Mountaineer Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

June 26, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Kevin Lisska

1

32

M

3

27:27

3

00:42

3

2:54:01

3

00:36

3

1:24:26

4:47:15

2

Scott Woodbury

2

29

M

4

29:00

17

01:24

7

3:08:22

5

00:40

2

1:20:17

4:59:44

3

Jeff Wilson

3

26

M

29

36:51

7

00:55

6

3:05:06

9

00:52

1

1:18:17

5:02:02

4

Tom Wood

5

27

M

6

30:23

6

00:51

4

3:02:10

10

00:54

4

1:28:31

5:02:51

5

christian kurilko

4

34

M

2

27:01

8

01:02

5

3:03:12

8

00:51

12

1:38:36

5:10:45

6

BOB NEDLEY

6

40

M

40

39:21

5

00:51

10

3:12:57

7

00:50

5

1:32:26

5:26:26

7

Kevin Busick

9

21

M

11

32:06

19

01:25

11

3:14:56

6

00:40

9

1:37:34

5:26:44

8

Dave Schnell

51

23

M

36

38:22

18

01:25

8

3:08:27

11

00:56

14

1:40:26

5:29:39

9

Patrick Kolozvary

30

33

M

19

34:48

27

01:38

14

3:18:17

16

01:03

7

1:36:25

5:32:12

10

David Stakel

49

38

M

31

36:57

20

01:27

13

3:15:27

14

00:59

11

1:38:15

5:33:07

11

josh baker

54

38

M

12

33:03

12

01:12

17

3:24:23

15

01:03

8

1:37:12

5:36:54

12

Michael Brewer

73

43

M

23

35:44

37

02:02

19

3:25:38

13

00:58

10

1:37:35

5:41:59

13

Geoff Giroux

62

38

M

9

31:19

16

01:22

25

3:29:32

17

01:03

16

1:40:40

5:43:59

14

Ian Maffett

60

29

M

17

34:12

29

01:45

22

3:26:10

23

01:26

17

1:41:23

5:44:58

15

Ryan Grove

87

40

M

10

32:00

25

01:35

23

3:28:41

19

01:05

18

1:41:58

5:45:20

16

Daniel Haight

74

36

M

39

39:06

40

02:02

12

3:15:25

41

02:02

24

1:47:04

5:45:41

17

Brian McCauley

77

32

M

5

29:34

34

01:57

18

3:24:57

37

01:57

26

1:48:50

5:47:16

18

Lori Sherlock

21

33

F

15

34:00

22

01:30

26

3:31:59

18

01:04

13

1:38:58

5:47:32

19

sidney gillispie

11

36

M

1

19:02

57

02:27

37

3:37:26

 

 

27

1:49:28

5:48:24

20

Joshua Sayre

61

25

M

20

35:36

11

01:07

9

3:12:12

20

01:12

40

1:59:12

5:49:22

21

John Duda

8

50

M

35

38:12

21

01:28

15

3:21:50

24

01:27

25

1:48:03

5:51:02

22

Andrew Deak

25

31

M

8

31:12

23

01:30

24

3:29:08

 

 

30

1:49:52

5:51:44

23

Larry Holt

367

49

M

50

41:41

36

02:01

27

3:32:02

25

01:29

6

1:34:34

5:51:48

24

John Hopkins

57

49

M

45

40:12

33

01:55

31

3:33:03

49

02:30

15

1:40:37

5:58:20

25

James Nuckolls

78

46

M

42

40:03

53

02:22

21

3:26:03

12

00:58

32

1:52:55

6:02:23

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Peter Buss

75

41

M

55

43:18

61

02:33

 

 

53

3:35:11

19

1:42:03

6:03:06

27

Brad Deaton

48

30

M

46

40:39

67

02:54

40

3:40:05

32

01:38

20

1:42:12

6:07:30

28

Peter Evans

23

43

M

14

33:39

50

02:16

42

3:40:19

30

01:36

29

1:49:50

6:07:43

29

Chris Basich

42

30

M

16

34:08

30

01:48

35

3:36:00

21

01:14

36

1:57:12

6:10:23

30

Blazing Saddles

92

43

M

21

35:37

2

00:37

29

3:32:29

4

00:37

44

2:01:07

6:10:29

31

jonathan oldfield

12

36

M

30

36:53

15

01:21

32

3:33:15

46

02:21

37

1:57:42

6:11:33

32

Bryan Williams

43

35

M

34

37:35

39

02:02

38

3:37:26

34

01:44

34

1:54:57

6:13:46

33

Madeleine Rosen

27

24

F

91

54:18

 

 

 

 

51

02:42

77

5:20:51

6:17:53

34

Christopher Holbrook

35

38

M

43

40:07

41

02:02

50

3:50:02

29

01:32

22

1:45:32

6:19:17

35

Lori Piedimonte

37

47

F

53

43:05

43

02:04

46

3:47:38

28

01:31

23

1:45:45

6:20:06

36

Andrew Hall

14

43

M

58

44:01

1

00:28

34

3:35:53

38

01:57

39

1:58:52

6:21:13

37

Aaron Yocum

82

47

M

68

47:06

4

00:48

63

4:06:35

 

 

21

1:45:04

6:23:32

38

Alex Overmiller

44

25

M

56

43:27

73

03:16

36

3:37:26

50

02:31

41

1:59:24

6:26:06

39

TAMMY JOHNSTON

36

52

F

47

40:48

56

02:27

49

3:49:44

31

01:36

31

1:51:33

6:26:11

40

Jim Knauer

80

50

M

57

43:39

69

02:56

39

3:39:14

33

01:42

45

2:01:10

6:28:44

41

Michael Feichter

50

38

M

38

39:02

24

01:31

41

3:40:15

42

02:06

50

2:07:02

6:29:58

42

Quinn Killy

96

41

M

92

56:29

38

02:02

33

3:33:54

48

02:27

35

1:55:28

6:30:22

43

Michael Ibrahim

26

32

M

61

45:19

9

01:04

45

3:46:55

 

 

43

2:00:03

6:30:23

44

Cory Dawson

64

28

M

24

36:01

13

01:17

44

3:46:35

22

01:16

49

2:06:16

6:31:26

45

joshua rice

32

37

M

18

34:32

10

01:06

43

3:46:22

27

01:31

51

2:08:13

6:31:46

46

Craig Wilkins

46

41

M

89

52:59

72

03:08

28

3:32:23

52

05:05

38

1:58:19

6:31:55

47

Robert Mars

452

49

M

97

4:25:21

 

 

 

 

39

01:59

47

2:05:38

6:32:59

48

Tess Senty

65

26

F

41

40:00

35

02:00

56

3:55:54

35

01:47

33

1:54:05

6:33:48

49

Jeff Finch

34

49

M

62

45:26

81

03:57

 

 

 

 

78

5:45:04

6:34:28

50

Tim Davis

89

37

M

32

37:10

63

02:40

62

4:05:57

 

 

28

1:49:36

6:35:24

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

matt Storrs

72

36

M

63

45:35

32

01:55

48

3:48:13

36

01:57

42

1:59:28

6:37:10

52

John Otten

97

30

M

94

1:02:17

80

03:55

2

2:41:02

40

02:02

72

2:48:44

6:38:03

53

Lanson Relyea

88

36

M

81

50:54

48

02:14

53

3:53:57

 

 

48

2:06:01

6:38:40

54

Tiffani Chen

67

27

F

 

 

96

50:11

 

 

 

 

79

5:52:31

6:42:43

55

Kenneth Morris

28

43

M

75

48:31

52

02:21

20

3:25:53

45

02:12

64

2:26:30

6:45:29

56

ryan smith

85

38

M

72

47:44

59

02:30

52

3:53:34

 

 

46

2:04:25

6:48:15

57

Andrew Heath

59

45

M

76

49:38

92

05:36

57

3:57:50

 

 

52

2:08:31

6:48:41

58

Luther Mountjoy

53

41

M

 

 

97

54:41

47

3:47:45

 

 

55

2:14:37

6:52:05

59

David Work

84

38

M

69

47:09

76

03:40

55

3:55:30

 

 

61

2:22:11

6:56:23

60

Sean Girdwood

95

38

M

54

43:16

49

02:15

67

4:13:38

 

 

57

2:15:19

6:59:53

61

Trevor Jasper

40

23

M

60

44:22

79

03:52

66

4:12:51

 

 

54

2:14:02

7:03:35

62

Cynthia Johnson

66

49

F

66

47:03

88

04:27

58

4:00:17

 

 

62

2:24:40

7:03:58

63

Bruce Halpin

20

55

M

70

47:25

83

04:01

65

4:12:49

 

 

56

2:15:00

7:04:53

64

Jack Evelyn

38

31

M

7

30:53

31

01:50

61

4:05:12

47

02:25

63

2:24:47

7:05:09

65

Kathleen Dolan

58

43

F

88

52:42

93

06:18

54

3:54:20

2

00:00

58

2:16:11

7:09:32

66

Chris Petersen

90

42

M

52

42:42

60

02:31

60

4:04:55

 

 

68

2:33:23

7:10:22

67

Timothy Chylik

100

32

M

64

45:48

14

01:18

51

3:52:16

26

01:30

67

2:31:40

7:12:35

68

Billy Hart

397

35

M

93

1:00:11

70

03:05

30

3:32:44

43

02:11

70

2:38:31

7:16:44

69

John Christmas

86

34

M

85

51:48

42

02:04

68

4:14:36

 

 

60

2:22:00

7:16:58

70

Rachel Froehlich

47

30

F

73

47:45

46

02:11

75

4:32:32

 

 

53

2:09:57

7:18:22

71

Georg Wimmer

13

39

M

83

50:58

51

02:19

70

4:22:59

 

 

59

2:18:53

7:21:10

72

Daniel Thompson

76

51

M

80

50:54

90

04:47

64

4:10:46

 

 

66

2:29:51

7:22:47

73

Chris Widmeyer

45

27

M

49

41:37

74

03:28

71

4:27:23

 

 

65

2:28:47

7:28:20

74

Gary Ivinskas

56

53

M

51

42:33

86

04:20

59

4:04:32

 

 

75

2:59:15

7:37:40

75

amanda Webb

41

32

F

77

50:04

54

02:22

 

 

 

 

80

6:45:29

7:37:56

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

PAUL WALSH

68

47

M

28

36:45

82

03:57

69

4:18:28

1

00:00

71

2:45:21

7:44:33

77

Jessica Conforti

69

29

F

67

47:04

85

04:19

73

4:32:05

 

 

69

2:36:18

7:46:20

78

Thomas Histed

63

26

M

27

36:45

65

02:46

 

 

 

 

82

7:08:29

7:48:01

79

Kelly Kreel

371

33

F

13

33:29

68

02:55

74

4:32:28

 

 

74

2:57:21

7:53:33

80

andrew robinson

19

37

M

33

37:11

45

02:10

72

4:31:16

 

 

76

3:00:04

7:56:13

81

Marie Bartoletti

55

54

F

79

50:32

77

03:51

 

 

 

 

81

7:02:28

7:56:52

82

Chris Harris

16

39

M

65

47:02

55

02:22

76

4:37:33

 

 

73

2:56:01

8:09:23

83

Christy Brookhart

99

36

F

44

40:12

62

02:37

 

 

 

 

85

7:29:22

8:12:12

84

Janel Pidgeon

94

42

F

71

47:34

66

02:47

 

 

 

 

84

7:24:44

8:15:06

85

Michael Kazar

52

47

M

82

50:55

94

06:54

 

 

 

 

83

7:18:15

8:16:05

86

Laura Bell

24

52

F

90

53:02

91

05:30

 

 

 

 

86

7:34:19

8:32:52

87

Harry Bruner Jr

7

63

M

48

41:02

95

10:27

 

 

 

 

87

7:54:07

8:45:37

88

John Sabo

98

41

M

74

48:05

87

04:26

 

 

 

 

89

8:07:49

9:00:20

89

Erik Breunig

22

32

M

59

44:04

58

02:29

 

 

 

 

90

8:23:13

9:09:48

90

Brian Kiehl

31

40

M

78

50:24

78

03:51

 

 

 

 

91

8:23:43

9:18:00

91

Amy Hammond

101

37

F

95

1:13:00

84

04:01

 

 

 

 

88

8:03:44

9:20:46

92

Jeanne Bacon

83

51

F

86

52:11

75

03:32

 

 

 

 

92

8:28:36

9:24:20