Ohio University - Athletes in Action Triathlon

Overall Results

May 07, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Ryan Bates

5

31

M

1

07:56

20

00:55

6

43:11

14

00:32

4

18:22

1:10:57

2

Todd Ricketts

21

30

M

19

09:16

2

00:26

4

42:57

9

00:30

5

18:31

1:11:41

3

Scott Myers

8

36

M

10

08:41

26

01:11

7

43:12

52

00:48

3

18:15

1:12:09

4

Dan Payton

17

40

M

55

10:50

33

01:14

3

40:02

70

00:56

13

19:35

1:12:40

5

surf n turf

10

25

M

2

08:10

17

00:47

16

46:49

2

00:24

6

18:37

1:14:49

6

Brian Barker

92

51

M

44

10:31

5

00:34

8

44:16

10

00:30

9

19:11

1:15:02

7

Ronald Thomas

111

45

M

56

10:50

4

00:34

5

43:08

7

00:29

15

20:14

1:15:16

8

Peter Finnerty

3

29

M

34

10:14

24

01:04

9

45:35

55

00:50

11

19:29

1:17:13

9

john walz

48

39

M

27

09:46

81

01:53

18

47:13

142

01:24

10

19:19

1:19:37

10

Andrea Myers

16

35

F

20

09:16

41

01:31

17

47:10

34

00:41

21

20:58

1:19:37

11

Tony Bianco

56

26

M

42

10:30

159

02:53

21

48:00

111

01:08

2

17:35

1:20:07

12

Ben McAdoo

71

19

M

41

10:30

85

01:55

20

47:51

90

01:02

12

19:32

1:20:51

13

Nick Schling

44

22

M

38

10:22

61

01:41

28

49:27

18

00:33

8

19:03

1:21:08

14

Sean Taylor

4

21

M

14

08:59

1

00:26

26

49:00

19

00:33

35

22:09

1:21:09

15

Stephanie Dankelson

23

20

F

23

09:33

42

01:33

25

48:34

57

00:51

24

21:28

1:22:00

16

Jeffrey McAdoo

70

50

M

64

11:03

27

01:11

15

46:42

103

01:06

34

22:06

1:22:09

17

Travis Ryan

18

42

M

40

10:29

23

01:01

24

48:33

51

00:48

23

21:26

1:22:19

18

Adam Naab-Levy

133

21

M

131

13:06

10

00:41

22

48:01

31

00:40

16

20:27

1:22:58

19

Steve Sevits

113

39

M

60

10:58

37

01:22

27

49:22

46

00:46

17

20:48

1:23:18

20

David Wilson

2

31

M

83

11:29

25

01:05

13

46:38

119

01:11

61

23:39

1:24:04

21

Chance Benner

158

30

M

47

10:32

76

01:50

77

55:49

20

00:35

1

15:39

1:24:28

22

Randy Lehrer

13

50

M

9

08:41

28

01:11

38

51:49

85

01:01

32

21:57

1:24:42

23

Brandon Cook

115

38

M

72

11:19

178

03:19

10

45:38

131

01:18

57

23:30

1:25:04

24

Doug Rastatter

43

42

M

49

10:35

97

02:06

12

46:35

92

01:02

80

24:47

1:25:08

25

Andrew Hall

82

43

M

93

11:50

34

01:16

14

46:40

112

01:09

72

24:14

1:25:11

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Gabe Rastatter

6

16

M

7

08:21

52

01:38

47

53:00

13

00:31

28

21:47

1:25:19

27

David Wilson

74

37

M

69

11:15

56

01:39

23

48:20

102

01:05

56

23:24

1:25:45

28

Victoria Botticelli

237

28

F

22

09:23

94

02:03

43

52:36

163

01:32

14

20:12

1:25:48

29

Nick Skoufatos

12

22

M

5

08:14

103

02:10

56

53:36

73

00:57

19

20:56

1:25:55

30

Paul Van Patten

47

41

M

29

09:50

106

02:10

39

51:58

17

00:32

26

21:33

1:26:05

31

Jay Sutton

32

38

M

11

08:46

66

01:45

30

49:49

59

00:51

87

25:09

1:26:21

32

Kevin Nickolas

9

21

M

16

09:06

79

01:53

57

53:47

48

00:47

20

20:56

1:26:31

33

Michael Piposar

85

34

M

51

10:41

21

00:55

37

51:37

83

01:00

39

22:34

1:26:49

34

Daniel Walter

68

20

M

59

10:57

82

01:54

36

50:40

141

01:23

31

21:57

1:26:54

35

dwight bergmann

81

41

M

52

10:45

32

01:14

35

50:36

100

01:04

53

23:20

1:27:01

36

Jessica Martin

14

25

F

15

09:03

44

01:34

31

50:12

89

01:01

88

25:10

1:27:02

37

Oscar Mike

80

23

M

13

08:54

11

00:42

107

57:56

23

00:37

7

19:02

1:27:12

38

Team Zorn

222

52

M

33

10:11

15

00:46

32

50:17

3

00:26

97

25:37

1:27:20

39

Giampiero Grandi

62

47

M

123

12:44

90

01:59

11

45:59

155

01:29

98

25:37

1:27:50

40

PATRICK MCFALL

7

30

M

4

08:14

65

01:44

53

53:27

128

01:14

52

23:20

1:28:00

41

Kevin Blake

61

46

M

126

12:48

132

02:27

19

47:36

202

02:28

48

23:17

1:28:37

42

ELLEN GUENTHER

65

34

F

54

10:46

75

01:50

41

52:22

183

01:54

41

22:47

1:29:41

43

Jessica Reed

140

35

F

46

10:31

156

02:51

 

 

 

 

213

1:16:18

1:29:41

44

Karl Tear

79

22

M

70

11:16

136

02:29

49

53:07

36

00:42

38

22:21

1:29:57

45

Geoffrey Morgan

50

47

M

119

12:36

130

02:27

33

50:18

149

01:27

55

23:22

1:30:13

46

Mark Postel

57

24

M

90

11:38

158

02:52

50

53:15

42

00:44

29

21:53

1:30:25

47

Alix Payton

36

40

F

171

15:15

128

02:26

29

49:36

138

01:21

37

22:16

1:30:56

48

Jeff Cowen

93

26

M

71

11:18

68

01:46

54

53:28

93

01:02

54

23:21

1:30:57

49

Danny DuChene

90

24

M

57

10:53

54

01:39

60

54:30

109

01:08

42

22:52

1:31:03

50

Anna Moore

131

20

F

50

10:36

43

01:33

67

55:06

72

00:57

60

23:32

1:31:46

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

David Lanterman

40

34

M

28

09:47

39

01:28

76

55:45

65

00:54

66

23:57

1:31:53

52

Chris Hayes

46

46

M

32

10:11

89

01:58

45

52:48

104

01:06

102

25:59

1:32:04

53

Jonathan Bailey

37

28

M

87

11:36

67

01:45

48

53:03

153

01:28

70

24:11

1:32:06

54

John Schlabach

51

54

M

36

10:20

141

02:32

58

53:48

203

02:31

46

23:16

1:32:28

55

CLaude Durham

84

42

M

110

12:18

116

02:15

40

52:17

88

01:01

84

24:53

1:32:46

56

Kenneth Hicks

26

53

M

18

09:10

148

02:42

69

55:19

87

01:01

79

24:44

1:32:57

57

Rachael Kloosterman

236

23

F

3

08:11

74

01:49

102

57:38

15

00:32

82

24:49

1:33:01

58

John Seminary

119

48

M

138

13:22

98

02:06

44

52:41

139

01:21

65

23:56

1:33:28

59

Kaitlin Moore

41

25

F

67

11:10

47

01:36

87

56:36

115

01:11

51

23:19

1:33:54

60

David Talmage

33

22

M

43

10:30

135

02:29

116

58:59

29

00:40

22

21:21

1:34:00

61

Neil Macmillan

76

38

M

92

11:48

117

02:16

55

53:33

99

01:04

93

25:21

1:34:04

62

Libby Wilson

75

37

F

78

11:25

73

01:49

73

55:40

165

01:32

64

23:53

1:34:22

63

Stephen Rodriguez

190

20

M

136

13:17

120

02:18

84

56:26

146

01:27

18

20:52

1:34:22

64

Michelle Greenfield

45

44

F

25

09:44

100

02:07

103

57:40

16

00:32

76

24:28

1:34:33

65

Timothy Heckman

83

47

M

61

10:58

143

02:32

65

54:55

80

00:59

92

25:20

1:34:48

66

Brandon German

117

29

M

143

13:35

146

02:38

46

52:49

152

01:28

74

24:18

1:34:51

67

Tommy Brand

34

40

M

53

10:45

58

01:40

104

57:47

158

01:31

45

23:11

1:34:56

68

Guy Riefler

112

42

M

99

11:59

126

02:24

64

54:54

11

00:30

89

25:17

1:35:06

69

Kentucky Maple

215

19

F

98

11:58

6

00:35

66

54:59

25

00:38

118

26:57

1:35:09

70

Tim Roetting

235

51

M

102

12:03

96

02:05

95

56:59

43

00:44

50

23:19

1:35:12

71

Charles Angell

177

44

M

105

12:06

131

02:27

75

55:44

125

01:13

62

23:41

1:35:13

72

Stephen Davis

101

55

M

62

11:00

70

01:47

63

54:50

38

00:42

123

27:05

1:35:27

73

Brad Jokisch

156

44

M

85

11:31

55

01:39

79

56:07

106

01:07

91

25:20

1:35:46

74

Joe Veroski

148

41

M

63

11:02

30

01:13

52

53:22

180

01:50

143

28:25

1:35:53

75

Anthony Trem

58

32

M

17

09:09

46

01:35

121

59:45

157

01:31

71

24:12

1:36:14

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Max Adler

129

20

M

157

14:25

140

02:32

70

55:22

198

02:24

25

21:31

1:36:16

77

Josh Welch

167

22

M

130

13:06

35

01:20

98

57:18

95

01:03

59

23:32

1:36:21

78

Michael Spires

146

23

M

81

11:27

196

04:05

99

57:22

136

01:20

33

22:06

1:36:23

79

Chip Detty

87

23

M

68

11:11

168

03:04

89

56:46

193

02:10

49

23:18

1:36:30

80

Adam Blimbaum

98

22

M

75

11:22

111

02:15

118

59:02

35

00:42

47

23:17

1:36:39

81

Julie Krause

19

29

F

31

10:03

108

02:11

72

55:39

117

01:11

132

27:37

1:36:43

82

Scott Kissman

38

43

M

35

10:19

29

01:12

80

56:13

79

00:59

137

28:00

1:36:45

83

Michael Nelson

132

36

M

74

11:20

150

02:43

90

56:46

178

01:46

77

24:29

1:37:07

84

Phil Riazzi

31

20

M

39

10:26

167

03:02

115

58:59

30

00:40

67

24:00

1:37:09

85

Theodora Rich

73

38

F

103

12:04

40

01:31

78

55:59

154

01:29

106

26:18

1:37:22

86

Tom Monroe

203

38

M

145

13:36

177

03:18

71

55:33

58

00:51

73

24:15

1:37:34

87

Gary Chleboun

123

55

M

140

13:28

200

04:29

34

50:25

170

01:36

133

27:43

1:37:43

88

Kathleen Dean

209

24

F

84

11:30

151

02:44

86

56:35

122

01:12

100

25:51

1:37:55

89

Kevin Lewis

138

39

M

66

11:09

147

02:39

83

56:22

77

00:58

124

27:11

1:38:21

90

Megan Quinlan

102

37

F

149

13:41

77

01:51

82

56:21

151

01:28

90

25:18

1:38:41

91

Craig Martin

91

47

M

122

12:44

38

01:27

42

52:28

24

00:38

168

31:32

1:38:50

92

Janalee Stock

122

57

F

125

12:47

64

01:43

129

1:00:58

167

01:34

40

22:34

1:39:39

93

Jim Freeman

163

47

M

156

14:21

127

02:26

106

57:56

60

00:51

75

24:18

1:39:54

94

Dennis Ries

121

41

M

106

12:07

154

02:47

113

58:23

44

00:45

101

25:53

1:39:55

95

Aimee Millward

106

44

F

114

12:29

91

02:01

105

57:50

137

01:21

108

26:22

1:40:05

96

Maghan Lunsford

124

28

F

134

13:14

83

01:55

110

58:08

50

00:47

107

26:22

1:40:27

97

Arnie LaGraff

159

67

M

152

13:52

133

02:28

92

56:51

143

01:24

104

26:08

1:40:45

98

Brook Pauquette

151

34

M

154

14:09

87

01:56

94

56:59

133

01:18

110

26:25

1:40:50

99

Sara Helfrich

24

33

F

24

09:40

114

02:15

133

1:01:29

135

01:19

103

26:07

1:40:53

100

Catherine Lee

108

34

F

96

11:55

93

02:03

140

1:02:45

45

00:46

58

23:30

1:41:00

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Tyler Sutherland

67

23

M

133

13:13

192

03:55

62

54:45

 

 

151

29:13

1:41:08

102

Nigel & Natalie

234

26

M

169

15:09

14

00:45

100

57:26

26

00:38

125

27:15

1:41:14

103

Samuel Venable

206

28

M

174

15:28

59

01:40

74

55:42

164

01:32

117

26:53

1:41:17

104

S2

221

37

F

170

15:09

7

00:39

96

57:10

66

00:54

129

27:28

1:41:22

105

Bob Holm

64

50

M

79

11:25

31

01:14

93

56:52

118

01:11

161

30:41

1:41:25

106

Dana Warnock

30

36

F

118

12:33

88

01:57

117

59:00

159

01:31

113

26:27

1:41:31

107

Ken Edwards

161

48

M

197

17:30

57

01:39

97

57:15

28

00:40

78

24:35

1:41:42

108

Klara Hitchcock

233

32

F

159

14:36

134

02:28

108

58:00

116

01:11

99

25:38

1:41:55

109

Jon Arnette

145

27

M

80

11:27

121

02:21

122

59:55

53

00:48

127

27:24

1:41:57

110

Courtney Cole

69

33

F

58

10:54

45

01:35

125

1:00:26

49

00:47

144

28:25

1:42:08

111

J- Lo

212

23

F

86

11:35

18

00:48

147

1:04:16

6

00:28

86

25:04

1:42:13

112

Roy Evans

96

24

M

185

16:10

188

03:37

61

54:36

114

01:09

116

26:40

1:42:14

113

Brown Bams and Brother

307

18

M

6

08:18

3

00:30

173

1:11:12

8

00:29

30

21:55

1:42:25

114

Jess Johnson

114

24

F

121

12:43

107

02:11

112

58:14

169

01:35

134

27:57

1:42:42

115

Robert Lahoda

72

30

M

101

12:03

155

02:50

109

58:02

161

01:32

145

28:30

1:42:59

116

Kevin Smith

184

30

M

211

21:25

49

01:37

88

56:43

62

00:51

43

22:54

1:43:32

117

Rondel Spires

174

35

F

188

16:19

71

01:48

124

1:00:20

61

00:51

83

24:52

1:44:13

118

Allen Tripp

147

42

M

164

14:56

105

02:10

128

1:00:53

150

01:28

81

24:49

1:44:17

119

Christopher Tomazic

232

25

M

135

13:15

170

03:06

91

56:50

132

01:18

155

29:50

1:44:20

120

Laurel Lindamood

192

28

F

65

11:05

110

02:12

123

1:00:09

156

01:31

153

29:23

1:44:22

121

Laine Greenawalt

210

21

F

8

08:31

92

02:02

162

1:08:15

22

00:37

95

25:22

1:44:48

122

amanda nowak

137

27

F

153

14:01

84

01:55

137

1:02:20

126

01:13

94

25:22

1:44:53

123

Jack Pepper

196

33

M

187

16:16

129

02:27

51

53:17

172

01:37

165

31:26

1:45:05

124

N.T. Ricker

77

61

M

89

11:37

193

03:55

81

56:19

171

01:37

171

31:43

1:45:13

125

Celia Struble

149

24

F

115

12:30

181

03:24

157

1:06:37

120

01:12

27

21:46

1:45:31

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

David Slanker

178

28

M

124

12:45

169

03:05

111

58:10

190

02:02

154

29:41

1:45:46

127

Mystic

11

52

M

12

08:50

12

00:43

160

1:07:32

5

00:27

141

28:16

1:45:51

128

Daniel Nelson

175

54

M

177

15:31

166

03:01

85

56:32

173

01:37

152

29:15

1:45:59

129

Erin Seminary

120

18

F

100

12:02

119

02:17

132

1:01:18

174

01:40

147

28:45

1:46:05

130

Sue McAdoo

130

50

F

166

15:06

139

02:32

127

1:00:49

54

00:49

119

26:58

1:46:15

131

V-Tom Tom

95

50

M

132

13:12

113

02:15

59

54:25

209

09:05

131

27:30

1:46:30

132

Mike Higgins

94

49

M

97

11:57

187

03:36

131

1:01:11

197

02:20

130

27:29

1:46:35

133

Michael Rodriguez

194

44

M

191

16:41

186

03:29

119

59:07

96

01:04

112

26:27

1:46:50

134

Timothy Riazzi

97

51

M

144

13:36

104

02:10

135

1:01:56

76

00:58

140

28:15

1:46:57

135

Jason Murdoch

154

23

M

172

15:15

60

01:40

138

1:02:25

27

00:39

121

27:02

1:47:03

136

Lisa Mitchell

128

24

F

128

12:49

62

01:41

153

1:05:57

123

01:12

109

26:22

1:48:04

137

PHIELD HOCKEY GRLZ

214

26

F

88

11:37

8

00:40

166

1:09:26

1

00:23

105

26:14

1:48:21

138

jay shubrook

141

44

M

181

15:59

123

02:21

136

1:01:57

127

01:14

122

27:04

1:48:37

139

Deanna Kiesel

66

47

F

207

18:49

48

01:37

101

57:36

179

01:49

149

28:48

1:48:41

140

Chris MacNeal

202

41

M

158

14:36

149

02:42

126

1:00:34

194

02:10

148

28:47

1:48:51

141

Taylor Murdoch

144

28

M

175

15:29

86

01:56

143

1:02:49

186

01:59

115

26:39

1:48:55

142

Michael Williford

103

53

M

168

15:08

69

01:47

114

58:42

208

07:10

111

26:27

1:49:15

143

Team Hayezalez

172

12

M

82

11:29

13

00:43

144

1:03:05

12

00:30

182

33:27

1:49:17

144

Amanda Knepp

134

23

F

127

12:49

144

02:33

158

1:07:12

182

01:53

85

24:54

1:49:23

145

William Condee

187

57

M

196

17:28

182

03:25

150

1:05:24

78

00:59

36

22:16

1:49:33

146

Brenda Scott

152

46

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

214

1:49:40

1:49:40

147

Paul Linscott

139

61

M

210

20:47

175

03:16

68

55:12

177

01:45

146

28:38

1:49:40

148

Nicole Wadsworth

59

42

F

113

12:23

78

01:51

142

1:02:48

105

01:07

169

31:32

1:49:44

149

bill murphy

78

54

M

108

12:12

161

02:58

148

1:04:46

188

02:00

135

27:58

1:49:56

150

Meg Van Patten

27

42

F

37

10:22

137

02:29

155

1:06:23

113

01:09

157

30:17

1:50:42

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

151

Joshua Camiré

220

32

M

155

14:10

179

03:20

120

59:35

200

02:26

164

31:23

1:50:56

152

Julie Rastatter

306

42

F

48

10:33

99

02:06

145

1:03:24

160

01:31

183

33:33

1:51:09

153

Shannon Jiamachello

223

27

F

165

14:58

138

02:31

134

1:01:50

32

00:40

167

31:30

1:51:32

154

Tri Curious

28

42

F

107

12:10

9

00:40

139

1:02:31

37

00:42

191

35:45

1:51:51

155

Julianna Struble

150

21

F

104

12:05

157

02:52

171

1:10:45

64

00:54

96

25:25

1:52:03

156

Julie German

54

27

F

161

14:45

51

01:38

146

1:03:25

191

02:04

159

30:25

1:52:18

157

Judy Millesen

89

49

F

148

13:40

173

03:13

141

1:02:47

107

01:07

170

31:33

1:52:23

158

Tony Mollica

182

53

M

205

18:47

22

00:59

163

1:08:29

40

00:43

69

24:10

1:53:09

159

Jennifer Carney

105

46

F

116

12:32

125

02:24

130

1:01:06

181

01:51

190

35:44

1:53:39

160

Team Higgins

208

20

M

193

16:58

16

00:47

178

1:12:34

4

00:27

63

23:49

1:54:36

161

Monica Chapman

143

31

F

117

12:33

122

02:21

174

1:11:17

205

03:11

128

27:24

1:56:47

162

Jessica Stroh

142

33

F

120

12:40

124

02:22

179

1:13:27

81

00:59

126

27:24

1:56:54

163

Aaron Wilson

166

39

M

186

16:12

190

03:44

168

1:09:36

147

01:27

120

26:59

1:58:00

164

Rhonda Hovatter

63

48

F

95

11:54

208

05:49

151

1:05:49

204

02:55

177

32:38

1:59:08

165

Lucas Wright

86

24

M

77

11:24

199

04:24

194

1:19:29

68

00:55

44

23:09

1:59:23

166

Charlotte Murphy

308

51

F

147

13:38

194

03:58

2

06:26

210

51:58

211

43:21

1:59:23

167

Maureen Keller

127

42

F

142

13:33

109

02:12

167

1:09:28

130

01:17

180

33:06

1:59:38

168

Ana Rosado Feger

107

41

F

91

11:39

171

03:11

165

1:08:56

56

00:50

188

35:13

1:59:51

169

Wendy Turner

110

36

F

111

12:19

185

03:28

159

1:07:16

201

02:27

185

34:26

1:59:58

170

Trenton Stover

195

64

M

176

15:30

202

04:35

152

1:05:56

196

02:16

173

32:18

2:00:37

171

Dean Mack

230

49

M

173

15:28

213

07:38

156

1:06:23

192

02:07

158

30:19

2:01:56

172

Abigail Knight

52

31

F

21

09:23

165

03:00

184

1:16:13

91

01:02

179

33:05

2:02:45

173

Mattie Unger

53

26

F

73

11:19

72

01:49

177

1:12:33

121

01:12

193

36:09

2:03:04

174

Kelli Bell

126

45

F

184

16:10

164

03:00

175

1:12:05

110

01:08

163

31:05

2:03:30

175

Rebecca Kopack

29

20

F

30

09:51

162

02:58

192

1:18:25

39

00:43

172

31:54

2:03:53

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

176

Doerfy Fresh

1

20

M

214

27:14

215

1:12:15

 

 

41

00:43

68

24:06

2:04:20

177

Katie Slanker

179

31

F

137

13:17

205

04:42

149

1:04:51

206

03:37

196

37:55

2:04:24

178

Danette Carr

155

27

F

195

17:12

209

06:21

164

1:08:48

71

00:56

166

31:28

2:04:48

179

Rebecca Meier

200

34

F

167

15:07

180

03:21

170

1:10:23

84

01:01

189

35:17

2:05:12

180

Matt Burson

231

23

M

190

16:38

50

01:37

190

1:17:40

195

02:11

142

28:19

2:06:27

181

amy dicken

199

37

F

194

16:58

152

02:46

183

1:16:04

47

00:46

156

30:03

2:06:39

182

David Horton, Jr.

218

34

M

215

28:15

53

01:39

161

1:07:49

74

00:58

139

28:13

2:06:56

183

Kaitlin Hillier

136

22

F

160

14:37

80

01:53

182

1:15:40

75

00:58

186

34:37

2:07:47

184

Amelia Rogers

193

20

F

109

12:14

172

03:12

202

1:24:34

63

00:53

138

28:09

2:09:04

185

Penny Newland

170

36

F

180

15:55

207

05:47

189

1:17:28

166

01:33

150

28:50

2:09:34

186

richard landaeta

205

36

M

198

17:39

101

02:07

169

1:10:06

162

01:32

199

38:27

2:09:52

187

Ashley Sanders

171

29

F

201

18:15

176

03:16

191

1:18:06

69

00:55

160

30:39

2:11:14

188

Barb Stauffer

186

38

F

182

16:04

102

02:09

180

1:14:20

134

01:19

195

37:32

2:11:26

189

Liana Flores

116

34

F

112

12:22

206

05:05

186

1:16:37

94

01:03

194

36:32

2:11:41

190

Brown Bams and Brother

219

20

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

215

2:12:00

2:12:00

191

Jneanne Hacker

207

38

F

183

16:08

163

02:59

197

1:21:24

67

00:55

162

30:41

2:12:09

192

Jim Casserly

135

68

M

200

18:14

214

08:12

154

1:06:21

207

05:29

184

34:10

2:12:28

193

Margaret Riedel

60

21

F

151

13:52

145

02:37

176

1:12:08

108

01:07

209

42:43

2:12:29

194

julianna murphy

49

20

F

76

11:23

112

02:15

203

1:26:09

33

00:41

176

32:27

2:12:57

195

Benjamin H. Childers

188

22

M

139

13:28

142

02:32

206

1:27:54

97

01:04

136

27:58

2:12:58

196

Rob Brannan

183

47

M

199

17:56

118

02:17

172

1:11:09

144

01:25

205

40:49

2:13:38

197

Nancy Struble

157

54

F

179

15:55

203

04:38

193

1:19:23

187

01:59

178

32:45

2:14:43

198

Wendy Merb-Brown

125

45

F

150

13:46

63

01:42

188

1:17:18

129

01:16

206

41:14

2:15:17

199

Nancy Griffin

189

54

F

213

23:09

115

02:15

187

1:16:42

168

01:35

181

33:23

2:17:06

200

Molly Mollica

153

20

F

192

16:48

36

01:22

200

1:23:25

82

01:00

187

34:40

2:17:16

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

201

Mike Cribbs

191

35

M

212

21:44

95

02:05

185

1:16:22

124

01:13

198

38:26

2:19:52

202

Rachael Ritchie

216

33

F

189

16:36

184

03:26

201

1:24:13

86

01:01

192

35:47

2:21:06

203

Brad McNally

211

25

M

202

18:19

195

04:05

195

1:20:45

21

00:36

203

39:09

2:22:55

204

Shannon Williams

176

40

F

204

18:39

189

03:43

181

1:15:33

199

02:25

208

42:35

2:22:57

205

Sharon Gase

198

23

F

162

14:47

212

06:44

204

1:27:06

184

01:55

175

32:24

2:22:59

206

Marcia Gase

197

21

F

163

14:55

211

06:43

205

1:27:07

185

01:56

174

32:24

2:23:07

207

Jonathan Krisak

302

25

M

209

20:30

153

02:47

1

06:09

211

1:27:17

114

26:35

2:23:21

208

Joyce Guenther

168

54

F

206

18:48

191

03:51

198

1:21:27

176

01:41

197

38:10

2:23:59

209

Jennifer Sutton

99

33

F

178

15:43

201

04:34

199

1:21:34

189

02:02

210

43:21

2:27:16

210

leslie king

165

49

F

146

13:37

198

04:22

207

1:28:03

140

01:22

204

40:24

2:27:49

211

Leslie Dunn

180

53

F

208

18:54

204

04:39

196

1:21:01

145

01:26

207

42:12

2:28:14

212

Wenjuan Zhang

55

17

F

45

10:31

160

02:56

209

1:40:37

101

01:05

201

38:55

2:34:05

213

Jacqueline Graham

15

17

F

94

11:52

210

06:25

210

1:40:38

98

01:04

202

38:55

2:38:56

214

Patrick Moran

201

37

M

203

18:30

174

03:15

211

1:40:43

148

01:27

200

38:44

2:42:41

215

Vickie Ball-Seiter

164

47

F

141

13:31

197

04:11

208

1:39:06

175

01:41

212

52:02

2:50:34