Miami University Student Foundation Triathlon

Overall Results

April 16, 2011


HFP Racing
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Nick Noone

21

17

M

21

06:23

00:45

1

33:17

00:36

2

16:04

57:06

2

Daniel Toberman

1

21

M

1

05:46

00:33

2

34:06

00:44

6

17:58

59:08

3

Todd Ricketts

47

30

M

39

06:50

01:07

4

34:55

00:34

7

19:04

1:02:33

4

Zach Aust

226

22

M

55

07:01

00:31

18

36:45

00:37

4

17:48

1:02:43

5

missy kuck

24

35

F

4

05:51

01:33

9

35:29

00:42

23

20:04

1:03:41

6

Bill Hauschild

23

43

M

13

06:14

00:40

12

36:12

00:41

22

20:01

1:03:50

7

James Aust

222

54

M

124

07:53

00:44

3

34:36

00:37

28

20:11

1:04:04

8

Jahan Culbreath

89

48

M

71

07:13

00:59

7

35:05

00:41

30

20:15

1:04:16

9

Jamie Crombie

174

46

M

79

07:18

00:27

13

36:13

00:45

11

19:34

1:04:18

10

Justin Wolfenberg

22

37

M

6

06:03

00:58

16

36:31

01:38

29

20:12

1:05:24

11

Jason Reynolds

194

33

M

156

08:05

01:16

8

35:11

00:57

21

20:01

1:05:32

12

Josh De Jong

94

24

M

58

07:04

00:45

20

37:05

00:33

25

20:06

1:05:35

13

Matthew Tranquilli

26

32

M

20

06:22

01:24

30

37:56

00:35

9

19:18

1:05:37

14

Ronald Thomas

157

45

M

187

08:19

00:30

6

34:57

01:02

55

21:00

1:05:51

15

Brian Ray

335

38

M

325

09:33

01:06

5

34:57

01:05

17

19:47

1:06:29

16

Mike Ballenger

165

20

M

199

08:26

01:11

14

36:19

00:47

18

19:55

1:06:39

17

Guy Petruzzelli

39

38

M

112

07:45

00:55

21

37:08

01:09

12

19:43

1:06:42

18

Jason Indorf

49

26

M

69

07:12

01:56

11

36:09

00:56

41

20:38

1:06:53

19

Brian Barker

175

51

M

182

08:18

00:55

28

37:40

00:39

10

19:19

1:06:53

20

Ryan Lee

106

21

M

11

06:10

01:15

27

37:32

00:55

59

21:09

1:07:03

21

Devin Sillies

167

22

M

53

07:00

01:09

24

37:20

01:08

40

20:36

1:07:16

22

Todd Simmons

127

35

M

76

07:15

01:18

36

38:30

00:39

24

20:05

1:07:48

23

Geoffrey Chandler

195

54

M

121

07:52

01:42

26

37:25

00:49

47

20:46

1:08:36

24

Scott Norcross

160

37

M

171

08:13

01:44

23

37:19

01:09

36

20:26

1:08:52

25

Michael Greiner

99

29

M

107

07:41

01:46

 

 

39:07

33

20:19

1:08:54

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Vince Noone

93

49

M

103

07:37

00:54

15

36:23

00:54

139

23:26

1:09:16

27

Brooke Flesner

28

31

F

52

07:00

01:33

25

37:23

00:59

92

22:24

1:09:21

28

Rob Leary

88

47

M

108

07:42

02:16

19

36:58

01:28

56

21:05

1:09:31

29

Scott Lang

56

41

M

31

06:34

01:00

33

38:15

00:38

121

23:02

1:09:32

30

Eric Tepe

90

28

M

114

07:47

01:50

22

37:14

01:28

64

21:17

1:09:37

31

Tracy DiSabato-Aust

125

52

F

51

06:59

00:53

43

39:09

00:40

76

21:56

1:09:38

32

Jason Donnell

163

30

M

185

08:19

00:58

37

38:35

00:46

67

21:28

1:10:09

33

Kelly Perrault

114

38

M

136

07:56

00:57

40

38:49

00:50

68

21:35

1:10:09

34

Stefan Pfuhler

116

45

M

190

08:20

01:10

29

37:53

00:59

72

21:47

1:10:11

35

Chris Hendrickson

55

22

M

117

07:48

01:12

51

39:36

01:02

37

20:32

1:10:12

36

Rachel Pearson

65

24

F

10

06:09

00:44

66

40:51

00:38

73

21:49

1:10:13

37

Middletown Challengers

109

16

F

41

06:51

00:32

87

41:23

00:22

63

21:14

1:10:24

38

Sean Cooney

140

41

M

91

07:27

01:30

48

39:21

01:04

57

21:05

1:10:29

39

David Schenkel

135

43

M

193

08:22

01:00

32

38:00

00:55

95

22:27

1:10:47

40

Brian Zupancic

223

36

M

224

08:38

01:17

47

39:20

00:46

50

20:52

1:10:54

41

Jordan Benner

236

24

M

72

07:14

01:48

49

39:28

00:54

69

21:38

1:11:03

42

Dustin Weida

162

31

M

116

07:48

01:03

17

36:41

00:58

193

24:35

1:11:06

43

Scott Liston

102

48

M

139

07:58

01:19

34

38:26

01:42

74

21:51

1:11:17

44

Ben Dolan

350

36

M

161

08:07

01:50

106

42:23

01:32

3

17:34

1:11:27

45

kevin behrens

185

38

M

95

07:28

01:27

74

41:00

00:48

46

20:46

1:11:31

46

zachary callahan

80

42

M

84

07:20

01:07

57

40:14

00:50

78

21:59

1:11:31

47

Len Schuster

305

52

M

334

09:37

01:02

45

39:11

01:11

42

20:41

1:11:45

48

Michael Feichter

272

38

M

132

07:55

01:48

53

39:44

01:07

61

21:11

1:11:47

49

Michael Zmuda

270

46

M

252

08:49

02:00

42

39:01

01:13

48

20:48

1:11:53

50

Eric Rodefeld

182

30

M

218

08:36

01:03

46

39:19

00:50

85

22:09

1:11:58

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

John Stinnett

101

46

M

109

07:42

00:55

35

38:28

01:13

149

23:39

1:12:01

52

Thomas Rhone

50

36

M

77

07:15

01:36

97

42:04

00:51

31

20:16

1:12:04

53

Robyn Williams

123

52

F

59

07:04

01:11

71

40:58

01:07

71

21:46

1:12:07

54

Daniel Hartoin

312

23

M

181

08:17

01:49

61

40:29

01:35

26

20:06

1:12:19

55

Nick Schling

196

22

M

180

08:17

02:25

73

41:00

00:57

15

19:45

1:12:26

56

Johan de Jong

148

60

M

189

08:19

01:20

38

38:47

01:01

119

22:58

1:12:27

57

Jim Joyce

121

49

M

23

06:24

02:04

60

40:27

00:56

113

22:49

1:12:42

58

Gregory Koop

117

27

M

75

07:14

01:22

62

40:31

01:04

100

22:35

1:12:48

59

Mikhail Mikhaylov

111

49

M

259

08:52

01:34

50

39:36

01:11

70

21:38

1:12:52

60

Tim Davis

368

44

M

246

08:47

01:06

79

41:08

01:02

49

20:50

1:12:54

61

Elizabeth Wells

221

34

F

122

07:53

01:33

103

42:11

01:06

34

20:21

1:13:07

62

Mark Rees

267

49

M

248

08:48

00:48

59

40:27

01:03

81

22:04

1:13:11

63

Katherine Krummen

41

27

F

74

07:14

01:53

96

42:02

00:49

62

21:12

1:13:13

64

John Longthorne

273

57

M

212

08:33

02:05

41

38:51

01:27

89

22:18

1:13:16

65

Sean Taylor

15

21

M

64

07:07

00:54

98

42:05

00:40

99

22:34

1:13:21

66

Corey Barnett

372

22

M

111

07:44

01:44

104

42:15

01:12

35

20:23

1:13:21

67

Gary Rodefeld

37

58

M

14

06:15

02:04

67

40:52

01:20

111

22:48

1:13:21

68

Paul Leimkuehler

103

23

M

130

07:55

01:33

75

41:05

00:52

75

21:56

1:13:23

69

Travis Ryan

100

42

M

135

07:56

01:08

72

41:00

01:07

98

22:33

1:13:46

70

Aaron Ruter

290

23

M

280

09:03

01:42

76

41:07

00:31

66

21:27

1:13:52

71

Steve Sevits

249

39

M

194

08:22

02:52

69

40:55

01:01

44

20:43

1:13:55

72

Marnie Rognlien

85

26

F

22

06:23

01:43

92

41:39

01:11

116

22:56

1:13:55

73

Scott Garchar

204

38

M

118

07:48

01:42

78

41:07

01:00

90

22:21

1:14:01

74

Ryan Wells

112

35

M

49

06:56

01:59

52

39:36

01:24

176

24:13

1:14:10

75

John Book

6

49

M

8

06:05

02:13

55

40:03

01:40

168

24:09

1:14:11

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Nick Thoma

319

22

M

208

08:31

02:05

101

42:07

01:29

20

19:56

1:14:11

77

Simon Pence

203

27

M

155

08:04

01:37

83

41:11

01:27

84

22:07

1:14:29

78

franklin baker

434

32

M

176

08:16

02:01

88

41:25

01:55

51

20:53

1:14:31

79

David McMullen

245

33

M

175

08:15

02:36

86

41:23

00:57

65

21:26

1:14:40

80

Jon Heidenreich

258

41

M

221

08:37

01:41

54

40:00

01:07

133

23:15

1:14:43

81

Robert Hoggard

58

30

M

87

07:24

02:35

118

42:54

00:46

60

21:09

1:14:50

82

David Benner

311

57

M

362

09:51

01:25

10

36:01

01:12

274

26:23

1:14:53

83

Justin Hoffer

184

30

M

93

07:27

00:58

123

43:03

00:36

115

22:50

1:14:57

84

Jason Schrage

138

38

M

265

08:55

01:45

81

41:09

01:11

77

21:58

1:14:59

85

Brian Matchett

681

24

M

242

08:46

01:38

138

43:39

00:30

38

20:33

1:15:08

86

Allen Higginbotham

79

35

M

170

08:13

01:56

115

42:52

01:54

32

20:17

1:15:13

87

David Gordon

120

35

M

157

08:06

02:21

91

41:29

01:20

79

21:59

1:15:18

88

David Ray

197

37

M

125

07:53

01:51

77

41:07

01:06

137

23:23

1:15:22

89

Alton Alexander

266

39

M

141

07:58

02:13

44

39:10

01:25

194

24:36

1:15:24

90

Joseph Barwick

313

26

M

227

08:41

01:00

112

42:37

00:35

107

22:43

1:15:37

91

Kyle Combs

70

26

M

241

08:46

02:36

64

40:45

03:02

39

20:36

1:15:46

92

Brett Collins

30

26

M

15

06:17

04:00

174

44:42

00:35

27

20:11

1:15:47

93

Matthew Kapp

268

21

M

195

08:23

01:36

68

40:53

01:05

160

23:55

1:15:55

94

Jay Sutton

64

38

M

26

06:29

01:28

90

41:28

01:09

235

25:30

1:16:06

95

Keith Clay

150

39

M

274

08:59

02:27

56

40:10

01:20

126

23:08

1:16:06

96

Adam Messina

186

20

M

119

07:48

03:01

58

40:17

01:09

156

23:52

1:16:09

97

Daniel Walter

198

20

M

184

08:18

01:53

107

42:24

01:00

102

22:36

1:16:13

98

Matthew Kappers

322

47

M

128

07:55

02:02

159

44:12

01:23

43

20:43

1:16:16

99

Janet Shirley

110

44

F

38

06:50

02:10

122

43:00

01:10

134

23:16

1:16:27

100

Bob Pearson

445

51

M

326

09:33

03:57

84

41:12

02:09

13

19:43

1:16:36

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Melissa Rucker

152

38

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

534

1:16:40

1:16:40

102

lance yordy

130

35

M

66

07:08

02:12

135

43:29

01:16

105

22:40

1:16:47

103

Zachary Ruschau

75

30

M

98

07:30

00:51

128

43:21

00:58

171

24:10

1:16:52

104

Adam Bergeron

154

27

M

19

06:18

01:38

139

43:40

01:32

151

23:41

1:16:52

105

Joel Gaffney

33

29

M

56

07:03

01:33

187

45:01

01:24

83

22:05

1:17:08

106

Lions

19

44

F

32

06:36

00:47

154

44:08

00:33

212

25:04

1:17:10

107

vista grand ranch buffalo

76

50

F

293

09:11

00:40

167

44:23

00:34

94

22:26

1:17:15

108

Jeffrey Stickel

257

31

M

231

08:42

01:53

190

45:05

01:48

16

19:46

1:17:17

109

Andrew Picek

43

29

M

24

06:24

02:09

105

42:18

01:17

220

25:12

1:17:22

110

Derek Willer

189

40

M

145

07:59

02:16

63

40:40

01:26

213

25:04

1:17:28

111

Ray Schommer

181

52

M

254

08:49

01:27

111

42:33

01:08

146

23:34

1:17:33

112

Kevin Rudlosky

133

27

M

153

08:04

01:18

149

44:01

01:01

127

23:08

1:17:33

113

John Graf

232

48

M

301

09:17

01:28

95

41:54

01:03

157

23:53

1:17:38

114

Vance Vair

145

44

M

105

07:41

02:13

109

42:31

01:39

145

23:33

1:17:38

115

Giampiero Grandi

556

47

M

335

09:37

02:01

31

37:59

01:29

283

26:40

1:17:48

116

Greg Roberto

446

35

M

209

08:32

01:35

181

44:55

00:50

82

22:05

1:17:58

117

Steven Henkes

78

42

M

164

08:09

02:35

155

44:08

02:15

53

20:56

1:18:05

118

Tom Milne

211

19

M

86

07:24

03:04

164

44:19

00:51

97

22:30

1:18:10

119

Rich Wallace

492

64

M

257

08:50

02:29

99

42:06

01:57

114

22:49

1:18:13

120

Kristian Hinders

287

21

M

289

09:10

02:51

80

41:09

01:32

143

23:30

1:18:14

121

Mark Walsh

466

44

M

264

08:53

03:05

171

44:31

00:48

52

20:54

1:18:14

122

Michael Wehby

38

28

M

54

07:01

02:47

116

42:52

01:11

183

24:21

1:18:14

123

Dominic Vincentini

407

29

M

183

08:18

02:28

89

41:26

01:37

190

24:29

1:18:20

124

Gennadiy Baturin

586

44

M

204

08:30

02:42

108

42:25

01:38

124

23:06

1:18:24

125

Bradley Osborne

192

47

M

169

08:12

01:45

133

43:29

01:00

163

24:02

1:18:29

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

Todd Lewis

352

37

M

258

08:51

01:30

102

42:08

01:33

189

24:26

1:18:30

127

Lars Mattgard

205

33

M

230

08:42

02:05

82

41:09

01:31

214

25:05

1:18:34

128

Brett Greenhalgh

214

48

M

220

08:37

02:51

65

40:51

02:08

174

24:12

1:18:41

129

Joseph Walter

131

42

M

353

09:47

02:15

100

42:07

01:45

110

22:46

1:18:42

130

Team Martin

44

20

F

28

06:30

00:23

216

45:50

00:23

242

25:37

1:18:45

131

Gene Thomas

254

44

M

237

08:45

01:09

113

42:45

01:04

223

25:13

1:18:58

132

Kyle Stewart

2

19

M

5

05:59

02:14

261

47:47

00:44

87

22:18

1:19:03

133

Nicholas Meyer

60

21

M

9

06:06

02:22

214

45:49

00:41

167

24:06

1:19:06

134

Lou Rocazella

256

51

M

61

07:04

02:28

126

43:17

01:16

210

25:00

1:19:08

135

Eric Harris

146

32

M

82

07:20

03:01

147

43:59

 

200

24:47

1:19:08

136

Griff Jones

27

38

M

25

06:28

01:48

224

46:12

01:37

122

23:03

1:19:11

137

Matt Gandlmayr

72

21

M

43

06:52

02:40

125

43:16

00:38

248

25:44

1:19:12

138

Michael Gallagher

333

22

M

67

07:11

02:37

39

38:48

01:30

380

29:05

1:19:14

139

Mike Stylski

241

36

M

203

08:30

01:17

140

43:41

01:50

164

24:02

1:19:22

140

Timothy Cole

274

36

M

273

08:59

00:58

94

41:51

01:23

268

26:13

1:19:25

141

Trent Shroyer

542

28

M

319

09:29

01:24

93

41:44

00:57

252

25:49

1:19:25

142

Chad Johnson

215

35

M

215

08:35

01:24

175

44:43

00:54

162

23:59

1:19:36

143

mike kelley

314

49

M

291

09:11

01:28

117

42:53

01:07

209

24:59

1:19:40

144

Matthew Distel

119

40

M

99

07:31

01:38

215

45:49

01:11

142

23:30

1:19:41

145

Emilio Traversa

599

45

M

300

09:17

02:07

85

41:19

01:50

217

25:07

1:19:42

146

Matthew Hazelbaker

306

42

M

217

08:36

02:32

131

43:27

01:19

155

23:50

1:19:46

147

Lauren Doski

252

24

F

310

09:21

01:53

166

44:22

01:02

132

23:15

1:19:55

148

Joan Cameron

201

51

F

163

08:09

02:51

161

44:14

01:55

108

22:44

1:19:55

149

Erin Clemons

92

25

F

90

07:26

01:45

150

44:02

01:07

238

25:34

1:19:55

150

Jonathan Schnader

208

25

M

374

09:57

04:41

119

42:54

01:25

54

20:59

1:19:58

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

151

Matthew Miele

134

32

M

129

07:55

02:03

178

44:50

01:33

148

23:39

1:20:02

152

Grace Royalty

364

40

F

247

08:47

01:54

141

43:43

00:54

206

24:53

1:20:13

153

Elliot Newton

612

22

M

368

09:53

01:12

184

44:57

00:52

141

23:28

1:20:24

154

Derek McFadden

409

38

M

339

09:38

02:39

145

43:53

01:46

93

22:25

1:20:24

155

Ammon Rasmussen

97

33

M

97

07:30

02:00

189

45:04

00:41

219

25:10

1:20:27

156

Lauren Bair

199

28

F

213

08:34

01:11

165

44:20

01:14

216

25:06

1:20:28

157

Andrej Kyselica

390

36

M

304

09:18

02:31

151

44:03

01:29

129

23:08

1:20:32

158

Rod Steensma

362

42

M

282

09:07

01:43

209

45:43

01:13

109

22:44

1:20:32

159

Denise Logan-Heuser

391

55

F

201

08:26

02:06

132

43:28

01:17

227

25:16

1:20:35

160

Marc Cook

327

40

M

378

10:00

02:32

127

43:18

01:42

123

23:04

1:20:38

161

Chris Knodel

344

33

M

290

09:10

01:30

152

44:05

01:38

179

24:15

1:20:40

162

nick francis

355

45

M

338

09:38

02:09

162

44:15

02:02

103

22:37

1:20:44

163

Michael Burke

244

24

M

312

09:23

02:01

172

44:34

00:46

165

24:03

1:20:49

164

Matthew Reiss

59

27

M

33

06:40

03:47

222

46:00

02:10

88

22:18

1:20:56

165

John Hutson

156

41

M

205

08:31

02:32

194

45:13

01:43

118

22:58

1:20:59

166

Paul Heintz

535

52

M

467

11:42

03:05

114

42:50

02:38

45

20:43

1:21:00

167

David Lanterman

132

34

M

126

07:54

02:01

206

45:39

01:32

159

23:55

1:21:03

168

Robert Douglas

348

25

M

233

08:43

01:39

205

45:38

02:05

117

22:57

1:21:05

169

Todd Overbeck

83

38

M

110

07:43

02:28

110

42:32

01:28

295

27:00

1:21:13

170

Charles Baldwin

35

24

M

7

06:05

04:02

323

50:26

00:52

19

19:55

1:21:22

171

Tim Roetting

300

51

M

284

09:08

02:12

199

45:22

00:56

154

23:48

1:21:27

172

Sarah Shaulis

95

46

F

40

06:51

01:56

239

46:59

01:34

170

24:10

1:21:32

173

Christopher COLE

210

36

M

244

08:46

02:00

188

45:04

01:35

173

24:12

1:21:39

174

Shane Lowe

682

35

M

462

11:24

03:24

120

42:58

01:52

80

22:00

1:21:40

175

doug chivington

366

51

M

330

09:35

01:58

210

45:44

00:58

140

23:28

1:21:44

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

176

MIchael Bush

242

46

M

306

09:19

02:45

157

44:10

01:19

177

24:13

1:21:48

177

Alex Pickard

202

23

M

177

08:16

02:33

260

47:44

00:51

96

22:30

1:21:56

178

Scott Kissman

122

43

M

102

07:37

01:21

212

45:47

01:16

254

25:56

1:21:58

179

Ryan Inloes

13

37

M

36

06:47

01:43

221

46:00

01:04

275

26:25

1:22:01

180

Jeremy Miner

387

20

M

298

09:16

02:38

306

49:40

01:12

8

19:13

1:22:01

181

mark stanelle

295

47

M

295

09:13

01:32

121

42:59

01:00

309

27:24

1:22:10

182

Paul Sunderhaus

179

22

M

94

07:28

02:57

253

47:25

00:46

144

23:33

1:22:12

183

John Kuhn

271

52

M

389

10:07

02:51

137

43:33

01:58

153

23:43

1:22:14

184

Patrick Wolf

178

38

M

101

07:35

02:10

231

46:26

00:50

226

25:15

1:22:18

185

david nelles

590

29

M

401

10:14

03:03

251

47:20

01:59

14

19:44

1:22:23

186

MJ Leman

381

40

M

272

08:58

03:03

142

43:50

02:05

188

24:25

1:22:23

187

stefan densmore

228

42

M

262

08:52

02:07

168

44:27

01:15

246

25:41

1:22:24

188

Charles Poe

42

21

M

68

07:11

01:10

281

48:48

00:31

197

24:45

1:22:27

189

Ian Thompson

11

41

M

3

05:49

02:54

163

44:16

01:51

328

27:41

1:22:32

190

Bruce Stewart

191

50

M

178

08:16

01:43

134

43:29

01:19

330

27:45

1:22:34

191

Meredith Gordon

159

33

F

127

07:55

02:04

250

47:20

01:00

181

24:19

1:22:39

192

Scott Hurt

369

44

M

469

11:54

02:20

129

43:22

01:44

136

23:22

1:22:44

193

Jeffrey June

4

45

M

352

09:47

02:33

169

44:27

01:32

184

24:23

1:22:44

194

Natacha Smith

255

37

F

238

08:45

03:00

242

47:02

01:45

86

22:16

1:22:49

195

Scott Ingraham

602

33

M

167

08:11

02:07

197

45:17

01:40

236

25:32

1:22:50

196

Judd Schwab

283

23

M

359

09:50

02:00

153

44:07

02:03

201

24:49

1:22:51

197

John McClellan

82

21

M

57

07:04

02:29

295

49:16

00:53

131

23:13

1:22:56

198

Emily Lorentz

66

28

F

96

07:28

03:09

143

43:51

02:00

280

26:37

1:23:07

199

Phil Fleshour

200

43

M

207

08:31

02:01

213

45:47

01:02

251

25:47

1:23:10

200

Kim Garry

136

45

F

188

08:19

03:22

130

43:25

02:02

259

26:03

1:23:12

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

201

Patrick Stenger

467

31

M

333

09:37

03:06

219

45:57

00:57

147

23:37

1:23:15

202

Tommy Brand

141

40

M

165

08:09

01:53

233

46:38

02:37

161

23:56

1:23:15

203

Liz Elder

231

51

F

150

08:02

02:30

156

44:10

02:08

276

26:26

1:23:18

204

Theodora Rich

251

38

F

309

09:21

02:05

176

44:48

01:29

243

25:38

1:23:22

205

Steve Schmith

98

38

M

149

08:02

02:30

185

44:59

01:01

289

26:50

1:23:23

206

Neal Dollin

279

24

M

143

07:59

01:26

195

45:14

01:12

317

27:36

1:23:30

207

Andrew Foster

475

27

M

408

10:19

01:55

264

47:55

00:44

106

22:42

1:23:38

208

Michael Mills

361

30

M

344

09:41

02:22

258

47:41

00:46

125

23:08

1:23:40

209

Teresa Rodriguez

107

23

F

60

07:04

02:56

298

49:23

00:58

135

23:20

1:23:42

210

Elise Allred

183

42

F

292

09:11

02:53

160

44:14

01:20

260

26:03

1:23:43

211

Brock Burcham

171

34

M

30

06:32

02:57

267

48:06

01:49

187

24:24

1:23:50

212

Michael Nelson

393

36

M

226

08:40

02:49

247

47:13

01:51

138

23:23

1:23:59

213

Carolyn Brunn

161

25

F

44

06:53

02:29

309

49:52

00:35

185

24:23

1:24:15

214

Steve Mills

354

27

M

354

09:47

02:20

256

47:35

00:52

150

23:40

1:24:17

215

Danny Stull

383

26

M

260

08:52

03:11

203

45:35

01:22

232

25:22

1:24:24

216

cynthia Mason

147

51

F

173

08:14

01:35

249

47:17

01:01

270

26:17

1:24:26

217

Mandi Sosnowski

8

17

F

18

06:18

02:08

274

48:24

01:03

282

26:40

1:24:34

218

Moose Kosco

360

47

M

419

10:27

02:03

173

44:35

01:21

264

26:08

1:24:35

219

Kelsey Wehrenberg

45

23

F

35

06:45

01:31

289

49:00

01:13

262

26:07

1:24:37

220

Alexandra Hedrick

243

28

F

198

08:25

03:31

286

48:55

00:40

130

23:10

1:24:44

221

Rachael Mintz-Cole

310

29

F

404

10:17

02:02

177

44:49

01:44

253

25:50

1:24:44

222

Doychin Karshovski

139

43

M

70

07:12

03:27

273

48:21

00:56

199

24:46

1:24:45

223

Sheryl Prichard

224

41

F

144

07:59

01:28

241

46:59

00:57

308

27:23

1:24:48

224

Cameron Rose

46

36

M

16

06:17

02:21

317

50:09

01:08

207

24:56

1:24:52

225

Zoe Bowman

253

15

F

34

06:40

01:01

266

48:04

00:54

349

28:22

1:25:03

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

226

Paul Flaspohler

91

46

M

147

08:01

02:44

218

45:53

02:14

266

26:10

1:25:04

227

Richard Liston

309

50

M

323

09:32

04:18

144

43:51

02:16

215

25:06

1:25:06

228

Christina Smith

16

26

F

62

07:05

02:07

243

47:05

01:01

331

27:46

1:25:07

229

Ronald Steck

193

38

M

216

08:35

02:11

179

44:53

01:50

326

27:41

1:25:13

230

Danielle Diamond

418

30

F

211

08:33

01:24

248

47:13

01:10

290

26:51

1:25:13

231

Linda Misencik

340

52

F

365

09:52

02:03

236

46:48

01:38

203

24:52

1:25:14

232

Bryan Kroeger

40

45

M

42

06:52

03:13

201

45:30

01:35

339

28:06

1:25:18

233

Dustin Owens

54

41

M

46

06:54

03:05

283

48:50

01:46

208

24:58

1:25:34

234

Krystian Opalinski

345

24

M

255

08:50

04:18

232

46:33

01:22

192

24:30

1:25:36

235

John bruns

238

39

M

337

09:38

02:58

217

45:52

01:50

228

25:19

1:25:38

236

Doug Kruep

397

35

M

443

10:50

03:18

193

45:11

01:38

196

24:40

1:25:40

237

Jeffrey Hall

280

41

M

140

07:58

02:05

245

47:09

01:25

301

27:11

1:25:50

238

Gayle Pille

144

57

F

148

08:02

02:37

148

44:00

01:41

390

29:29

1:25:50

239

Jessica Fuhrman

137

28

F

78

07:15

02:04

204

45:38

01:41

385

29:24

1:26:04

240

Stuart Mabee

448

43

M

431

10:38

02:14

198

45:19

02:11

249

25:44

1:26:09

241

Susan Bronsil

395

40

F

317

09:28

03:08

192

45:10

01:02

313

27:27

1:26:17

242

DOUGLAS HOGUE

57

30

M

85

07:20

01:55

223

46:09

02:20

358

28:37

1:26:24

243

Jonathan Clinton

561

29

M

222

08:38

04:24

255

47:35

01:08

198

24:45

1:26:32

244

Heather Thomas

237

44

F

305

09:18

01:28

285

48:53

01:37

230

25:21

1:26:40

245

John Seminary

442

48

M

351

09:47

02:56

211

45:45

02:29

250

25:46

1:26:45

246

Bonecrusher

341

22

F

379

10:02

00:53

326

50:38

00:26

205

24:53

1:26:54

247

PJ Behan

206

29

M

336

09:38

03:26

398

54:42

01:19

5

17:51

1:26:58

248

Sarah Fiffick

61

21

F

27

06:29

01:51

340

51:26

00:36

284

26:43

1:27:07

249

Perry Rowland

118

57

M

81

07:19

04:58

70

40:55

02:13

435

31:43

1:27:10

250

Paul Chip Klingaman

334

51

M

275

09:00

02:27

146

43:56

01:21

410

30:27

1:27:12

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

251

John Guttadore

587

56

M

454

11:05

02:58

235

46:47

02:06

180

24:15

1:27:13

252

matthew stenger

230

28

M

308

09:21

02:52

226

46:16

01:08

316

27:36

1:27:15

253

Chris Haarmeyer

415

34

M

350

09:44

03:06

228

46:20

00:56

298

27:08

1:27:16

254

Jeremy Sebastian

403

41

M

327

09:33

03:24

180

44:53

01:38

334

27:52

1:27:23

255

Evan Holten

552

20

M

367

09:52

03:48

238

46:59

01:41

211

25:04

1:27:26

256

Ted Mach

188

47

M

151

08:03

03:08

202

45:34

02:29

344

28:13

1:27:29

257

Brian Kathmann

538

29

M

65

07:07

02:16

313

50:00

01:49

271

26:19

1:27:33

258

Bryan Mullalley

436

51

M

436

10:43

03:08

124

43:04

02:11

353

28:28

1:27:36

259

kevin keller

18

16

M

138

07:57

03:02

229

46:21

02:04

342

28:10

1:27:36

260

Andrew Hoffman

36

23

M

521

14:18

02:37

136

43:32

01:12

255

25:57

1:27:37

261

Generations

598

18

F

225

08:40

01:02

396

54:40

00:44

101

22:36

1:27:43

262

Mike Jensen

353

28

M

503

13:06

02:46

220

45:57

01:25

195

24:37

1:27:54

263

James Crosset

349

53

M

197

08:24

01:58

347

51:40

00:41

222

25:13

1:27:59

264

Stan Meininger

151

53

M

315

09:27

03:01

208

45:40

02:06

335

27:54

1:28:11

265

Bombers

20

16

M

12

06:12

00:38

 

 

58:22

120

23:01

1:28:14

266

Robert Garriott

546

52

M

412

10:20

03:32

196

45:15

03:12

257

25:59

1:28:20

267

Mike Hrezo

414

31

M

381

10:03

03:52

186

45:01

02:03

306

27:19

1:28:20

268

Dean Catalano

554

41

M

509

13:21

03:43

182

44:55

02:13

175

24:13

1:28:27

269

Ashleigh Parker

84

23

F

100

07:31

02:09

265

48:00

01:32

382

29:12

1:28:27

270

SHANNON MCKELVEY

143

35

F

133

07:55

02:17

304

49:37

01:32

297

27:04

1:28:27

271

David Pearson

437

56

M

480

12:11

01:41

225

46:15

00:45

323

27:39

1:28:34

272

Jenny Foster

614

27

F

453

11:01

02:59

234

46:43

02:33

229

25:20

1:28:39

273

David Cox

382

33

M

279

09:03

03:31

269

48:14

00:55

293

26:57

1:28:42

274

Team Livingstone

173

21

F

407

10:19

00:37

279

48:36

00:29

359

28:41

1:28:44

275

Dale Covy

342

50

M

382

10:03

02:03

300

49:26

00:42

277

26:31

1:28:47

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

276

Ariel Klingaman

330

27

F

406

10:19

02:19

200

45:29

01:48

369

28:51

1:28:48

277

Michelle Meyer

233

30

F

228

08:41

03:18

276

48:29

02:42

245

25:40

1:28:52

278

Todd Rich

473

40

M

429

10:37

02:35

291

49:07

00:56

241

25:37

1:28:54

279

Matt Adam

412

40

M

174

08:14

02:57

364

52:22

01:29

158

23:55

1:28:58

280

Stuart Sliwowski

34

20

M

29

06:31

03:33

393

54:30

00:41

152

23:43

1:29:00

281

Monica Dechering

115

52

F

89

07:25

04:21

191

45:07

01:38

413

30:31

1:29:03

282

David McMurray

510

25

M

160

08:07

02:32

314

50:03

01:23

294

26:58

1:29:05

283

Ryan Behan

536

34

M

322

09:31

01:39

357

52:04

00:42

218

25:08

1:29:06

284

Geoff Milz

96

30

M

186

08:19

03:00

327

50:41

01:32

239

25:34

1:29:08

285

Matt Joseph

303

33

M

245

08:47

02:52

325

50:35

01:24

237

25:33

1:29:12

286

Jordan Johnson

63

24

M

159

08:06

03:43

316

50:06

01:11

265

26:09

1:29:18

287

Phil Riazzi

269

20

M

137

07:56

05:15

297

49:21

01:06

244

25:39

1:29:19

288

Gerry Walquist

503

40

F

470

11:56

02:23

237

46:59

01:26

281

26:38

1:29:24

289

Joe Trainer

425

36

M

329

09:35

02:57

257

47:38

01:34

321

27:39

1:29:24

290

Lauren Bruns

260

19

F

281

09:04

04:12

299

49:23

01:03

247

25:41

1:29:25

291

Adam Tabor

558

27

M

296

09:13

03:13

332

51:07

00:47

225

25:14

1:29:37

292

Gary Palmer

276

48

M

288

09:10

01:28

158

44:12

01:41

463

33:16

1:29:49

293

Bonnie Stephenson

370

49

F

234

08:43

02:59

312

49:59

00:50

305

27:18

1:29:52

294

MJ FORMOSO

494

45

F

250

08:48

04:10

230

46:24

02:55

315

27:35

1:29:53

295

Larry Lowe

332

41

M

162

08:09

02:04

355

51:54

03:23

186

24:23

1:29:55

296

Emily Parker

455

22

F

192

08:22

02:26

373

52:53

00:56

233

25:24

1:30:01

297

Maghan Lunsford

329

28

F

363

09:51

02:43

305

49:39

01:00

291

26:55

1:30:10

298

Dan Vonder Haar

444

36

M

422

10:30

03:33

240

46:59

02:11

300

27:10

1:30:25

299

Two Guys & A Girl

298

44

F

316

09:28

00:40

414

55:34

00:38

178

24:14

1:30:36

300

Antonio Charles

374

21

M

131

07:55

04:02

271

48:18

01:52

356

28:37

1:30:46

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

301

David Meyer

227

30

M

451

11:01

02:38

293

49:12

01:39

269

26:15

1:30:48

302

John Warren

459

33

M

414

10:25

02:22

252

47:21

01:53

362

28:47

1:30:49

303

Gregory Tucker

543

28

M

115

07:47

03:11

307

49:43

02:07

340

28:08

1:30:57

304

Connie Vaughn

289

46

F

366

09:52

03:17

348

51:42

01:35

191

24:30

1:30:58

305

Skip Lloyd

220

59

M

424

10:32

03:43

263

47:54

01:44

302

27:11

1:31:07

306

Timothy Riazzi

432

51

M

399

10:13

02:26

311

49:58

00:49

324

27:40

1:31:08

307

Stefanie Larsson

585

18

F

390

10:08

03:41

374

52:57

01:34

112

22:48

1:31:10

308

Dan Backus

400

26

M

460

11:19

02:57

272

48:21

00:36

351

28:25

1:31:40

309

Navceyavum Sheuker

623

40

M

47

06:54

03:05

401

54:45

01:36

231

25:22

1:31:43

310

Robert Mason

209

40

M

113

07:46

04:09

333

51:11

01:47

288

26:50

1:31:44

311

rob lyons

324

57

M

219

08:37

01:48

262

47:52

01:09

452

32:19

1:31:46

312

Jenny Stehlin

394

40

F

475

12:05

01:47

259

47:43

01:21

370

28:52

1:31:50

313

Jeannette Cook

308

40

F

321

09:31

02:07

292

49:10

02:03

381

29:07

1:32:00

314

Daniel Armstrong

440

31

M

486

12:25

03:28

244

47:06

01:09

333

27:51

1:32:02

315

Prashant Vala

557

23

M

442

10:50

02:42

346

51:40

00:47

258

26:00

1:32:02

316

Joelle Segrue

338

40

F

311

09:22

01:59

329

50:52

01:10

357

28:37

1:32:02

317

Erin Seminary

438

18

F

303

09:18

02:02

302

49:33

01:40

389

29:29

1:32:03

318

Christopher Hess

297

45

M

488

12:35

01:04

322

50:23

00:44

314

27:34

1:32:23

319

Daniel Deckler

336

48

M

285

09:08

02:04

268

48:13

01:23

437

31:47

1:32:37

320

Douglas Hoover

337

64

M

425

10:32

02:39

207

45:39

02:56

416

30:51

1:32:39

321

Kathleen Taylor

402

32

F

232

08:43

01:54

278

48:32

01:38

438

31:51

1:32:40

322

Wenaca Lowery

411

40

F

357

09:50

03:26

246

47:10

01:54

409

30:26

1:32:48

323

Nicholas Perrino

25

25

M

142

07:59

02:21

227

46:16

02:08

476

34:06

1:32:52

324

Team Pruitt

177

29

M

154

08:04

03:13

321

50:20

02:07

384

29:24

1:33:09

325

Gregor Ivanschits

426

43

M

249

08:48

02:08

338

51:20

02:31

350

28:23

1:33:12

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

326

Krystine Garcia

423

21

F

120

07:49

02:54

372

52:52

00:45

374

28:54

1:33:15

327

Megan Hoopes

479

38

M

439

10:47

02:36

341

51:30

01:33

292

26:56

1:33:23

328

Kaitlyn Schrader

9

19

F

17

06:18

02:14

382

53:35

01:40

395

29:38

1:33:27

329

steve sibert

460

45

M

471

11:59

02:07

183

44:56

01:33

458

32:50

1:33:28

330

Mary Mojzak

168

23

F

253

08:49

02:33

371

52:47

01:09

341

28:10

1:33:29

331

Kelly Combs

566

50

F

421

10:27

03:55

270

48:14

03:31

312

27:27

1:33:35

332

Thomas McDowell

359

54

M

283

09:08

02:58

400

54:44

01:07

240

25:36

1:33:36

333

Ashley Lippert

321

38

F

380

10:03

02:48

296

49:16

01:53

394

29:36

1:33:38

334

Rhonda Bohannon

578

54

F

508

13:18

04:25

277

48:32

01:56

234

25:28

1:33:41

335

Kelly Hurst

476

27

F

485

12:17

03:35

368

52:38

00:52

182

24:21

1:33:45

336

David Coho

275

42

M

243

08:46

02:59

343

51:31

01:37

367

28:51

1:33:46

337

Drew Hathaway

378

19

M

340

09:39

03:33

404

54:51

01:32

172

24:12

1:33:48

338

Arthur Weiner

396

54

M

438

10:44

03:14

290

49:03

02:09

360

28:42

1:33:55

339

Joe Sheridan

471

47

M

371

09:55

03:13

336

51:15

02:47

287

26:49

1:34:00

340

Steven Burdette

422

37

M

447

10:58

02:51

301

49:30

02:04

363

28:48

1:34:13

341

Cameron Harsch

421

13

M

202

08:27

02:51

385

53:41

01:04

347

28:18

1:34:23

342

melissa baldwin

325

44

F

297

09:13

01:54

367

52:36

00:59

397

29:42

1:34:26

343

Diana Edgell

318

54

F

391

10:08

02:06

288

48:57

02:20

423

31:05

1:34:39

344

animal, flash and splash

176

51

F

37

06:49

00:30

392

54:30

00:30

453

32:23

1:34:44

345

Dana Skulan

419

52

F

437

10:44

00:56

380

53:29

00:51

371

28:52

1:34:53

346

Mike Mummert

481

44

M

473

12:02

03:53

339

51:23

02:32

221

25:12

1:35:05

347

Bryan Schumacher

339

44

M

459

11:18

00:52

319

50:14

00:45

441

31:58

1:35:10

348

Andrew Hoerst

563

22

M

411

10:20

02:39

435

57:23

00:48

169

24:09

1:35:20

349

Jennifer Schmeisser

547

46

F

461

11:24

03:18

280

48:38

02:42

383

29:22

1:35:26

350

Tracey Haun

347

38

F

200

08:26

02:46

358

52:11

01:47

405

30:15

1:35:27

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

351

Earl Edmonds

317

66

M

397

10:11

03:24

310

49:53

02:29

392

29:32

1:35:31

352

Lisa Gaines

264

39

F

276

09:00

04:30

318

50:14

04:09

319

27:38

1:35:34

353

Craig Smith

296

51

M

356

09:48

01:32

328

50:49

01:47

433

31:37

1:35:36

354

Monica Schneider

363

35

F

395

10:10

04:08

294

49:14

01:36

411

30:28

1:35:38

355

Amy Sosnowski

52

45

F

83

07:20

03:09

361

52:18

00:59

439

31:54

1:35:41

356

Meredith Bulan

105

37

F

134

07:56

02:37

397

54:42

00:58

393

29:32

1:35:46

357

Drew Powell

104

34

M

80

07:18

03:24

395

54:37

01:08

386

29:26

1:35:55

358

Daniel Ferguson

591

18

M

48

06:55

03:23

446

58:28

00:58

267

26:11

1:35:57

359

Frank Budde

277

24

M

123

07:53

02:46

420

56:10

00:40

354

28:30

1:36:02

360

Christopher Walsh

328

20

M

482

12:12

01:57

376

53:16

00:46

332

27:51

1:36:03

361

Susan Ellison

302

34

F

256

08:50

04:05

388

54:04

01:20

329

27:43

1:36:04

362

Ryan Puskala

465

27

M

349

09:44

03:27

417

55:49

02:15

202

24:50

1:36:08

363

Chad Kraemer

235

35

M

106

07:41

03:30

352

51:46

02:51

406

30:18

1:36:08

364

Alexandra Murray

207

23

F

158

08:06

02:19

359

52:14

02:00

431

31:36

1:36:18

365

Ryan Grove

511

43

M

446

10:55

02:16

406

55:00

00:59

299

27:08

1:36:21

366

Michael Ferguson

595

24

M

348

09:43

03:50

426

56:38

00:56

224

25:14

1:36:23

367

Scott Luvin

164

22

M

320

09:30

01:46

399

54:44

00:53

387

29:28

1:36:23

368

Joe Budde Jr.

113

27

M

92

07:27

03:31

402

54:46

01:57

361

28:43

1:36:26

369

Emily Galvin

520

23

F

229

08:41

05:07

413

55:28

01:04

261

26:06

1:36:29

370

Lindsey Brinza

509

23

F

239

08:45

05:09

394

54:32

02:02

263

26:07

1:36:36

371

Suzanne Kruep

261

36

F

168

08:12

03:47

350

51:45

01:46

428

31:20

1:36:52

372

Charles Hobing

450

27

M

346

09:41

02:59

407

55:01

00:59

346

28:16

1:36:57

373

Chandler Bartholomew

170

27

M

179

08:17

04:35

369

52:38

02:41

377

28:59

1:37:12

374

Neal Shah

488

37

M

472

12:02

04:19

360

52:15

02:22

272

26:20

1:37:19

375

Karen Belisle

433

49

F

410

10:20

02:51

324

50:33

02:35

419

31:01

1:37:23

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

376

steve phillips

358

54

M

358

09:50

03:35

363

52:21

01:43

401

29:57

1:37:27

377

Bobby Coley

534

63

M

505

13:13

03:07

282

48:48

01:28

417

30:53

1:37:30

378

Amanda Agnew

74

24

F

332

09:36

03:17

386

53:49

01:04

399

29:45

1:37:33

379

Carol Stenger

299

26

F

324

09:32

02:26

410

55:23

01:53

348

28:21

1:37:36

380

suzanne Killy

431

65

F

413

10:22

01:46

315

50:05

00:42

489

34:41

1:37:39

381

Andrew Rosendale

485

27

M

416

10:25

02:56

275

48:26

01:48

477

34:06

1:37:43

382

Patrick Benasutti

331

27

M

270

08:58

02:37

415

55:38

00:51

396

29:38

1:37:45

383

Evan Harrison

514

27

M

532

16:34

02:32

284

48:51

00:47

376

28:58

1:37:45

384

Carolyn Lunt

493

51

F

433

10:41

01:50

330

50:58

02:05

450

32:11

1:37:48

385

Rori Thomas

62

22

F

63

07:05

02:36

375

53:01

01:14

471

33:53

1:37:53

386

Ryan Squires

470

12

M

377

09:58

04:38

345

51:40

02:50

365

28:49

1:37:57

387

William Bowers

515

70

M

495

12:45

01:57

303

49:34

03:26

407

30:20

1:38:03

388

Logan Schmidt

87

22

M

50

06:57

04:17

430

57:16

00:46

364

28:48

1:38:07

389

Taylor Honaker

593

22

F

328

09:34

05:56

378

53:23

01:03

345

28:15

1:38:13

390

Terri Biafore

240

41

F

373

09:56

01:41

362

52:19

01:19

461

33:03

1:38:20

391

Michelle Fishpaw

589

40

F

372

09:56

03:01

366

52:36

02:27

414

30:31

1:38:32

392

Jim Hefner

539

45

M

511

13:40

05:30

287

48:55

03:06

307

27:21

1:38:34

393

Christopher Seryak

508

24

M

345

09:41

05:35

438

57:39

02:30

128

23:08

1:38:35

394

page fleece

571

41

F

440

10:47

04:11

351

51:46

03:06

366

28:50

1:38:42

395

Jason Hiett

410

37

M

287

09:09

05:16

356

52:01

03:14

378

29:02

1:38:44

396

Louise Goodwin

294

30

F

318

09:28

02:53

403

54:49

02:02

391

29:30

1:38:44

397

Katie Parker

447

24

F

263

08:53

03:05

456

59:25

00:48

278

26:33

1:38:46

398

Vicki Shafer

263

51

F

384

10:03

02:44

425

56:33

01:28

337

28:03

1:38:53

399

joseph test iv

620

40

M

434

10:43

02:25

432

57:17

01:11

311

27:26

1:39:04

400

Valerie Ruschau

351

28

F

458

11:15

04:24

409

55:21

01:13

286

26:48

1:39:04

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

401

Sara Bertke

239

28

F

393

10:09

05:37

411

55:25

01:12

285

26:48

1:39:13

402

Nicholas Smith

406

20

M

236

08:45

04:22

419

56:10

00:30

388

29:29

1:39:17

403

Stefanie Wetterau

316

28

F

240

08:45

03:28

384

53:40

02:16

430

31:33

1:39:44

404

Renee Crist

607

40

F

307

09:20

03:16

442

57:56

01:34

325

27:40

1:39:47

405

Lisa May

468

33

F

484

12:17

04:48

519

1:13:57

02:05

1

06:47

1:39:56

406

Mark Wilkerson

588

59

M

420

10:27

04:19

320

50:16

01:44

465

33:24

1:40:12

407

Kristin Bull

604

27

F

369

09:53

04:18

421

56:21

01:15

352

28:27

1:40:17

408

Nithya Kumar

518

21

F

468

11:50

03:53

475

1:01:10

00:44

104

22:38

1:40:17

409

Jeffrey Behrendt

480

52

M

483

12:16

03:06

405

54:52

01:13

372

28:52

1:40:22

410

Danielle Castellaccio

377

22

F

267

08:57

03:07

448

58:35

00:53

375

28:54

1:40:27

411

steven snyder

548

59

M

496

12:47

03:44

335

51:15

02:37

404

30:09

1:40:34

412

Jeremy Dietz

580

36

M

426

10:32

04:17

354

51:53

01:51

443

31:59

1:40:34

413

Eileen Collins

67

28

F

88

07:24

02:26

480

1:01:24

00:54

355

28:31

1:40:41

414

Brad McCaleb

429

37

M

383

10:03

03:11

344

51:34

02:20

467

33:34

1:40:44

415

Kelly DiCesare

217

36

F

166

08:10

04:30

389

54:14

02:11

432

31:37

1:40:45

416

David Heltman

172

48

M

266

08:55

04:10

353

51:47

02:38

462

33:14

1:40:47

417

Ann Feichter

389

36

F

392

10:08

02:40

381

53:31

02:29

444

32:00

1:40:50

418

Alisha Reiss

142

26

F

104

07:38

02:56

444

58:15

00:47

426

31:14

1:40:51

419

Meghan Cromley

216

36

F

302

09:18

03:48

383

53:38

02:16

442

31:58

1:41:00

420

Michaela Mondro

291

22

F

621

11:37

459

59:33

 

535

1:33:00

1:41:13

421

Frank Maher

416

56

M

385

10:03

05:21

433

57:18

04:46

166

24:05

1:41:35

422

Elaine Kemper

158

51

F

364

09:52

02:36

331

51:05

01:53

498

36:08

1:41:36

423

Kathryn Rose

449

35

F

409

10:20

03:21

466

1:00:32

01:26

256

25:58

1:41:38

424

Norm Krumpe

484

44

M

514

13:52

04:08

342

51:30

01:24

424

31:10

1:42:06

425

Cara Leedy

603

34

F

361

09:51

03:51

418

55:58

01:20

421

31:05

1:42:07

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

426

Tiffani Casper

86

25

F

191

08:20

02:35

416

55:43

01:40

473

33:58

1:42:19

427

Elizabeth Hanna

371

54

F

418

10:25

02:52

379

53:23

00:56

490

34:44

1:42:22

428

Bethany Crosby

550

32

F

493

12:43

04:02

429

57:08

03:36

204

24:52

1:42:23

429

Don Bales

529

50

M

526

15:17

07:24

254

47:26

04:38

320

27:39

1:42:26

430

Todd Kuehn

611

39

M

294

09:11

04:31

437

57:34

01:17

400

29:57

1:42:32

431

Lisa Brunckhorst

499

57

F

444

10:51

04:32

334

51:11

02:00

483

34:17

1:42:53

432

Russ Donaldson

430

46

M

394

10:10

05:01

391

54:30

01:28

436

31:44

1:42:55

433

Brodie Bauders

616

39

M

400

10:14

04:35

308

49:49

04:06

486

34:21

1:43:07

434

Kelli Cilurzo

575

40

F

515

13:53

04:52

390

54:14

03:08

296

27:03

1:43:13

435

Fletcher Chambers

530

43

M

525

15:04

03:48

337

51:15

02:10

418

30:57

1:43:15

436

Drew Ayers

108

22

M

73

07:14

02:57

447

58:32

00:59

468

33:37

1:43:21

437

Jeff Valyou

129

40

M

528

15:21

01:28

423

56:28

01:02

379

29:05

1:43:27

438

Mary Richardson

250

23

F

314

09:26

03:56

434

57:21

02:05

415

30:37

1:43:27

439

Jess Johnson

474

24

F

435

10:43

02:42

445

58:27

02:44

368

28:51

1:43:29

440

Doug Squires

388

45

M

386

10:05

04:36

365

52:28

02:06

482

34:16

1:43:33

441

Ana Schumacher

483

37

F

535

17:22

04:14

370

52:46

00:58

343

28:12

1:43:34

442

Ashley parker

428

26

F

152

08:03

02:15

497

1:05:58

00:44

279

26:35

1:43:37

443

Kristi Liberati

500

41

F

494

12:43

05:14

377

53:16

04:49

327

27:41

1:43:45

444

Maureen Heintz

622

35

F

502

12:59

08:28

387

53:58

01:03

304

27:18

1:43:48

445

Mark Barnes

420

63

M

489

12:36

04:03

349

51:43

03:26

445

32:03

1:43:52

446

Jan Parker

427

54

F

500

12:57

02:31

422

56:25

01:03

420

31:04

1:44:02

447

tom eisenzimmer

408

59

M

481

12:12

03:54

436

57:23

03:18

318

27:36

1:44:25

448

Kevin Frantz

443

34

M

343

09:40

05:28

427

56:39

01:00

440

31:55

1:44:44

449

Julie Winner

81

43

F

146

08:00

02:27

461

59:49

00:53

469

33:38

1:44:49

450

Jerry Mauch

435

53

M

355

09:48

04:01

408

55:14

01:59

472

33:55

1:44:58

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

451

Erin Hill

441

29

F

491

12:40

03:28

439

57:47

01:32

402

30:04

1:45:32

452

Brad Shestina

463

33

M

403

10:15

03:20

486

1:03:02

01:33

336

27:56

1:46:08

453

Caitlin Beck

284

22

F

206

08:31

04:42

443

57:58

02:11

460

33:01

1:46:25

454

Carolyn Leman

526

40

F

430

10:38

04:28

431

57:17

02:05

451

32:14

1:46:44

455

John Thomson

385

42

M

398

10:11

04:21

470

1:00:50

00:49

422

31:05

1:47:19

456

Marisa Moore

153

37

F

196

08:24

03:19

464

1:00:24

01:31

470

33:41

1:47:22

457

Matthew Kunkle

424

33

M

342

09:40

02:34

455

59:18

01:51

478

34:13

1:47:39

458

Tim Eaton

413

41

M

490

12:36

02:55

493

1:04:08

01:00

303

27:13

1:47:55

459

Margaret Kaufman

573

28

F

464

11:37

01:58

440

57:53

01:25

495

35:18

1:48:13

460

Dennis Ferguson

592

52

M

449

10:59

03:31

482

1:02:21

01:35

403

30:07

1:48:35

461

Stephanie Allen

496

19

F

432

10:39

01:52

454

58:57

02:12

492

34:52

1:48:35

462

Reade Allen

357

41

M

277

09:01

03:36

450

58:42

02:29

491

34:52

1:48:41

463

RRJ

522

52

F

487

12:26

01:31

498

1:06:17

01:02

310

27:25

1:48:43

464

Laura Katseanes

501

27

F

370

09:54

05:14

477

1:01:16

01:16

427

31:16

1:48:59

465

Douglas Baker

304

26

M

268

08:57

03:02

511

1:10:02

00:41

273

26:21

1:49:04

466

Beth Bultemeyer

246

45

F

172

08:14

05:27

449

58:37

01:26

496

35:28

1:49:13

467

Amye Leifling

417

39

F

388

10:06

02:57

467

1:00:32

01:29

481

34:15

1:49:20

468

Codie Owens

537

19

F

402

10:14

02:56

465

1:00:27

01:33

480

34:14

1:49:27

469

Thomas Wood

320

61

M

492

12:42

04:46

451

58:50

01:48

429

31:23

1:49:31

470

valerie stevenson

528

54

F

428

10:35

05:58

424

56:29

02:17

487

34:24

1:49:44

471

Richard Smith

583

41

M

512

13:44

01:46

474

1:01:10

00:57

448

32:10

1:49:48

472

Stephanie Mabee

399

41

F

457

11:12

04:02

463

59:59

02:20

455

32:25

1:50:00

473

Kayre Hylton

497

28

F

531

16:03

03:58

462

59:55

02:53

322

27:39

1:50:30

474

Kelly Kilfoyle

356

40

F

427

10:33

03:02

489

1:03:13

01:48

449

32:11

1:50:50

475

stefan endicott

285

28

M

387

10:05

02:39

521

1:15:03

00:45

91

22:22

1:50:56

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

476

Jess and Stu

609

30

F

313

09:24

00:46

513

1:11:12

00:40

373

28:53

1:50:57

477

Penny Lloyd

478

47

F

524

14:53

04:20

458

59:30

01:00

434

31:42

1:51:27

478

Anthony Allen

53

42

M

452

11:01

04:14

457

59:28

02:47

479

34:14

1:51:47

479

Michelle Younkin

553

31

F

417

10:25

04:05

481

1:01:57

01:56

466

33:28

1:51:54

480

Russ Dieterich

491

55

M

478

12:09

05:55

412

55:27

03:54

488

34:29

1:51:56

481

Samantha Haberkamp

288

23

F

269

08:57

05:08

453

58:53

00:54

507

38:08

1:52:02

482

Nicole Rodgers

229

20

F

286

09:09

05:23

491

1:03:48

02:02

459

32:58

1:53:21

483

Jennifer Sutton

486

33

F

479

12:10

03:13

428

56:58

02:18

511

38:51

1:53:32

484

Ashley banias

495

33

F

529

15:26

05:59

441

57:54

02:17

447

32:08

1:53:45

485

Kelly Guiliano

301

34

F

455

11:06

03:34

490

1:03:43

01:42

485

34:20

1:54:27

486

Mark Seryak

472

57

M

450

11:01

04:17

487

1:03:11

01:28

493

34:53

1:54:52

487

Gretchen Harsch

457

42

F

423

10:30

03:07

488

1:03:12

01:25

500

36:38

1:54:54

488

Shawn Gaines

461

41

M

499

12:55

03:22

492

1:03:57

01:35

464

33:24

1:55:15

489

MARY DAHL

502

57

F

476

12:08

05:18

476

1:01:13

02:32

484

34:19

1:55:31

490

Abigail Hines

32

22

F

506

13:15

00:45

517

1:12:59

00:41

338

28:05

1:55:47

491

Aleah Fisher

286

20

F

235

08:45

03:37

503

1:06:53

01:00

497

35:36

1:55:53

492

Katherine Holcomb

577

23

F

375

09:58

03:43

508

1:09:09

01:03

454

32:24

1:56:18

493

Carly Tobin

576

23

F

360

09:50

03:52

509

1:09:12

01:04

456

32:25

1:56:24

494

Alex Kaufman

519

23

M

396

10:10

04:56

527

1:19:18

01:02

58

21:07

1:56:34

495

David Lively

596

46

M

518

14:11

04:04

452

58:52

01:48

505

37:46

1:56:44

496

Karla Miller

376

21

F

271

08:58

02:02

516

1:12:57

01:06

446

32:06

1:57:11

497

Kayla Crites

401

20

F

441

10:49

02:36

512

1:10:30

00:59

457

32:40

1:57:35

498

Kelly Fryberger

525

22

F

534

17:17

01:14

505

1:07:05

01:40

412

30:29

1:57:48

499

Stephen Lamb

527

20

M

405

10:18

03:49

515

1:12:06

01:29

408

30:22

1:58:06

500

RJ Steck

549

16

M

523

14:48

04:36

472

1:01:06

03:52

474

34:01

1:58:25

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

501

Alexander Zalar

513

25

M

415

10:25

03:41

499

1:06:30

01:36

499

36:15

1:58:28

502

Anna Dickson

581

25

F

517

14:09

04:04

471

1:00:58

02:18

504

37:38

1:59:09

503

Shauna Freiberger

521

45

F

474

12:04

02:28

468

1:00:33

01:16

520

42:55

1:59:18

504

Molly Althaus

166

22

F

331

09:35

02:54

506

1:08:43

01:43

503

37:19

2:00:16

505

Amy Danielsons

453

23

F

214

08:34

05:53

502

1:06:51

01:43

502

37:17

2:00:20

506

Margaret Riedel

187

21

F

445

10:53

03:29

483

1:02:33

00:56

517

42:39

2:00:32

507

Michelle Jingst

610

29

F

504

13:09

05:12

510

1:09:20

01:42

425

31:12

2:00:36

508

Kate Rousmaniere

533

53

F

466

11:41

04:40

469

1:00:49

01:19

518

42:42

2:01:13

509

Ruth Overly

544

72

F

507

13:17

06:50

460

59:40

03:22

513

40:39

2:03:50

510

Melanie Lienhart

262

41

F

299

09:17

03:48

523

1:15:19

01:40

475

34:04

2:04:09

511

Winkler

462

66

F

539

1:28:38

 

514

1:11:26

 

509

38:35

2:04:37

512

Delia Longthorne

540

56

F

497

12:47

04:43

494

1:04:27

01:17

515

41:25

2:04:41

513

Amy Bales

458

42

F

347

09:42

05:28

504

1:07:04

03:28

512

39:04

2:04:48

514

peggy bange

551

51

F

498

12:49

03:46

485

1:02:51

01:38

525

44:57

2:06:05

515

SUSAN MASSEY

572

51

F

501

12:57

03:45

484

1:02:50

01:41

526

44:58

2:06:13

516

Kathleen Morton

531

25

F

519

14:13

04:36

495

1:05:13

04:28

508

38:09

2:06:40

517

Rebekah Tucker

582

30

F

477

12:08

06:16

507

1:08:51

01:36

506

37:59

2:06:52

518

Jennifer Rybski

489

29

F

448

10:58

05:46

500

1:06:33

03:20

514

40:50

2:07:29

519

Danielle Hase

375

23

F

456

11:12

02:09

529

1:23:27

01:04

398

29:43

2:07:36

520

Betty Kowalski

600

51

F

536

17:29

04:50

496

1:05:39

03:00

501

37:06

2:08:06

521

Mickey Simonds

605

69

F

520

14:16

05:30

479

1:01:21

06:40

519

42:46

2:10:35

522

laurie varga

155

41

F

278

09:02

04:24

520

1:13:59

01:01

527

45:04

2:13:32

523

Curt Harsch

570

45

M

530

15:43

04:45

478

1:01:17

03:24

529

48:38

2:13:49

524

Mike Cribbs

487

35

M

533

17:15

03:52

501

1:06:50

01:45

523

44:23

2:14:07

525

Michael Scherman

398

34

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

536

2:14:15

2:14:15

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

526

Pat Gifford

562

66

F

516

14:08

08:55

473

1:01:08

04:12

528

47:56

2:16:20

527

Team W

523

66

F

510

13:33

01:14

522

1:15:15

03:42

522

43:27

2:17:13

528

Robert Selhorst

560

55

M

522

14:20

03:41

518

1:13:14

02:05

524

44:56

2:18:18

529

Vicki Morton

555

59

F

513

13:49

06:16

526

1:19:16

03:12

510

38:40

2:21:14

530

Brittany Consiglio

365

25

F

341

09:40

03:49

531

1:27:27

01:29

521

43:19

2:25:45

531

Team Sukit

464

24

F

210

08:32

16:34

530

1:25:02

00:40

494

35:04

2:25:55

532

Elizabeth Nagy

568

27

F

527

15:21

06:14

528

1:19:52

03:03

516

42:04

2:26:36

533

John Powell

608

43

M

537

25:32

01:34

525

1:16:40

01:36

530

49:38

2:35:02

534

Kristen Powell

606

41

F

538

25:43

01:52

524

1:16:14

01:43

531

49:38

2:35:13

535

Samuel Bowers

559

42

M

465

11:39

07:26

533

1:30:53

05:21

532

50:46

2:46:08

536

Christy Suffecool

569

34

F

463

11:34

07:37

532

1:30:53

05:19

533

50:52

2:46:17

DNF

Adam Rector

68

24

M

45

06:53

01:37

 

 

45:20

 

 

 

DNF

Nicholas Pettit

3

24

M

2

05:47

01:50

170

44:27

01:56

 

 

 

DNF

Lisa Reymann

71

21

F

223

08:38

01:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Luke Luther

278

32

M

251

08:49

03:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Matthew Luther

323

33

M

261

08:52

02:59

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Angie Ray

234

38

F

376

09:58