Mountaineer Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

June 26, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Daniel Bellin

105

39

M

1

24:33

1

00:54

2

1:21:24

2

00:40

10

43:25

2:30:59

2

Derek Clark

139

31

M

13

29:15

3

00:56

3

1:24:17

12

00:51

2

40:11

2:35:32

3

Andrew Cochran

168

28

M

11

28:36

4

01:00

1

1:21:18

9

00:50

19

48:41

2:40:27

4

Brian Sherlock

130

37

M

16

30:11

18

01:36

4

1:28:17

5

00:47

5

41:59

2:42:52

5

Eric Wilkins

120

53

M

14

30:02

36

02:00

5

1:29:21

13

00:52

3

40:56

2:43:13

6

witold lipski

175

33

M

12

28:49

33

01:57

6

1:30:02

14

00:53

8

43:17

2:45:01

7

Michael Stanek

159

27

M

5

26:53

27

01:49

10

1:34:28

26

01:09

13

45:41

2:50:02

8

Rodney Elliott

188

51

M

18

30:23

23

01:46

11

1:35:04

15

00:54

14

46:36

2:54:46

9

Jim Miller

135

45

M

42

36:17

8

01:12

8

1:32:35

32

01:20

9

43:20

2:54:46

10

Scott Lang

109

41

M

2

24:51

11

01:17

12

1:36:02

1

00:34

32

52:08

2:54:54

11

Mark Conover

155

33

M

20

31:26

16

01:33

20

1:39:21

19

00:59

6

42:07

2:55:28

12

Ryan Erdely

122

40

M

28

33:44

21

01:45

26

1:40:27

27

01:13

1

39:15

2:56:25

13

George Collins

131

63

M

8

27:39

47

02:24

19

1:39:05

38

01:24

17

47:51

2:58:24

14

joe foster

126

48

M

35

35:04

28

01:49

13

1:36:30

10

00:51

12

44:21

2:58:38

15

Charlie Shaffer

373

50

M

34

34:42

24

01:46

15

1:37:12

11

00:51

11

44:17

2:58:50

16

Beth Byron

134

29

F

6

26:53

9

01:12

21

1:39:28

21

01:04

28

50:25

2:59:04

17

Daniel Higginbotham

140

28

M

29

33:59

22

01:45

23

1:40:03

8

00:49

7

42:54

2:59:33

18

Jeff Mauler

165

56

M

19

31:25

15

01:33

9

1:33:51

46

01:36

36

54:02

3:02:29

19

Gregory Reed

129

48

M

31

34:14

20

01:42

14

1:36:53

3

00:41

20

48:57

3:02:30

20

Jeff Quedado

121

47

M

24

33:09

10

01:16

16

1:38:42

7

00:49

23

49:15

3:03:13

21

Eric "Jake" Lindstrom

213

33

M

36

35:07

5

01:09

17

1:39:01

17

00:58

16

47:29

3:03:45

22

Sean Whittacre

171

23

M

79

2:16:00

 

 

 

 

76

1:44:21

25

49:31

3:06:13

23

Jane MacLeod

161

54

F

23

32:53

50

02:28

25

1:40:26

28

01:13

22

49:15

3:06:16

24

Jonathan Coffin

450

27

M

80

2:17:26

38

02:04

 

 

 

 

15

46:48

3:06:19

25

peter valentino

201

47

M

30

34:01

13

01:27

28

1:41:50

4

00:47

18

48:19

3:06:26

 
 

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

John Wilkinson

212

42

M

9

27:40

14

01:31

18

1:39:02

16

00:57

48

59:49

3:09:02

27

Frank Gregalit

152

34

M

15

30:05

2

00:55

22

1:40:02

24

01:08

45

58:13

3:10:23

28

jason hendricks

208

40

M

 

 

79

34:53

 

 

77

1:46:21

29

51:26

3:12:41

29

Cheyenne Noble

176

27

F

51

38:49

58

02:43

24

1:40:15

41

01:27

26

49:37

3:12:54

30

Gregg Doule

158

32

M

4

26:52

48

02:27

36

1:51:09

23

01:06

30

51:28

3:13:03

31

Murshid Latif

142

52

M

66

42:11

55

02:33

29

1:46:02

39

01:25

4

41:42

3:13:55

32

Andrew Picek

210

29

M

7

27:35

39

02:07

31

1:47:36

47

01:39

41

56:42

3:15:41

33

Steve Wilson

178

56

M

25

33:36

35

01:59

37

1:51:19

44

01:34

24

49:16

3:17:45

34

Jeremy Farnham

200

36

M

 

 

80

38:28

 

 

79

1:51:02

21

49:03

3:18:35

35

Marsha Arnett

186

30

F

43

37:04

37

02:01

32

1:48:37

25

01:09

27

50:23

3:19:16

36

Mulloy Claire

189

28

F

27

33:43

34

01:57

40

1:52:37

42

01:33

34

53:26

3:23:18

37

Heather Staeven

124

38

F

10

27:44

25

01:47

33

1:48:50

54

01:57

60

1:03:19

3:23:38

38

Elizabeth Lipsius

151

30

F

38

35:22

74

03:57

30

1:46:16

67

02:42

40

55:51

3:24:09

39

Nick Valentine

177

23

M

26

33:42

32

01:53

48

1:55:44

29

01:16

31

51:58

3:24:34

40

George Maffett

141

51

M

81

2:24:40

 

 

 

 

78

1:47:28

46

58:26

3:25:15

41

George Finly

366

49

M

49

38:32

46

02:22

27

1:41:47

56

02:02

58

1:03:06

3:27:51

42

Daniel Galvis

125

47

M

46

37:34

60

02:44

35

1:50:20

33

01:21

44

57:36

3:29:36

43

Caitlin Conover

190

29

F

53

40:17

61

02:50

42

1:53:02

31

01:19

35

53:41

3:31:11

44

Eric Henrickson

143

42

M

32

34:18

49

02:27

39

1:52:30

58

02:10

49

1:00:02

3:31:29

45

Jason Canterbury

144

34

M

45

37:28

53

02:30

45

1:55:20

40

01:27

37

54:47

3:31:34

46

Paul Brager

187

57

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

82

3:33:26

3:33:26

47

Mohammad Hamidian

162

31

M

59

40:56

66

03:18

43

1:53:07

57

02:09

38

55:02

3:34:35

48

Lisa Picek

133

32

F

17

30:18

64

03:06

55

2:02:21

49

01:44

42

57:04

3:34:35

49

Michelle Braun

173

25

F

64

41:56

67

03:21

47

1:55:38

63

02:20

33

52:16

3:35:33

50

Benjamin Ehrman

451

27

M

82

2:36:57

63

02:58

 

 

 

 

39

55:47

3:35:43

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

stephen Graziani

148

35

M

 

 

81

41:58

 

 

80

1:55:19

51

1:00:33

3:37:51

52

Tim Krueger

147

33

M

62

41:17

26

01:48

44

1:54:11

50

01:47

54

1:01:20

3:40:25

53

Lisa Hutchinson

172

33

F

40

35:39

19

01:36

56

2:02:47

45

01:35

47

59:31

3:41:10

54

Laurel Brown

205

29

F

21

31:47

30

01:51

53

1:59:26

75

10:57

43

57:10

3:41:12

55

Roy Youngmann

106

56

M

69

42:48

17

01:35

34

1:49:13

34

01:21

66

1:08:33

3:43:32

56

Catherine Born

191

35

F

72

45:13

65

03:10

38

1:52:28

64

02:26

53

1:01:15

3:44:33

57

Matt Isaack

184

49

M

58

40:54

76

06:14

49

1:56:37

59

02:11

57

1:02:33

3:48:30

58

David Jordan

153

44

M

52

39:21

72

03:46

52

1:59:05

70

03:03

59

1:03:16

3:48:34

59

Shannon GIlfillan

114

36

F

22

32:03

12

01:20

67

2:18:00

20

01:03

55

1:01:41

3:54:09

60

Larry Calemine

137

44

M

71

45:09

54

02:32

54

2:01:24

36

01:23

64

1:04:47

3:55:16

61

Miriam Pearman

150

25

F

44

37:07

71

03:43

61

2:08:50

43

01:34

63

1:04:39

3:55:54

62

Tony Morise

170

62

M

55

40:37

57

02:39

51

1:57:58

51

01:48

75

1:14:53

3:57:58

63

Susan Long

110

46

F

37

35:18

62

02:56

62

2:12:27

22

01:05

67

1:08:46

4:00:33

64

Denise Kloeppel

197

50

F

68

42:37

59

02:43

65

2:14:27

52

01:54

50

1:00:24

4:02:08

65

Sarah Quesen

204

38

F

47

37:57

56

02:36

60

2:08:44

61

02:13

71

1:11:39

4:03:12

66

Mike Isaack

218

53

M

67

42:20

51

02:28

58

2:07:01

66

02:27

68

1:09:03

4:03:21

67

michael rigling

194

40

M

78

1:00:35

78

07:30

41

1:52:41

62

02:18

52

1:00:33

4:03:38

68

Ronna Monseau

145

42

F

70

42:58

40

02:10

63

2:14:03

37

01:23

62

1:03:59

4:04:35

69

Robert Hall

211

34

M

56

40:40

29

01:50

46

1:55:37

65

02:26

79

1:24:29

4:05:04

70

Charles Churches

219

36

M

61

41:04

45

02:20

59

2:08:06

55

02:02

73

1:12:12

4:05:45

71

Kaleigh Muller

164

25

F

41

36:04

75

04:15

68

2:18:51

72

03:16

61

1:03:21

4:05:48

72

Lynne Ryan

146

57

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

83

4:09:23

4:09:23

73

Angie Jackman

203

48

F

60

41:03

44

02:20

64

2:14:21

35

01:21

72

1:11:51

4:10:58

74

Nathan Kile

132

36

M

50

38:42

42

02:14

50

1:57:56

53

01:56

80

1:31:17

4:12:07

75

Jill Showalter

183

41

F

54

40:21

69

03:24

72

2:27:34

48

01:40

56

1:02:16

4:15:18

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Ann Feichter

169

36

F

63

41:28

52

02:29

66

2:16:38

71

03:06

74

1:12:38

4:16:21

77

Nevada Jones

149

43

F

3

25:21

77

06:54

73

2:33:19

73

03:58

69

1:10:45

4:20:20

78

Kirk Kloeppel

215

49

M

48

38:24

41

02:11

71

2:23:39

68

02:44

78

1:19:11

4:26:11

79

Heather Haught

302

29

F

75

53:17

43

02:15

69

2:20:36

6

00:48

77

1:18:16

4:35:13

80

Ruth Watson

202

44

F

74

48:01

7

01:11

74

2:34:14

30

01:19

70

1:10:58

4:35:45

81

Courtney Fint

166

32

F

76

53:19

68

03:24

70

2:22:44

69

02:49

76

1:17:54

4:40:11

82

Brian Bennett

216

40

M

73

46:43

70

03:36

75

2:36:42

60

02:12

81

1:36:03

5:05:18

83

Elizabeth Bucher

182

25

F

77

57:51

73

03:55

76

2:59:24

74

04:10

65

1:07:41

5:13:04

84

Andrea Devens

156

33

F

65

42:10

31

01:52

57

2:05:38

 

 

84

5:24:08

8:13:51