Ohio University - Athletes in Action Triathlon

Age Group Results

May 07, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results

Age Group

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

97

Erin Seminary

120

18

2

12:02

1

02:17

1

1:01:18

2

01:40

1

28:45

1:46:05

2

157

Jacqueline Graham

15

17

1

11:52

2

06:25

2

1:40:38

1

01:04

2

38:55

2:38:56

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

43

Rachael Kloosterman

236

23

1

08:11

3

01:49

2

57:38

1

00:32

2

24:49

1:33:01

2

68

Kathleen Dean

209

24

4

11:30

9

02:44

1

56:35

10

01:12

5

25:51

1:37:55

3

84

Jess Johnson

114

24

8

12:43

6

02:11

3

58:14

12

01:35

7

27:57

1:42:42

4

91

Laine Greenawalt

210

21

2

08:31

5

02:02

6

1:08:15

2

00:37

3

25:22

1:44:48

5

94

Celia Struble

149

24

7

12:30

12

03:24

5

1:06:37

9

01:12

1

21:46

1:45:31

6

102

Lisa Mitchell

128

24

9

12:49

2

01:41

4

1:05:57

11

01:12

6

26:22

1:48:04

7

114

Julianna Struble

150

21

5

12:05

10

02:52

7

1:10:45

5

00:54

4

25:25

1:52:03

8

135

Kaitlin Hillier

136

22

11

14:37

4

01:53

9

1:15:40

6

00:58

12

34:37

2:07:47

9

136

Amelia Rogers

193

20

6

12:14

11

03:12

11

1:24:34

4

00:53

8

28:09

2:09:04

10

143

Margaret Riedel

60

21

10

13:52

8

02:37

8

1:12:08

8

01:07

14

42:43

2:12:29

11

144

julianna murphy

49

20

3

11:23

7

02:15

12

1:26:09

3

00:41

11

32:27

2:12:57

12

149

Molly Mollica

153

20

14

16:48

1

01:22

10

1:23:25

7

01:00

13

34:40

2:17:16

13

152

Sharon Gase

198

23

12

14:47

14

06:44

13

1:27:06

13

01:55

10

32:24

2:22:59

14

153

Marcia Gase

197

21

13

14:55

13

06:43

14

1:27:07

14

01:56

9

32:24

2:23:07

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

20

Victoria Botticelli

237

28

2

09:23

6

02:03

2

52:36

10

01:32

1

20:12

1:25:48

2

26

Jessica Martin

14

25

1

09:03

1

01:34

1

50:12

4

01:01

3

25:10

1:27:02

3

45

Kaitlin Moore

41

25

5

11:10

2

01:36

4

56:36

5

01:11

2

23:19

1:33:54

4

62

Julie Krause

19

29

3

10:03

7

02:11

3

55:39

6

01:11

5

27:37

1:36:43

5

90

Laurel Lindamood

192

28

4

11:05

8

02:12

5

1:00:09

9

01:31

6

29:23

1:44:22

6

92

amanda nowak

137

27

7

14:01

5

01:55

7

1:02:20

8

01:13

4

25:22

1:44:53

7

113

Shannon Jiamachello

223

27

9

14:58

9

02:31

6

1:01:50

1

00:40

10

31:30

1:51:32

8

115

Julie German

54

27

8

14:45

3

01:38

8

1:03:25

11

02:04

7

30:25

1:52:18

9

127

Mattie Unger

53

26

6

11:19

4

01:49

10

1:12:33

7

01:12

11

36:09

2:03:04

10

130

Danette Carr

155

27

10

17:12

11

06:21

9

1:08:48

3

00:56

9

31:28

2:04:48

11

138

Ashley Sanders

171

29

11

18:15

10

03:16

11

1:18:06

2

00:55

8

30:39

2:11:14

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

30

ELLEN GUENTHER

65

34

3

10:46

1

01:50

1

52:22

9

01:54

1

22:47

1:29:41

2

76

Sara Helfrich

24

33

2

09:40

3

02:15

3

1:01:29

8

01:19

4

26:07

1:40:53

3

77

Catherine Lee

108

34

4

11:55

2

02:03

4

1:02:45

1

00:46

2

23:30

1:41:00

4

82

Klara Hitchcock

233

32

9

14:36

6

02:28

2

58:00

7

01:11

3

25:38

1:41:55

5

118

Monica Chapman

143

31

6

12:33

4

02:21

7

1:11:17

10

03:11

6

27:24

1:56:47

6

119

Jessica Stroh

142

33

7

12:40

5

02:22

8

1:13:27

2

00:59

5

27:24

1:56:54

7

126

Abigail Knight

52

31

1

09:23

7

03:00

9

1:16:13

5

01:02

7

33:05

2:02:45

8

129

Katie Slanker

179

31

8

13:17

10

04:42

5

1:04:51

11

03:37

11

37:55

2:04:24

9

131

Rebecca Meier

200

34

10

15:07

8

03:21

6

1:10:23

3

01:01

8

35:17

2:05:12

10

140

Liana Flores

116

34

5

12:22

11

05:05

10

1:16:37

6

01:03

10

36:32

2:11:41

11

150

Rachael Ritchie

216

33

11

16:36

9

03:26

11

1:24:13

4

01:01

9

35:47

2:21:06

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

31

Jessica Reed

140

35

1

10:31

8

02:51

 

 

 

 

11

1:16:18

1:29:41

2

48

Libby Wilson

75

37

2

11:25

3

01:49

1

55:40

8

01:32

1

23:53

1:34:22

3

65

Theodora Rich

73

38

3

12:04

1

01:31

2

55:59

6

01:29

4

26:18

1:37:22

4

70

Megan Quinlan

102

37

6

13:41

4

01:51

3

56:21

5

01:28

3

25:18

1:38:41

5

81

Dana Warnock

30

36

5

12:33

5

01:57

4

59:00

7

01:31

5

26:27

1:41:31

6

87

Rondel Spires

174

35

10

16:19

2

01:48

5

1:00:20

2

00:51

2

24:52

1:44:13

7

123

Wendy Turner

110

36

4

12:19

10

03:28

6

1:07:16

10

02:27

9

34:26

1:59:58

8

133

amy dicken

199

37

11

16:58

7

02:46

8

1:16:04

1

00:46

7

30:03

2:06:39

9

137

Penny Newland

170

36

7

15:55

11

05:47

9

1:17:28

9

01:33

6

28:50

2:09:34

10

139

Barb Stauffer

186

38

8

16:04

6

02:09

7

1:14:20

4

01:19

10

37:32

2:11:26

11

141

Jneanne Hacker

207

38

9

16:08

9

02:59

10

1:21:24

3

00:55

8

30:41

2:12:09

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

35

Alix Payton

36

40

6

15:15

4

02:26

1

49:36

5

01:21

1

22:16

1:30:56

2

49

Michelle Greenfield

45

44

1

09:44

3

02:07

2

57:40

1

00:32

2

24:28

1:34:33

3

73

Aimee Millward

106

44

5

12:29

1

02:01

3

57:50

4

01:21

3

26:22

1:40:05

4

111

Meg Van Patten

27

42

2

10:22

5

02:29

5

1:06:23

3

01:09

4

30:17

1:50:42

5

112

Julie Rastatter

306

42

3

10:33

2

02:06

4

1:03:24

6

01:31

5

33:33

1:51:09

6

122

Ana Rosado Feger

107

41

4

11:39

6

03:11

6

1:08:56

2

00:50

6

35:13

1:59:51

7

151

Shannon Williams

176

40

7

18:39

7

03:43

7

1:15:33

7

02:25

7

42:35

2:22:57

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

104

Deanna Kiesel

66

47

8

18:49

1

01:37

1

57:36

6

01:49

1

28:48

1:48:41

2

108

Brenda Scott

152

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

1:49:40

1:49:40

3

116

Judy Millesen

89

49

5

13:40

5

03:13

3

1:02:47

1

01:07

3

31:33

1:52:23

4

117

Jennifer Carney

105

46

2

12:32

3

02:24

2

1:01:06

7

01:51

5

35:44

1:53:39

5

120

Rhonda Hovatter

63

48

1

11:54

8

05:49

4

1:05:49

8

02:55

4

32:38

1:59:08

6

128

Kelli Bell

126

45

7

16:10

4

03:00

5

1:12:05

2

01:08

2

31:05

2:03:30

7

147

Wendy Merb-Brown

125

45

6

13:46

2

01:42

6

1:17:18

3

01:16

7

41:14

2:15:17

8

155

leslie king

165

49

4

13:37

7

04:22

7

1:28:03

4

01:22

6

40:24

2:27:49

9

158

Vickie Ball-Seiter

164

47

3

13:31

6

04:11

8

1:39:06

5

01:41

8

52:02

2:50:34

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

121

Charlotte Murphy

308

51

1

13:38

3

03:58

1

06:26

5

51:58

5

43:21

1:59:23

2

146

Nancy Struble

157

54

2

15:55

4

04:38

3

1:19:23

4

01:59

1

32:45

2:14:43

3

148

Nancy Griffin

189

54

5

23:09

1

02:15

2

1:16:42

2

01:35

2

33:23

2:17:06

4

154

Joyce Guenther

168

54

3

18:48

2

03:51

5

1:21:27

3

01:41

3

38:10

2:23:59

5

156

Leslie Dunn

180

53

4

18:54

5

04:39

4

1:21:01

1

01:26

4

42:12

2:28:14

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

71

Janalee Stock

122

57

1

12:47

1

01:43

1

1:00:58

1

01:34

1

22:34

1:39:39

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

7

Ben McAdoo

71

19

2

10:30

2

01:55

1

47:51

2

01:02

1

19:32

1:20:51

2

18

Gabe Rastatter

6

16

1

08:21

1

01:38

2

53:00

1

00:31

2

21:47

1:25:19

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

8

Nick Schling

44

22

2

10:22

6

01:41

2

49:27

1

00:33

1

19:03

1:21:08

2

9

Sean Taylor

4

21

1

08:59

1

00:26

1

49:00

2

00:33

6

22:09

1:21:09

3

24

Daniel Walter

68

20

6

10:57

7

01:54

3

50:40

12

01:23

5

21:57

1:26:54

4

32

Karl Tear

79

22

8

11:16

9

02:29

4

53:07

6

00:42

7

22:21

1:29:57

5

34

Mark Postel

57

24

9

11:38

12

02:52

5

53:15

7

00:44

4

21:53

1:30:25

6

37

Danny DuChene

90

24

5

10:53

4

01:39

6

54:30

10

01:08

8

22:52

1:31:03

7

46

David Talmage

33

22

4

10:30

8

02:29

13

58:59

4

00:40

2

21:21

1:34:00

8

59

Max Adler

129

20

13

14:25

10

02:32

9

55:22

15

02:24

3

21:31

1:36:16

9

60

Josh Welch

167

22

10

13:06

2

01:20

11

57:18

8

01:03

10

23:32

1:36:21

10

61

Chip Detty

87

23

7

11:11

14

03:04

10

56:46

13

02:10

9

23:18

1:36:30

11

64

Phil Riazzi

31

20

3

10:26

13

03:02

12

58:59

5

00:40

11

24:00

1:37:09

12

78

Tyler Sutherland

67

23

11

13:13

16

03:55

8

54:45

 

 

16

29:13

1:41:08

13

83

Roy Evans

96

24

15

16:10

15

03:37

7

54:36

11

01:09

12

26:40

1:42:14

14

101

Jason Murdoch

154

23

14

15:15

5

01:40

14

1:02:25

3

00:39

13

27:02

1:47:03

15

132

Matt Burson

231

23

16

16:38

3

01:37

15

1:17:40

14

02:11

15

28:19

2:06:27

16

145

Benjamin H. Childers

188

22

12

13:28

11

02:32

16

1:27:54

9

01:04

14

27:58

2:12:58

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

4

Peter Finnerty

3

29

2

10:14

2

01:04

1

45:35

1

00:50

2

19:29

1:17:13

2

6

Tony Bianco

56

26

3

10:30

7

02:53

2

48:00

3

01:08

1

17:35

1:20:07

3

36

Jeff Cowen

93

26

4

11:18

5

01:46

4

53:28

2

01:02

3

23:21

1:30:57

4

40

Jonathan Bailey

37

28

5

11:36

4

01:45

3

53:03

5

01:28

4

24:11

1:32:06

5

79

Samuel Venable

206

28

8

15:28

3

01:40

5

55:42

6

01:32

6

26:53

1:41:17

6

89

Christopher Tomazic

232

25

7

13:15

9

03:06

6

56:50

4

01:18

8

29:50

1:44:20

7

95

David Slanker

178

28

6

12:45

8

03:05

7

58:10

8

02:02

7

29:41

1:45:46

8

106

Taylor Murdoch

144

28

9

15:29

6

01:56

8

1:02:49

7

01:59

5

26:39

1:48:55

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

13

David Wilson

2

31

6

11:29

2

01:05

1

46:38

6

01:11

5

23:39

1:24:04

2

14

Chance Benner

158

30

4

10:32

8

01:50

5

55:49

1

00:35

1

15:39

1:24:28

3

23

Michael Piposar

85

34

5

10:41

1

00:55

2

51:37

5

01:00

2

22:34

1:26:49

4

28

PATRICK MCFALL

7

30

1

08:14

7

01:44

3

53:27

7

01:14

4

23:20

1:28:00

5

38

David Lanterman

40

34

3

09:47

3

01:28

4

55:45

3

00:54

6

23:57

1:31:53

6

58

Anthony Trem

58

32

2

09:09

4

01:35

9

59:45

9

01:31

7

24:12

1:36:14

7

75

Brook Pauquette

151

34

8

14:09

9

01:56

7

56:59

8

01:18

8

26:25

1:40:50

8

85

Robert Lahoda

72

30

7

12:03

10

02:50

8

58:02

10

01:32

10

28:30

1:42:59

9

86

Kevin Smith

184

30

9

21:25

5

01:37

6

56:43

2

00:51

3

22:54

1:43:32

10

134

David Horton, Jr.

218

34

10

28:15

6

01:39

10

1:07:49

4

00:58

9

28:13

2:06:56

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

5

john walz

48

39

2

09:46

4

01:53

2

47:13

8

01:24

1

19:19

1:19:37

2

12

Steve Sevits

113

39

3

10:58

1

01:22

4

49:22

1

00:46

2

20:48

1:23:18

3

15

Brandon Cook

115

38

6

11:19

9

03:19

1

45:38

7

01:18

4

23:30

1:25:04

4

19

David Wilson

74

37

5

11:15

2

01:39

3

48:20

6

01:05

3

23:24

1:25:45

5

22

Jay Sutton

32

38

1

08:46

3

01:45

5

49:49

3

00:51

7

25:09

1:26:21

6

47

Neil Macmillan

76

38

8

11:48

5

02:16

6

53:33

5

01:04

8

25:21

1:34:04

7

63

Michael Nelson

132

36

7

11:20

7

02:43

9

56:46

9

01:46

6

24:29

1:37:07

8

66

Tom Monroe

203

38

9

13:36

8

03:18

7

55:33

2

00:51

5

24:15

1:37:34

9

69

Kevin Lewis

138

39

4

11:09

6

02:39

8

56:22

4

00:58

9

27:11

1:38:21

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Dan Payton

17

40

6

10:50

4

01:14

1

40:02

4

00:56

1

19:35

1:12:40

2

11

Travis Ryan

18

42

2

10:29

1

01:01

4

48:33

3

00:48

2

21:26

1:22:19

3

16

Doug Rastatter

43

42

3

10:35

8

02:06

2

46:35

6

01:02

8

24:47

1:25:08

4

17

Andrew Hall

82

43

9

11:50

5

01:16

3

46:40

10

01:09

7

24:14

1:25:11

5

21

Paul Van Patten

47

41

1

09:50

10

02:10

6

51:58

2

00:32

3

21:33

1:26:05

6

25

dwight bergmann

81

41

4

10:45

3

01:14

5

50:36

8

01:04

5

23:20

1:27:01

7

42

CLaude Durham

84

42

12

12:18

11

02:15

7

52:17

5

01:01

10

24:53

1:32:46

8

51

Tommy Brand

34

40

5

10:45

7

01:40

12

57:47

14

01:31

4

23:11

1:34:56

9

52

Guy Riefler

112

42

10

11:59

13

02:24

9

54:54

1

00:30

11

25:17

1:35:06

10

54

Charles Angell

177

44

11

12:06

14

02:27

10

55:44

11

01:13

6

23:41

1:35:13

11

56

Brad Jokisch

156

44

8

11:31

6

01:39

11

56:07

9

01:07

12

25:20

1:35:46

12

57

Joe Veroski

148

41

7

11:02

2

01:13

8

53:22

15

01:50

15

28:25

1:35:53

13

88

Allen Tripp

147

42

14

14:56

9

02:10

15

1:00:53

13

01:28

9

24:49

1:44:17

14

99

Michael Rodriguez

194

44

16

16:41

16

03:29

13

59:07

7

01:04

13

26:27

1:46:50

15

103

jay shubrook

141

44

15

15:59

12

02:21

16

1:01:57

12

01:14

14

27:04

1:48:37

16

105

Chris MacNeal

202

41

13

14:36

15

02:42

14

1:00:34

16

02:10

16

28:47

1:48:51

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

3

Ronald Thomas

111

45

2

10:50

1

00:34

1

43:08

1

00:29

1

20:14

1:15:16

2

27

Giampiero Grandi

62

47

6

12:44

3

01:59

2

45:59

7

01:29

7

25:37

1:27:50

3

29

Kevin Blake

61

46

7

12:48

7

02:27

3

47:36

10

02:28

2

23:17

1:28:37

4

33

Geoffrey Morgan

50

47

5

12:36

6

02:27

4

50:18

6

01:27

3

23:22

1:30:13

5

39

Chris Hayes

46

46

1

10:11

2

01:58

6

52:48

4

01:06

8

25:59

1:32:04

6

44

John Seminary

119

48

8

13:22

4

02:06

5

52:41

5

01:21

4

23:56

1:33:28

7

50

Timothy Heckman

83

47

3

10:58

8

02:32

7

54:55

3

00:59

6

25:20

1:34:48

8

72

Jim Freeman

163

47

9

14:21

5

02:26

8

57:56

2

00:51

5

24:18

1:39:54

9

98

Mike Higgins

94

49

4

11:57

9

03:36

9

1:01:11

9

02:20

9

27:29

1:46:35

10

125

Dean Mack

230

49

10

15:28

10

07:38

10

1:06:23

8

02:07

10

30:19

2:01:56

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Brian Barker

92

51

2

10:31

1

00:34

1

44:16

1

00:30

1

19:11

1:15:02

2

10

Jeffrey McAdoo

70

50

3

11:03

2

01:11

2

46:42

4

01:06

2

22:06

1:22:09

3

41

John Schlabach

51

54

1

10:20

6

02:32

3

53:48

8

02:31

3

23:16

1:32:28

4

53

Tim Roetting

235

51

5

12:03

4

02:05

6

56:59

2

00:44

4

23:19

1:35:12

5

80

Bob Holm

64

50

4

11:25

3

01:14

5

56:52

5

01:11

8

30:41

1:41:25

6

96

Daniel Nelson

175

54

8

15:31

8

03:01

4

56:32

6

01:37

7

29:15

1:45:59

7

100

Timothy Riazzi

97

51

7

13:36

5

02:10

7

1:01:56

3

00:58

6

28:15

1:46:57

8

110

bill murphy

78

54

6

12:12

7

02:58

8

1:04:46

7

02:00

5

27:58

1:49:56

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

55

Stephen Davis

101

55

1

11:00

1

01:47

2

54:50

1

00:42

2

27:05

1:35:27

2

67

Gary Chleboun

123

55

2

13:28

3

04:29

1

50:25

3

01:36

3

27:43

1:37:43

3

107

William Condee

187

57

3

17:28

2

03:25

3

1:05:24

2

00:59

1

22:16

1:49:33

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

93

N.T. Ricker

77

61

1

11:37

2

03:55

2

56:19

1

01:37

2

31:43

1:45:13

2

109

Paul Linscott

139

61

3

20:47

1

03:16

1

55:12

2

01:45

1

28:38

1:49:40

3

124

Trenton Stover

195

64

2

15:30

3

04:35

3

1:05:56

3

02:16

3

32:18

2:00:37

 

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

74

Arnie LaGraff

159

67

1

13:52

1

02:28

1

56:51

1

01:24

1

26:08

1:40:45

2

142

Jim Casserly

135

68

2

18:14

2

08:12

2

1:06:21

2

05:29

2

34:10

2:12:28

 

Elite Open

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

4

Andrea Myers

16

35

1

09:16

1

01:31

1

47:10

1

00:41

1

20:58

1:19:37

 

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Ryan Bates

5

31

1

07:56

2

00:55

2

43:11

2

00:32

2

18:22

1:10:57

2

2

Todd Ricketts

21

30

4

09:16

1

00:26

1

42:57

1

00:30

3

18:31

1:11:41

3

3

Scott Myers

8

36

3

08:41

3

01:11

3

43:12

3

00:48

1

18:15

1:12:09

4

5

Nick Skoufatos

12

22

2

08:14

4

02:10

4

53:36

4

00:57

4

20:56

1:25:55

5

6

Michael Spires

146

23

5

11:27

5

04:05

5

57:22

5

01:20

5

22:06

1:36:23

 

Elite Master

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Randy Lehrer

13

50

1

08:41

1

01:11

1

51:49

1

01:01

1

21:57

1:24:42

2

2

Kenneth Hicks

26

53

2

09:10

2

02:42

2

55:19

2

01:01

2

24:44

1:32:57

 

Collegiate

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Stephanie Dankelson

23

20

1

09:33

1

01:33

1

48:34

2

00:51

1

21:28

1:22:00

2

4

Anna Moore

131

20

3

10:36

2

01:33

2

55:06

3

00:57

2

23:32

1:31:46

3

5

Amanda Knepp

134

23

4

12:49

3

02:33

3

1:07:12

4

01:53

3

24:54

1:49:23

4

6

Rebecca Kopack

29

20

2

09:51

4

02:58

4

1:18:25

1

00:43

4

31:54

2:03:53

 

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Adam Naab-Levy

133

21

2

13:06

1

00:41

1

48:01

1

00:40

1

20:27

1:22:58

2

3

Kevin Nickolas

9

21

1

09:06

2

01:53

2

53:47

2

00:47

2

20:56

1:26:31

 

Clydesdale

0 - 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Brandon German

117

29

4

13:35

6

02:38

1

52:49

6

01:28

2

24:18

1:34:51

2

2

Adam Blimbaum

98

22

1

11:22

3

02:15

3

59:02

2

00:42

1

23:17

1:36:39

3

5

Jon Arnette

145

27

2

11:27

4

02:21

5

59:55

3

00:48

3

27:24

1:41:57

4

6

Jack Pepper

196

33

6

16:16

5

02:27

2

53:17

8

01:37

5

31:26

1:45:05

5

8

Joshua Camiré

220

32

5

14:10

8

03:20

4

59:35

9

02:26

4

31:23

1:50:56

6

9

richard landaeta

205

36

7

17:39

2

02:07

6

1:10:06

7

01:32

7

38:27

2:09:52

7

11

Mike Cribbs

191

35

10

21:44

1

02:05

7

1:16:22

4

01:13

6

38:26

2:19:52

8

12

Brad McNally

211

25

8

18:19

10

04:05

8

1:20:45

1

00:36

9

39:09

2:22:55

9

13

Patrick Moran

201

37

9

18:30

7

03:15

9

1:40:43

5

01:27

8

38:44

2:42:41

 

40 +

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

3

Scott Kissman

38

43

1

10:19

1

01:12

2

56:13

2

00:59

2

28:00

1:36:45

2

4

Craig Martin

91

47

2

12:44

2

01:27

1

52:28

1

00:38

3

31:32

1:38:50

3

7

Michael Williford

103

53

3

15:08

3

01:47

3

58:42

4

07:10

1

26:27

1:49:15

4

10

Rob Brannan

183

47

4

17:56

4

02:17

4

1:11:09

3

01:25

4

40:49

2:13:38

 

Athena

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Maghan Lunsford

124

28

2

13:14

2

01:55

1

58:08

1

00:47

1

26:22

1:40:27

2

2

Nicole Wadsworth

59

42

1

12:23

1

01:51

2

1:02:48

2

01:07

2

31:32

1:49:44

3

3

Maureen Keller

127

42

3

13:33

3

02:12

3

1:09:28

3

01:17

3

33:06

1:59:38

4

4

Jennifer Sutton

99

33

4

15:43

4

04:34

4

1:21:34

4

02:02

4

43:21

2:27:16

 

Mountain Bike

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

4

Courtney Cole

69

33

2

10:54

1

01:35

1

1:00:26

1

00:47

2

28:25

1:42:08

2

5

Sue McAdoo

130

50

3

15:06

2

02:32

2

1:00:49

2

00:49

1

26:58

1:46:15

3

10

Wenjuan Zhang

55

17

1

10:31

3

02:56

3

1:40:37

3

01:05

3

38:55

2:34:05

 

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Stephen Rodriguez

190

20

3

13:17

3

02:18

2

56:26

5

01:27

1

20:52

1:34:22

2

2

Dennis Ries

121

41

2

12:07

5

02:47

4

58:23

3

00:45

5

25:53

1:39:55

3

3

Ken Edwards

161

48

5

17:30

2

01:39

3

57:15

1

00:40

4

24:35

1:41:42

4

6

Tony Mollica

182

53

6

18:47

1

00:59

5

1:08:29

2

00:43

3

24:10

1:53:09

5

7

Aaron Wilson

166

39

4

16:12

6

03:44

6

1:09:36

6

01:27

7

26:59

1:58:00

6

8

Lucas Wright

86

24

1

11:24

7

04:24

7

1:19:29

4

00:55

2

23:09

1:59:23

7

9

Jonathan Krisak

302

25

7

20:30

4

02:47

1

06:09

7

1:27:17

6

26:35

2:23:21