Triathlon for the Cure - Maumee Bay

Overall Results

June 18, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Brooke Trumpower

5

33

F

8

05:27

00:43

1

22:12

00:25

2

14:39

43:28

2

Megan Kolb

18

32

F

9

05:34

01:05

6

24:04

00:41

4

15:43

47:09

3

Olivia Teal

4

15

F

1

04:44

01:35

11

25:25

00:30

5

15:58

48:14

4

Deanna Kiesel

69

47

F

24

06:43

01:01

2

22:55

01:16

16

17:26

49:22

5

Danielle Smith

51

35

F

29

06:54

01:19

7

24:19

00:53

7

16:16

49:43

6

Christine Naderer

31

24

F

17

06:15

02:17

3

23:33

01:12

9

16:29

49:48

7

Team Toth

127

18

F

5

05:09

00:43

51

28:48

00:34

1

14:39

49:56

8

Deb Hoffman

22

30

F

3

05:08

01:52

12

25:31

00:34

10

16:53

49:59

9

Danette Cornelius

131

44

F

21

06:27

01:55

10

25:22

00:40

6

16:10

50:36

10

Cara Adams

133

33

F

19

06:20

00:59

4

23:45

01:04

36

19:46

51:56

11

Alexis Smith

61

40

F

12

06:02

00:58

5

23:47

01:08

53

20:45

52:42

12

Taylor Newlove

30

21

F

10

05:37

01:25

45

28:26

00:31

13

17:11

53:13

13

Kathy Root

86

58

F

77

07:58

01:19

22

26:08

01:33

8

16:23

53:22

14

Lori Ernsthausen

17

30

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

128

53:26

53:26

15

Ann Van Nort

13

60

F

36

06:59

01:25

19

25:55

00:33

26

19:00

53:54

16

Therese Weisenburger

37

30

F

16

06:14

01:36

15

25:40

00:37

41

19:50

54:00

17

tara fusco

21

31

F

7

05:23

01:43

27

26:34

00:43

43

19:55

54:20

18

Wendy Cleveland

130

46

F

43

07:12

02:35

24

26:24

00:51

19

17:42

54:46

19

Mary Brandman

35

35

F

48

07:20

01:20

13

25:31

00:28

49

20:25

55:07

20

Heidi Moilanen

2

36

F

32

06:57

29:45

 

 

 

28

19:13

55:08

21

Sheri Caldwell

34

45

F

59

07:37

01:49

9

24:51

01:07

42

19:51

55:16

22

Cheryl Myers

39

28

F

53

07:27

01:20

31

27:00

00:52

22

18:42

55:22

23

Molly Mefferd

88

37

F

57

07:32

02:13

16

25:43

00:33

35

19:40

55:44

24

Chris Hunter

80

48

F

82

08:06

01:57

14

25:32

00:49

31

19:24

55:49

25

Katherine Olson

7

34

F

6

05:19

01:11

 

 

29:23

46

20:13

56:08

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Gaye Winterfield

78

43

F

47

07:19

01:31

55

29:18

00:37

18

17:34

56:21

27

Nichole Borck

102

28

F

41

07:10

01:22

67

30:05

00:41

12

17:09

56:30

28

Jessica Kemp

9

33

F

22

06:37

02:08

35

27:19

01:13

30

19:20

56:39

29

SHARON SCHRINER

53

29

F

54

07:27

01:56

29

26:43

00:41

44

20:05

56:54

30

Jen Henderson

87

38

F

30

06:55

02:23

44

28:20

00:37

23

18:45

57:00

31

Heather Sczech

19

27

F

103

08:52

01:20

8

24:34

01:27

55

20:52

57:07

32

Sarah Vano

36

27

F

81

08:03

02:04

23

26:13

01:15

33

19:33

57:10

33

Susan Monegan

62

41

F

35

06:59

01:58

54

29:06

00:46

21

18:21

57:12

34

Dawn Staehling

93

46

F

73

07:52

02:03

20

26:00

01:05

48

20:23

57:25

35

Michelle Cario

112

38

F

51

07:25

01:33

52

28:54

 

39

19:49

57:43

36

Angela Freibaum

129

44

F

62

07:40

02:11

65

30:01

00:34

14

17:22

57:51

37

Tory Hartzler

44

14

F

87

08:12

01:43

39

27:40

00:58

29

19:19

57:54

38

Julie Schimmoeller

77

40

F

25

06:46

02:29

37

27:31

00:48

51

20:37

58:12

39

kristin thomas

38

31

F

45

07:14

01:53

57

29:18

00:41

34

19:36

58:43

40

Barbara Long

75

62

F

60

07:37

02:34

26

26:33

00:35

59

21:22

58:45

41

Shannen Lang

74

41

F

 

 

09:15

 

 

30:37

25

18:52

58:46

42

Jennifer Sutton

70

33

F

55

07:29

02:06

18

25:51

01:05

73

22:16

58:49

43

Kristina Curtis

92

39

F

26

06:48

02:10

53

29:03

01:00

40

19:50

58:52

44

Allison Bucko

95

31

F

97

08:40

01:53

21

26:06

00:37

65

21:43

59:00

45

Page Mills

134

29

F

38

07:00

01:21

102

34:33

00:48

3

15:18

59:02

46

christine hall

67

41

F

72

07:51

01:45

63

29:57

00:45

24

18:49

59:09

47

Brenda Tally

11

49

F

13

06:04

01:56

76

30:27

00:40

47

20:20

59:28

48

Lane Sawyer

43

47

F

96

08:37

02:09

30

26:49

01:36

50

20:26

59:39

49

Jacqueline Cerar

73

39

F

23

06:40

02:00

41

28:08

01:17

63

21:38

59:46

50

Deb Bartsche

28

46

F

46

07:14

01:51

43

28:17

01:18

58

21:09

59:50

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Michelle Serres

25

25

F

42

07:11

02:10

46

28:26

01:01

57

21:00

59:50

52

Katie Whiteman

71

37

F

67

07:46

01:40

28

26:38

01:26

79

22:28

1:00:00

53

Nancy Burhans

46

53

F

56

07:31

02:13

34

27:18

01:08

67

22:00

1:00:12

54

Ann-Drea Hensley

6

27

F

11

05:48

01:28

36

27:29

01:38

101

23:51

1:00:16

55

SHARON ROBERTS

10

49

F

15

06:10

02:15

32

27:07

01:02

99

23:43

1:00:19

56

Georgetta Schommer

72

54

F

90

08:21

01:50

17

25:50

01:16

94

23:20

1:00:40

57

Taylor Gibson

32

20

F

28

06:53

01:48

61

29:44

00:42

64

21:39

1:00:49

58

Deb Lindeman

42

50

F

68

07:47

03:41

25

26:32

00:51

71

22:06

1:00:59

59

Sydni Morgan

3

15

F

2

05:05

02:32

72

30:15

00:33

82

22:39

1:01:06

60

Alison Deleget

91

35

F

27

06:51

03:50

80

30:41

01:37

20

18:08

1:01:09

61

Joanna West

1

26

F

4

05:08

01:20

96

33:30

00:58

45

20:13

1:01:11

62

wendy young

107

41

F

118

10:04

02:07

84

31:07

00:32

15

17:25

1:01:17

63

Ashley Hassard

135

21

F

39

07:00

01:20

103

34:36

00:47

17

17:34

1:01:19

64

Christina Harper

101

42

F

18

06:20

02:30

78

30:31

01:15

56

20:53

1:01:30

65

Adrienne DuBrul

94

43

F

99

08:43

02:13

33

27:08

00:30

84

22:56

1:01:32

66

Dawn Jaroch

90

40

F

31

06:56

02:10

62

29:46

00:40

70

22:05

1:01:39

67

Michelle Heyer

66

49

F

34

06:58

02:16

40

28:06

02:14

89

23:01

1:02:37

68

Sheila Jones

114

45

F

98

08:42

01:53

48

28:39

00:47

81

22:38

1:02:41

69

Alison Thetford

60

25

F

33

06:58

03:37

49

28:40

01:08

77

22:24

1:02:49

70

Angie Thetford

79

48

F

112

09:12

02:10

42

28:10

00:54

76

22:22

1:02:50

71

Mary Everett

109

42

F

93

08:34

02:48

68

30:06

00:44

52

20:38

1:02:51

72

Emily Thetford

59

22

F

20

06:22

04:36

50

28:42

01:07

75

22:21

1:03:10

73

Jessica Ford

49

37

F

89

08:19

30:52

 

 

 

106

24:54

1:03:24

74

ElizaBeth Hall Towne

110

34

F

69

07:48

03:10

73

30:16

00:48

61

21:26

1:03:28

75

Caroline Towne

82

34

F

61

07:39

03:17

74

30:20

00:44

62

21:27

1:03:28

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Laura Glover

47

38

F

84

08:07

02:00

64

30:00

00:44

83

22:40

1:03:33

77

Sheila Smith

100

43

F

104

08:55

01:57

60

29:30

01:12

68

22:04

1:03:40

78

Karen Apostal

48

51

F

102

08:51

01:55

59

29:30

01:18

69

22:04

1:03:40

79

Brooke Kelly

97

30

F

40

07:01

03:41

81

30:42

01:35

54

20:50

1:03:50

80

Julie Twining

26

39

F

44

07:12

01:17

38

27:36

00:38

110

27:09

1:03:55

81

Beth Barrow

96

39

F

76

07:57

02:40

79

30:38

01:04

66

21:49

1:04:09

82

Megan Kaun

24

30

F

63

07:41

01:38

101

34:08

01:16

32

19:28

1:04:13

83

Lady Legit

20

14

F

52

07:27

33:08

 

 

 

103

24:30

1:04:16

84

HEIDI CLAYTON

123

37

F

91

08:22

02:28

98

33:37

00:52

27

19:04

1:04:24

85

Allison Robertson

125

32

F

109

09:00

03:13

70

30:14

00:45

60

21:25

1:04:39

86

Heather Foor

108

42

F

80

08:02

02:37

77

30:28

01:12

88

23:00

1:05:21

87

Ashley Jackson

12

16

F

101

08:48

01:59

83

30:49

00:51

90

23:04

1:05:33

88

Ingrid Mendez

128

56

F

94

08:35

02:52

82

30:47

01:21

74

22:16

1:05:54

89

CHRISTINE ATWATER

55

46

F

85

08:09

04:15

58

29:23

02:24

72

22:08

1:06:20

90

Toni Feltman

76

44

F

114

09:20

01:57

85

31:20

00:49

100

23:47

1:07:15

91

Angela Bodnar

56

46

F

115

09:39

02:47

66

30:04

01:41

95

23:25

1:07:39

92

Jackie Adlington

111

33

F

79

08:01

02:27

89

32:09

00:47

102

24:23

1:07:50

93

Beth Perry

57

46

F

113

09:19

02:43

71

30:15

02:34

87

22:58

1:07:52

94

Karyl Stoner

45

52

F

64

07:42

05:32

90

32:24

02:26

38

19:48

1:07:54

95

Catherine Lewis

81

54

F

117

10:04

03:12

91

32:25

02:23

37

19:48

1:07:54

96

Jennifer upperco

29

29

F

106

08:56

02:26

97

33:33

00:43

78

22:24

1:08:04

97

Gwen Kollar

15

43

F

107

08:57

02:03

94

32:55

01:28

92

23:18

1:08:43

98

Shari Grayczyk

117

30

F

92

08:31

02:06

92

32:25

01:10

105

24:37

1:08:51

99

susan moilanen

14

46

F

110

09:08

02:04

93

32:49

01:34

93

23:19

1:08:56

100

Karen Robon

54

52

F

88

08:14

01:58

69

30:12

01:02

112

27:33

1:09:01

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Valerie Wittkop

50

34

F

83

08:07

02:12

87

31:46

00:46

109

26:32

1:09:25

102

Amber Cianfarani

64

27

F

74

07:54

01:24

111

35:43

00:59

97

23:36

1:09:38

103

Lili Apostal

63

15

F

65

07:44

01:27

108

35:37

01:11

98

23:39

1:09:39

104

carole kveen

27

48

F

78

07:58

01:52

47

28:35

01:42

117

29:47

1:09:56

105

Jen Skeldon

52

36

F

58

07:36

02:55

104

34:48

01:35

91

23:07

1:10:04

106

Lisa Wright

119

43

F

50

07:25

02:42

114

36:15

01:07

85

22:56

1:10:27

107

Michelle Smith

120

39

F

49

07:22

02:45

113

36:14

01:08

86

22:56

1:10:27

108

Ruth Light

99

46

F

121

10:40

02:24

86

31:40

00:59

107

25:42

1:11:27

109

mary clifton

104

49

F

108

08:57

02:24

88

31:47

00:57

113

27:40

1:11:47

110

Linda Johnson

65

57

F

105

08:55

02:02

75

30:20

02:17

114

28:13

1:11:50

111

Skylar Teal

33

17

F

14

06:06

05:26

105

34:57

02:51

80

22:33

1:11:55

112

heidi thomas

41

33

F

71

07:51

03:05

95

32:59

01:30

111

27:21

1:12:47

113

Kathy Mannon

115

50

F

116

10:00

03:10

112

35:59

01:22

96

23:29

1:14:02

114

Anna Buschmann

40

29

F

37

07:00

03:15

100

33:47

00:56

116

29:39

1:14:39

115

AMAzing

89

28

F

66

07:45

01:57

120

39:58

00:26

104

24:36

1:14:45

116

Anna Flanigan

126

45

F

111

09:10

01:50

56

29:18

02:35

123

32:59

1:15:54

117

Meghan Burns

118

30

F

75

07:55

03:57

115

37:00

01:04

108

25:59

1:15:58

118

KRISTIE ACKERMAN

122

53

F

100

08:44

02:19

110

35:40

01:16

118

31:20

1:19:20

119

Marcia Honisko

23

30

F

70

07:49

01:20

122

54:21

00:32

11

17:01

1:21:05

120

Maris Bucci

132

16

F

86

08:11

03:22

116

37:19

01:41

122

32:25

1:22:59

121

Jonalea Thomas

83

59

F

124

11:30

02:25

99

33:43

02:06

124

33:37

1:23:23

122

Linda Smith

113

63

F

126

13:49

03:33

109

35:38

01:20

115

29:25

1:23:46

123

corrine sullivan

106

59

F

122

11:18

05:57

106

35:02

01:31

120

31:31

1:25:20

124

Maureen Sullivan

105

59

F

123

11:19

05:55

107

35:05

01:29

119

31:30

1:25:21

125

Bonnie Bollett

124

56

F

119

10:36

03:02

119

39:36

01:20

121

32:10

1:26:47

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

Margaret Crosley

58

40

F

95

08:36

03:05

117

38:35

00:49

125

35:40

1:26:48

127

Cathie Slabaugh

85

38

F

125

12:09

02:25

121

40:13

02:18

126

37:18

1:34:25

128

Mary Sobecki

84

54

F

120

10:36

04:48

118

39:34

02:06

127

37:19

1:34:25