Triathlon for the Cure - Buck Creek

Overall Results

August 20, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

Age Group

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Bethany Norman

6

16

F

1

06:15

02:04

19

24:58

00:27

1

13:06

46:51

2

Jenni Pustinger

29

47

F

12

06:46

01:14

2

23:02

01:03

3

15:09

47:17

3

Lindsay Seitter

87

23

F

13

06:49

02:31

9

24:19

00:32

2

14:09

48:22

4

Kristen Ricker

26

20

F

16

07:05

01:22

7

23:55

00:30

4

15:48

48:42

5

stacey koch

38

40

F

18

07:13

01:45

4

23:19

 

7

16:26

48:45

6

Deanna Kiesel

10

47

F

51

07:51

00:54

1

22:04

01:00

10

16:59

48:49

7

Rachel barends

25

28

F

5

06:31

01:21

3

23:17

00:43

14

17:22

49:15

8

Melissa Fannon

70

20

F

11

06:45

01:29

13

24:35

00:27

5

16:05

49:23

9

Robin Norman

9

47

F

14

06:52

02:46

21

25:07

00:43

8

16:33

52:03

10

Ayasha Rabbani

95

31

F

19

07:13

01:27

14

24:38

01:52

11

17:01

52:13

11

Leslie Singstock

33

44

F

23

07:23

01:29

5

23:51

00:51

34

19:10

52:46

12

Tricia Blanken

104

32

F

20

07:13

01:20

18

24:57

00:29

25

18:45

52:47

13

Linda Pollard

8

46

F

4

06:29

01:12

22

25:13

00:52

38

19:24

53:12

14

Micaela Duever

18

15

F

7

06:33

01:20

25

25:35

00:37

36

19:15

53:23

15

colleen pema

20

44

F

2

06:18

01:09

24

25:23

00:56

45

19:51

53:38

16

Susan Richter

35

43

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

101

53:54

53:54

17

Lucy Bartimole

82

46

F

29

07:32

01:37

11

24:23

01:09

39

19:25

54:08

18

Heather Barnes

34

26

F

21

07:19

01:32

29

25:58

01:20

17

18:02

54:13

19

Tiffany Rusell

66

32

F

32

07:35

01:26

17

24:47

00:38

46

19:52

54:19

20

Caroline Mathwig

37

42

F

52

07:52

01:44

12

24:32

01:16

35

19:11

54:38

21

Mel McGilton

30

39

F

46

07:47

02:07

36

27:09

01:02

9

16:42

54:50

22

Dawn Staehling

54

46

F

39

07:40

01:51

16

24:44

01:22

41

19:28

55:08

23

Michelle Duever

19

43

F

60

08:08

01:08

8

24:16

01:25

55

20:46

55:45

24

Jennifer Fannon

71

18

F

9

06:39

01:49

42

27:38

00:45

27

18:53

55:46

25

Sonya Saffell

7

38

F

40

07:41

02:41

27

25:39

00:33

37

19:17

55:53

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Jennifer Saffell

92

37

F

41

07:43

01:55

32

26:24

00:49

30

19:01

55:54

27

Kami Novak

98

34

F

28

07:31

02:19

30

25:59

00:37

44

19:43

56:12

28

Michele Hutcherson

50

40

F

38

07:38

02:00

45

27:55

00:37

18

18:09

56:22

29

Grace Norman

24

13

F

49

07:50

03:27

46

27:58

00:52

6

16:22

56:31

30

Ozlem Alper-Ekin

41

40

F

36

07:38

01:58

41

27:26

00:49

33

19:09

57:01

31

Jennifer Statzer

52

28

F

26

07:24

03:23

38

27:11

00:29

29

19:00

57:29

32

Rachel Lee Taylor

32

22

F

8

06:36

02:01

50

28:32

00:45

47

19:54

57:51

33

Tamara Widenhouse

23

41

F

22

07:19

01:56

6

23:52

01:33

78

23:21

58:03

34

Kristin Vandivier

73

43

F

65

08:15

02:10

33

26:33

00:46

50

20:22

58:07

35

Dianna Dickson

46

51

F

68

08:17

01:49

10

24:19

01:14

70

22:31

58:11

36

Jessica Fusco

2

18

F

3

06:20

02:31

71

30:24

00:32

22

18:25

58:15

37

Amberr Foreman

101

34

F

48

07:50

01:13

64

29:57

00:39

26

18:51

58:31

38

Anna Henning

45

45

F

58

08:07

02:01

15

24:42

00:50

74

22:51

58:33

39

MacKenzie Kaschalk

5

14

F

6

06:32

01:35

70

30:16

00:45

42

19:29

58:39

40

Erin Gildner

51

36

F

50

07:50

03:11

65

29:58

00:34

13

17:20

58:55

41

Whitney Killpack

97

20

F

61

08:10

01:44

28

25:46

00:46

71

22:37

59:05

42

Jill Campbell

55

49

F

70

08:18

01:49

57

29:17

00:42

40

19:26

59:33

43

Shannen Lang

15

41

F

76

08:29

01:13

53

28:48

00:44

51

20:24

59:40

44

Jennifer Traub

39

48

F

30

07:32

01:50

20

25:06

 

87

25:15

59:45

45

Joy McMeekin

36

38

F

63

08:13

02:53

39

27:11

00:59

54

20:34

59:53

46

Lynn Norris

60

44

F

45

07:47

02:17

80

31:31

00:45

16

17:59

1:00:21

47

Tracy Whitaker

77

37

F

53

07:55

01:59

31

26:23

01:10

76

23:06

1:00:36

48

Andrea Bayliss

85

39

F

96

09:55

03:35

34

26:54

02:40

15

17:35

1:00:42

49

Sara Koch

102

28

F

15

06:57

02:24

56

29:13

01:09

58

20:59

1:00:43

50

Jonna Norris

93

28

F

43

07:44

03:20

81

31:32

00:59

12

17:13

1:00:50

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Georgetta Schommer

13

54

F

93

09:28

01:47

23

25:18

01:21

75

22:56

1:00:53

52

Cindy Trick

43

49

F

25

07:24

01:39

40

27:18

01:04

83

23:41

1:01:07

53

Katie Fusco

3

20

F

10

06:39

03:03

85

32:03

00:46

23

18:39

1:01:13

54

Diana Liston

80

45

F

86

08:46

01:55

37

27:10

01:53

63

21:37

1:01:22

55

Jessie Gibson

49

15

F

33

07:35

02:31

84

32:00

00:58

20

18:21

1:01:26

56

Stefanie Curtis

75

35

F

79

08:36

02:42

43

27:42

01:00

61

21:26

1:01:29

57

Amy Cashman

68

47

F

72

08:21

01:29

44

27:44

01:28

69

22:25

1:01:29

58

Taylor Gibson

48

20

F

35

07:37

02:30

82

31:58

00:59

21

18:23

1:01:29

59

Amanda Hullinger

78

38

F

47

07:48

03:04

72

30:36

01:02

32

19:04

1:01:36

60

Mary Nienaber

62

32

F

37

07:38

02:31

51

28:38

02:11

59

21:09

1:02:08

61

Abby Hutto

108

30

F

66

08:15

03:05

67

30:08

01:04

43

19:35

1:02:09

62

Ally Stafford

79

21

F

31

07:33

02:22

58

29:20

00:54

67

22:03

1:02:14

63

Jen Govender

130

31

F

64

08:14

02:17

54

28:49

00:53

66

22:02

1:02:15

64

Carol Geary

47

48

F

44

07:45

02:47

68

30:13

00:44

57

20:55

1:02:26

65

Dana chesser

91

41

F

54

07:56

02:23

61

29:42

01:04

64

21:58

1:03:05

66

Heather Gott

81

39

F

56

07:59

03:19

88

32:34

01:17

19

18:12

1:03:24

67

Sarah Balster

100

20

F

24

07:23

04:52

78

31:18

01:07

31

19:02

1:03:45

68

Erin DeRussy

44

20

F

27

07:26

04:48

79

31:21

 

48

20:08

1:03:45

69

Tonya Kimbler

107

36

F

59

08:07

02:34

92

34:01

00:54

24

18:42

1:04:19

70

Nadine Rieser

99

55

F

77

08:31

03:27

60

29:41

01:15

62

21:32

1:04:27

71

Jeni Sand

72

38

F

42

07:43

02:47

62

29:42

03:25

56

20:50

1:04:30

72

Molly Fowler

120

18

F

74

08:28

01:37

52

28:47

00:32

86

25:10

1:04:36

73

crystal shonkwiler

109

43

F

85

08:44

01:51

77

31:12

00:47

65

22:01

1:04:37

74

Andrea Dehart

83

33

F

82

08:41

03:02

59

29:22

 

80

23:34

1:04:40

75

Erin Cochran

53

23

F

57

08:06

03:04

73

30:47

00:51

68

22:12

1:05:01

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Amy Fischbach

40

40

F

92

09:18

01:50

48

28:18

01:19

84

24:15

1:05:03

77

Veronica Palcich

31

48

F

55

07:57

02:21

35

27:07

01:05

91

26:47

1:05:18

78

Margie Gitzinger

113

46

F

90

09:09

02:17

87

32:31

01:06

49

20:18

1:05:23

79

Brenda Howell

105

37

F

78

08:33

02:19

74

30:52

00:54

72

22:50

1:05:30

80

Lisa Vaughn

56

42

F

34

07:36

03:11

69

30:14

01:14

79

23:25

1:05:41

81

Erica Abfalter

103

35

F

62

08:10

03:50

63

29:54

01:10

73

22:51

1:05:57

82

Alexis Widenhouse

4

11

F

17

07:12

01:56

89

32:56

00:48

77

23:07

1:06:01

83

Felicia Turner

61

42

F

87

08:50

02:57

26

25:36

00:58

95

28:57

1:07:20

84

Terri Ray

27

42

F

83

08:42

01:46

49

28:29

01:15

92

27:12

1:07:25

85

Vicky Hyden

59

32

F

91

09:11

02:56

75

31:04

00:59

81

23:35

1:07:47

86

Bridget Janeck

69

41

F

81

08:40

04:25

47

28:06

06:48

52

20:28

1:08:29

87

heather cunningham

58

41

F

84

08:42

02:28

95

35:40

01:09

53

20:29

1:08:30

88

Elizabeth Mayer

67

49

F

71

08:20

02:21

76

31:12

01:10

88

25:58

1:09:02

89

Karen Buchanan

118

46

F

69

08:17

02:25

55

29:01

02:07

93

27:20

1:09:13

90

Karen Baker

114

31

F

67

08:16

02:04

94

34:31

 

85

24:49

1:09:40

91

Debbie Frank

89

43

F

94

09:31

02:56

93

34:16

01:55

60

21:21

1:10:01

92

janelle taylor

94

52

F

73

08:24

02:21

97

39:59

00:51

28

19:00

1:10:36

93

Janet Foster

65

60

F

80

08:37

02:19

83

31:58

01:01

94

27:26

1:11:23

94

Amy Allen

106

42

F

88

08:52

02:49

66

30:01

01:32

96

28:57

1:12:13

95

Sarah Mazer

84

56

F

97

10:27

01:53

91

33:16

00:56

90

26:41

1:13:14

96

Julie Clark

115

34

F

75

08:28

02:15

96

37:46

00:47

89

26:22

1:15:40

97

Shelly Snow

90

40

F

95

09:32

03:32

86

32:30

01:19

97

29:24

1:16:20

98

Wendy Stoica

116

50

F

99

12:20

04:59

99

40:48

02:21

82

23:36

1:24:05

99

cynthia l stickley

17

59

F

98

12:17

05:01

90

32:57

02:49

99

30:59

1:24:05

100

Jody Wallace

16

61

F

100

12:38

05:03

98

40:48

02:18

98

30:09

1:30:57

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Cathy Johnson

117

61

F

89

09:00

04:42

100

45:27

01:23

100

36:24

1:36:59

 

Athena

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Carey Walley

119

37

F

2

06:40

01:25

1

22:49

00:58

1

19:34

51:28

2

Wendy Brooks

21

47

F

1

06:35

01:42

2

24:51

00:42

2

19:40

53:32

3

Jennifer Sutton

11

33

F

5

08:16

01:28

3

25:23

 

5

22:17

57:25

4

Janie Montague

86

37

F

7

08:38

01:47

7

28:47

01:03

4

22:05

1:02:21

5

Emilie D'Agostino

96

43

F

4

07:42

01:39

8

30:37

01:07

3

21:59

1:03:06

6

Candi Pierce Garry

131

41

F

8

08:40

02:01

4

26:22

00:48

6

26:11

1:04:02

7

Stephanie Goff

42

40

F

6

08:27

01:44

5

26:50

01:12

9

28:59

1:07:15

8

Andrea Thrasher

63

29

F

3

07:37

02:39

9

30:49

00:54

7

26:58

1:08:58

9

Tracey Teague

88

37

F

9

08:45

02:40

6

28:33

01:54

8

28:21

1:10:15

10

Jeanne Whitaker

76

31

F

10

09:25

01:52

10

31:04

01:31

10

32:31

1:16:25

 

Mountain Bike

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Julia Engel

123

15

F

1

08:16

02:00

3

32:51

00:57

1

22:14

1:06:20

2

Ginger Engel

122

17

F

2

08:21

02:19

2

32:21

00:48

2

23:03

1:06:55

3

Carol Engel

121

44

F

4

08:40

02:14

1

32:19

01:04

3

23:56

1:08:15

4

Sabrina Ramos

22

45

F

3

08:24

02:42

4

34:14

01:20

4

29:39

1:16:21