Triathlon for the Cure - East Fork

Age Group Results

August 06, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results

Age Group

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

49

Noelle Barry

47

10

1

07:55

03:06

1

44:59

00:56

1

31:55

1:28:53

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Michelle Ragusa

21

17

3

06:39

01:53

1

26:42

00:42

1

16:36

52:34

2

10

Alexandra Harvey

121

19

8

06:55

02:43

2

30:43

01:29

2

17:07

59:00

3

16

Carmen Bizzarri

13

19

6

06:52

02:45

3

31:06

01:07

3

20:51

1:02:43

4

17

Oriana Balbi

68

16

2

06:39

01:29

5

31:33

00:54

6

22:07

1:02:44

5

19

Andie Schroeder

44

17

10

07:08

02:23

4

31:23

00:55

4

21:01

1:02:52

6

22

Mary Rodehaver

41

16

1

06:38

02:21

6

33:04

00:56

10

23:23

1:06:25

7

30

Kelsey McGraw

37

17

12

07:25

03:21

7

33:22

00:58

11

23:23

1:08:32

8

31

Ally Bidwell

45

17

14

07:37

03:26

8

35:50

00:42

5

21:11

1:08:47

9

34

Sara Crotty

40

15

4

06:50

02:46

9

36:35

00:42

7

22:50

1:09:45

10

36

Natalie Seiler

42

16

7

06:55

02:33

10

39:02

00:51

8

23:02

1:12:25

11

42

Claire Houser

38

16

11

07:20

03:27

11

40:49

00:56

12

24:56

1:17:30

12

43

Maddie Bazelak

43

15

5

06:52

02:42

13

43:53

01:30

9

23:13

1:18:12

13

44

Megan Courtney

35

18

9

07:02

02:30

14

44:07

01:34

13

25:34

1:20:49

14

47

Abby Rodgers

39

16

13

07:36

03:25

12

43:07

01:36

14

25:35

1:21:21

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

5

Amanda Agnew

31

24

1

06:04

01:37

1

28:30

01:30

2

19:03

56:46

2

6

Jillian Zientek

66

24

2

06:29

01:46

2

30:26

00:48

1

18:08

57:38

3

11

Angelina Vitucci

62

22

3

07:33

01:39

3

31:17

00:38

3

19:03

1:00:12

4

25

Ellen Jackson

67

22

5

39:44

 

 

 

31:32

5

25:35

1:07:41

5

39

Jennifer Linneman

53

22

4

07:37

03:20

4

39:52

01:06

4

23:58

1:15:56

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

7

Julie Dwertman

61

29

3

07:07

02:04

2

26:33

01:20

1

20:36

57:42

2

8

Elizabeth Aistrup

22

25

1

06:52

02:01

1

26:21

00:55

2

21:43

57:54

3

14

Toa Green

3

29

2

06:55

01:55

3

29:03

01:05

3

22:41

1:01:40

4

40

SARAH BODENBENDER

60

26

4

07:37

03:21

4

39:49

01:08

4

23:59

1:15:56

5

48

Jessica Goldberg

52

29

5

08:34

02:40

5

41:59

01:24

5

27:52

1:22:31

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

23

Stephanie Sebastyn

26

32

2

07:04

03:06

2

33:50

01:14

1

21:36

1:06:52

2

24

Karen Schwartz

10

31

1

06:59

02:39

1

30:29

02:06

5

24:47

1:07:01

3

26

Lora Graentzdoerffer

33

31

3

07:19

01:43

4

34:21

00:55

4

23:42

1:08:02

4

28

Jessica Johnson

54

31

4

07:24

02:56

5

35:07

01:08

2

21:44

1:08:21

5

29

Allison Oswall

51

30

5

07:28

02:44

3

33:53

01:34

3

22:45

1:08:26

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

27

Janice Hickman

32

35

2

07:21

01:42

1

34:29

00:47

1

23:42

1:08:02

2

38

Janelle Evans

29

35

1

06:40

03:30

2

38:20

01:32

2

24:41

1:14:45

3

46

Pauly Quintero

63

38

3

09:17

02:45

3

40:32

01:11

3

27:32

1:21:20

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

3

Aimee Heis

120

41

1

06:11

01:38

1

27:04

00:56

1

17:37

53:28

2

18

Kristin Vandivier

50

43

5

08:06

02:23

3

30:11

01:02

2

21:08

1:02:51

3

20

Kathy Cervoni

27

41

2

07:10

02:35

2

29:41

01:37

4

22:58

1:04:02

4

21

Shannen Lang

1

41

6

08:08

01:23

5

32:49

00:57

3

22:24

1:05:43

5

32

Amy Trejo

23

43

4

08:03

02:13

4

31:26

01:19

6

25:48

1:08:51

6

37

Sharon Sukhai

55

40

7

08:22

03:04

6

33:35

02:28

5

25:00

1:12:31

7

50

mary barry

48

42

3

07:56

03:15

7

44:54

00:56

7

32:11

1:29:13

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Deanna Kiesel

14

47

3

07:13

01:08

1

25:17

01:09

1

18:11

53:00

2

4

Linda Pollard

5

46

1

05:47

01:15

4

27:38

01:01

2

20:37

56:21

3

9

Tina Jasinowski

11

49

2

06:45

02:03

2

26:20

01:10

4

21:48

58:08

4

13

Dawn Staehling

25

46

5

07:33

01:58

5

28:39

01:43

3

21:05

1:01:00

5

15

Toni Lichvar

64

46

6

07:44

01:53

3

26:58

01:29

6

23:53

1:01:59

6

35

Lynn Zimmer

59

47

4

07:32

02:44

6

35:26

00:59

5

23:28

1:10:10

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

12

Gayle Unzicker

24

52

2

07:18

02:05

1

27:17

01:21

2

22:57

1:01:00

2

33

Georgetta Schommer

17

54

3

08:20

02:47

2

30:28

01:33

3

26:13

1:09:23

3

45

Theresa Zeug

7

52

1

06:30

01:49

3

51:18

01:03

1

20:08

1:20:49

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

41

Evelyn Minton

28

60

1

08:01

03:31

1

33:22

02:32

1

28:38

1:16:06

 

Athena

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Andrea DeBow

6

32

2

06:33

01:37

2

26:47

00:39

1

19:54

55:32

2

2

Carey Walley

65

37

1

06:12

01:31

1

26:22

01:11

3

20:59

56:18

3

3

maggie brown

19

42

3

07:00

03:01

3

29:33

00:48

2

20:45

1:01:09

4

4

Jennifer Sutton

15

33

4

07:29

01:59

4

30:13

01:24

5

22:22

1:03:30

5

5

Tracy Whitaker

58

37

6

07:40

02:09

5

30:45

01:30

6

25:16

1:07:23

6

6

Kelly Poplin

20

40

7

08:00

03:15

7

32:35

01:49

4

21:47

1:07:29

7

7

Cathi Meinken-Bartoe

49

38

5

07:32

03:02

6

31:55

01:29

7

27:10

1:11:10

8

8

Tracey Teague

56

37

9

09:20

02:23

8

33:01

02:03

8

31:21

1:18:09

9

9

Jeanne Whitaker

57

31

8

08:52

02:30

9

39:57

01:40

9

32:04

1:25:05

 

Mountain Bike

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

lisa bannon

2

37

2

37:27

 

 

 

30:56

2

20:55

59:15

2

2

Kacie Miller

4

18

1

05:02

01:35

1

37:58

00:43

1

16:06

1:01:25

 

Team Relay

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Stefanie Kremer

8

29

1

08:18

01:00

1

31:07

00:46

1

19:50

1:01:03