Tri for Joe

Overall Results

May 28, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Michael Pelechaty

12

22

M

1

09:03

1

28:13

2

17:40

54:57

2

Vant Lammers

63

23

M

2

09:26

2

28:32

4

18:44

56:43

3

Kyle Hermiller

20

22

M

3

09:58

13

29:54

7

18:49

58:42

4

bryan barletto

17

38

M

9

10:18

8

29:43

8

18:53

58:54

5

Jeffrey Coudron

8

41

M

32

11:24

4

29:03

5

18:45

59:12

6

Zachary Aust

88

22

M

19

10:48

15

30:03

6

18:45

59:38

7

Greg van Amerongen

22

23

M

8

10:11

7

29:35

24

20:20

1:00:07

8

Brian Barker

820

51

M

44

11:49

5

29:24

9

19:00

1:00:14

9

Rick Slawinski

71

31

M

23

11:08

10

29:45

13

19:26

1:00:20

10

Curt Haywood

75

45

M

40

11:38

9

29:44

10

19:01

1:00:24

11

Robert Sturm

54

22

M

7

10:09

12

29:48

30

20:45

1:00:43

12

Trevor Tilly

5

21

M

18

10:46

37

32:06

3

18:09

1:01:03

13

Devin Sillies

15

22

M

35

11:32

6

29:25

22

20:14

1:01:12

14

P.J. Arling

87

51

M

28

11:23

11

29:47

23

20:16

1:01:26

15

Gregg Slayton

48

49

M

26

11:18

20

30:32

20

20:10

1:02:01

16

Chris Mathers

31

27

M

16

10:43

48

32:37

11

19:02

1:02:23

17

edward bachman

43

55

M

20

10:53

14

30:02

42

21:28

1:02:24

18

B.A.M.

62

18

F

4

10:00

17

30:15

66

22:30

1:02:46

19

Len Schuster

86

52

M

66

12:34

19

30:26

18

20:00

1:03:01

20

Ben Dolan

122

36

M

70

12:47

61

33:18

1

17:19

1:03:25

21

Tracy Disabato-Aust

84

52

F

24

11:13

21

30:35

49

21:43

1:03:32

22

Christopher Woolley

131

37

M

69

12:36

16

30:07

37

21:00

1:03:44

23

Lee Sellers

97

41

M

46

11:53

25

30:55

36

20:58

1:03:47

24

Isaac Ligocki

134

27

M

57

12:12

34

31:54

16

19:42

1:03:49

25

Clinton Standish

109

22

M

82

13:05

27

31:23

15

19:40

1:04:09

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Mark Wunderlich

108

36

M

77

12:57

18

30:25

32

20:47

1:04:10

27

Cody Allison

73

20

M

42

11:45

26

31:08

50

21:45

1:04:39

28

Sean Cooney

57

41

M

51

12:02

31

31:30

38

21:16

1:04:49

29

Elizabeth Wells

90

34

F

45

11:51

59

33:09

17

19:58

1:04:59

30

Orion James Graham

34

35

M

58

12:13

29

31:29

39

21:18

1:05:02

31

Stefan Pfuhler

85

45

M

64

12:28

22

30:37

59

22:03

1:05:08

32

John Book

35

49

M

15

10:41

51

32:46

48

21:42

1:05:10

33

David Ahlert

629

44

M

89

13:15

33

31:45

21

20:10

1:05:10

34

Cory Darland

96

24

M

49

12:01

42

32:24

34

20:51

1:05:17

35

Daniel Antoon

285

22

M

60

12:16

23

30:45

62

22:19

1:05:22

36

Rachel Pearson

51

24

F

10

10:22

62

33:30

47

21:39

1:05:31

37

Ken Wurtzler

33

47

M

55

12:11

39

32:08

41

21:26

1:05:46

38

William Mulvihill

555

34

M

61

12:17

24

30:54

72

22:49

1:06:01

39

Michael Vignos

139

21

M

68

12:36

73

33:55

25

20:20

1:06:52

40

Ryan Cooper

70

35

M

29

11:23

32

31:36

110

24:02

1:07:02

41

Matt Chute

36

28

M

34

11:27

58

33:09

65

22:26

1:07:04

42

James Oakes

283

42

M

131

14:01

45

32:32

29

20:39

1:07:13

43

Maria Grilliot

80

14

F

39

11:37

76

34:06

45

21:33

1:07:16

44

Rebecca Fahringer

138

22

F

48

11:57

64

33:32

52

21:47

1:07:17

45

Rob Van Kirk

56

18

M

25

11:13

116

36:06

19

20:08

1:07:29

46

Terra Kier

572

29

F

101

13:29

38

32:06

55

21:54

1:07:30

47

Katie Chute

30

23

F

6

10:01

87

34:38

74

22:54

1:07:35

48

Giampiero Grandi

59

47

M

13

10:31

35

31:59

136

25:07

1:07:38

49

Will SPARKS

93

18

M

21

10:58

88

34:49

56

21:55

1:07:43

50

Michael McKinley

4

35

M

300

46:44

 

 

46

21:37

1:08:22

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Jason Wiesenauer

196

37

M

91

13:16

52

32:54

61

22:17

1:08:28

52

Craig Currens

174

37

M

129

14:00

71

33:44

31

20:45

1:08:31

53

Keith Clay

94

39

M

103

13:33

28

31:28

97

23:34

1:08:36

54

Kory McDonald

124

38

M

105

13:35

63

33:31

43

21:31

1:08:39

55

The Wolfpack

221

24

M

50

12:01

120

36:09

26

20:29

1:08:40

56

Jessica Tufts

107

21

F

52

12:03

65

33:32

80

23:05

1:08:41

57

Cory Lee

295

37

M

102

13:29

40

32:18

79

23:03

1:08:51

58

Henry Clutsam

10

29

M

85

13:12

46

32:32

83

23:10

1:08:55

59

Zachary Ely

164

22

M

83

13:07

78

34:07

51

21:46

1:09:01

60

John Meyer

117

25

M

53

12:05

79

34:10

70

22:48

1:09:03

61

Chris Schleich

47

21

M

47

11:54

66

33:33

100

23:37

1:09:05

62

Ryan Wells

29

35

M

62

12:19

36

32:04

134

25:03

1:09:27

63

Jay Sutton

38

38

M

38

11:37

50

32:44

147

25:25

1:09:46

64

Stephanie Hill

100

23

F

59

12:15

44

32:27

141

25:16

1:09:59

65

John McClellan

21

21

M

75

12:54

107

35:28

54

21:52

1:10:15

66

Jennifer Smith

16

22

F

36

11:34

122

36:17

63

22:23

1:10:15

67

Brian Kellett

37

31

M

73

12:52

77

34:06

89

23:20

1:10:19

68

Jose Gutierrez

212

22

M

96

13:26

109

35:35

40

21:23

1:10:26

69

Ted Norris

161

54

M

134

14:09

57

33:07

85

23:13

1:10:30

70

Geoff McGinnis

146

19

M

161

14:54

 

 

297

55:36

1:10:30

71

Rob Rue

60

42

M

90

13:16

30

31:30

157

25:44

1:10:31

72

Dustin Jones

103

31

M

113

13:43

67

33:34

87

23:16

1:10:34

73

Scott Miller

172

20

M

117

13:48

99

35:08

53

21:49

1:10:45

74

Alex Swary

151

22

M

167

15:12

49

32:37

75

22:57

1:10:47

75

Mark Johnson

307

18

F

14

10:39

180

39:19

33

20:49

1:10:48

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Jacob Mader

6

16

M

27

11:22

84

34:24

133

25:02

1:10:49

77

Daniel Keefe

220

50

M

133

14:08

80

34:13

67

22:32

1:10:54

78

Lars Mattgard

145

33

M

128

14:00

60

33:12

123

24:29

1:11:41

79

Cristy Doll

92

27

F

143

14:23

 

 

298

57:18

1:11:42

80

Joe Prince

136

47

M

99

13:28

96

35:01

90

23:23

1:11:53

81

Declan Robillard

53

22

M

76

12:54

98

35:08

109

24:01

1:12:04

82

lou beckmeyer

170

48

M

183

15:39

41

32:23

111

24:02

1:12:05

83

Bruce Stewart

111

50

M

80

13:01

43

32:25

178

26:39

1:12:06

84

paul riffle

14

34

M

93

13:19

91

34:55

105

23:54

1:12:10

85

John J. Meyer

284

52

M

160

14:52

72

33:48

95

23:31

1:12:11

86

Louis Prabell

118

33

M

97

13:27

86

34:35

113

24:12

1:12:16

87

Matthew Miele

155

32

M

107

13:37

121

36:17

64

22:25

1:12:20

88

Sid McMahon

225

53

M

170

15:17

56

33:06

112

24:03

1:12:27

89

Jason Hughes

185

36

M

189

15:47

55

33:05

96

23:33

1:12:27

90

G Force

286

14

F

67

12:35

69

33:39

175

26:22

1:12:37

91

Justin Sanker

112

32

M

163

15:01

139

37:12

27

20:30

1:12:45

92

Adam Hipp

132

19

M

116

13:47

105

35:19

104

23:43

1:12:50

93

Brian Jordan

208

48

M

240

17:29

74

33:56

44

21:32

1:12:58

94

Logan Sillies

260

18

M

74

12:53

136

37:06

77

23:00

1:13:00

95

Kit James

50

20

M

63

12:19

93

34:56

158

25:45

1:13:01

96

Benjamin Cocks

3

15

M

150

14:39

167

38:44

14

19:38

1:13:03

97

Michael Thalner

288

38

M

144

14:24

115

35:56

71

22:49

1:13:10

98

Glenn Drees

554

50

M

125

13:54

111

35:42

102

23:42

1:13:19

99

mark stanelle

169

47

M

136

14:13

53

32:55

174

26:18

1:13:26

100

EDGAR CANTILLO

130

39

M

56

12:12

75

34:05

189

27:14

1:13:31

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Frank Carpenter

199

30

M

199

16:02

54

33:04

122

24:24

1:13:31

102

Fellowship of the Spirit

204

37

M

178

15:30

68

33:34

124

24:31

1:13:36

103

Collin Dadosky

40

23

M

98

13:28

131

36:54

98

23:37

1:14:00

104

Zachary Schaefer

116

19

M

78

12:58

128

36:43

119

24:20

1:14:02

105

Eric Hess

293

38

M

301

50:03

 

 

107

23:59

1:14:03

106

John Kelley

67

18

M

11

10:22

 

 

300

1:03:43

1:14:05

107

Neal Dollin

191

24

M

111

13:40

83

34:20

171

26:15

1:14:16

108

Melissa Karpiel

44

20

F

37

11:36

132

36:56

166

26:09

1:14:42

109

Lowell Clark

165

42

M

 

 

 

 

302

1:14:45

1:14:45

110

Melisse Aspery

76

21

F

95

13:22

147

37:32

106

23:59

1:14:54

111

Michael Nelson

166

36

M

110

13:40

151

37:44

103

23:42

1:15:06

112

Jennifer Malik

137

20

F

81

13:01

157

38:08

108

24:01

1:15:11

113

Michael McGuire

7

50

M

148

14:37

94

34:57

154

25:39

1:15:14

114

slowpokes

205

30

M

127

13:57

126

36:21

132

24:54

1:15:14

115

Frederick Gorney

55

46

M

155

14:45

47

32:37

204

27:54

1:15:16

116

Casey Moore

69

17

M

233

16:59

92

34:56

91

23:23

1:15:19

117

Kelly Rimler

557

31

F

115

13:46

90

34:52

179

26:43

1:15:23

118

Cindy Mason

207

51

F

147

14:32

108

35:33

144

25:22

1:15:29

119

jeremy bannon

141

38

M

130

14:01

114

35:54

149

25:33

1:15:29

120

Jim Hamerstadt

201

53

M

223

16:37

102

35:16

99

23:37

1:15:30

121

Jeffery Bastian

81

51

M

108

13:37

124

36:18

152

25:36

1:15:33

122

Cari Caprio

42

20

F

31

11:23

222

42:17

57

21:56

1:15:38

123

Michael Pettinichi

28

15

M

5

10:00

227

42:30

82

23:10

1:15:41

124

Matt McClimon

102

41

M

100

13:29

123

36:18

161

26:01

1:15:48

125

Laura Matacia

125

20

F

138

14:15

142

37:18

114

24:14

1:15:48

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

Craig Cox

234

50

M

238

17:22

81

34:15

115

24:15

1:15:54

127

Rachael Mintz-Cole

176

29

F

184

15:40

95

34:57

142

25:18

1:15:56

128

Chip Janson

569

52

M

220

16:33

138

37:11

60

22:11

1:15:56

129

Matthew Montag

280

29

M

159

14:51

156

38:03

81

23:06

1:16:01

130

Meghan McGrady

68

27

F

71

12:48

150

37:40

150

25:33

1:16:03

131

Scott Uyeda

244

44

M

222

16:35

119

36:09

88

23:18

1:16:03

132

Roy Youngmann

211

56

M

121

13:52

70

33:42

216

28:32

1:16:07

133

Gregor Ivanschits

95

43

M

141

14:19

110

35:40

168

26:12

1:16:12

134

James Dwertman

65

32

M

126

13:55

187

39:48

68

22:36

1:16:19

135

robert rosing

66

58

M

88

13:13

106

35:22

201

27:44

1:16:20

136

Nick Thornton

129

30

M

209

16:21

125

36:19

101

23:41

1:16:22

137

Anna Wilson

298

19

F

119

13:50

153

37:49

129

24:44

1:16:24

138

Two Guys and a Girl

160

42

F

109

13:38

182

39:25

92

23:27

1:16:31

139

Haley Fitzpatrick

46

19

F

65

12:30

188

39:51

120

24:20

1:16:42

140

Lincoln Chung

99

35

M

104

13:35

117

36:07

186

27:01

1:16:44

141

Walker Motley

249

41

M

207

16:20

165

38:37

58

21:56

1:16:55

142

Dustin Carpenter

227

32

M

302

51:20

 

 

159

25:55

1:17:16

143

Melissa O'Cull

181

34

F

213

16:24

155

38:02

73

22:50

1:17:18

144

James Crosset

120

53

M

124

13:53

 

 

299

1:03:25

1:17:19

145

Brandon Berning

292

31

M

142

14:22

193

40:04

78

23:03

1:17:30

146

rob lyons

26

57

M

106

13:36

101

35:15

227

29:00

1:17:53

147

Brian Blake

61

24

M

123

13:52

166

38:43

143

25:21

1:17:57

148

Chris Gordon

252

19

M

139

14:16

149

37:40

160

26:01

1:17:57

149

Wenaca Lowery

64

40

F

188

15:46

82

34:18

205

27:56

1:18:01

150

Susan Coffey

187

20

F

132

14:03

 

 

301

1:04:13

1:18:16

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

151

Theodora Rich

105

38

F

173

15:21

148

37:34

145

25:23

1:18:19

152

diane seeman

123

46

F

87

13:13

168

38:50

173

26:16

1:18:20

153

michael enderly

72

67

M

168

15:12

100

35:15

203

27:53

1:18:20

154

David Arya

275

42

M

152

14:40

140

37:14

177

26:30

1:18:24

155

Derek van Amerongen

13

57

M

176

15:28

160

38:22

126

24:43

1:18:35

156

Jimmy Kantor

114

37

M

122

13:52

170

38:55

164

26:07

1:18:55

157

Evan Gorney

127

15

M

146

14:30

184

39:40

130

24:44

1:18:56

158

April Shereda

819

41

F

200

16:03

159

38:22

125

24:35

1:19:01

159

Bryan Mullalley

237

51

M

195

15:53

97

35:06

210

28:08

1:19:08

160

Angie Tyler

178

40

F

158

14:51

177

39:13

137

25:07

1:19:12

161

David Gelb

150

43

M

174

15:21

89

34:52

228

29:02

1:19:16

162

David Lasse

222

63

M

260

18:22

113

35:50

135

25:03

1:19:17

163

Kristin Loy

143

21

F

190

15:49

175

39:06

121

24:23

1:19:19

164

William McVey

279

38

M

230

16:55

158

38:17

118

24:20

1:19:32

165

Sean Davidson

565

36

M

118

13:49

127

36:23

231

29:27

1:19:41

166

Alex Polivka

226

19

M

204

16:13

201

40:39

76

23:00

1:19:53

167

kurt janson

192

23

M

216

16:29

196

40:09

86

23:15

1:19:55

168

debbie ozner-anderson

91

45

F

114

13:45

161

38:24

202

27:50

1:20:00

169

Mike Norton

552

15

M

33

11:26

225

42:21

170

26:15

1:20:02

170

Gary Palmer

148

48

M

120

13:51

85

34:34

253

31:39

1:20:04

171

Eric Michiels

566

35

M

112

13:41

171

39:01

194

27:23

1:20:05

172

Morgan's Grace

159

41

F

140

14:16

163

38:28

196

27:26

1:20:11

173

Stephen Larson

168

32

M

164

15:04

199

40:29

127

24:43

1:20:17

174

Amanda Ball

101

28

F

92

13:17

141

37:15

235

29:44

1:20:17

175

Louie Raines

188

13

M

192

15:50

197

40:13

117

24:18

1:20:21

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

176

earl edmonds

216

66

M

185

15:40

144

37:27

190

27:17

1:20:25

177

Elyse Detling

158

22

F

72

12:52

192

40:02

198

27:32

1:20:26

178

robert raines

189

45

M

211

16:22

210

41:12

84

23:10

1:20:46

179

Henry Lewis

250

20

M

154

14:43

198

40:28

151

25:35

1:20:48

180

doug duwel

258

33

M

162

14:58

112

35:46

243

30:04

1:20:49

181

Michael Gerkin

177

33

M

165

15:07

133

37:03

218

28:38

1:20:49

182

Erik Blevins

282

36

M

208

16:20

146

37:29

187

27:05

1:20:56

183

Mary Brougher

215

47

F

237

17:13

134

37:05

181

26:46

1:21:04

184

Stacey Unkraut

113

36

F

145

14:27

137

37:07

234

29:37

1:21:12

185

Melissa Pressler

135

41

F

219

16:33

145

37:28

193

27:19

1:21:21

186

Shaylynn Spelman

23

16

F

17

10:46

269

47:28

93

23:27

1:21:42

187

Christopher Morris

157

33

M

235

17:02

181

39:19

146

25:24

1:21:45

188

David Cox

193

33

M

224

16:41

154

38:02

188

27:09

1:21:53

189

Michael Puehler

228

40

M

231

16:56

179

39:16

156

25:42

1:21:56

190

Gabbie Pettinichi

27

19

F

22

11:07

255

45:10

155

25:42

1:21:59

191

Julie Rojas

184

37

F

217

16:30

183

39:27

165

26:09

1:22:06

192

Jeff Hartz

110

36

M

206

16:16

200

40:37

140

25:14

1:22:08

193

Heather Vogus

257

44

F

253

17:56

118

36:08

208

28:04

1:22:08

194

Cori Morris

156

34

F

232

16:59

130

36:54

212

28:17

1:22:10

195

Polly Woolley

133

35

F

166

15:10

152

37:46

237

29:47

1:22:44

196

Mike Norton

551

47

M

255

18:04

162

38:28

169

26:14

1:22:46

197

Matt Luehrmann

2

20

M

12

10:30

280

51:49

35

20:52

1:23:12

198

Maria Hulgin

291

21

F

84

13:12

229

42:48

192

27:18

1:23:19

199

John Lundberg

200

31

M

194

15:53

174

39:05

214

28:26

1:23:25

200

Cara Hemmer

186

21

F

201

16:04

191

39:57

195

27:23

1:23:25

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

201

Kenneth Granlund

182

36

M

215

16:28

172

39:02

207

28:03

1:23:34

202

Diane Roteman

119

38

F

79

12:58

214

41:48

224

28:48

1:23:36

203

Bill Steimer

266

40

M

250

17:52

208

41:09

131

24:48

1:23:51

204

David Bellish

230

40

M

191

15:50

219

42:03

163

26:03

1:23:57

205

Kelly Knapke

149

22

F

169

15:13

173

39:03

238

29:49

1:24:05

206

Allison Ridge

25

17

F

54

12:09

251

44:59

185

27:00

1:24:08

207

Tim Morehead

49

44

M

181

15:34

135

37:06

252

31:31

1:24:12

208

Aaron Isett

269

21

M

218

16:31

252

45:02

69

22:39

1:24:13

209

James Bauer

198

37

M

151

14:39

231

42:53

180

26:43

1:24:17

210

Jeanne Pettinichi

41

49

F

86

13:13

253

45:05

162

26:02

1:24:21

211

Gina DiBattista

77

34

F

135

14:12

228

42:45

197

27:31

1:24:29

212

Kelli Cilurzo

245

40

F

258

18:12

213

41:37

138

25:11

1:25:01

213

Steve Cassiere

231

32

M

244

17:38

178

39:14

211

28:13

1:25:06

214

Michelle Newman Brady

144

33

F

236

17:09

202

40:40

191

27:17

1:25:07

215

Bob Peddenpohl

142

35

M

257

18:08

211

41:13

172

26:16

1:25:37

216

Michael Gruber

98

22

M

177

15:30

194

40:04

242

30:03

1:25:38

217

Chris Vogt

296

39

M

259

18:16

190

39:57

199

27:33

1:25:47

218

Joshua Filson

163

34

M

193

15:51

189

39:54

241

30:02

1:25:48

219

Justin Buckner

171

36

M

234

16:59

176

39:09

240

29:57

1:26:06

220

Matt Berger

106

26

M

94

13:20

244

44:12

219

28:38

1:26:11

221

Ann Gartner

126

52

F

157

14:47

186

39:47

254

31:39

1:26:14

222

Joe Gayetsky

235

30

M

242

17:32

195

40:08

220

28:38

1:26:19

223

Molly Murrison

242

18

F

225

16:42

215

41:49

206

28:00

1:26:32

224

Emmitt Tyler

224

39

M

288

21:37

204

40:51

116

24:17

1:26:45

225

Dave Hamann

302

62

M

282

20:29

205

40:57

148

25:30

1:26:56

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

226

Robert von Gerds

194

35

M

279

20:04

143

37:23

232

29:32

1:27:00

227

Brittany Kimmet

190

23

F

246

17:40

226

42:29

182

26:51

1:27:01

228

Katie Kady

18

32

F

210

16:22

224

42:19

213

28:24

1:27:06

229

Stephen Lamb

152

20

M

212

16:23

220

42:08

221

28:41

1:27:13

230

Robert Obermeyer

253

62

M

227

16:49

217

41:52

217

28:36

1:27:19

231

Jim Cooper

247

50

M

180

15:33

230

42:50

226

28:55

1:27:19

232

Kaitlyn Click

11

30

F

41

11:41

263

46:49

225

28:52

1:27:23

233

Lori Slusser

140

44

F

203

16:12

212

41:29

236

29:46

1:27:28

234

Anthony Wood

278

51

M

261

18:24

232

42:57

167

26:09

1:27:31

235

Matt Dombrowski

19

19

M

172

15:21

234

43:07

229

29:21

1:27:49

236

Juliana Overbey

52

14

F

247

17:41

264

46:51

94

23:30

1:28:02

237

Russ Donaldson

197

46

M

228

16:51

203

40:48

249

30:41

1:28:21

238

Owen Clay Caldwell

202

40

M

273

19:38

129

36:43

258

32:10

1:28:31

239

Erin Ridge

24

17

F

43

11:46

274

48:50

209

28:06

1:28:43

240

Nadia Khan

236

19

F

229

16:52

250

44:58

184

26:56

1:28:47

241

Becky Smith

246

60

F

269

19:06

207

41:09

223

28:47

1:29:03

242

David Sillies

261

47

M

221

16:35

221

42:11

246

30:24

1:29:10

243

Alix feiss

239

32

F

202

16:05

169

38:51

266

34:16

1:29:13

244

Brian Kaesemeyer

45

40

M

205

16:15

206

41:08

257

31:59

1:29:23

245

Heather Harris

209

39

F

182

15:35

185

39:41

268

34:26

1:29:43

246

Toshihiro Izumi

299

38

M

276

19:53

256

45:13

128

24:44

1:29:51

247

carson bushman

309

6

F

156

14:45

272

48:19

183

26:54

1:29:59

248

Matt Zix

574

20

M

175

15:22

254

45:06

233

29:37

1:30:06

249

Cathie Hamann

241

56

F

271

19:13

249

44:49

200

27:36

1:31:39

250

Jennifer Carpenter

167

38

F

243

17:32

246

44:40

230

29:27

1:31:40

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

251

Ellen Bates

162

23

F

196

15:57

245

44:20

251

31:24

1:31:42

252

Stephanie Nutley

175

42

F

197

15:59

241

43:47

256

31:57

1:31:43

253

Jesse Moore

268

37

M

252

17:56

164

38:28

271

35:19

1:31:44

254

Bill Richardson

238

46

M

274

19:39

209

41:12

255

31:46

1:32:39

255

Chad Koller

173

27

M

264

18:47

235

43:14

248

30:40

1:32:42

256

Kristin Bull

271

27

F

186

15:44

267

47:11

239

29:51

1:32:47

257

Eric Donaldson

259

18

M

290

22:06

258

45:47

153

25:37

1:33:30

258

joshua kasten

301

24

M

272

19:25

271

48:04

176

26:29

1:33:58

259

Cara Leedy

270

34

F

187

15:45

268

47:14

250

31:19

1:34:19

260

Molly Burgoon

243

40

F

283

20:43

237

43:23

247

30:38

1:34:45

261

David Heltman

74

48

M

303

59:43

 

 

270

35:05

1:34:49

262

Jason Johnson

264

32

M

299

27:16

273

48:33

12

19:11

1:35:01

263

Awesome Advocates

304

19

M

293

23:25

104

35:19

274

36:16

1:35:01

264

Jessie Miller

153

31

F

214

16:27

233

43:03

273

36:13

1:35:45

265

ron Crebo

276

60

M

270

19:06

223

42:18

267

34:26

1:35:51

266

Adam Kienan

634

15

M

 

 

 

 

303

1:36:13

1:36:13

267

Jeff Valyou

303

40

M

294

23:26

103

35:19

279

37:59

1:36:44

268

Janine Tismo

556

40

F

137

14:13

238

43:34

282

39:39

1:37:26

269

kelsie janson

294

25

F

251

17:55

275

49:28

244

30:05

1:37:29

270

Benjamin Rouse

272

23

M

249

17:44

265

46:57

262

32:47

1:37:30

271

Annette Schwartz

256

46

F

292

22:49

261

46:18

215

28:27

1:37:36

272

Kelly Robinson

568

49

F

277

19:58

216

41:51

272

35:47

1:37:37

273

Daniel Foltz

83

47

M

286

21:12

243

43:51

261

32:45

1:37:48

274

Michael Vernier

232

27

M

262

18:27

218

42:00

278

37:34

1:38:02

275

Jennifer Sutton

218

33

F

254

17:59

236

43:17

277

37:05

1:38:22

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

276

Kate Escott

179

30

F

281

20:12

239

43:35

269

35:01

1:38:49

277

Rebecca Schulte

217

35

F

226

16:49

240

43:42

284

39:56

1:40:28

278

Emma Siegel

290

16

F

 

 

 

 

304

1:40:34

1:40:34

279

Sharon Butler

219

47

F

285

21:04

242

43:47

276

36:23

1:41:16

280

Eryn Robinson

821

16

F

278

20:00

289

1:00:41

28

20:36

1:41:18

281

Jack Dolezal

154

46

M

265

18:54

282

52:04

245

30:22

1:41:21

282

Mallory Reynolds

251

22

F

267

19:02

285

54:09

222

28:45

1:41:57

283

Matt Moliterno

262

19

M

179

15:30

290

1:01:18

139

25:12

1:42:01

284

Amanda Agnew

265

24

F

245

17:39

248

44:44

285

40:25

1:42:50

285

Eric Anderson

233

39

M

248

17:41

247

44:41

286

40:27

1:42:50

286

Kyla Ford

300

41

F

171

15:17

284

54:05

265

34:04

1:43:27

287

Shauna Freiberger

248

45

F

239

17:28

257

45:23

287

40:38

1:43:31

288

Kevin Barry

32

42

M

275

19:41

262

46:32

281

38:38

1:44:52

289

Angela Brater

255

34

F

198

16:02

287

56:49

263

33:29

1:46:20

290

Elizabeth Vashon

213

25

F

256

18:05

266

47:03

289

41:45

1:46:53

291

Eric Lambing

287

43

M

289

21:42

259

46:00

283

39:56

1:47:39

292

Meg Beavers

277

25

F

296

23:43

270

47:43

275

36:19

1:47:46

293

Prescott Overbey

79

12

M

149

14:38

292

1:01:30

260

32:32

1:48:42

294

Katherine Overbey

78

44

F

153

14:41

291

1:01:29

259

32:32

1:48:42

295

Sarah Donaldson

254

45

F

280

20:10

277

50:16

280

38:32

1:48:59

296

mary barry

58

42

F

241

17:30

278

50:22

290

42:16

1:50:09

297

Tom Kuntz

628

54

M

 

 

 

 

305

1:50:57

1:50:57

298

Candace Dennig

281

28

F

263

18:33

288

58:42

264

33:59

1:51:15

299

Pete Lahni

214

27

M

284

20:48

260

46:08

293

44:49

1:51:45

300

Evelyn Minton

274

60

F

287

21:33

276

49:38

292

43:30

1:54:42

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

301

Maureen Barry

289

51

F

291

22:22

283

53:07

288

41:26

1:56:56

302

Sabrina Ramos

195

45

F

268

19:03

286

54:42

294

47:23

2:01:09

303

Julie Mullalley

263

51

F

295

23:34

281

51:58

296

51:07

2:06:39

304

GARY SCHNEIDER

240

61

M

298

27:07

279

51:29

295

50:57

2:09:35

305

David Jones

273

59

M

297

26:03

293

1:01:48

291

43:13

2:11:04

DNF

James Aust

89

54

M

30

11:23

3

28:56

 

 

 

DNF

michelle reynolds-madden

297

36

F

266

19:02

294

1:13:03