Tri for Joe

Age Group Results

May 28, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results

Sprint Triathlon - Age Group

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

33

Maria Grilliot

80

14

1

11:37

1

34:06

1

21:33

1:07:16

2

192

Juliana Overbey

52

14

2

17:41

2

46:51

2

23:30

1:28:02

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

63

Mark Johnson

307

18

1

10:39

2

39:19

1

20:49

1:10:48

2

113

Anna Wilson

298

19

7

13:50

1

37:49

4

24:44

1:16:24

3

114

Haley Fitzpatrick

46

19

6

12:30

3

39:51

3

24:20

1:16:42

4

154

Shaylynn Spelman

23

16

2

10:46

8

47:28

2

23:27

1:21:42

5

157

Gabbie Pettinichi

27

19

3

11:07

7

45:10

5

25:42

1:21:59

6

167

Allison Ridge

25

17

5

12:09

6

44:59

7

27:00

1:24:08

7

181

Molly Murrison

242

18

8

16:42

4

41:49

8

28:00

1:26:32

8

194

Erin Ridge

24

17

4

11:46

9

48:50

9

28:06

1:28:43

9

195

Nadia Khan

236

19

9

16:52

5

44:58

6

26:56

1:28:47

10

220

Emma Siegel

290

16

 

 

 

 

10

1:40:34

1:40:34

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

26

Rachel Pearson

51

24

2

10:22

2

33:30

1

21:39

1:05:31

2

34

Rebecca Fahringer

138

22

6

11:57

3

33:32

2

21:47

1:07:17

3

37

Katie Chute

30

23

1

10:01

5

34:38

5

22:54

1:07:35

4

45

Jessica Tufts

107

21

7

12:03

4

33:32

6

23:05

1:08:41

5

52

Stephanie Hill

100

23

8

12:15

1

32:27

11

25:16

1:09:59

6

54

Jennifer Smith

16

22

4

11:34

6

36:17

4

22:23

1:10:15

7

88

Melissa Karpiel

44

20

5

11:36

7

36:56

12

26:09

1:14:42

8

90

Melisse Aspery

76

21

12

13:22

9

37:32

7

23:59

1:14:54

9

92

Jennifer Malik

137

20

10

13:01

10

38:08

8

24:01

1:15:11

10

100

Cari Caprio

42

20

3

11:23

15

42:17

3

21:56

1:15:38

11

103

Laura Matacia

125

20

14

14:15

8

37:18

9

24:14

1:15:48

12

124

Susan Coffey

187

20

13

14:03

 

 

19

1:04:13

1:18:16

13

135

Kristin Loy

143

21

16

15:49

12

39:06

10

24:23

1:19:19

14

147

Elyse Detling

158

22

9

12:52

14

40:02

16

27:32

1:20:26

15

162

Maria Hulgin

291

21

11

13:12

17

42:48

14

27:18

1:23:19

16

163

Cara Hemmer

186

21

18

16:04

13

39:57

15

27:23

1:23:25

17

166

Kelly Knapke

149

22

15

15:13

11

39:03

17

29:49

1:24:05

18

184

Brittany Kimmet

190

23

19

17:40

16

42:29

13

26:51

1:27:01

19

203

Ellen Bates

162

23

17

15:57

18

44:20

18

31:24

1:31:42

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

36

Terra Kier

572

29

3

13:29

1

32:06

1

21:54

1:07:30

2

67

Cristy Doll

92

27

4

14:23

 

 

9

57:18

1:11:42

3

105

Rachael Mintz-Cole

176

29

5

15:40

2

34:57

2

25:18

1:15:56

4

108

Meghan McGrady

68

27

1

12:48

4

37:40

3

25:33

1:16:03

5

144

Amanda Ball

101

28

2

13:17

3

37:15

4

29:44

1:20:17

6

205

Kristin Bull

271

27

6

15:44

5

47:11

5

29:51

1:32:47

7

215

kelsie janson

294

25

7

17:55

7

49:28

6

30:05

1:37:29

8

228

Meg Beavers

277

25

9

23:43

6

47:43

8

36:19

1:47:46

9

234

Candace Dennig

281

28

8

18:33

8

58:42

7

33:59

1:51:15

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

20

Elizabeth Wells

90

34

2

11:51

1

33:09

1

19:58

1:04:59

2

95

Kelly Rimler

557

31

3

13:46

2

34:52

3

26:43

1:15:23

3

117

Melissa O'Cull

181

34

9

16:24

3

38:02

2

22:50

1:17:18

4

171

Gina DiBattista

77

34

4

14:12

7

42:45

5

27:31

1:24:29

5

174

Michelle Newman Brady

144

33

11

17:09

5

40:40

4

27:17

1:25:07

6

185

Katie Kady

18

32

8

16:22

6

42:19

6

28:24

1:27:06

7

188

Kaitlyn Click

11

30

1

11:41

10

46:49

7

28:52

1:27:23

8

198

Alix feiss

239

32

7

16:05

4

38:51

10

34:16

1:29:13

9

207

Cara Leedy

270

34

5

15:45

11

47:14

8

31:19

1:34:19

10

210

Jessie Miller

153

31

10

16:27

8

43:03

12

36:13

1:35:45

11

218

Kate Escott

179

30

12

20:12

9

43:35

11

35:01

1:38:49

12

227

Angela Brater

255

34

6

16:02

12

56:49

9

33:29

1:46:20

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

125

Theodora Rich

105

38

2

15:21

1

37:34

1

25:23

1:18:19

2

159

Polly Woolley

133

35

1

15:10

2

37:46

3

29:47

1:22:44

3

199

Heather Harris

209

39

3

15:35

3

39:41

4

34:26

1:29:43

4

202

Jennifer Carpenter

167

38

5

17:32

5

44:40

2

29:27

1:31:40

5

219

Rebecca Schulte

217

35

4

16:49

4

43:42

5

39:56

1:40:28

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

123

Wenaca Lowery

64

40

5

15:46

1

34:18

5

27:56

1:18:01

2

131

April Shereda

819

41

6

16:03

4

38:22

1

24:35

1:19:01

3

133

Angie Tyler

178

40

3

14:51

5

39:13

2

25:07

1:19:12

4

153

Melissa Pressler

135

41

8

16:33

3

37:28

4

27:19

1:21:21

5

158

Heather Vogus

257

44

10

17:56

2

36:08

6

28:04

1:22:08

6

172

Kelli Cilurzo

245

40

11

18:12

7

41:37

3

25:11

1:25:01

7

189

Lori Slusser

140

44

7

16:12

6

41:29

7

29:46

1:27:28

8

208

Molly Burgoon

243

40

12

20:43

8

43:23

8

30:38

1:34:45

9

214

Janine Tismo

556

40

1

14:13

9

43:34

11

39:39

1:37:26

10

225

Kyla Ford

300

41

4

15:17

11

54:05

10

34:04

1:43:27

11

230

Katherine Overbey

78

44

2

14:41

12

1:01:29

9

32:32

1:48:42

12

232

mary barry

58

42

9

17:30

10

50:22

12

42:16

1:50:09

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

126

diane seeman

123

46

2

13:13

3

38:50

2

26:16

1:18:20

2

140

debbie ozner-anderson

91

45

3

13:45

2

38:24

4

27:50

1:20:00

3

152

Mary Brougher

215

47

4

17:13

1

37:05

3

26:46

1:21:04

4

170

Jeanne Pettinichi

41

49

1

13:13

5

45:05

1

26:02

1:24:21

5

217

Annette Schwartz

256

46

7

22:49

6

46:18

5

28:27

1:37:36

6

221

Sharon Butler

219

47

6

21:04

4

43:47

6

36:23

1:41:16

7

231

Sarah Donaldson

254

45

5

20:10

7

50:16

7

38:32

1:48:59

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

96

Cindy Mason

207

51

1

14:32

1

35:33

1

25:22

1:15:29

2

236

Maureen Barry

289

51

2

22:22

3

53:07

2

41:26

1:56:56

3

237

Julie Mullalley

263

51

3

23:34

2

51:58

3

51:07

2:06:39

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

201

Cathie Hamann

241

56

1

19:13

1

44:49

1

27:36

1:31:39

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

196

Becky Smith

246

60

1

19:06

1

41:09

1

28:47

1:29:03

2

235

Evelyn Minton

274

60

2

21:33

2

49:38

2

43:30

1:54:42

 

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

145

Louie Raines

188

13

2

15:50

1

40:13

1

24:18

1:20:21

2

229

Prescott Overbey

79

12

1

14:38

2

1:01:30

2

32:32

1:48:42

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

35

Rob Van Kirk

56

18

4

11:13

5

36:06

2

20:08

1:07:29

2

39

Will SPARKS

93

18

3

10:58

2

34:49

3

21:55

1:07:43

3

58

Geoff McGinnis

146

19

13

14:54

 

 

17

55:36

1:10:30

4

64

Jacob Mader

6

16

5

11:22

1

34:24

11

25:02

1:10:49

5

77

Adam Hipp

132

19

9

13:47

4

35:19

8

23:43

1:12:50

6

79

Logan Sillies

260

18

7

12:53

7

37:06

5

23:00

1:13:00

7

81

Benjamin Cocks

3

15

12

14:39

9

38:44

1

19:38

1:13:03

8

85

Zachary Schaefer

116

19

8

12:58

6

36:43

9

24:20

1:14:02

9

87

John Kelley

67

18

2

10:22

 

 

18

1:03:43

1:14:05

10

94

Casey Moore

69

17

17

16:59

3

34:56

7

23:23

1:15:19

11

101

Michael Pettinichi

28

15

1

10:00

13

42:30

6

23:10

1:15:41

12

122

Chris Gordon

252

19

10

14:16

8

37:40

14

26:01

1:17:57

13

130

Evan Gorney

127

15

11

14:30

10

39:40

10

24:44

1:18:56

14

138

Alex Polivka

226

19

16

16:13

11

40:39

4

23:00

1:19:53

15

141

Mike Norton

552

15

6

11:26

12

42:21

15

26:15

1:20:02

16

191

Matt Dombrowski

19

19

14

15:21

14

43:07

16

29:21

1:27:49

17

206

Eric Donaldson

259

18

18

22:06

15

45:47

13

25:37

1:33:30

18

212

Adam Kienan

634

15

 

 

 

 

19

1:36:13

1:36:13

19

223

Matt Moliterno

262

19

15

15:30

16

1:01:18

12

25:12

1:42:01

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Michael Pelechaty

12

22

1

09:03

1

28:13

1

17:40

54:57

2

2

Vant Lammers

63

23

2

09:26

2

28:32

2

18:44

56:43

3

3

Kyle Hermiller

20

22

3

09:58

6

29:54

4

18:49

58:42

4

4

Zachary Aust

88

22

7

10:48

7

30:03

3

18:45

59:38

5

5

Greg van Amerongen

22

23

5

10:11

4

29:35

7

20:20

1:00:07

6

7

Robert Sturm

54

22

4

10:09

5

29:48

9

20:45

1:00:43

7

8

Devin Sillies

15

22

8

11:32

3

29:25

6

20:14

1:01:12

8

16

Clinton Standish

109

22

17

13:05

10

31:23

5

19:40

1:04:09

9

18

Cody Allison

73

20

9

11:45

9

31:08

13

21:45

1:04:39

10

24

Cory Darland

96

24

11

12:01

11

32:24

10

20:51

1:05:17

11

25

Daniel Antoon

285

22

12

12:16

8

30:45

17

22:19

1:05:22

12

29

Michael Vignos

139

21

14

12:36

14

33:55

8

20:20

1:06:52

13

48

Zachary Ely

164

22

18

13:07

15

34:07

14

21:46

1:09:01

14

50

Chris Schleich

47

21

10

11:54

13

33:33

22

23:37

1:09:05

15

53

John McClellan

21

21

15

12:54

19

35:28

16

21:52

1:10:15

16

56

Jose Gutierrez

212

22

19

13:26

20

35:35

12

21:23

1:10:26

17

61

Scott Miller

172

20

21

13:48

18

35:08

15

21:49

1:10:45

18

62

Alex Swary

151

22

24

15:12

12

32:37

19

22:57

1:10:47

19

69

Declan Robillard

53

22

16

12:54

17

35:08

23

24:01

1:12:04

20

80

Kit James

50

20

13

12:19

16

34:56

26

25:45

1:13:01

21

84

Collin Dadosky

40

23

20

13:28

21

36:54

21

23:37

1:14:00

22

121

Brian Blake

61

24

22

13:52

22

38:43

24

25:21

1:17:57

23

139

kurt janson

192

23

27

16:29

24

40:09

20

23:15

1:19:55

24

149

Henry Lewis

250

20

23

14:43

25

40:28

25

25:35

1:20:48

25

161

Matt Luehrmann

2

20

6

10:30

29

51:49

11

20:52

1:23:12

26

169

Aaron Isett

269

21

28

16:31

27

45:02

18

22:39

1:24:13

27

176

Michael Gruber

98

22

25

15:30

23

40:04

28

30:03

1:25:38

28

186

Stephen Lamb

152

20

26

16:23

26

42:08

27

28:41

1:27:13

29

216

Benjamin Rouse

272

23

29

17:44

28

46:57

29

32:47

1:37:30

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

10

Chris Mathers

31

27

1

10:43

3

32:37

1

19:02

1:02:23

2

15

Isaac Ligocki

134

27

4

12:12

1

31:54

2

19:42

1:03:49

3

31

Matt Chute

36

28

2

11:27

4

33:09

3

22:26

1:07:04

4

47

Henry Clutsam

10

29

5

13:12

2

32:32

6

23:10

1:08:55

5

49

John Meyer

117

25

3

12:05

5

34:10

4

22:48

1:09:03

6

107

Matthew Montag

280

29

7

14:51

6

38:03

5

23:06

1:16:01

7

179

Matt Berger

106

26

6

13:20

8

44:12

7

28:38

1:26:11

8

204

Chad Koller

173

27

8

18:47

7

43:14

8

30:40

1:32:42

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

6

Rick Slawinski

71

31

1

11:08

1

29:45

2

19:26

1:00:20

2

28

William Mulvihill

555

34

2

12:17

2

30:54

6

22:49

1:06:01

3

55

Brian Kellett

37

31

3

12:52

5

34:06

9

23:20

1:10:19

4

60

Dustin Jones

103

31

6

13:43

4

33:34

8

23:16

1:10:34

5

66

Lars Mattgard

145

33

8

14:00

3

33:12

11

24:29

1:11:41

6

72

Louis Prabell

118

33

4

13:27

6

34:35

10

24:12

1:12:16

7

73

Matthew Miele

155

32

5

13:37

8

36:17

4

22:25

1:12:20

8

76

Justin Sanker

112

32

11

15:01

10

37:12

3

20:30

1:12:45

9

111

James Dwertman

65

32

7

13:55

13

39:48

5

22:36

1:16:19

10

119

Brandon Berning

292

31

9

14:22

14

40:04

7

23:03

1:17:30

11

143

Stephen Larson

168

32

12

15:04

16

40:29

12

24:43

1:20:17

12

150

doug duwel

258

33

10

14:58

7

35:46

17

30:04

1:20:49

13

151

Michael Gerkin

177

33

13

15:07

9

37:03

15

28:38

1:20:49

14

155

Christopher Morris

157

33

14

17:02

12

39:19

13

25:24

1:21:45

15

173

Steve Cassiere

231

32

16

17:38

11

39:14

14

28:13

1:25:06

16

180

Joe Gayetsky

235

30

15

17:32

15

40:08

16

28:38

1:26:19

17

209

Jason Johnson

264

32

17

27:16

17

48:33

1

19:11

1:35:01

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

12

Ben Dolan

122

36

4

12:47

9

33:18

1

17:19

1:03:25

2

13

Christopher Woolley

131

37

3

12:36

1

30:07

4

21:00

1:03:44

3

17

Mark Wunderlich

108

36

5

12:57

2

30:25

3

20:47

1:04:10

4

30

Ryan Cooper

70

35

1

11:23

4

31:36

14

24:02

1:07:02

5

40

Michael McKinley

4

35

25

46:44

 

 

6

21:37

1:08:22

6

41

Jason Wiesenauer

196

37

6

13:16

7

32:54

7

22:17

1:08:28

7

42

Craig Currens

174

37

13

14:00

11

33:44

2

20:45

1:08:31

8

43

Keith Clay

94

39

8

13:33

3

31:28

11

23:34

1:08:36

9

44

Kory McDonald

124

38

10

13:35

10

33:31

5

21:31

1:08:39

10

46

Cory Lee

295

37

7

13:29

6

32:18

9

23:03

1:08:51

11

51

Ryan Wells

29

35

2

12:19

5

32:04

18

25:03

1:09:27

12

75

Jason Hughes

185

36

16

15:47

8

33:05

10

23:33

1:12:27

13

82

Michael Thalner

288

38

15

14:24

13

35:56

8

22:49

1:13:10

14

86

Eric Hess

293

38

26

50:03

 

 

13

23:59

1:14:03

15

91

Michael Nelson

166

36

11

13:40

16

37:44

12

23:42

1:15:06

16

97

jeremy bannon

141

38

14

14:01

12

35:54

19

25:33

1:15:29

17

115

Lincoln Chung

99

35

9

13:35

14

36:07

21

27:01

1:16:44

18

136

William McVey

279

38

18

16:55

17

38:17

16

24:20

1:19:32

19

137

Sean Davidson

565

36

12

13:49

15

36:23

24

29:27

1:19:41

20

164

Kenneth Granlund

182

36

17

16:28

18

39:02

23

28:03

1:23:34

21

175

Bob Peddenpohl

142

35

21

18:08

22

41:13

20

26:16

1:25:37

22

177

Chris Vogt

296

39

22

18:16

20

39:57

22

27:33

1:25:47

23

178

Justin Buckner

171

36

19

16:59

19

39:09

25

29:57

1:26:06

24

182

Emmitt Tyler

224

39

24

21:37

21

40:51

15

24:17

1:26:45

25

200

Toshihiro Izumi

299

38

23

19:53

24

45:13

17

24:44

1:29:51

26

224

Eric Anderson

233

39

20

17:41

23

44:41

26

40:27

1:42:50

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

14

Lee Sellers

97

41

1

11:53

1

30:55

3

20:58

1:03:47

2

19

Sean Cooney

57

41

2

12:02

3

31:30

4

21:16

1:04:49

3

23

David Ahlert

629

44

3

13:15

4

31:45

1

20:10

1:05:10

4

32

James Oakes

283

42

6

14:01

5

32:32

2

20:39

1:07:13

5

59

Rob Rue

60

42

4

13:16

2

31:30

9

25:44

1:10:31

6

89

Lowell Clark

165

42

 

 

 

 

16

1:14:45

1:14:45

7

102

Matt McClimon

102

41

5

13:29

9

36:18

10

26:01

1:15:48

8

109

Scott Uyeda

244

44

11

16:35

8

36:09

6

23:18

1:16:03

9

110

Gregor Ivanschits

95

43

7

14:19

7

35:40

11

26:12

1:16:12

10

116

Walker Motley

249

41

10

16:20

12

38:37

5

21:56

1:16:55

11

128

David Arya

275

42

8

14:40

11

37:14

12

26:30

1:18:24

12

156

Michael Puehler

228

40

12

16:56

13

39:16

8

25:42

1:21:56

13

165

Bill Steimer

266

40

13

17:52

14

41:09

7

24:48

1:23:51

14

168

Tim Morehead

49

44

9

15:34

10

37:06

13

31:31

1:24:12

15

213

Jeff Valyou

303

40

15

23:26

6

35:19

14

37:59

1:36:44

16

226

Kevin Barry

32

42

14

19:41

15

46:32

15

38:38

1:44:52

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

21

Stefan Pfuhler

85

45

4

12:28

1

30:37

4

22:03

1:05:08

2

22

John Book

35

49

2

10:41

5

32:46

3

21:42

1:05:10

3

27

Ken Wurtzler

33

47

3

12:11

3

32:08

1

21:26

1:05:46

4

38

Giampiero Grandi

59

47

1

10:31

2

31:59

8

25:07

1:07:38

5

68

Joe Prince

136

47

5

13:28

8

35:01

6

23:23

1:11:53

6

70

lou beckmeyer

170

48

7

15:39

4

32:23

7

24:02

1:12:05

7

78

Brian Jordan

208

48

11

17:29

6

33:56

2

21:32

1:12:58

8

142

Gary Palmer

148

48

6

13:51

7

34:34

13

31:39

1:20:04

9

148

robert raines

189

45

8

16:22

11

41:12

5

23:10

1:20:46

10

160

Mike Norton

551

47

12

18:04

9

38:28

9

26:14

1:22:46

11

193

Russ Donaldson

197

46

10

16:51

10

40:48

12

30:41

1:28:21

12

197

David Sillies

261

47

9

16:35

12

42:11

11

30:24

1:29:10

13

222

Jack Dolezal

154

46

13

18:54

13

52:04

10

30:22

1:41:21

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

9

P.J. Arling

87

51

1

11:23

1

29:47

2

20:16

1:01:26

2

11

Len Schuster

86

52

2

12:34

2

30:26

1

20:00

1:03:01

3

57

Ted Norris

161

54

8

14:09

5

33:07

5

23:13

1:10:30

4

65

Daniel Keefe

220

50

7

14:08

6

34:13

4

22:32

1:10:54

5

71

Bruce Stewart

111

50

3

13:01

3

32:25

13

26:39

1:12:06

6

74

Sid McMahon

225

53

10

15:17

4

33:06

8

24:03

1:12:27

7

83

Glenn Drees

554

50

6

13:54

11

35:42

7

23:42

1:13:19

8

93

Michael McGuire

7

50

9

14:37

8

34:57

11

25:39

1:15:14

9

98

Jim Hamerstadt

201

53

13

16:37

10

35:16

6

23:37

1:15:30

10

99

Jeffery Bastian

81

51

4

13:37

12

36:18

10

25:36

1:15:33

11

104

Craig Cox

234

50

14

17:22

7

34:15

9

24:15

1:15:54

12

106

Chip Janson

569

52

12

16:33

13

37:11

3

22:11

1:15:56

13

118

James Crosset

120

53

5

13:53

 

 

15

1:03:25

1:17:19

14

132

Bryan Mullalley

237

51

11

15:53

9

35:06

14

28:08

1:19:08

15

190

Anthony Wood

278

51

15

18:24

14

42:57

12

26:09

1:27:31

16

233

Tom Kuntz

628

54

 

 

 

 

16

1:50:57

1:50:57

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

112

robert rosing

66

58

1

13:13

2

35:22

2

27:44

1:16:20

2

120

rob lyons

26

57

2

13:36

1

35:15

3

29:00

1:17:53

3

129

Derek van Amerongen

13

57

3

15:28

3

38:22

1

24:43

1:18:35

4

239

David Jones

273

59

4

26:03

4

1:01:48

4

43:13

2:11:04

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

134

David Lasse

222

63

2

18:22

1

35:50

1

25:03

1:19:17

2

183

Dave Hamann

302

62

4

20:29

2

40:57

2

25:30

1:26:56

3

187

Robert Obermeyer

253

62

1

16:49

3

41:52

3

28:36

1:27:19

4

211

ron Crebo

276

60

3

19:06

4

42:18

4

34:26

1:35:51

5

238

GARY SCHNEIDER

240

61

5

27:07

5

51:29

5

50:57

2:09:35

 

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

127

michael enderly

72

67

1

15:12

1

35:15

2

27:53

1:18:20

2

146

earl edmonds

216

66

2

15:40

2

37:27

1

27:17

1:20:25

 

Sprint Triathlon - Elite Open

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

bryan barletto

17

38

1

10:18

1

29:43

2

18:53

58:54

2

2

Trevor Tilly

5

21

2

10:46

2

32:06

1

18:09

1:01:03

 

Sprint Triathlon - Elite Mast.

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

6

Tracy Disabato-Aust

84

52

1

11:13

1

30:35

1

21:43

1:03:32

 

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Jeffrey Coudron

8

41

4

11:24

2

29:03

1

18:45

59:12

2

2

Brian Barker

820

51

6

11:49

3

29:24

2

19:00

1:00:14

3

3

Curt Haywood

75

45

5

11:38

4

29:44

3

19:01

1:00:24

4

4

Gregg Slayton

48

49

2

11:18

6

30:32

4

20:10

1:02:01

5

5

edward bachman

43

55

1

10:53

5

30:02

5

21:28

1:02:24

6

7

Roy Youngmann

211

56

7

13:52

7

33:42

6

28:32

1:16:07

7

8

David Gelb

150

43

8

15:21

8

34:52

7

29:02

1:19:16

8

9

Daniel Foltz

83

47

9

21:12

9

43:51

8

32:45

1:37:48

DNF

DNF

James Aust

89

54

3

11:23

1

28:56

 

 

 

 

Sprint Triathlon - Clydes. XL1

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Orion James Graham

34

35

3

12:13

1

31:29

1

21:18

1:05:02

2

2

Jay Sutton

38

38

1

11:37

2

32:44

2

25:25

1:09:46

3

3

EDGAR CANTILLO

130

39

2

12:12

3

34:05

5

27:14

1:13:31

4

4

Erik Blevins

282

36

7

16:20

4

37:29

4

27:05

1:20:56

5

5

John Lundberg

200

31

6

15:53

5

39:05

6

28:26

1:23:25

6

6

James Bauer

198

37

4

14:39

7

42:53

3

26:43

1:24:17

7

7

Joshua Filson

163

34

5

15:51

6

39:54

7

30:02

1:25:48

 

40 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

8

Owen Clay Caldwell

202

40

2

19:38

1

36:43

3

32:10

1:28:31

2

9

Brian Kaesemeyer

45

40

1

16:15

2

41:08

2

31:59

1:29:23

3

10

Bill Richardson

238

46

3

19:39

3

41:12

1

31:46

1:32:39

 

Sprint Triathlon - Clydes. XL2

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

paul riffle

14

34

1

13:19

2

34:55

2

23:54

1:12:10

2

3

Frank Carpenter

199

30

3

16:02

1

33:04

3

24:24

1:13:31

3

5

Nick Thornton

129

30

5

16:21

3

36:19

1

23:41

1:16:22

4

6

Dustin Carpenter

227

32

6

51:20

 

 

5

25:55

1:17:16

5

7

Jimmy Kantor

114

37

2

13:52

4

38:55

6

26:07

1:18:55

6

8

Jeff Hartz

110

36

4

16:16

5

40:37

4

25:14

1:22:08

 

40 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

John J. Meyer

284

52

2

14:52

2

33:48

1

23:31

1:12:11

2

4

Frederick Gorney

55

46

1

14:45

1

32:37

2

27:54

1:15:16

 

Sprint Triathlon - Clydes. XL3

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Neal Dollin

191

24

1

13:40

1

34:20

1

26:15

1:14:16

2

3

David Cox

193

33

2

16:41

3

38:02

2

27:09

1:21:53

3

4

Robert von Gerds

194

35

5

20:04

2

37:23

3

29:32

1:27:00

4

5

Jesse Moore

268

37

3

17:56

4

38:28

4

35:19

1:31:44

5

7

Michael Vernier

232

27

4

18:27

5

42:00

5

37:34

1:38:02

6

9

Pete Lahni

214

27

6

20:48

6

46:08

6

44:49

1:51:45

 

40+

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

mark stanelle

169

47

1

14:13

1

32:55

1

26:18

1:13:26

2

6

David Heltman

74

48

3

59:43

 

 

2

35:05

1:34:49

3

8

Eric Lambing

287

43

2

21:42

2

46:00

3

39:56

1:47:39

 

Sprint Triathlon - Athena

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Stacey Unkraut

113

36

2

14:27

2

37:07

4

29:37

1:21:12

2

2

Cori Morris

156

34

5

16:59

1

36:54

2

28:17

1:22:10

3

3

Diane Roteman

119

38

1

12:58

4

41:48

3

28:48

1:23:36

4

4

Ann Gartner

126

52

3

14:47

3

39:47

5

31:39

1:26:14

5

5

Stephanie Nutley

175

42

4

15:59

7

43:47

6

31:57

1:31:43

6

6

Kelly Robinson

568

49

10

19:58

5

41:51

7

35:47

1:37:37

7

7

Jennifer Sutton

218

33

8

17:59

6

43:17

8

37:05

1:38:22

8

8

Eryn Robinson

821

16

11

20:00

11

1:00:41

1

20:36

1:41:18

9

9

Amanda Agnew

265

24

7

17:39

8

44:44

9

40:25

1:42:50

10

10

Shauna Freiberger

248

45

6

17:28

9

45:23

10

40:38

1:43:31

11

11

Elizabeth Vashon

213

25

9

18:05

10

47:03

11

41:45

1:46:53

 

Sprint Triathlon - Mtn. Bike

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Julie Rojas

184

37

1

16:30

1

39:27

1

26:09

1:22:06

2

7

Mallory Reynolds

251

22

3

19:02

2

54:09

2

28:45

1:41:57

3

8

Sabrina Ramos

195

45

4

19:03

3

54:42

3

47:23

2:01:09

DNF

DNF

michelle reynolds-madden

297

36

2

19:02

4

1:13:03

 

 

 

 

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Eric Michiels

566

35

1

13:41

1

39:01

3

27:23

1:20:05

2

3

David Bellish

230

40

4

15:50

2

42:03

1

26:03

1:23:57

3

4

Jim Cooper

247

50

3

15:33

3

42:50

4

28:55

1:27:19

4

5

Matt Zix

574

20

2

15:22

4

45:06

5

29:37

1:30:06

5

6

joshua kasten

301

24

5

19:25

5

48:04

2

26:29

1:33:58

 

Sprint Triathlon - Male Team

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Sean Lee

221

24

1

12:01

3

36:09

1

20:29

1:08:40

2

2

Darrin Nye

204

37

3

15:30

1

33:34

2

24:31

1:13:36

3

3

Zachary Reynolds

205

30

2

13:57

4

36:21

3

24:54

1:15:14

4

4

Pete Merz

304

19

4

23:25

2

35:19

4

36:16

1:35:01

 

Sprint Triathlon - Coed Team

Coed

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Rebecca Adams

62

18

1

10:00

1

30:15

1

22:30

1:02:46

2

2

Makenzie Grilliot

286

14

2

12:35

2

33:39

3

26:22

1:12:37

3

3

Laura Martin

160

42

3

13:38

4

39:25

2

23:27

1:16:31

4

4

Lianne Massa

159

41

4

14:16

3

38:28

5

27:26

1:20:11

5

5

carson bushman

309

6

5

14:45

5

48:19

4

26:54

1:29:59