Tri for Joe

Overall Results

May 28, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Edelberger Chas

432

16

M

 

 

 

 

1

19:04

19:04

2

drew hamilton

433

16

M

 

 

 

 

2

19:31

19:31

3

Jose Gutierrez

625

22

M

 

 

 

 

3

19:44

19:44

4

Grant Wethington

395

16

M

 

 

 

 

4

19:50

19:50

5

Kyle Johnson

480

16

M

 

 

 

 

5

19:51

19:51

6

Melissa Hascher

548

18

F

 

 

 

 

6

20:58

20:58

7

Harry Hamiter

621

17

M

 

 

 

 

7

21:13

21:13

8

hannah helmers

435

15

F

 

 

 

 

8

21:40

21:40

9

Riley Fanning

434

14

F

 

 

 

 

9

21:57

21:57

10

Michael Gates

486

16

M

 

 

 

 

10

22:12

22:12

11

David Kegg

436

45

M

 

 

 

 

11

22:28

22:28

12

David Eaves

440

30

M

 

 

 

 

12

22:42

22:42

13

Robin Norris

438

53

F

 

 

 

 

13

22:44

22:44

14

Adam McKercher

445

30

M

 

 

 

 

14

22:58

22:58

15

Piper Hilliard

447

14

F

 

 

 

 

15

23:10

23:10

16

Luke Takahashi

442

42

M

 

 

 

 

16

23:32

23:32

17

Becky Peddenpohl

444

32

F

 

 

 

 

17

23:47

23:47

18

Thomas Easley

516

17

M

 

 

 

 

18

24:03

24:03

19

Elizabeth Fuller

364

30

F

 

 

 

 

19

24:12

24:12

20

Riley Houston

492

23

M

 

 

 

 

20

24:16

24:16

21

Mike Kelley

439

56

M

 

 

 

 

21

24:32

24:32

22

Abby Moellering

452

13

F

 

 

 

 

22

24:39

24:39

23

John Parker

469

51

M

 

 

 

 

23

24:55

24:55

24

Emma Haynes

379

18

F

 

 

 

 

24

24:56

24:56

25

Dillon Parker

470

19

M

 

 

 

 

25

24:56

24:56

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Kate Overbey

448

10

F

 

 

 

 

26

25:02

25:02

27

Megan Forsthoefel

475

14

F

 

 

 

 

27

25:17

25:17

28

Paul Hilliard

446

42

M

 

 

 

 

28

25:18

25:18

29

Sarah Greene

384

16

F

 

 

 

 

29

25:25

25:25

30

Audrey Mooney

485

12

F

 

 

 

 

30

25:46

25:46

31

Sarah Bussard

459

10

F

 

 

 

 

31

25:49

25:49

32

Ryan Bussard

458

13

M

 

 

 

 

32

26:02

26:02

33

ethan peyton

443

12

M

 

 

 

 

33

26:06

26:06

34

Kris Hilliard

816

42

F

 

 

 

 

34

26:13

26:13

35

Unknown Partic. 700

700

40

M

 

 

 

 

35

26:19

26:19

36

Larry Wells

630

38

M

 

 

 

 

36

26:31

26:31

37

Julie Demaree

701

32

F

 

 

 

 

37

26:32

26:32

38

Lyn Prince

449

38

F

 

 

 

 

38

26:44

26:44

39

Elizabeth Williams

604

16

F

 

 

 

 

39

26:50

26:50

40

Farley Houston

365

56

M

 

 

 

 

40

26:53

26:53

41

Andrea Lupariello

600

14

F

 

 

 

 

41

26:59

26:59

42

Cara Wethington

394

16

F

 

 

 

 

42

26:59

26:59

43

Dan Keefe

453

49

M

 

 

 

 

43

27:17

27:17

44

Michale Sanker

617

33

F

 

 

 

 

44

27:34

27:34

45

Brett Frederick

426

38

M

 

 

 

 

45

27:35

27:35

46

Donna Beiting

460

37

F

 

 

 

 

46

27:37

27:37

47

Jake Frederick

427

12

M

 

 

 

 

47

27:39

27:39

48

Jay Healy

636

39

M

 

 

 

 

48

27:50

27:50

49

Zachary Allen

546

19

M

 

 

 

 

49

28:00

28:00

50

Emily Vincent

441

18

F

 

 

 

 

50

28:01

28:01

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Tricia Taylor

481

41

F

 

 

 

 

51

28:11

28:11

52

bob balogh

513

43

M

 

 

 

 

52

28:38

28:38

53

Rita Blake

362

50

F

 

 

 

 

53

28:43

28:43

54

Meghan Reist

619

12

F

 

 

 

 

54

28:47

28:47

55

Anne Creekmore

465

43

F

 

 

 

 

55

28:48

28:48

56

Barb Reist

618

52

F

 

 

 

 

56

28:50

28:50

57

Jeffrey Allen

528

20

M

 

 

 

 

57

28:53

28:53

58

Julie Davis

466

41

F

 

 

 

 

58

28:55

28:55

59

Sara Celi

468

29

F

 

 

 

 

59

29:11

29:11

60

Edith Ison

477

56

F

 

 

 

 

60

29:15

29:15

61

Dawn Staehling

476

46

F

 

 

 

 

61

29:19

29:19

62

Jake Rhodes

623

7

M

 

 

 

 

62

29:23

29:23

63

Patti Prince

631

47

F

 

 

 

 

63

29:31

29:31

64

Kim Neuhaus

479

47

F

 

 

 

 

64

29:54

29:54

65

Benjamin Spicher

451

7

M

 

 

 

 

65

30:10

30:10

66

Katie Lupariello

601

17

F

 

 

 

 

66

30:10

30:10

67

Drew Spencer

521

13

M

 

 

 

 

67

30:11

30:11

68

Katherine Redden

431

13

F

 

 

 

 

68

30:22

30:22

69

Kandis Arlinghaus

611

14

F

 

 

 

 

69

30:22

30:22

70

Marissa Johnson

429

15

F

 

 

 

 

70

30:22

30:22

71

Beth Ehrhardt

478

36

F

 

 

 

 

71

30:52

30:52

72

Dave wharton

510

42

M

 

 

 

 

72

30:55

30:55

73

Amy Thompson

461

30

F

 

 

 

 

73

30:56

30:56

74

Julie Eaves

456

31

F

 

 

 

 

74

30:56

30:56

75

Chuck Blake

363

56

M

 

 

 

 

75

31:01

31:01

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Regina Vollman

489

35

F

 

 

 

 

76

31:02

31:02

77

jenny powers

536

37

F

 

 

 

 

77

31:04

31:04

78

Carolina Williams

605

12

F

 

 

 

 

78

31:22

31:22

79

Tracy Richardson

483

31

F

 

 

 

 

79

31:24

31:24

80

Katharine Brashear

454

30

F

 

 

 

 

80

32:13

32:13

81

Jacklyn Bode

383

15

F

 

 

 

 

81

32:23

32:23

82

Robert Sweeney

482

71

M

 

 

 

 

82

32:33

32:33

83

Regina Cox

488

49

F

 

 

 

 

83

33:15

33:15

84

Nancy Norton

602

48

F

 

 

 

 

84

33:18

33:18

85

Joanne Clarkson

491

53

F

 

 

 

 

85

33:27

33:27

86

Brady Ohmer

622

07

M

 

 

 

 

86

33:30

33:30

87

Katie Parker

531

22

F

 

 

 

 

87

33:32

33:32

88

Nick Norton

603

9

M

 

 

 

 

88

33:37

33:37

89

Allison Picone

520

29

F

 

 

 

 

89

34:24

34:24

90

Sarah Spencer

522

42

F

 

 

 

 

90

34:32

34:32

91

Kelsey Long

518

21

F

 

 

 

 

91

35:24

35:24

92

Katie Holtmann

487

30

F

 

 

 

 

92

35:40

35:40

93

Charles Rolfes

525

74

M

 

 

 

 

93

35:58

35:58

94

Joann Verville Long

517

56

F

 

 

 

 

94

36:01

36:01

95

Matt Dennig

635

30

M

 

 

 

 

95

36:07

36:07

96

Luan Parker

530

57

F

 

 

 

 

96

37:12

37:12

97

Alex Bussard

495

7

M

 

 

 

 

97

37:22

37:22

98

Betsy Jones

501

35

F

 

 

 

 

98

38:36

38:36

99

Sis Nesbitt

524

28

F

 

 

 

 

99

38:36

38:36

100

henry michaud

484

46

M

 

 

 

 

100

38:49

38:49

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Odette Gutierrez del Arroyo

511

17

F

 

 

 

 

101

39:18

39:18

102

Megan Monahan

457

16

F

 

 

 

 

102

39:30

39:30

103

Lisa Granlund

500

39

F

 

 

 

 

103

39:33

39:33

104

calvin seeman

388

10

M

 

 

 

 

104

41:30

41:30

105

Lisa Brondhaver

385

41

F

 

 

 

 

105

41:45

41:45

106

Rosemary Mentzel

523

53

F

 

 

 

 

106

42:16

42:16

107

Bonnie White

547

63

F

 

 

 

 

107

42:23

42:23

108

Karen Schroder

502

57

F

 

 

 

 

108

42:23

42:23

109

Julie Smearsoll

390

40

F

 

 

 

 

109

42:29

42:29

110

Ann Myres

509

30

F

 

 

 

 

110

42:37

42:37

111

Mary Creamer

506

36

F

 

 

 

 

111

42:38

42:38

112

Gabriel Dorsch

508

7

M

 

 

 

 

112

42:48

42:48

113

Suzanne Dorsch

507

41

F

 

 

 

 

113

42:48

42:48

114

Christine Bode

612

40

F

 

 

 

 

114

42:51

42:51

115

Jean Bode

382

44

F

 

 

 

 

115

42:52

42:52

116

Rachel Silber

413

16

F

 

 

 

 

116

42:53

42:53

117

Megan Pond

493

11

F

 

 

 

 

117

43:14

43:14

118

Maura Weber

377

11

F

 

 

 

 

118

43:14

43:14

119

Shari Weber

376

41

F

 

 

 

 

119

43:17

43:17

120

Amy Pond

519

43

F

 

 

 

 

120

43:18

43:18

121

Steve Long

538

59

M

 

 

 

 

121

43:59

43:59

122

Jim Allen

397

46

M

 

 

 

 

122

45:05

45:05

123

Christina Allen

396

46

F

 

 

 

 

123

45:50

45:50

124

NancyLee Parker

529

75

F

 

 

 

 

124

45:50

45:50

125

Katie Kehres

367

16

F

 

 

 

 

125

45:59

45:59

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

DICK GERSTLE

537

75

M

 

 

 

 

126

46:25

46:25

127

Abby Schlarman

544

29

F

 

 

 

 

127

46:46

46:46

128

Joseph Randazzo

421

16

M

 

 

 

 

128

47:30

47:30

129

Krista TEpe

368

51

F

 

 

 

 

129

47:36

47:36

130

Shelli Spurling

372

50

F

 

 

 

 

130

47:36

47:36

131

Traci Chaffin

398

40

F

 

 

 

 

131

48:16

48:16

132

J.T. GORA

473

16

M

 

 

 

 

132

49:04

49:04

133

FELIX GORA

474

56

M

 

 

 

 

133

49:04

49:04

134

Joy Wethington

422

50

F

 

 

 

 

134

52:21

52:21

135

Shannon Johnson

549

40

F

 

 

 

 

135

52:22

52:22

136

cody seeman

389

9

M

 

 

 

 

136

53:20

53:20

137

chris seeman

387

52

M

 

 

 

 

137

53:56

53:56

138

Conner Brondhaver

386

11

M

 

 

 

 

138

54:28

54:28

139

Michelle Graves

702

30

F

 

 

 

 

139

55:30

55:30

140

Jared Graves

703

31

M

 

 

 

 

140

55:30

55:30

141

Heather Copley

380

36

F

 

 

 

 

141

56:47

56:47

142

Ruth Kelley

494

77

F

 

 

 

 

142

56:56

56:56

143

Jennifer Moody

545

29

F

 

 

 

 

143

58:30

58:30

144

Leigh Anne Whitaker

535

36

F

 

 

 

 

144

1:01:21

1:01:21

145

Michelle Lawrence

409

29

F

 

 

 

 

145

1:02:19

1:02:19

146

Katie Scheidt

430

30

F

 

 

 

 

146

1:02:19

1:02:19

147

Cassandra Von Gerds

609

32

F

 

 

 

 

147

1:04:04

1:04:04

148

Pam Rieke

412

44

F

 

 

 

 

148

1:12:03

1:12:03

149

Ashley Miller

417

29

F

 

 

 

 

149

1:12:05

1:12:05

150

Unknown Partic. 751

751

30

M

 

 

 

 

150

1:16:36

1:16:36

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

151

Unknown Partic. 750

750

30

M

 

 

 

 

151

1:18:47

1:18:47