Triathlon for the Cure - Caesar Creek

Age Group Results

July 09, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results

Age Group

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

3

MAKENZiE GRILLIOT

29

14

1

05:47

01:16

1

21:35

00:37

1

15:01

44:18

2

85

Marianna Mayer

92

13

2

06:03

02:05

3

30:43

01:03

2

20:28

1:00:23

3

87

Lorna Screen

146

13

3

06:10

02:00

2

30:42

01:04

3

20:32

1:00:28

4

126

Kayla Miller

76

14

4

06:59

03:55

4

34:16

01:54

4

27:12

1:14:18

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Zoe Bowman

1

15

1

05:27

00:59

1

20:16

00:59

1

16:08

43:51

2

32

Beth Gunza

8

19

2

05:50

01:49

3

25:09

00:44

2

18:29

52:03

3

48

rachel meyer

2

16

6

11:09

01:47

2

22:29

00:46

3

18:35

54:48

4

75

Nicole Hall

102

19

3

05:58

02:25

4

28:37

01:00

5

20:51

58:53

5

108

Eileen Miller

56

19

5

06:46

02:07

6

34:50

01:24

4

20:08

1:05:18

6

112

Sarah Miller

75

17

4

06:12

02:28

5

30:32

02:00

6

24:39

1:05:54

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

23

Amanda Agnew

94

24

4

07:06

01:38

1

22:48

01:37

3

17:08

50:19

2

28

Angelina Vitucci

79

22

2

06:39

01:59

2

25:27

00:55

1

16:23

51:24

3

52

Samantha Lanese

157

24

6

07:24

02:24

3

26:55

01:03

4

17:41

55:30

4

59

Kaitlyn Fennimore

70

21

1

06:30

02:00

4

27:58

01:13

5

18:30

56:14

5

83

Brittany Brenner

130

20

3

06:43

02:18

5

33:00

01:11

2

16:49

1:00:04

6

110

Susanne Lange

119

21

5

07:09

01:50

6

34:05

00:51

6

21:28

1:05:25

7

128

Barbara Garrison

83

22

7

08:31

03:55

7

37:19

02:10

7

27:55

1:19:53

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

6

Jada Truex

18

29

10

07:13

01:55

1

19:03

00:51

3

16:37

45:42

2

17

Erica Schomaker

22

26

1

05:32

01:41

6

26:11

00:47

1

14:51

49:04

3

21

Jillian Jacobs

35

29

3

06:40

25:19

 

 

 

7

18:59

50:08

4

30

Elizabeth Aistrup

113

25

8

07:09

02:09

2

22:41

01:01

6

18:58

52:00

5

42

Meredith Tomlinson

129

28

11

07:21

02:12

12

27:56

01:07

2

15:49

54:27

6

46

Elizabeth Hessel

147

28

9

07:13

01:44

5

24:43

01:56

8

19:06

54:44

7

49

Lisa Barker

105

29

4

06:46

01:35

4

24:29

01:31

10

20:27

54:50

8

56

Kelly Scott

6

27

5

06:49

02:07

9

27:23

01:18

4

18:23

56:03

9

60

Kristin bull

71

27

6

07:05

02:35

7

26:48

01:12

5

18:39

56:19

10

61

Heather Sczech

91

27

13

08:31

01:34

3

23:59

01:50

9

20:27

56:22

11

77

Katarzyna Wardzichowska

80

26

7

07:08

02:20

13

27:57

01:00

11

20:27

58:55

12

81

Ashley Snyder

42

26

2

06:24

04:17

8

26:58

01:33

12

20:46

1:00:00

13

92

Pamela Roudeski

100

29

12

07:56

02:49

10

27:46

00:59

13

21:24

1:00:56

14

104

Stefanie Kremer

142

29

14

09:00

02:18

11

27:56

01:31

14

23:36

1:04:22

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

12

Crystal Thornsley

16

34

9

07:13

01:40

1

20:32

01:02

4

16:27

46:56

2

20

Jenny King

41

32

3

06:58

01:31

2

22:55

01:17

9

17:24

50:07

3

24

Ashley banias

72

33

5

07:06

02:07

3

23:57

01:13

3

16:11

50:35

4

26

Corrie Nijakowski

89

32

4

07:00

01:47

4

24:18

00:47

7

17:19

51:12

5

36

Aleksandra Hollingshead

50

32

10

07:17

01:49

7

25:32

01:24

5

16:28

52:33

6

37

Julie Moser

153

33

8

07:12

01:53

12

26:27

01:28

1

15:43

52:45

7

39

Malia Ray

87

32

19

08:03

01:56

9

25:40

01:22

2

16:06

53:09

8

45

Kate Snyder

96

32

15

07:29

02:13

10

25:55

01:42

6

17:14

54:35

9

50

Robinson Kendra

86

33

12

07:21

02:50

6

25:30

02:05

10

17:32

55:19

10

54

Kristen Alvarez

49

31

13

07:26

01:46

5

24:41

02:43

13

19:23

56:00

11

55

Amanda Sample

32

31

16

07:34

02:10

16

27:35

01:17

8

17:23

56:01

12

62

Jen Christman

143

30

1

06:34

02:10

17

27:53

01:53

11

17:53

56:25

13

68

Virginia Despard

48

31

17

07:38

01:41

8

25:36

02:02

14

20:22

57:21

14

73

Genevieve Reiner

95

33

6

07:08

02:37

11

26:12

01:31

15

20:43

58:12

15

79

Misty Dowler

106

32

7

07:09

02:26

13

26:33

01:07

17

22:11

59:28

16

88

migerly samways

28

31

11

07:20

02:01

14

27:03

01:17

18

22:47

1:00:30

17

89

Mary Pletz

30

31

2

06:50

04:03

15

27:12

01:05

16

21:26

1:00:38

18

97

Elizabeth Steenbergen

115

30

14

07:29

02:55

18

31:35

01:56

12

19:22

1:03:18

19

122

Monica Bolton

10

32

21

09:10

02:59

19

33:01

01:11

19

25:49

1:12:11

20

124

Amanda Wehrmeister

90

33

18

07:46

03:02

20

33:13

01:30

21

28:11

1:13:44

21

130

Carolyn Brown

111

33

20

08:25

02:56

21

41:52

01:34

20

27:33

1:22:22

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

8

Tina Cope

15

39

3

06:21

01:31

3

22:41

01:13

2

14:51

46:38

2

9

Rebecca Roedersheimer

200

35

2

06:07

01:47

4

22:41

01:26

1

14:38

46:41

3

13

Danielle Smith

53

35

5

06:43

01:52

2

21:45

01:16

3

15:23

47:00

4

14

Dana Warnock

19

36

6

06:47

01:57

1

21:44

01:39

4

15:35

47:43

5

27

Wendy Nijakowski

88

39

8

07:02

01:44

5

23:35

01:11

8

17:40

51:13

6

40

Lori Ellis

44

35

10

07:22

02:39

8

25:17

01:04

6

17:24

53:47

7

44

shannon wiseman

63

38

11

07:26

02:26

9

26:42

01:14

5

16:43

54:33

8

47

Annette Nirode

40

39

15

08:13

01:58

6

24:05

01:39

9

18:51

54:47

9

67

lisa bannon

5

37

1

06:05

02:45

10

26:50

01:16

11

20:10

57:08

10

69

Janelle Mead

39

36

14

07:40

02:01

7

24:33

01:37

13

21:43

57:36

11

71

gretchen dunlap

126

37

9

07:16

01:24

13

30:42

01:04

7

17:25

57:54

12

93

Jaime Ranly

107

35

13

07:38

02:51

11

28:46

01:23

12

20:56

1:01:35

13

98

Candace Sarber

114

38

12

07:28

02:56

15

31:33

01:57

10

19:23

1:03:19

14

100

Keri Vradenburg

136

39

4

06:37

01:57

14

30:44

01:08

15

23:08

1:03:36

15

116

Sharon Elam

120

39

17

08:50

02:26

16

32:44

01:08

14

22:44

1:07:55

16

118

Dorota Bagdziun

145

35

16

08:45

02:39

12

29:02

01:40

17

26:27

1:08:34

17

121

Kristen Riley

108

36

7

06:59

03:33

17

34:08

01:42

16

24:59

1:11:24

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

4

Danette Cornelius

151

44

2

06:30

01:55

1

20:52

00:43

1

14:45

44:46

2

18

Alicia Cline

14

41

5

07:11

01:23

4

23:03

01:26

5

16:41

49:47

3

22

Elyse Jarard

13

44

6

07:15

01:44

2

22:17

01:43

6

17:12

50:13

4

25

Erica Palmer

81

42

24

09:29

02:05

3

22:26

01:29

2

15:09

50:41

5

33

Tricia Hanaway

62

40

10

07:24

02:12

6

24:46

01:05

4

16:38

52:07

6

34

Natalie Mossman

11

44

1

06:03

02:15

5

23:58

02:09

8

17:49

52:16

7

41

Julie Stewart

149

43

7

07:17

02:08

7

24:55

01:01

12

19:01

54:24

8

51

Ozlem Alper-Ekin

99

40

11

07:24

01:55

14

27:27

01:08

7

17:33

55:29

9

53

Shannen Lang

69

41

19

08:09

01:30

12

27:08

00:57

9

17:56

55:42

10

57

april calesaric

137

40

4

07:06

02:34

15

29:07

01:12

3

16:04

56:04

11

58

Lisa Stephens

58

44

16

07:38

02:03

8

25:10

01:01

16

20:13

56:07

12

63

Janet Jackson

25

40

14

07:32

01:57

9

25:40

01:10

15

20:07

56:29

13

65

Ann Schooley

46

40

17

07:52

02:21

10

25:59

01:21

11

19:00

56:34

14

78

cindy benedict

97

42

9

07:21

02:19

11

26:07

01:06

20

22:23

59:18

15

94

Brenda Owens

54

43

23

09:09

03:09

13

27:15

02:05

14

20:03

1:01:43

16

102

Debbie Frank

132

43

18

08:04

02:54

22

33:22

01:17

10

18:32

1:04:11

17

103

Angela Fleurima

98

41

8

07:18

02:20

17

30:16

01:26

21

22:58

1:04:20

18

105

Lisa Pittman

144

41

22

08:32

02:21

21

32:18

01:29

13

19:45

1:04:28

19

106

Susan Trangenstein

116

43

15

07:34

02:59

19

31:16

01:28

18

21:10

1:04:28

20

113

Susan Rohrer

52

43

20

08:15

03:44

18

30:56

01:25

19

22:04

1:06:26

21

119

Billie Glass

51

41

13

07:26

02:25

20

31:42

01:51

22

25:14

1:08:41

22

123

Kamal Sekhon

118

40

21

08:25

03:00

24

38:29

01:45

17

20:47

1:12:28

23

125

Kris Miller

74

43

3

07:02

03:32

23

34:10

02:00

23

27:15

1:14:01

24

127

Nicole Powell

73

41

12

07:25

02:47

16

29:45

02:00

24

33:34

1:15:34

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

KIM GRILLIOT

55

45

3

07:17

01:12

1

19:58

01:02

1

13:42

43:14

2

10

Leah Palmer

154

47

5

07:20

01:11

3

21:52

01:23

2

14:57

46:45

3

11

Deanna Kiesel

64

47

7

07:28

01:17

2

21:21

01:17

3

15:29

46:53

4

19

Denise Beegan

61

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

49:50

49:50

5

29

Dawn Staehling

33

46

2

07:08

01:58

4

22:49

01:23

5

18:15

51:35

6

31

Holly Ingram

77

47

4

07:17

02:00

5

23:02

01:24

6

18:18

52:03

7

66

Jennifer Traub

85

48

6

07:21

02:31

6

23:18

01:06

13

22:46

57:05

8

76

Lori Strayer

104

46

14

08:33

02:19

9

26:15

01:14

7

20:31

58:53

9

80

Cindy Rogers

138

47

9

07:52

02:30

10

27:32

01:18

8

20:32

59:47

10

82

Lisa Benson

112

46

15

08:47

02:21

8

25:35

01:48

9

21:29

1:00:01

11

84

Margie Gitzinger

127

46

10

08:04

03:11

14

29:53

01:53

4

17:18

1:00:21

12

91

Daisy Hildebrand

135

49

12

08:15

02:12

12

27:40

01:11

10

21:34

1:00:54

13

95

Beth Mueninghoff

150

49

17

09:16

01:54

7

25:13

01:38

14

24:24

1:02:26

14

96

Elizabeth Mayer

57

49

1

07:06

02:47

13

29:13

01:18

12

22:41

1:03:07

15

114

Deborah Jorgenson

60

48

8

07:45

02:16

16

32:54

01:36

11

22:22

1:06:55

16

117

Nancy Gack

78

49

16

08:55

02:36

11

27:39

02:42

16

26:29

1:08:23

17

120

Veronica Palcich

152

48

13

08:27

03:22

15

30:49

01:55

15

24:51

1:09:26

18

129

Sherri Crute

133

45

11

08:06

03:58

18

39:25

01:40

17

28:04

1:21:14

19

131

Tina Mize

124

45

18

10:28

03:25

17

37:58

01:39

18

29:35

1:23:06

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

5

Marilu Moye

3

51

1

05:52

01:05

3

22:09

01:31

1

14:55

45:35

2

7

Diana Edgell

23

54

2

05:59

01:10

1

21:02

01:17

4

16:58

46:28

3

15

cynthia kenyon

101

52

4

07:21

02:02

2

21:46

01:29

2

15:07

47:48

4

16

Vicki Shafer

7

51

3

06:18

01:09

5

22:55

01:13

3

16:41

48:19

5

35

Karen King

158

50

8

07:42

01:48

6

23:11

01:28

7

18:13

52:23

6

38

Julie Pulfer

110

50

10

07:49

01:50

7

24:23

01:39

5

17:14

52:58

7

43

Elizabeth Green

45

50

6

07:36

02:36

9

24:41

02:04

6

17:32

54:32

8

64

cheryl meyer

4

52

16

12:21

01:57

4

22:30

01:00

8

18:40

56:30

9

70

Joy Gunza

43

52

7

07:41

02:14

13

25:56

01:05

9

20:45

57:43

10

72

Deborah Finlay

128

52

5

07:33

02:11

10

24:45

02:29

10

20:59

57:58

11

74

Georgetta Schommer

67

54

14

08:22

02:13

8

24:32

01:53

12

21:21

58:23

12

86

Sandra Metzler

37

52

11

08:07

02:40

14

25:56

01:54

13

21:48

1:00:27

13

90

Melinda DelFratte

31

52

13

08:21

01:58

12

25:21

01:12

15

23:52

1:00:46

14

101

Elaine Hall

123

53

9

07:42

02:47

15

28:24

01:30

14

23:20

1:03:46

15

107

Jo Bowers

202

53

15

10:45

03:01

11

25:08

01:18

16

24:41

1:04:55

16

109

Teresa Hoying

148

53

12

08:09

01:44

16

32:51

01:23

11

21:11

1:05:20

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

115

Diane Zawada

155

55

1

08:25

03:27

1

31:10

01:33

1

22:38

1:07:16

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

99

Margaret McCarthy

59

60

1

07:58

01:36

2

29:01

01:11

2

23:35

1:03:23

2

111

Gaye Fraley

82

60

2

09:53

02:20

1

28:42

01:19

1

23:13

1:05:28

 

Athena

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Carey Walley

156

37

1

06:10

02:00

2

22:15

01:30

2

18:13

50:11

2

2

Andrea DeBow

27

32

3

06:30

01:57

6

23:52

00:46

1

17:16

50:23

3

3

Kristin Orr

26

39

6

07:30

01:31

1

21:38

01:18

6

19:46

51:45

4

4

Kelly Ovington

17

42

2

06:17

01:40

3

22:27

01:42

7

19:53

52:01

5

5

Carmen Little

38

39

4

07:07

01:36

7

24:43

01:10

3

18:32

53:11

6

6

Jennifer Sutton

65

33

9

07:57

01:57

8

24:52

01:26

4

19:19

55:33

7

7

Linda Johnson

109

53

14

08:37

02:31

4

23:27

01:29

5

19:41

55:46

8

8

Katie Whiteman

66

37

12

08:26

02:02

5

23:39

01:34

9

21:08

56:51

9

9

Tracy Whitaker

125

37

8

07:50

02:24

10

25:36

01:28

8

21:05

58:25

10

10

Melanie Drerup

47

49

13

08:34

02:01

9

25:13

01:07

11

22:26

59:24

11

11

Jennifer Will

141

49

11

08:14

01:43

11

26:20

01:30

12

23:27

1:01:16

12

12

Dawn Mader

117

31

7

07:43

02:12

14

33:02

01:19

10

21:23

1:05:41

13

13

karen hahn

93

59

5

07:28

02:38

13

30:36

01:37

14

33:30

1:15:51

14

14

Sally Penrod

9

51

10

08:11

04:20

12

29:08

01:55

15

33:44

1:17:19

15

15

Marie Garrison

84

58

15

09:23

04:28

15

36:05

01:39

13

28:16

1:19:53

 

Mountain Bike

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Sarah Will

122

21

2

07:51

02:29

1

26:10

00:48

1

16:35

53:55

2

2

Jessica Will

134

24

1

07:12

01:55

2

28:10

01:03

2

17:51

56:13

3

3

Sabrina Ramos

21

45

3

09:09

03:14

3

33:42

02:06

3

27:31

1:15:44

 

Team Relay

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Sarah Will

121

21

1

07:51

00:58

1

29:13

00:54

1

15:16

54:13