Mountaineer Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

June 26, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Brian Barker

241

51

M

12

16:10

6

00:57

2

36:49

2

00:34

2

19:50

1:14:23

2

Reece McGregor

253

29

M

4

13:59

8

01:00

3

37:43

15

00:53

9

21:58

1:15:35

3

Payton Brooks

249

25

M

2

13:26

3

00:56

8

39:41

1

00:31

6

21:40

1:16:15

4

Curt Haywood

270

45

M

11

16:03

9

01:02

4

38:51

3

00:35

1

19:44

1:16:17

5

Kyle McCammon

274

52

M

13

16:44

10

01:04

1

35:32

10

00:49

14

22:26

1:16:37

6

Don Cain

242

51

M

8

15:15

7

00:59

7

39:24

5

00:41

4

21:19

1:17:40

7

Parker Jacobs

252

43

M

3

13:39

5

00:56

6

39:02

23

01:04

17

23:07

1:17:49

8

Richard Christy

288

36

M

21

18:26

23

01:35

9

40:15

25

01:08

3

21:03

1:22:28

9

Ryan Johnson

255

37

M

15

16:53

16

01:17

12

42:24

28

01:10

10

22:10

1:23:55

10

Paul Gigliotti

229

54

M

16

17:19

4

00:56

11

41:17

14

00:52

21

24:17

1:24:42

11

Richard Wallen

277

41

M

28

19:19

11

01:07

 

 

69

42:38

8

21:55

1:25:00

12

Jay Sutton

239

38

M

1

13:22

20

01:25

16

43:55

7

00:42

27

25:57

1:25:23

13

Unknown Partic. 382

382

30

M

29

19:43

13

01:11

10

40:56

11

00:49

16

23:05

1:25:46

14

Edward Wheeler

221

57

M

6

14:52

1

00:42

20

44:25

6

00:41

29

26:23

1:27:05

15

George Dailey

317

47

M

10

16:01

12

01:08

19

44:23

16

00:53

24

24:54

1:27:21

16

Michael Piposar

235

34

M

38

20:47

2

00:45

13

42:55

9

00:47

12

22:19

1:27:34

17

John Reed

259

13

M

7

15:02

38

02:14

26

47:54

22

01:02

7

21:51

1:28:05

18

Drue Stapleton

262

32

M

22

18:48

14

01:14

 

 

70

45:31

15

22:48

1:28:23

19

tommy mcnear

276

35

M

76

1:06:01

 

 

 

 

71

46:59

11

22:13

1:29:27

20

mike kelley

228

49

M

18

17:51

27

01:49

14

43:48

19

00:56

25

25:24

1:29:50

21

Matthew Harper

313

23

M

26

19:16

17

01:18

 

 

72

47:14

22

24:22

1:32:12

22

Kyle Turnbull

365

26

M

34

20:31

33

01:58

24

47:18

54

01:49

5

21:24

1:33:02

23

colin dierman

265

43

M

57

25:10

29

01:52

5

38:59

26

01:08

28

26:07

1:33:17

24

Sarah Lukens

251

29

F

9

15:39

30

01:53

25

47:47

59

01:58

35

27:05

1:34:24

25

Lisa Muhlbach

283

42

F

14

16:48

25

01:40

21

46:55

20

00:57

48

28:37

1:34:59

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

seth colvin

248

26

M

41

21:17

56

02:51

17

44:01

45

01:42

26

25:54

1:35:46

27

Paul Chip Klingaman

315

51

M

31

20:01

15

01:15

15

43:52

12

00:50

54

29:56

1:35:55

28

Ellie Eisenhofer

294

33

F

5

14:49

18

01:19

37

51:52

24

01:08

42

27:55

1:37:05

29

John Sachs

227

44

M

39

20:50

22

01:29

23

47:18

39

01:26

33

26:51

1:37:56

30

Tom Moul

257

45

M

52

23:29

37

02:08

29

48:36

51

01:48

13

22:19

1:38:22

31

mark stanelle

318

47

M

32

20:05

19

01:25

28

48:28

13

00:51

41

27:39

1:38:30

32

Eric Jester

266

31

M

30

19:50

53

02:40

30

48:37

8

00:46

31

26:47

1:38:41

33

Ariel Klingaman

304

27

F

42

21:19

24

01:36

22

47:04

38

01:25

38

27:17

1:38:42

34

Joe Pitrolo

375

45

M

19

17:58

44

02:25

33

49:38

35

01:21

40

27:37

1:39:00

35

Michael Neimeier

238

43

M

46

22:26

41

02:19

 

 

73

51:15

18

23:13

1:39:14

36

Sebastian Berry

222

30

M

20

18:21

36

02:07

27

48:03

37

01:24

53

29:38

1:39:35

37

Eric Southerington

236

33

M

23

18:59

31

01:55

36

50:51

29

01:12

43

28:02

1:41:01

38

Scott McCall

267

47

M

49

22:59

59

03:22

32

49:31

60

01:59

20

23:24

1:41:18

39

melissa bywalski

261

40

F

40

20:51

26

01:43

34

50:15

62

02:11

32

26:50

1:41:51

40

Eric Anger

319

38

M

64

26:40

39

02:14

18

44:09

40

01:29

44

28:06

1:42:41

41

Patrick Smith

377

61

M

58

25:12

21

01:27

31

49:10

4

00:38

34

26:53

1:43:21

42

Kevin Shofner

324

28

M

 

 

75

27:41

 

 

74

52:54

19

23:17

1:43:54

43

Jaime Manning

284

27

F

17

17:51

35

02:04

44

55:12

33

01:20

50

29:07

1:45:35

44

Chadrick Milik

374

35

M

77

1:18:47

 

 

 

 

75

56:19

39

27:23

1:48:07

45

Laura Moul

258

33

F

55

24:49

45

02:26

45

55:13

17

00:54

23

24:52

1:48:16

46

Angela Merlino

286

29

F

47

22:36

34

02:03

42

55:05

41

01:35

51

29:18

1:50:38

47

Erik Goes

316

42

M

37

20:43

61

03:39

52

57:17

27

01:09

46

28:30

1:51:20

48

philip Perrotta

296

45

M

53

24:04

32

01:56

51

56:58

53

01:49

30

26:39

1:51:29

49

Sarah Wilkinson

309

17

F

50

23:07

51

02:39

39

53:19

21

01:01

61

31:38

1:51:46

50

Lindsey Kile

260

28

F

25

19:14

46

02:29

50

56:51

46

01:43

60

31:27

1:51:46

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

John Lusins

247

38

M

45

22:10

60

03:23

40

53:44

48

01:43

59

31:06

1:52:08

52

Brad Miller

293

52

M

27

19:17

49

02:37

43

55:10

63

02:19

65

33:16

1:52:41

53

Mary Lorah

323

45

F

61

25:34

57

02:58

35

50:35

64

02:48

58

31:05

1:53:02

54

Deanna Kiesel

231

47

F

54

24:33

28

01:49

46

55:56

49

01:43

52

29:31

1:53:34

55

Thomas Crosby

271

36

M

24

19:14

42

02:20

41

54:50

47

01:43

67

35:46

1:53:55

56

Lara Foster

303

25

F

63

26:39

43

02:21

49

56:42

36

01:23

37

27:08

1:54:16

57

Philip Vaske

321

40

M

43

22:02

65

03:58

47

56:14

50

01:44

55

30:35

1:54:35

58

Michael Taylor

272

37

M

78

1:25:05

 

 

 

 

76

59:12

49

28:55

1:54:55

59

Robert Chedester

311

26

M

59

25:22

62

03:49

48

56:24

31

01:18

56

30:45

1:57:40

60

Erika McCrobie

263

32

F

44

22:03

47

02:35

61

1:05:02

18

00:55

36

27:06

1:57:44

61

Katelyn Hays

174

23

F

48

22:53

66

04:01

 

 

77

1:04:09

45

28:11

1:59:15

62

Anthony Zoroya

322

34

M

33

20:16

50

02:38

56

1:00:49

55

01:50

66

34:46

2:00:21

63

suzanne Killy

299

65

F

51

23:13

55

02:45

54

58:48

58

01:57

71

37:04

2:03:50

64

Cory Harber

301

39

M

75

48:39

76

39:52

 

 

 

 

78

57:21

2:03:52

65

Luke Patterson

320

37

M

62

25:35

64

03:57

53

57:21

42

01:37

70

36:57

2:05:29

66

Nicholas Parrish

291

27

M

68

31:43

40

02:15

38

53:08

57

01:56

69

36:56

2:06:00

67

Meredith Talbert

278

29

F

60

25:34

48

02:36

57

1:01:36

56

01:55

72

38:01

2:09:44

68

Jeff Null

282

46

M

67

28:28

67

04:04

 

 

78

1:06:08

63

32:40

2:11:22

69

Paul McCrobie

264

34

M

74

37:02

63

03:56

58

1:02:32

32

01:19

57

31:00

2:15:52

70

Johnny Layne

312

39

M

66

27:34

68

04:52

62

1:13:44

34

01:20

47

28:32

2:16:04

71

Elizabeth Null

281

45

F

56

24:57

74

12:08

60

1:04:30

52

01:48

62

32:40

2:16:06

72

Unknown Partic. 818

818

30

M

79

1:45:26

 

 

 

 

79

1:09:45

64

32:53

2:18:55

73

Amanda Suchanek

292

27

F

36

20:42

54

02:45

63

1:15:57

65

03:09

68

36:39

2:19:13

74

Rosemary Emmer

307

45

F

70

33:33

70

04:58

55

59:54

67

05:01

77

50:39

2:34:07

75

dawn lawrence

308

41

F

69

33:32

69

04:58

59

1:02:51

61

02:07

76

50:38

2:34:08

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Mona Seghatoleslami

254

30

F

65

27:21

58

03:15

66

1:27:37

30

01:13

73

41:07

2:40:36

77

joel ellis

285

26

M

72

35:29

72

05:52

64

1:22:26

44

01:39

75

48:20

2:53:49

78

Elizabeth Lorah

289

28

F

73

35:31

71

05:51

65

1:22:27

43

01:38

74

48:20

2:53:49

79

Dawn West

157

46

F

71

33:56

73

11:04

67

1:43:32

66

04:44

79

1:14:29

3:47:48

DQ

Luke Alvarez

380

18

M

35

20:36

52

02:39

 

 

68

19:59

DQ

21:32

1:04:47