Tri for Joe

Age Group Results

May 28, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results

Sprint Duathlon - Age Group

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

6

Haley Kennedy

315

15

1

11:24

1

42:22

1

25:58

1:19:45

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

49

Lyndsey Miller

229

23

1

32:20

1

46:34

1

33:46

1:52:41

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

14

Jadie Simon Hilberg

321

33

1

24:00

1

37:13

1

25:23

1:26:37

2

36

Amy Roe

345

31

2

29:37

2

42:08

2

27:31

1:39:17

3

41

Katie Frank

328

32

3

30:41

3

44:19

3

29:06

1:44:06

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

10

erin wuerdeman

210

37

1

24:10

1

36:10

1

22:48

1:23:09

2

37

Stacy Walters

327

39

2

30:55

2

42:22

2

27:33

1:40:51

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

18

Melissa Hopson

322

42

1

27:13

1

35:16

1

27:02

1:29:32

2

51

Odette Perez

342

41

2

30:51

2

53:12

2

32:53

1:56:57

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

28

Leigh Saulnier

333

49

1

26:26

1

40:50

1

26:07

1:33:24

2

42

Sherry Ems

360

47

2

29:27

2

42:49

3

32:18

1:44:35

3

45

Pamela McDonald

350

49

3

31:01

4

46:27

2

30:08

1:47:37

4

54

Paula Ballog

346

48

4

45:10

3

44:09

4

42:08

2:11:27

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

50

jill meyer

347

57

1

31:09

1

51:05

1

31:10

1:53:25

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

47

Eileen O'Keefe

352

62

1

30:58

2

50:19

1

28:55

1:50:13

2

48

Ginger Shaver

357

60

2

32:52

1

43:23

2

34:07

1:50:24

3

56

Kay Marts

358

63

3

43:33

3

51:27

3

48:42

2:23:42

 

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

31

Grayson Laambert

338

13

1

25:00

1

42:08

1

27:24

1:34:33

2

53

Evan Sonlosser

624

11

 

 

 

 

2

2:08:33

2:08:33

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

35

Tommy Vincent

573

15

1

26:47

1

47:54

1

24:33

1:39:16

2

43

Pierce Scott

343

16

3

26:51

2

51:04

2

26:45

1:44:42

3

44

John Kopras

344

15

2

26:50

3

51:05

3

27:40

1:45:36

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

7

Jason Moody

314

29

1

21:27

1

36:36

1

21:57

1:20:01

2

22

robert milling

329

27

2

25:45

2

39:24

2

26:34

1:31:44

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

33

Eric Ball

334

32

1

28:19

1

40:22

1

26:31

1:35:13

2

39

Scott Cartaya

335

31

2

30:52

2

42:14

2

28:53

1:42:00

3

55

Michael Milling

349

31

3

36:29

3

57:07

3

46:08

2:19:46

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

8

Everett Nunlist

320

35

1

20:45

4

38:35

1

20:58

1:20:19

2

19

Bobby Hammons

553

37

2

25:25

2

37:28

2

26:44

1:29:37

3

25

James Burgoon

330

38

4

28:09

1

36:35

4

27:51

1:32:37

4

27

Corey Ward

325

38

3

26:54

3

38:05

5

28:17

1:33:16

5

40

rajan lakhia

337

38

5

28:35

6

46:56

3

27:17

1:42:49

6

52

sathya kothandram

351

38

6

36:12

5

46:32

6

35:42

1:58:27

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

James Raddin

571

42

1

20:29

1

27:48

1

21:02

1:09:20

2

2

Nicholas Ciaccio

311

43

2

20:35

2

30:36

2

21:26

1:12:38

3

15

Dustin Bailey

355

41

6

25:45

3

35:47

4

25:31

1:27:04

4

21

Andy Best

319

40

8

28:46

4

36:34

5

25:45

1:31:06

5

26

Fred Gilmer, Jr.

318

41

3

24:50

8

44:14

3

24:06

1:33:12

6

30

Greg Prince

348

40

7

27:24

5

39:12

7

27:06

1:33:43

7

32

Dennis Lambert

336

41

5

25:36

7

41:56

6

27:00

1:34:33

8

34

Trey Moellering

354

40

4

25:23

6

41:41

8

28:40

1:35:45

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

3

Jeff Miller

560

49

2

21:47

1

32:14

1

21:10

1:15:12

2

4

Matt Musselman

312

45

1

20:23

 

 

6

55:08

1:15:31

3

11

Arnie Zucker

313

45

4

25:23

3

37:11

2

21:34

1:24:08

4

12

Dave Downing

317

45

3

23:04

4

38:54

3

22:14

1:24:12

5

16

Joseph Moreland

570

47

5

26:07

2

35:48

4

26:22

1:28:18

6

38

Milton Proctor

359

47

6

29:20

5

41:58

5

30:21

1:41:40

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

17

Greg Tracy

326

54

1

25:49

2

37:51

1

25:07

1:28:47

2

23

Mike Mentzel

331

54

2

27:39

1

37:18

2

26:46

1:31:45

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

5

Mike Wheeler

563

58

2

22:42

1

32:56

1

23:28

1:19:06

2

9

darrell haney

323

59

1

22:36

3

36:01

2

24:00

1:22:38

3

13

Dan Ramsey

564

56

3

24:40

2

34:33

3

25:07

1:24:20

4

20

Joe Klunk

324

56

4

26:03

4

38:27

5

26:02

1:30:33

5

29

Ken Schwartz

339

55

5

26:33

5

41:05

4

25:46

1:33:24

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

24

Michael Vogt

341

60

1

27:26

1

38:06

1

26:42

1:32:15

2

46

jerl patton

361

64

2

32:08

2

45:00

2

30:36

1:47:46

 

Sprint Duathlon - Clydes. XL1

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Michael Rimler

558

35

1

26:30

1

36:07

1

26:41

1:29:19

 

Sprint Duathlon - Clydes. XL2

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Steve Braun

356

32

1

33:18

1

42:27

1

38:46

1:54:32

 

Sprint Duathlon - Clydes. XL3

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Ryan Black

353

23

1

31:42

 

 

1

1:01:42

1:33:25

 

40+

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Michael Bauer

308

57

1

32:58

1

41:34

1

31:32

1:46:05

 

Sprint Duathlon - Mtn. Bike

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Mark Muething

332

52

2

28:30

1

38:02

2

31:50

1:38:23

2

2

Scott Coyle

316

31

1

26:36

2

49:37

1

29:16

1:45:29