Triathlon for the Cure - East Fork

Overall Results

August 06, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Michelle Ragusa

21

17

F

12

06:39

01:53

6

26:42

00:42

2

16:36

52:34

2

Deanna Kiesel

14

47

F

29

07:13

01:08

1

25:17

01:09

6

18:11

53:00

3

Aimee Heis

120

41

F

5

06:11

01:38

9

27:04

00:56

4

17:37

53:28

4

Andrea DeBow

6

32

F

9

06:33

01:37

7

26:47

00:39

10

19:54

55:32

5

Carey Walley

65

37

F

6

06:12

01:31

4

26:22

01:11

17

20:59

56:18

6

Linda Pollard

5

46

F

3

05:47

01:15

11

27:38

01:01

13

20:37

56:21

7

Amanda Agnew

31

24

F

4

06:04

01:37

12

28:30

01:30

7

19:03

56:46

8

Jillian Zientek

66

24

F

7

06:29

01:46

21

30:26

00:48

5

18:08

57:38

9

Julie Dwertman

61

29

F

26

07:07

02:04

5

26:33

01:20

12

20:36

57:42

10

Elizabeth Aistrup

22

25

F

17

06:52

02:01

3

26:21

00:55

23

21:43

57:54

11

Tina Jasinowski

11

49

F

14

06:45

02:03

2

26:20

01:10

26

21:48

58:08

12

Alexandra Harvey

121

19

F

21

06:55

02:43

24

30:43

01:29

3

17:07

59:00

13

lisa bannon

2

37

F

2

05:30

01:52

18

30:04

00:52

16

20:55

59:15

14

Angelina Vitucci

62

22

F

40

07:33

01:39

28

31:17

00:38

8

19:03

1:00:12

15

Gayle Unzicker

24

52

F

30

07:18

02:05

10

27:17

01:21

33

22:57

1:01:00

16

Dawn Staehling

25

46

F

41

07:33

01:58

13

28:39

01:43

19

21:05

1:01:00

17

Ya-Ya's for Ta-Ta's

8

29

F

55

08:18

01:00

27

31:07

00:46

9

19:50

1:01:03

18

maggie brown

19

42

F

23

07:00

03:01

16

29:33

00:48

14

20:45

1:01:09

19

Kacie Miller

4

18

F

1

05:02

01:35

48

37:58

00:43

1

16:06

1:01:25

20

Toa Green

3

29

F

19

06:55

01:55

14

29:03

01:05

30

22:41

1:01:40

21

Toni Lichvar

64

46

F

47

07:44

01:53

8

26:58

01:29

42

23:53

1:01:59

22

Carmen Bizzarri

13

19

F

18

06:52

02:45

26

31:06

01:07

15

20:51

1:02:43

23

Oriana Balbi

68

16

F

11

06:39

01:29

31

31:33

00:54

27

22:07

1:02:44

24

Kristin Vandivier

50

43

F

53

08:06

02:23

19

30:11

01:02

20

21:08

1:02:51

25

Andie Schroeder

44

17

F

27

07:08

02:23

29

31:23

00:55

18

21:01

1:02:52

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Jennifer Sutton

15

33

F

37

07:29

01:59

20

30:13

01:24

28

22:22

1:03:30

27

Kathy Cervoni

27

41

F

28

07:10

02:35

17

29:41

01:37

34

22:58

1:04:02

28

Shannen Lang

1

41

F

54

08:08

01:23

34

32:49

00:57

29

22:24

1:05:43

29

Mary Rodehaver

41

16

F

10

06:38

02:21

36

33:04

00:56

37

23:23

1:06:25

30

Stephanie Sebastyn

26

32

F

25

07:04

03:06

40

33:50

01:14

22

21:36

1:06:52

31

Karen Schwartz

10

31

F

22

06:59

02:39

23

30:29

02:06

46

24:47

1:07:01

32

Tracy Whitaker

58

37

F

46

07:40

02:09

25

30:45

01:30

49

25:16

1:07:23

33

Kelly Poplin

20

40

F

50

08:00

03:15

33

32:35

01:49

25

21:47

1:07:29

34

Ellen Jackson

67

22

F

59

08:35

01:58

15

29:09

02:22

51

25:35

1:07:41

35

Lora Graentzdoerffer

33

31

F

31

07:19

01:43

42

34:21

00:55

41

23:42

1:08:02

36

Janice Hickman

32

35

F

33

07:21

01:42

43

34:29

00:47

40

23:42

1:08:02

37

Jessica Johnson

54

31

F

34

07:24

02:56

44

35:07

01:08

24

21:44

1:08:21

38

Allison Oswall

51

30

F

36

07:28

02:44

41

33:53

01:34

31

22:45

1:08:26

39

Kelsey McGraw

37

17

F

35

07:25

03:21

37

33:22

00:58

38

23:23

1:08:32

40

Ally Bidwell

45

17

F

43

07:37

03:26

46

35:50

00:42

21

21:11

1:08:47

41

Amy Trejo

23

43

F

52

08:03

02:13

30

31:26

01:19

53

25:48

1:08:51

42

Georgetta Schommer

17

54

F

56

08:20

02:47

22

30:28

01:33

54

26:13

1:09:23

43

Sara Crotty

40

15

F

15

06:50

02:46

47

36:35

00:42

32

22:50

1:09:45

44

Lynn Zimmer

59

47

F

38

07:32

02:44

45

35:26

00:59

39

23:28

1:10:10

45

Cathi Meinken-Bartoe

49

38

F

39

07:32

03:02

32

31:55

01:29

55

27:10

1:11:10

46

Natalie Seiler

42

16

F

20

06:55

02:33

50

39:02

00:51

35

23:02

1:12:25

47

Sharon Sukhai

55

40

F

57

08:22

03:04

39

33:35

02:28

48

25:00

1:12:31

48

Janelle Evans

29

35

F

13

06:40

03:30

49

38:20

01:32

45

24:41

1:14:45

49

Jennifer Linneman

53

22

F

44

07:37

03:20

52

39:52

01:06

43

23:58

1:15:56

50

SARAH BODENBENDER

60

26

F

45

07:37

03:21

51

39:49

01:08

44

23:59

1:15:56

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Evelyn Minton

28

60

F

51

08:01

03:31

38

33:22

02:32

58

28:38

1:16:06

52

Claire Houser

38

16

F

32

07:20

03:27

55

40:49

00:56

47

24:56

1:17:30

53

Tracey Teague

56

37

F

62

09:20

02:23

35

33:01

02:03

59

31:21

1:18:09

54

Maddie Bazelak

43

15

F

16

06:52

02:42

58

43:53

01:30

36

23:13

1:18:12

55

Megan Courtney

35

18

F

24

07:02

02:30

59

44:07

01:34

50

25:34

1:20:49

56

Theresa Zeug

7

52

F

8

06:30

01:49

62

51:18

01:03

11

20:08

1:20:49

57

Pauly Quintero

63

38

F

61

09:17

02:45

54

40:32

01:11

56

27:32

1:21:20

58

Abby Rodgers

39

16

F

42

07:36

03:25

57

43:07

01:36

52

25:35

1:21:21

59

Jessica Goldberg

52

29

F

58

08:34

02:40

56

41:59

01:24

57

27:52

1:22:31

60

Jeanne Whitaker

57

31

F

60

08:52

02:30

53

39:57

01:40

61

32:04

1:25:05

61

Noelle Barry

47

10

F

48

07:55

03:06

61

44:59

00:56

60

31:55

1:28:53

62

mary barry

48

42

F

49

07:56

03:15

60

44:54

00:56

62

32:11

1:29:13