Tri for Joe

Age Group Results

May 28, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results

5k Run/Walk

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

9

Riley Fanning

434

14

 

 

 

 

1

21:57

21:57

2

15

Piper Hilliard

447

14

 

 

 

 

2

23:10

23:10

3

22

Abby Moellering

452

13

 

 

 

 

3

24:39

24:39

4

26

Kate Overbey

448

10

 

 

 

 

4

25:02

25:02

5

27

Megan Forsthoefel

475

14

 

 

 

 

5

25:17

25:17

6

30

Audrey Mooney

485

12

 

 

 

 

6

25:46

25:46

7

31

Sarah Bussard

459

10

 

 

 

 

7

25:49

25:49

8

41

Andrea Lupariello

600

14

 

 

 

 

8

26:59

26:59

9

54

Meghan Reist

619

12

 

 

 

 

9

28:47

28:47

10

68

Katherine Redden

431

13

 

 

 

 

10

30:22

30:22

11

69

Kandis Arlinghaus

611

14

 

 

 

 

11

30:22

30:22

12

78

Carolina Williams

605

12

 

 

 

 

12

31:22

31:22

13

117

Megan Pond

493

11

 

 

 

 

13

43:14

43:14

14

118

Maura Weber

377

11

 

 

 

 

14

43:14

43:14

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

6

Melissa Hascher

548

18

 

 

 

 

1

20:58

20:58

2

8

hannah helmers

435

15

 

 

 

 

2

21:40

21:40

3

24

Emma Haynes

379

18

 

 

 

 

3

24:56

24:56

4

29

Sarah Greene

384

16

 

 

 

 

4

25:25

25:25

5

39

Elizabeth Williams

604

16

 

 

 

 

5

26:50

26:50

6

42

Cara Wethington

394

16

 

 

 

 

6

26:59

26:59

7

50

Emily Vincent

441

18

 

 

 

 

7

28:01

28:01

8

66

Katie Lupariello

601

17

 

 

 

 

8

30:10

30:10

9

70

Marissa Johnson

429

15

 

 

 

 

9

30:22

30:22

10

81

Jacklyn Bode

383

15

 

 

 

 

10

32:23

32:23

11

101

Odette Gutierrez del Arroyo

511

17

 

 

 

 

11

39:18

39:18

12

102

Megan Monahan

457

16

 

 

 

 

12

39:30

39:30

13

116

Rachel Silber

413

16

 

 

 

 

13

42:53

42:53

14

125

Katie Kehres

367

16

 

 

 

 

14

45:59

45:59

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

87

Katie Parker

531

22

 

 

 

 

1

33:32

33:32

2

91

Kelsey Long

518

21

 

 

 

 

2

35:24

35:24

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

59

Sara Celi

468

29

 

 

 

 

1

29:11

29:11

2

89

Allison Picone

520

29

 

 

 

 

2

34:24

34:24

3

99

Sis Nesbitt

524

28

 

 

 

 

3

38:36

38:36

4

127

Abby Schlarman

544

29

 

 

 

 

4

46:46

46:46

5

143

Jennifer Moody

545

29

 

 

 

 

5

58:30

58:30

6

148

Ashley Miller

417

29

 

 

 

 

6

1:12:05

1:12:05

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

17

Becky Peddenpohl

444

32

 

 

 

 

1

23:47

23:47

2

19

Elizabeth Fuller

364

30

 

 

 

 

2

24:12

24:12

3

37

Julie Demaree

701

32

 

 

 

 

3

26:32

26:32

4

44

Michale Sanker

617

33

 

 

 

 

4

27:34

27:34

5

73

Amy Thompson

461

30

 

 

 

 

5

30:56

30:56

6

74

Julie Eaves

456

31

 

 

 

 

6

30:56

30:56

7

79

Tracy Richardson

483

31

 

 

 

 

7

31:24

31:24

8

80

Katharine Brashear

454

30

 

 

 

 

8

32:13

32:13

9

92

Katie Holtmann

487

30

 

 

 

 

9

35:40

35:40

10

110

Ann Myres

509

30

 

 

 

 

10

42:37

42:37

11

139

Michelle Graves

702

30

 

 

 

 

11

55:30

55:30

12

145

Katie Scheidt

430

30

 

 

 

 

12

1:02:19

1:02:19

13

146

Cassandra Von Gerds

609

32

 

 

 

 

13

1:04:04

1:04:04

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

38

Lyn Prince

449

38

 

 

 

 

1

26:44

26:44

2

46

Donna Beiting

460

37

 

 

 

 

2

27:37

27:37

3

71

Beth Ehrhardt

478

36

 

 

 

 

3

30:52

30:52

4

76

Regina Vollman

489

35

 

 

 

 

4

31:02

31:02

5

77

jenny powers

536

37

 

 

 

 

5

31:04

31:04

6

98

Betsy Jones

501

35

 

 

 

 

6

38:36

38:36

7

103

Lisa Granlund

500

39

 

 

 

 

7

39:33

39:33

8

111

Mary Creamer

506

36

 

 

 

 

8

42:38

42:38

9

141

Heather Copley

380

36

 

 

 

 

9

56:47

56:47

10

144

Leigh Anne Whitaker

535

36

 

 

 

 

10

1:01:21

1:01:21

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

34

Kris Hilliard

816

42

 

 

 

 

1

26:13

26:13

2

51

Tricia Taylor

481

41

 

 

 

 

2

28:11

28:11

3

55

Anne Creekmore

465

43

 

 

 

 

3

28:48

28:48

4

58

Julie Davis

466

41

 

 

 

 

4

28:55

28:55

5

90

Sarah Spencer

522

42

 

 

 

 

5

34:32

34:32

6

105

Lisa Brondhaver

385

41

 

 

 

 

6

41:45

41:45

7

109

Julie Smearsoll

390

40

 

 

 

 

7

42:29

42:29

8

113

Suzanne Dorsch

507

41

 

 

 

 

8

42:48

42:48

9

114

Christine Bode

612

40

 

 

 

 

9

42:51

42:51

10

115

Jean Bode

382

44

 

 

 

 

10

42:52

42:52

11

119

Shari Weber

376

41

 

 

 

 

11

43:17

43:17

12

120

Amy Pond

519

43

 

 

 

 

12

43:18

43:18

13

131

Traci Chaffin

398

40

 

 

 

 

13

48:16

48:16

14

135

Shannon Johnson

549

40

 

 

 

 

14

52:22

52:22

15

147

Pam Rieke

412

44

 

 

 

 

15

1:12:03

1:12:03

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

61

Dawn Staehling

476

46

 

 

 

 

1

29:19

29:19

2

63

Patti Prince

631

47

 

 

 

 

2

29:31

29:31

3

64

Kim Neuhaus

479

47

 

 

 

 

3

29:54

29:54

4

83

Regina Cox

488

49

 

 

 

 

4

33:15

33:15

5

84

Nancy Norton

602

48

 

 

 

 

5

33:18

33:18

6

123

Christina Allen

396

46

 

 

 

 

6

45:50

45:50

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

13

Robin Norris

438

53

 

 

 

 

1

22:44

22:44

2

53

Rita Blake

362

50

 

 

 

 

2

28:43

28:43

3

56

Barb Reist

618

52

 

 

 

 

3

28:50

28:50

4

85

Joanne Clarkson

491

53

 

 

 

 

4

33:27

33:27

5

106

Rosemary Mentzel

523

53

 

 

 

 

5

42:16

42:16

6

129

Krista TEpe

368

51

 

 

 

 

6

47:36

47:36

7

130

Shelli Spurling

372

50

 

 

 

 

7

47:36

47:36

8

134

Joy Wethington

422

50

 

 

 

 

8

52:21

52:21

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

60

Edith Ison

477

56

 

 

 

 

1

29:15

29:15

2

94

Joann Verville Long

517

56

 

 

 

 

2

36:01

36:01

3

96

Luan Parker

530

57

 

 

 

 

3

37:12

37:12

4

108

Karen Schroder

502

57

 

 

 

 

4

42:23

42:23

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

107

Bonnie White

547

63

 

 

 

 

1

42:23

42:23

 

Female 75 and over

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

124

NancyLee Parker

529

75

 

 

 

 

1

45:50

45:50

2

142

Ruth Kelley

494

77

 

 

 

 

2

56:56

56:56

 

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

32

Ryan Bussard

458

13

 

 

 

 

1

26:02

26:02

2

33

ethan peyton

443

12

 

 

 

 

2

26:06

26:06

3

47

Jake Frederick

427

12

 

 

 

 

3

27:39

27:39

4

62

Jake Rhodes

623

7

 

 

 

 

4

29:23

29:23

5

65

Benjamin Spicher

451

7

 

 

 

 

5

30:10

30:10

6

67

Drew Spencer

521

13

 

 

 

 

6

30:11

30:11

7

86

Brady Ohmer

622

07

 

 

 

 

7

33:30

33:30

8

88

Nick Norton

603

9

 

 

 

 

8

33:37

33:37

9

97

Alex Bussard

495

7

 

 

 

 

9

37:22

37:22

10

104

calvin seeman

388

10

 

 

 

 

10

41:30

41:30

11

112

Gabriel Dorsch

508

7

 

 

 

 

11

42:48

42:48

12

136

cody seeman

389

9

 

 

 

 

12

53:20

53:20

13

138

Conner Brondhaver

386

11

 

 

 

 

13

54:28

54:28

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Edelberger Chas

432

16

 

 

 

 

1

19:04

19:04

2

2

drew hamilton

433

16

 

 

 

 

2

19:31

19:31

3

4

Grant Wethington

395

16

 

 

 

 

3

19:50

19:50

4

5

Kyle Johnson

480

16

 

 

 

 

4

19:51

19:51

5

7

Harry Hamiter

621

17

 

 

 

 

5

21:13

21:13

6

10

Michael Gates

486

16

 

 

 

 

6

22:12

22:12

7

18

Thomas Easley

516

17

 

 

 

 

7

24:03

24:03

8

25

Dillon Parker

470

19

 

 

 

 

8

24:56

24:56

9

49

Zachary Allen

546

19

 

 

 

 

9

28:00

28:00

10

128

Joseph Randazzo

421

16

 

 

 

 

10

47:30

47:30

11

132

J.T. GORA

473

16

 

 

 

 

11

49:04

49:04

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

3

Jose Gutierrez

625

22

 

 

 

 

1

19:44

19:44

2

20

Riley Houston

492

23

 

 

 

 

2

24:16

24:16

3

57

Jeffrey Allen

528

20

 

 

 

 

3

28:53

28:53

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

12

David Eaves

440

30

 

 

 

 

1

22:42

22:42

2

14

Adam McKercher

445

30

 

 

 

 

2

22:58

22:58

3

95

Matt Dennig

635

30

 

 

 

 

3

36:07

36:07

4

140

Jared Graves

703

31

 

 

 

 

4

55:30

55:30

5

149

Unknown Partic. 751

751

30

 

 

 

 

5

1:16:36

1:16:36

6

150

Unknown Partic. 750

750

30

 

 

 

 

6

1:18:47

1:18:47

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

36

Larry Wells

630

38

 

 

 

 

1

26:31

26:31

2

45

Brett Frederick

426

38

 

 

 

 

2

27:35

27:35

3

48

Jay Healy

636

39

 

 

 

 

3

27:50

27:50

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

16

Luke Takahashi

442

42

 

 

 

 

1

23:32

23:32

2

28

Paul Hilliard

446

42

 

 

 

 

2

25:18

25:18

3

35

Unknown Partic. 700

700

40

 

 

 

 

3

26:19

26:19

4

52

bob balogh

513

43

 

 

 

 

4

28:38

28:38

5

72

Dave wharton

510

42

 

 

 

 

5

30:55

30:55

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

11

David Kegg

436

45

 

 

 

 

1

22:28

22:28

2

43

Dan Keefe

453

49

 

 

 

 

2

27:17

27:17

3

100

henry michaud

484

46

 

 

 

 

3

38:49

38:49

4

122

Jim Allen

397

46

 

 

 

 

4

45:05

45:05

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

23

John Parker

469

51

 

 

 

 

1

24:55

24:55

2

137

chris seeman

387

52

 

 

 

 

2

53:56

53:56

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

21

Mike Kelley

439

56

 

 

 

 

1

24:32

24:32

2

40

Farley Houston

365

56

 

 

 

 

2

26:53

26:53

3

75

Chuck Blake

363

56

 

 

 

 

3

31:01

31:01

4

121

Steve Long

538

59

 

 

 

 

4

43:59

43:59

5

133

FELIX GORA

474

56

 

 

 

 

5

49:04

49:04

 

Male 70 to 74

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

82

Robert Sweeney

482

71

 

 

 

 

1

32:33

32:33

2

93

Charles Rolfes

525

74

 

 

 

 

2

35:58

35:58

 

Male 75 and over

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

126

DICK GERSTLE

537

75

 

 

 

 

1

46:25

46:25

 

5k Stroller

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Michelle Lawrence

409

29

 

 

 

 

1

1:02:19

1:02:19