Miami University Student Foundation Triathlon

Age Group Results

April 16, 2011


HFP Racing

Age Group

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

282

Cameron Harsch

421

13

1

08:27

02:51

2

53:41

01:04

1

28:18

1:34:23

2

319

Ryan Squires

470

12

2

09:58

04:38

1

51:40

02:50

2

28:49

1:37:57

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

184

Mandi Sosnowski

8

17

2

06:18

02:08

2

48:24

01:03

3

26:40

1:24:34

2

192

Zoe Bowman

253

15

3

06:40

01:01

1

48:04

00:54

4

28:22

1:25:03

3

244

Lauren Bruns

260

19

4

09:04

04:12

3

49:23

01:03

2

25:41

1:29:25

4

256

Stefanie Larsson

585

18

6

10:08

03:41

5

52:57

01:34

1

22:48

1:31:10

5

264

Erin Seminary

438

18

5

09:18

02:02

4

49:33

01:40

5

29:29

1:32:03

6

271

Kaitlyn Schrader

9

19

1

06:18

02:14

6

53:35

01:40

6

29:38

1:33:27

7

384

Stephanie Allen

496

19

8

10:39

01:52

7

58:57

02:12

8

34:52

1:48:35

8

390

Codie Owens

537

19

7

10:14

02:56

8

1:00:27

01:33

7

34:14

1:49:27

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Nick Noone

21

17

2

06:23

00:45

1

33:17

00:36

1

16:04

57:06

2

101

Tom Milne

211

19

4

07:24

03:04

2

44:19

00:51

3

22:30

1:18:10

3

112

Kyle Stewart

2

19

1

05:59

02:14

3

47:47

00:44

2

22:18

1:19:03

4

278

Drew Hathaway

378

19

5

09:39

03:33

4

54:51

01:32

4

24:12

1:33:48

5

296

Daniel Ferguson

591

18

3

06:55

03:23

5

58:28

00:58

5

26:11

1:35:57

6

415

RJ Steck

549

16

6

14:48

04:36

6

1:01:06

03:52

6

34:01

1:58:25

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

28

Rachel Pearson

65

24

1

06:09

00:44

1

40:51

00:38

1

21:49

1:10:13

2

123

Lauren Doski

252

24

22

09:21

01:53

2

44:22

01:02

3

23:15

1:19:55

3

178

Teresa Rodriguez

107

23

4

07:04

02:56

5

49:23

00:58

4

23:20

1:23:42

4

186

Kelsey Wehrenberg

45

23

3

06:45

01:31

4

49:00

01:13

7

26:07

1:24:37

5

212

Sarah Fiffick

61

21

2

06:29

01:51

6

51:26

00:36

10

26:43

1:27:07

6

228

Ashleigh Parker

84

23

6

07:31

02:09

3

48:00

01:32

17

29:12

1:28:27

7

249

Emily Parker

455

22

9

08:22

02:26

10

52:53

00:56

5

25:24

1:30:01

8

269

Krystine Garcia

423

21

7

07:49

02:54

9

52:52

00:45

15

28:54

1:33:15

9

272

Mary Mojzak

168

23

16

08:49

02:33

8

52:47

01:09

12

28:10

1:33:29

10

301

Alexandra Murray

207

23

8

08:06

02:19

7

52:14

02:00

20

31:36

1:36:18

11

306

Emily Galvin

520

23

13

08:41

05:07

14

55:28

01:04

6

26:06

1:36:29

12

307

Lindsey Brinza

509

23

15

08:45

05:09

13

54:32

02:02

8

26:07

1:36:36

13

318

Rori Thomas

62

22

5

07:05

02:36

11

53:01

01:14

27

33:53

1:37:53

14

322

Taylor Honaker

593

22

24

09:34

05:56

12

53:23

01:03

13

28:15

1:38:13

15

328

Katie Parker

447

24

17

08:53

03:05

20

59:25

00:48

9

26:33

1:38:46

16

336

Nithya Kumar

518

21

32

11:50

03:53

22

1:01:10

00:44

2

22:38

1:40:17

17

338

Danielle Castellaccio

377

22

18

08:57

03:07

18

58:35

00:53

16

28:54

1:40:27

18

347

Michaela Mondro

291

22

34

11:37

21

59:33

 

33

1:33:00

1:41:13

19

364

Mary Richardson

250

23

23

09:26

03:56

15

57:21

02:05

19

30:37

1:43:27

20

365

Jess Johnson

474

24

28

10:43

02:42

17

58:27

02:44

14

28:51

1:43:29

21

377

Caitlin Beck

284

22

10

08:31

04:42

16

57:58

02:11

26

33:01

1:46:25

22

402

Samantha Haberkamp

288

23

19

08:57

05:08

19

58:53

00:54

31

38:08

1:52:02

23

403

Nicole Rodgers

229

20

21

09:09

05:23

24

1:03:48

02:02

25

32:58

1:53:21

24

407

Abigail Hines

32

22

33

13:15

00:45

32

1:12:59

00:41

11

28:05

1:55:47

25

408

Aleah Fisher

286

20

14

08:45

03:37

26

1:06:53

01:00

28

35:36

1:55:53

26

409

Katherine Holcomb

577

23

27

09:58

03:43

28

1:09:09

01:03

22

32:24

1:56:18

27

410

Carly Tobin

576

23

26

09:50

03:52

29

1:09:12

01:04

23

32:25

1:56:24

28

412

Karla Miller

376

21

20

08:58

02:02

31

1:12:57

01:06

21

32:06

1:57:11

29

413

Kayla Crites

401

20

29

10:49

02:36

30

1:10:30

00:59

24

32:40

1:57:35

30

418

Molly Althaus

166

22

25

09:35

02:54

27

1:08:43

01:43

30

37:19

2:00:16

31

419

Amy Danielsons

453

23

11

08:34

05:53

25

1:06:51

01:43

29

37:17

2:00:20

32

420

Margaret Riedel

187

21

30

10:53

03:29

23

1:02:33

00:56

32

42:39

2:00:32

33

428

Danielle Hase

375

23

31

11:12

02:09

33

1:23:27

01:04

18

29:43

2:07:36

DNF

DNF

Lisa Reymann

71

21

12

08:38

01:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Daniel Toberman

1

21

1

05:46

00:33

1

34:06

00:44

2

17:58

59:08

2

3

Zach Aust

226

22

9

07:01

00:31

3

36:45

00:37

1

17:48

1:02:43

3

7

Josh De Jong

94

24

11

07:04

00:45

4

37:05

00:33

6

20:06

1:05:35

4

10

Mike Ballenger

165

20

29

08:26

01:11

2

36:19

00:47

4

19:55

1:06:39

5

12

Ryan Lee

106

21

4

06:10

01:15

6

37:32

00:55

13

21:09

1:07:03

6

13

Devin Sillies

167

22

8

07:00

01:09

5

37:20

01:08

11

20:36

1:07:16

7

27

Chris Hendrickson

55

22

17

07:48

01:12

8

39:36

01:02

9

20:32

1:10:12

8

32

Jordan Benner

236

24

14

07:14

01:48

7

39:28

00:54

15

21:38

1:11:03

9

44

Daniel Hartoin

312

23

26

08:17

01:49

10

40:29

01:35

7

20:06

1:12:19

10

45

Nick Schling

196

22

25

08:17

02:25

12

41:00

00:57

3

19:45

1:12:26

11

54

Sean Taylor

15

21

12

07:07

00:54

16

42:05

00:40

18

22:34

1:13:21

12

55

Corey Barnett

372

22

16

07:44

01:44

18

42:15

01:12

8

20:23

1:13:21

13

57

Paul Leimkuehler

103

23

20

07:55

01:33

13

41:05

00:52

16

21:56

1:13:23

14

59

Aaron Ruter

290

23

34

09:03

01:42

14

41:07

00:31

14

21:27

1:13:52

15

65

Nick Thoma

319

22

30

08:31

02:05

17

42:07

01:29

5

19:56

1:14:11

16

74

Brian Matchett

681

24

32

08:46

01:38

22

43:39

00:30

10

20:33

1:15:08

17

82

Matthew Kapp

268

21

28

08:23

01:36

11

40:53

01:05

26

23:55

1:15:55

18

85

Adam Messina

186

20

18

07:48

03:01

9

40:17

01:09

25

23:52

1:16:09

19

86

Daniel Walter

198

20

27

08:18

01:53

19

42:24

01:00

19

22:36

1:16:13

20

103

Kristian Hinders

287

21

35

09:10

02:51

15

41:09

01:32

23

23:30

1:18:14

21

113

Nicholas Meyer

60

21

3

06:06

02:22

27

45:49

00:41

28

24:06

1:19:06

22

117

Matt Gandlmayr

72

21

5

06:52

02:40

20

43:16

00:38

36

25:44

1:19:12

23

129

Elliot Newton

612

22

42

09:53

01:12

26

44:57

00:52

22

23:28

1:20:24

24

139

Michael Burke

244

24

36

09:23

02:01

25

44:34

00:46

27

24:03

1:20:49

25

152

Alex Pickard

202

23

24

08:16

02:33

31

47:44

00:51

17

22:30

1:21:56

26

154

Paul Sunderhaus

179

22

15

07:28

02:57

30

47:25

00:46

24

23:33

1:22:12

27

159

Charles Poe

42

21

13

07:11

01:10

33

48:48

00:31

31

24:45

1:22:27

28

167

Judd Schwab

283

23

40

09:50

02:00

23

44:07

02:03

32

24:49

1:22:51

29

168

John McClellan

82

21

10

07:04

02:29

34

49:16

00:53

21

23:13

1:22:56

30

199

Krystian Opalinski

345

24

33

08:50

04:18

28

46:33

01:22

30

24:30

1:25:36

31

217

Evan Holten

552

20

41

09:52

03:48

29

46:59

01:41

33

25:04

1:27:26

32

221

Andrew Hoffman

36

23

48

14:18

02:37

21

43:32

01:12

37

25:57

1:27:37

33

240

Jordan Johnson

63

24

23

08:06

03:43

36

50:06

01:11

39

26:09

1:29:18

34

241

Phil Riazzi

269

20

22

07:56

05:15

35

49:21

01:06

35

25:39

1:29:19

35

251

Antonio Charles

374

21

21

07:55

04:02

32

48:18

01:52

42

28:37

1:30:46

36

262

Prashant Vala

557

23

46

10:50

02:42

37

51:40

00:47

38

26:00

1:32:02

37

287

Andrew Hoerst

563

22

45

10:20

02:39

44

57:23

00:48

29

24:09

1:35:20

38

297

Frank Budde

277

24

19

07:53

02:46

41

56:10

00:40

41

28:30

1:36:02

39

298

Christopher Walsh

328

20

47

12:12

01:57

38

53:16

00:46

40

27:51

1:36:03

40

303

Michael Ferguson

595

24

39

09:43

03:50

42

56:38

00:56

34

25:14

1:36:23

41

304

Scott Luvin

164

22

37

09:30

01:46

39

54:44

00:53

44

29:28

1:36:23

42

321

Logan Schmidt

87

22

7

06:57

04:17

43

57:16

00:46

43

28:48

1:38:07

43

326

Christopher Seryak

508

24

38

09:41

05:35

45

57:39

02:30

20

23:08

1:38:35

44

332

Nicholas Smith

406

20

31

08:45

04:22

40

56:10

00:30

45

29:29

1:39:17

45

411

Alex Kaufman

519

23

43

10:10

04:56

47

1:19:18

01:02

12

21:07

1:56:34

46

414

Stephen Lamb

527

20

44

10:18

03:49

46

1:12:06

01:29

46

30:22

1:58:06

DNF

DNF

Adam Rector

68

24

6

06:53

01:37

 

 

45:20

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Nicholas Pettit

3

24

2

05:47

01:50

24

44:27

01:56

 

 

 

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

52

Katherine Krummen

41

27

4

07:14

01:53

2

42:02

00:49

1

21:12

1:13:13

2

61

Marnie Rognlien

85

26

1

06:23

01:43

1

41:39

01:11

2

22:56

1:13:55

3

125

Erin Clemons

92

25

7

07:26

01:45

4

44:02

01:07

8

25:34

1:19:55

4

132

Lauren Bair

199

28

13

08:34

01:11

5

44:20

01:14

6

25:06

1:20:28

5

169

Emily Lorentz

66

28

8

07:28

03:09

3

43:51

02:00

11

26:37

1:23:07

6

181

Carolyn Brunn

161

25

2

06:53

02:29

11

49:52

00:35

5

24:23

1:24:15

7

187

Alexandra Hedrick

243

28

12

08:25

03:31

10

48:55

00:40

3

23:10

1:24:44

8

188

Rachael Mintz-Cole

310

29

20

10:17

02:02

6

44:49

01:44

9

25:50

1:24:44

9

194

Christina Smith

16

26

3

07:05

02:07

9

47:05

01:01

15

27:46

1:25:07

10

204

Jessica Fuhrman

137

28

5

07:15

02:04

7

45:38

01:41

19

29:24

1:26:04

11

231

Jenny Foster

614

27

21

11:01

02:59

8

46:43

02:33

7

25:20

1:28:39

12

276

Kelly Hurst

476

27

24

12:17

03:35

12

52:38

00:52

4

24:21

1:33:45

13

313

Carol Stenger

299

26

15

09:32

02:26

15

55:23

01:53

16

28:21

1:37:36

14

330

Valerie Ruschau

351

28

22

11:15

04:24

14

55:21

01:13

13

26:48

1:39:04

15

331

Sara Bertke

239

28

19

10:09

05:37

16

55:25

01:12

12

26:48

1:39:13

16

333

Stefanie Wetterau

316

28

14

08:45

03:28

13

53:40

02:16

24

31:33

1:39:44

17

335

Kristin Bull

604

27

17

09:53

04:18

18

56:21

01:15

17

28:27

1:40:17

18

341

Eileen Collins

67

28

6

07:24

02:26

25

1:01:24

00:54

18

28:31

1:40:41

19

345

Alisha Reiss

142

26

9

07:38

02:56

21

58:15

00:47

22

31:14

1:40:51

20

353

Tiffani Casper

86

25

11

08:20

02:35

17

55:43

01:40

25

33:58

1:42:19

21

367

Ashley parker

428

26

10

08:03

02:15

27

1:05:58

00:44

10

26:35

1:43:37

22

376

Erin Hill

441

29

25

12:40

03:28

19

57:47

01:32

20

30:04

1:45:32

23

382

Margaret Kaufman

573

28

23

11:37

01:58

20

57:53

01:25

26

35:18

1:48:13

24

386

Laura Katseanes

501

27

18

09:54

05:14

24

1:01:16

01:16

23

31:16

1:48:59

25

395

Kayre Hylton

497

28

29

16:03

03:58

22

59:55

02:53

14

27:39

1:50:30

26

417

Anna Dickson

581

25

27

14:09

04:04

23

1:00:58

02:18

27

37:38

1:59:09

27

421

Michelle Jingst

610

29

26

13:09

05:12

28

1:09:20

01:42

21

31:12

2:00:36

28

426

Kathleen Morton

531

25

28

14:13

04:36

26

1:05:13

04:28

28

38:09

2:06:40

29

436

Brittany Consiglio

365

25

16

09:40

03:49

29

1:27:27

01:29

29

43:19

2:25:45

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

11

Jason Indorf

49

26

6

07:12

01:56

1

36:09

00:56

6

20:38

1:06:53

2

17

Michael Greiner

99

29

9

07:41

01:46

 

 

39:07

4

20:19

1:08:54

3

22

Eric Tepe

90

28

10

07:47

01:50

2

37:14

01:28

8

21:17

1:09:37

4

48

Gregory Koop

117

27

7

07:14

01:22

3

40:31

01:04

12

22:35

1:12:48

5

66

Simon Pence

203

27

12

08:04

01:37

5

41:11

01:27

9

22:07

1:14:29

6

79

Joseph Barwick

313

26

16

08:41

01:00

7

42:37

00:35

14

22:43

1:15:37

7

80

Kyle Combs

70

26

18

08:46

02:36

4

40:45

03:02

5

20:36

1:15:46

8

81

Brett Collins

30

26

1

06:17

04:00

12

44:42

00:35

3

20:11

1:15:47

9

91

Adam Bergeron

154

27

2

06:18

01:38

10

43:40

01:32

18

23:41

1:16:52

10

95

Kevin Rudlosky

133

27

11

08:04

01:18

11

44:01

01:01

16

23:08

1:17:33

11

104

Michael Wehby

38

28

4

07:01

02:47

8

42:52

01:11

19

24:21

1:18:14

12

105

Dominic Vincentini

407

29

14

08:18

02:28

6

41:26

01:37

20

24:29

1:18:20

13

126

Jonathan Schnader

208

25

25

09:57

04:41

9

42:54

01:25

7

20:59

1:19:58

14

140

Matthew Reiss

59

27

3

06:40

03:47

15

46:00

02:10

10

22:18

1:20:56

15

144

Robert Douglas

348

25

17

08:43

01:39

13

45:38

02:05

15

22:57

1:21:05

16

157

david nelles

590

29

27

10:14

03:03

17

47:20

01:59

2

19:44

1:22:23

17

176

Andrew Foster

475

27

28

10:19

01:55

20

47:55

00:44

13

22:42

1:23:38

18

182

Steve Mills

354

27

24

09:47

02:20

19

47:35

00:52

17

23:40

1:24:17

19

208

Jonathan Clinton

561

29

15

08:38

04:24

18

47:35

01:08

22

24:45

1:26:32

20

211

PJ Behan

206

29

22

09:38

03:26

27

54:42

01:19

1

17:51

1:26:58

21

215

matthew stenger

230

28

21

09:21

02:52

16

46:16

01:08

27

27:36

1:27:15

22

219

Brian Kathmann

538

29

5

07:07

02:16

24

50:00

01:49

24

26:19

1:27:33

23

222

Mike Jensen

353

28

32

13:06

02:46

14

45:57

01:25

21

24:37

1:27:54

24

236

David McMurray

510

25

13

08:07

02:32

25

50:03

01:23

26

26:58

1:29:05

25

245

Adam Tabor

558

27

20

09:13

03:13

26

51:07

00:47

23

25:14

1:29:37

26

257

Dan Backus

400

26

31

11:19

02:57

21

48:21

00:36

29

28:25

1:31:40

27

305

Joe Budde Jr.

113

27

8

07:27

03:31

28

54:46

01:57

30

28:43

1:36:26

28

309

Charles Hobing

450

27

23

09:41

02:59

29

55:01

00:59

28

28:16

1:36:57

29

315

Andrew Rosendale

485

27

30

10:25

02:56

22

48:26

01:48

32

34:06

1:37:43

30

316

Evan Harrison

514

27

33

16:34

02:32

23

48:51

00:47

31

28:58

1:37:45

31

387

Douglas Baker

304

26

19

08:57

03:02

31

1:10:02

00:41

25

26:21

1:49:04

32

397

stefan endicott

285

28

26

10:05

02:39

32

1:15:03

00:45

11

22:22

1:50:56

33

416

Alexander Zalar

513

25

29

10:25

03:41

30

1:06:30

01:36

33

36:15

1:58:28

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

19

Brooke Flesner

28

31

1

07:00

01:33

1

37:23

00:59

2

22:24

1:09:21

2

50

Elizabeth Wells

221

34

2

07:53

01:33

2

42:11

01:06

1

20:21

1:13:07

3

162

Meredith Gordon

159

33

3

07:55

02:04

4

47:20

01:00

3

24:19

1:22:39

4

195

Danielle Diamond

418

30

4

08:33

01:24

3

47:13

01:10

6

26:51

1:25:13

5

232

Michelle Meyer

233

30

5

08:41

03:18

5

48:29

02:42

5

25:40

1:28:52

6

299

Susan Ellison

302

34

6

08:50

04:05

6

54:04

01:20

7

27:43

1:36:04

7

352

Cara Leedy

603

34

7

09:51

03:51

7

55:58

01:20

8

31:05

1:42:07

8

355

Bethany Crosby

550

32

11

12:43

04:02

8

57:08

03:36

4

24:52

1:42:23

9

400

Michelle Younkin

553

31

8

10:25

04:05

10

1:01:57

01:56

10

33:28

1:51:54

10

404

Ashley banias

495

33

12

15:26

05:59

9

57:54

02:17

9

32:08

1:53:45

11

405

Kelly Guiliano

301

34

9

11:06

03:34

11

1:03:43

01:42

11

34:20

1:54:27

12

427

Rebekah Tucker

582

30

10

12:08

06:16

12

1:08:51

01:36

12

37:59

2:06:52

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

24

Jason Donnell

163

30

13

08:19

00:58

2

38:35

00:46

5

21:28

1:10:09

2

33

Dustin Weida

162

31

7

07:48

01:03

1

36:41

00:58

12

24:35

1:11:06

3

41

Eric Rodefeld

182

30

15

08:36

01:03

3

39:19

00:50

6

22:09

1:11:58

4

67

franklin baker

434

32

12

08:16

02:01

6

41:25

01:55

2

20:53

1:14:31

5

68

David McMullen

245

33

11

08:15

02:36

5

41:23

00:57

4

21:26

1:14:40

6

70

Robert Hoggard

58

30

4

07:24

02:35

7

42:54

00:46

3

21:09

1:14:50

7

72

Justin Hoffer

184

30

5

07:27

00:58

8

43:03

00:36

7

22:50

1:14:57

8

92

Jeffrey Stickel

257

31

17

08:42

01:53

14

45:05

01:48

1

19:46

1:17:17

9

109

Lars Mattgard

205

33

16

08:42

02:05

4

41:09

01:31

14

25:05

1:18:34

10

115

Eric Harris

146

32

2

07:20

03:01

9

43:59

 

13

24:47

1:19:08

11

127

Matthew Miele

134

32

9

07:55

02:03

11

44:50

01:33

9

23:39

1:20:02

12

131

Ammon Rasmussen

97

33

6

07:30

02:00

13

45:04

00:41

16

25:10

1:20:27

13

137

Chris Knodel

344

33

21

09:10

01:30

10

44:05

01:38

11

24:15

1:20:40

14

143

David Lanterman

132

34

8

07:54

02:01

17

45:39

01:32

10

23:55

1:21:03

15

166

Scott Ingraham

602

33

10

08:11

02:07

16

45:17

01:40

17

25:32

1:22:50

16

177

Michael Mills

361

30

25

09:41

02:22

21

47:41

00:46

8

23:08

1:23:40

17

207

DOUGLAS HOGUE

57

30

3

07:20

01:55

18

46:09

02:20

25

28:37

1:26:24

18

216

Chris Haarmeyer

415

34

26

09:44

03:06

19

46:20

00:56

22

27:08

1:27:16

19

226

Mike Hrezo

414

31

27

10:03

03:52

12

45:01

02:03

23

27:19

1:28:20

20

237

Ryan Behan

536

34

22

09:31

01:39

25

52:04

00:42

15

25:08

1:29:06

21

238

Geoff Milz

96

30

14

08:19

03:00

24

50:41

01:32

19

25:34

1:29:08

22

239

Matt Joseph

303

33

18

08:47

02:52

23

50:35

01:24

18

25:33

1:29:12

23

252

David Meyer

227

30

29

11:01

02:38

22

49:12

01:39

21

26:15

1:30:48

24

261

Daniel Armstrong

440

31

30

12:25

03:28

20

47:06

01:09

24

27:51

1:32:02

25

295

Drew Powell

104

34

1

07:18

03:24

26

54:37

01:08

26

29:26

1:35:55

26

373

Kevin Frantz

443

34

24

09:40

05:28

27

56:39

01:00

27

31:55

1:44:44

27

380

Matthew Kunkle

424

33

23

09:40

02:34

28

59:18

01:51

28

34:13

1:47:39

28

432

Michael Scherman

398

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

2:14:15

2:14:15

DNF

DNF

Luke Luther

278

32

19

08:49

03:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Matthew Luther

323

33

20

08:52

02:59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

89

Melissa Rucker

152

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

1:16:40

1:16:40

2

165

Natacha Smith

255

37

7

08:45

03:00

2

47:02

01:45

1

22:16

1:22:49

3

174

Theodora Rich

251

38

10

09:21

02:05

1

44:48

01:29

2

25:38

1:23:22

4

229

SHANNON MCKELVEY

143

35

1

07:55

02:17

5

49:37

01:32

4

27:04

1:28:27

5

274

Ashley Lippert

321

38

12

10:03

02:48

4

49:16

01:53

9

29:36

1:33:38

6

289

Tracey Haun

347

38

6

08:26

02:46

8

52:11

01:47

10

30:15

1:35:27

7

291

Lisa Gaines

264

39

8

09:00

04:30

6

50:14

04:09

6

27:38

1:35:34

8

292

Monica Schneider

363

35

15

10:10

04:08

3

49:14

01:36

11

30:28

1:35:38

9

294

Meredith Bulan

105

37

2

07:56

02:37

14

54:42

00:58

8

29:32

1:35:46

10

308

Suzanne Kruep

261

36

4

08:12

03:47

7

51:45

01:46

12

31:20

1:36:52

11

343

Kelly DiCesare

217

36

3

08:10

04:30

13

54:14

02:11

13

31:37

1:40:45

12

344

Ann Feichter

389

36

14

10:08

02:40

10

53:31

02:29

15

32:00

1:40:50

13

346

Meghan Cromley

216

36

9

09:18

03:48

11

53:38

02:16

14

31:58

1:41:00

14

350

Kathryn Rose

449

35

16

10:20

03:21

16

1:00:32

01:26

3

25:58

1:41:38

15

366

Ana Schumacher

483

37

18

17:22

04:14

9

52:46

00:58

7

28:12

1:43:34

16

369

Maureen Heintz

622

35

17

12:59

08:28

12

53:58

01:03

5

27:18

1:43:48

17

379

Marisa Moore

153

37

5

08:24

03:19

15

1:00:24

01:31

16

33:41

1:47:22

18

389

Amye Leifling

417

39

13

10:06

02:57

17

1:00:32

01:29

17

34:15

1:49:20

DNF

DNF

Angie Ray

234

38

11

09:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

6

Justin Wolfenberg

22

37

1

06:03

00:58

2

36:31

01:38

4

20:12

1:05:24

2

9

Brian Ray

335

38

37

09:33

01:06

1

34:57

01:05

2

19:47

1:06:29

3

14

Todd Simmons

127

35

8

07:15

01:18

4

38:30

00:39

3

20:05

1:07:48

4

16

Scott Norcross

160

37

23

08:13

01:44

3

37:19

01:09

7

20:26

1:08:52

5

25

Kelly Perrault

114

38

17

07:56

00:57

5

38:49

00:50

12

21:35

1:10:09

6

31

Brian Zupancic

223

36

27

08:38

01:17

7

39:20

00:46

10

20:52

1:10:54

7

35

Ben Dolan

350

36

21

08:07

01:50

21

42:23

01:32

1

17:34

1:11:27

8

36

kevin behrens

185

38

10

07:28

01:27

12

41:00

00:48

9

20:46

1:11:31

9

39

Michael Feichter

272

38

16

07:55

01:48

9

39:44

01:07

11

21:11

1:11:47

10

43

Thomas Rhone

50

36

9

07:15

01:36

19

42:04

00:51

5

20:16

1:12:04

11

60

Steve Sevits

249

39

24

08:22

02:52

11

40:55

01:01

8

20:43

1:13:55

12

62

Scott Garchar

204

38

14

07:48

01:42

14

41:07

01:00

17

22:21

1:14:01

13

63

Ryan Wells

112

35

6

06:56

01:59

8

39:36

01:24

27

24:13

1:14:10

14

73

Jason Schrage

138

38

31

08:55

01:45

15

41:09

01:11

13

21:58

1:14:59

15

75

Allen Higginbotham

79

35

22

08:13

01:56

23

42:52

01:54

6

20:17

1:15:13

16

76

David Gordon

120

35

20

08:06

02:21

17

41:29

01:20

14

21:59

1:15:18

17

77

David Ray

197

37

15

07:53

01:51

13

41:07

01:06

23

23:23

1:15:22

18

78

Alton Alexander

266

39

18

07:58

02:13

6

39:10

01:25

29

24:36

1:15:24

19

83

Jay Sutton

64

38

4

06:29

01:28

16

41:28

01:09

34

25:30

1:16:06

20

84

Keith Clay

150

39

33

08:59

02:27

10

40:10

01:20

21

23:08

1:16:06

21

90

lance yordy

130

35

7

07:08

02:12

25

43:29

01:16

19

22:40

1:16:47

22

99

Greg Roberto

446

35

26

08:32

01:35

29

44:55

00:50

16

22:05

1:17:58

23

108

Todd Lewis

352

37

30

08:51

01:30

20

42:08

01:33

28

24:26

1:18:30

24

116

Griff Jones

27

38

3

06:28

01:48

35

46:12

01:37

20

23:03

1:19:11

25

118

Mike Stylski

241

36

25

08:30

01:17

26

43:41

01:50

25

24:02

1:19:22

26

119

Timothy Cole

274

36

32

08:59

00:58

18

41:51

01:23

35

26:13

1:19:25

27

130

Derek McFadden

409

38

40

09:38

02:39

27

43:53

01:46

18

22:25

1:20:24

28

133

Andrej Kyselica

390

36

36

09:18

02:31

28

44:03

01:29

22

23:08

1:20:32

29

145

Todd Overbeck

83

38

13

07:43

02:28

22

42:32

01:28

39

27:00

1:21:13

30

148

Christopher COLE

210

36

29

08:46

02:00

31

45:04

01:35

26

24:12

1:21:39

31

149

Shane Lowe

682

35

48

11:24

03:24

24

42:58

01:52

15

22:00

1:21:40

32

153

Ryan Inloes

13

37

5

06:47

01:43

34

46:00

01:04

36

26:25

1:22:01

33

156

Patrick Wolf

178

38

11

07:35

02:10

36

46:26

00:50

32

25:15

1:22:18

34

175

Steve Schmith

98

38

19

08:02

02:30

30

44:59

01:01

37

26:50

1:23:23

35

180

Michael Nelson

393

36

28

08:40

02:49

38

47:13

01:51

24

23:23

1:23:59

36

191

Cameron Rose

46

36

2

06:17

02:21

42

50:09

01:08

31

24:56

1:24:52

37

200

John bruns

238

39

39

09:38

02:58

33

45:52

01:50

33

25:19

1:25:38

38

201

Doug Kruep

397

35

46

10:50

03:18

32

45:11

01:38

30

24:40

1:25:40

39

243

Joe Trainer

425

36

38

09:35

02:57

39

47:38

01:34

41

27:39

1:29:24

40

250

Dan Vonder Haar

444

36

43

10:30

03:33

37

46:59

02:11

40

27:10

1:30:25

41

270

Megan Hoopes

479

38

45

10:47

02:36

43

51:30

01:33

38

26:56

1:33:23

42

281

Steven Burdette

422

37

47

10:58

02:51

40

49:30

02:04

42

28:48

1:34:13

43

300

Chad Kraemer

235

35

12

07:41

03:30

45

51:46

02:51

45

30:18

1:36:08

44

327

Jason Hiett

410

37

34

09:09

05:16

47

52:01

03:14

43

29:02

1:38:44

45

340

Jeremy Dietz

580

36

44

10:32

04:17

46

51:53

01:51

46

31:59

1:40:34

46

342

Brad McCaleb

429

37

41

10:03

03:11

44

51:34

02:20

47

33:34

1:40:44

47

357

Todd Kuehn

611

39

35

09:11

04:31

48

57:34

01:17

44

29:57

1:42:32

48

360

Brodie Bauders

616

39

42

10:14

04:35

41

49:49

04:06

48

34:21

1:43:07

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

128

Grace Royalty

364

40

3

08:47

01:54

1

43:43

00:54

1

24:53

1:20:13

2

179

Elise Allred

183

42

5

09:11

02:53

2

44:14

01:20

3

26:03

1:23:43

3

190

Sheryl Prichard

224

41

1

07:59

01:28

5

46:59

00:57

6

27:23

1:24:48

4

206

Susan Bronsil

395

40

10

09:28

03:08

3

45:10

01:02

7

27:27

1:26:17

5

209

Heather Thomas

237

44

8

09:18

01:28

8

48:53

01:37

2

25:21

1:26:40

6

242

Gerry Walquist

503

40

17

11:56

02:23

4

46:59

01:26

4

26:38

1:29:24

7

260

Jenny Stehlin

394

40

18

12:05

01:47

7

47:43

01:21

10

28:52

1:31:50

8

263

Joelle Segrue

338

40

9

09:22

01:59

9

50:52

01:10

9

28:37

1:32:02

9

267

Wenaca Lowery

411

40

11

09:50

03:26

6

47:10

01:54

12

30:26

1:32:48

10

283

melissa baldwin

325

44

6

09:13

01:54

12

52:36

00:59

11

29:42

1:34:26

11

323

Terri Biafore

240

41

13

09:56

01:41

10

52:19

01:19

17

33:03

1:38:20

12

324

Michelle Fishpaw

589

40

12

09:56

03:01

11

52:36

02:27

13

30:31

1:38:32

13

361

Kelli Cilurzo

575

40

20

13:53

04:52

14

54:14

03:08

5

27:03

1:43:13

14

368

Kristi Liberati

500

41

19

12:43

05:14

13

53:16

04:49

8

27:41

1:43:45

15

374

Julie Winner

81

43

2

08:00

02:27

16

59:49

00:53

18

33:38

1:44:49

16

378

Carolyn Leman

526

40

15

10:38

04:28

15

57:17

02:05

15

32:14

1:46:44

17

394

Stephanie Mabee

399

41

16

11:12

04:02

17

59:59

02:20

16

32:25

1:50:00

18

396

Kelly Kilfoyle

356

40

14

10:33

03:02

18

1:03:13

01:48

14

32:11

1:50:50

19

422

Melanie Lienhart

262

41

7

09:17

03:48

20

1:15:19

01:40

19

34:04

2:04:09

20

431

laurie varga

155

41

4

09:02

04:24

19

1:13:59

01:01

20

45:04

2:13:32

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

21

Scott Lang

56

41

2

06:34

01:00

2

38:15

00:38

10

23:02

1:09:32

2

29

Sean Cooney

140

41

6

07:27

01:30

3

39:21

01:04

3

21:05

1:10:29

3

30

David Schenkel

135

43

16

08:22

01:00

1

38:00

00:55

5

22:27

1:10:47

4

37

zachary callahan

80

42

5

07:20

01:07

5

40:14

00:50

4

21:59

1:11:31

5

49

Tim Davis

368

44

24

08:47

01:06

8

41:08

01:02

1

20:50

1:12:54

6

58

Travis Ryan

100

42

10

07:56

01:08

7

41:00

01:07

6

22:33

1:13:46

7

69

Jon Heidenreich

258

41

21

08:37

01:41

4

40:00

01:07

13

23:15

1:14:43

8

93

Derek Willer

189

40

12

07:59

02:16

6

40:40

01:26

23

25:04

1:17:28

9

97

Vance Vair

145

44

8

07:41

02:13

11

42:31

01:39

16

23:33

1:17:38

10

100

Steven Henkes

78

42

13

08:09

02:35

16

44:08

02:15

2

20:56

1:18:05

11

106

Gennadiy Baturin

586

44

17

08:30

02:42

10

42:25

01:38

12

23:06

1:18:24

12

110

Joseph Walter

131

42

29

09:47

02:15

9

42:07

01:45

8

22:46

1:18:42

13

111

Gene Thomas

254

44

22

08:45

01:09

12

42:45

01:04

25

25:13

1:18:58

14

121

Matthew Distel

119

40

7

07:31

01:38

24

45:49

01:11

15

23:30

1:19:41

15

122

Matthew Hazelbaker

306

42

20

08:36

02:32

15

43:27

01:19

17

23:50

1:19:46

16

134

Rod Steensma

362

42

28

09:07

01:43

22

45:43

01:13

7

22:44

1:20:32

17

136

Marc Cook

327

40

30

10:00

02:32

13

43:18

01:42

11

23:04

1:20:38

18

141

John Hutson

156

41

18

08:31

02:32

20

45:13

01:43

9

22:58

1:20:59

19

158

stefan densmore

228

42

26

08:52

02:07

18

44:27

01:15

27

25:41

1:22:24

20

160

Ian Thompson

11

41

1

05:49

02:54

17

44:16

01:51

34

27:41

1:22:32

21

163

Scott Hurt

369

44

36

11:54

02:20

14

43:22

01:44

14

23:22

1:22:44

22

170

Phil Fleshour

200

43

19

08:31

02:01

23

45:47

01:02

29

25:47

1:23:10

23

172

Tommy Brand

141

40

14

08:09

01:53

25

46:38

02:37

19

23:56

1:23:15

24

189

Doychin Karshovski

139

43

4

07:12

03:27

27

48:21

00:56

21

24:46

1:24:45

25

198

Dustin Owens

54

41

3

06:54

03:05

28

48:50

01:46

22

24:58

1:25:34

26

202

Jeffrey Hall

280

41

11

07:58

02:05

26

47:09

01:25

32

27:11

1:25:50

27

205

Stuart Mabee

448

43

32

10:38

02:14

21

45:19

02:11

28

25:44

1:26:09

28

227

Dean Catalano

554

41

39

13:21

03:43

19

44:55

02:13

20

24:13

1:28:27

29

233

Todd Rich

473

40

31

10:37

02:35

29

49:07

00:56

26

25:37

1:28:54

30

234

Matt Adam

412

40

15

08:14

02:57

36

52:22

01:29

18

23:55

1:28:58

31

258

Robert Mason

209

40

9

07:46

04:09

30

51:11

01:47

30

26:50

1:31:44

32

268

Gregor Ivanschits

426

43

25

08:48

02:08

32

51:20

02:31

35

28:23

1:33:12

33

277

David Coho

275

42

23

08:46

02:59

35

51:31

01:37

36

28:51

1:33:46

34

286

Mike Mummert

481

44

37

12:02

03:53

33

51:23

02:32

24

25:12

1:35:05

35

302

Ryan Grove

511

43

33

10:55

02:16

37

55:00

00:59

31

27:08

1:36:21

36

351

Norm Krumpe

484

44

41

13:52

04:08

34

51:30

01:24

39

31:10

1:42:06

37

362

Fletcher Chambers

530

43

42

15:04

03:48

31

51:15

02:10

38

30:57

1:43:15

38

363

Jeff Valyou

129

40

43

15:21

01:28

38

56:28

01:02

37

29:05

1:43:27

39

381

Tim Eaton

413

41

38

12:36

02:55

42

1:04:08

01:00

33

27:13

1:47:55

40

385

Reade Allen

357

41

27

09:01

03:36

39

58:42

02:29

42

34:52

1:48:41

41

393

Richard Smith

583

41

40

13:44

01:46

41

1:01:10

00:57

40

32:10

1:49:48

42

399

Anthony Allen

53

42

34

11:01

04:14

40

59:28

02:47

41

34:14

1:51:47

43

437

Samuel Bowers

559

42

35

11:39

07:26

43

1:30:53

05:21

43

50:46

2:46:08

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

147

Sarah Shaulis

95

46

1

06:51

01:56

3

46:59

01:34

1

24:10

1:21:32

2

171

Kim Garry

136

45

4

08:19

03:22

1

43:25

02:02

3

26:03

1:23:12

3

247

Bonnie Stephenson

370

49

5

08:43

02:59

5

49:59

00:50

4

27:18

1:29:52

4

248

MJ FORMOSO

494

45

6

08:48

04:10

2

46:24

02:55

5

27:35

1:29:53

5

253

Connie Vaughn

289

46

7

09:52

03:17

7

51:42

01:35

2

24:30

1:30:58

6

288

Jennifer Schmeisser

547

46

9

11:24

03:18

4

48:38

02:42

6

29:22

1:35:26

7

293

Amy Sosnowski

52

45

2

07:20

03:09

8

52:18

00:59

9

31:54

1:35:41

8

310

Karen Belisle

433

49

8

10:20

02:51

6

50:33

02:35

7

31:01

1:37:23

9

388

Beth Bultemeyer

246

45

3

08:14

05:27

9

58:37

01:26

10

35:28

1:49:13

10

398

Penny Lloyd

478

47

10

14:53

04:20

10

59:30

01:00

8

31:42

1:51:27

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

5

Jahan Culbreath

89

48

4

07:13

00:59

2

35:05

00:41

1

20:15

1:04:16

2

8

Ronald Thomas

157

45

12

08:19

00:30

1

34:57

01:02

4

21:00

1:05:51

3

18

Vince Noone

93

49

5

07:37

00:54

3

36:23

00:54

11

23:26

1:09:16

4

20

Rob Leary

88

47

6

07:42

02:16

4

36:58

01:28

5

21:05

1:09:31

5

26

Stefan Pfuhler

116

45

13

08:20

01:10

5

37:53

00:59

6

21:47

1:10:11

6

34

Scott Liston

102

48

9

07:58

01:19

7

38:26

01:42

7

21:51

1:11:17

7

40

Michael Zmuda

270

46

15

08:49

02:00

9

39:01

01:13

3

20:48

1:11:53

8

42

John Stinnett

101

46

7

07:42

00:55

8

38:28

01:13

12

23:39

1:12:01

9

47

Jim Joyce

121

49

2

06:24

02:04

12

40:27

00:56

10

22:49

1:12:42

10

51

Mark Rees

267

49

14

08:48

00:48

11

40:27

01:03

8

22:04

1:13:11

11

64

John Book

6

49

1

06:05

02:13

10

40:03

01:40

15

24:09

1:14:11

12

87

Matthew Kappers

322

47

8

07:55

02:02

18

44:12

01:23

2

20:43

1:16:16

13

96

John Graf

232

48

19

09:17

01:28

13

41:54

01:03

13

23:53

1:17:38

14

98

Giampiero Grandi

556

47

21

09:37

02:01

6

37:59

01:29

21

26:40

1:17:48

15

107

Bradley Osborne

192

47

11

08:12

01:45

15

43:29

01:00

14

24:02

1:18:29

16

120

mike kelley

314

49

18

09:11

01:28

14

42:53

01:07

18

24:59

1:19:40

17

138

nick francis

355

45

22

09:38

02:09

19

44:15

02:02

9

22:37

1:20:44

18

151

MIchael Bush

242

46

20

09:19

02:45

16

44:10

01:19

16

24:13

1:21:48

19

164

Jeffrey June

4

45

24

09:47

02:33

20

44:27

01:32

17

24:23

1:22:44

20

185

Moose Kosco

360

47

27

10:27

02:03

21

44:35

01:21

20

26:08

1:24:35

21

197

Bryan Kroeger

40

45

3

06:52

03:13

22

45:30

01:35

24

28:06

1:25:18

22

210

John Seminary

442

48

23

09:47

02:56

24

45:45

02:29

19

25:46

1:26:45

23

218

Ted Mach

188

47

10

08:03

03:08

23

45:34

02:29

25

28:13

1:27:29

24

246

Gary Palmer

276

48

17

09:10

01:28

17

44:12

01:41

28

33:16

1:29:49

25

265

Daniel Deckler

336

48

16

09:08

02:04

25

48:13

01:23

27

31:47

1:32:37

26

280

Joe Sheridan

471

47

25

09:55

03:13

27

51:15

02:47

22

26:49

1:34:00

27

325

Jim Hefner

539

45

28

13:40

05:30

26

48:55

03:06

23

27:21

1:38:34

28

359

Russ Donaldson

430

46

26

10:10

05:01

28

54:30

01:28

26

31:44

1:42:55

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

23

Tracy DiSabato-Aust

125

52

1

06:59

00:53

1

39:09

00:40

1

21:56

1:09:38

2

124

Joan Cameron

201

51

4

08:09

02:51

3

44:14

01:55

2

22:44

1:19:55

3

173

Liz Elder

231

51

3

08:02

02:30

2

44:10

02:08

6

26:26

1:23:18

4

183

cynthia Mason

147

51

5

08:14

01:35

6

47:17

01:01

5

26:17

1:24:26

5

196

Linda Misencik

340

52

7

09:52

02:03

5

46:48

01:38

3

24:52

1:25:14

6

235

Monica Dechering

115

52

2

07:25

04:21

4

45:07

01:38

9

30:31

1:29:03

7

275

Rhonda Bohannon

578

54

17

13:18

04:25

7

48:32

01:56

4

25:28

1:33:41

8

284

Diana Edgell

318

54

9

10:08

02:06

8

48:57

02:20

11

31:05

1:34:39

9

285

Dana Skulan

419

52

13

10:44

00:56

12

53:29

00:51

8

28:52

1:34:53

10

317

Carolyn Lunt

493

51

12

10:41

01:50

9

50:58

02:05

12

32:11

1:37:48

11

329

Vicki Shafer

263

51

8

10:03

02:44

15

56:33

01:28

7

28:03

1:38:53

12

349

Elaine Kemper

158

51

6

09:52

02:36

10

51:05

01:53

15

36:08

1:41:36

13

354

Elizabeth Hanna

371

54

10

10:25

02:52

11

53:23

00:56

14

34:44

1:42:22

14

371

Jan Parker

427

54

15

12:57

02:31

13

56:25

01:03

10

31:04

1:44:02

15

392

valerie stevenson

528

54

11

10:35

05:58

14

56:29

02:17

13

34:24

1:49:44

16

424

peggy bange

551

51

14

12:49

03:46

17

1:02:51

01:38

17

44:57

2:06:05

17

425

SUSAN MASSEY

572

51

16

12:57

03:45

16

1:02:50

01:41

18

44:58

2:06:13

18

429

Betty Kowalski

600

51

18

17:29

04:50

18

1:05:39

03:00

16

37:06

2:08:06

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

4

James Aust

222

54

3

07:53

00:44

1

34:36

00:37

2

20:11

1:04:04

2

15

Geoffrey Chandler

195

54

2

07:52

01:42

2

37:25

00:49

5

20:46

1:08:36

3

38

Len Schuster

305

52

13

09:37

01:02

3

39:11

01:11

3

20:41

1:11:45

4

88

Bob Pearson

445

51

11

09:33

03:57

4

41:12

02:09

1

19:43

1:16:36

5

94

Ray Schommer

181

52

6

08:49

01:27

5

42:33

01:08

7

23:34

1:17:33

6

114

Lou Rocazella

256

51

1

07:04

02:28

8

43:17

01:16

10

25:00

1:19:08

7

142

Paul Heintz

535

52

21

11:42

03:05

6

42:50

02:38

4

20:43

1:21:00

8

146

Tim Roetting

300

51

8

09:08

02:12

12

45:22

00:56

9

23:48

1:21:27

9

150

doug chivington

366

51

12

09:35

01:58

14

45:44

00:58

6

23:28

1:21:44

10

155

John Kuhn

271

52

16

10:07

02:51

10

43:33

01:58

8

23:43

1:22:14

11

161

Bruce Stewart

191

50

4

08:16

01:43

9

43:29

01:19

16

27:45

1:22:34

12

193

Richard Liston

309

50

10

09:32

04:18

11

43:51

02:16

11

25:06

1:25:06

13

220

Bryan Mullalley

436

51

18

10:43

03:08

7

43:04

02:11

18

28:28

1:27:36

14

223

James Crosset

349

53

5

08:24

01:58

18

51:40

00:41

12

25:13

1:27:59

15

224

Stan Meininger

151

53

9

09:27

03:01

13

45:40

02:06

17

27:54

1:28:11

16

225

Robert Garriott

546

52

28

10:20

03:32

15

45:15

03:12

20

25:59

1:28:20

17

255

Timothy Riazzi

432

51

17

10:13

02:26

17

49:58

00:49

15

27:40

1:31:08

18

273

Thomas McDowell

359

54

7

09:08

02:58

20

54:44

01:07

13

25:36

1:33:36

19

279

Arthur Weiner

396

54

19

10:44

03:14

16

49:03

02:09

19

28:42

1:33:55

20

311

steve phillips

358

54

15

09:50

03:35

19

52:21

01:43

21

29:57

1:37:27

21

337

Jeffrey Behrendt

480

52

22

12:16

03:06

21

54:52

01:13

20

28:52

1:40:22

22

356

Don Bales

529

50

23

15:17

07:24

15

47:26

04:38

14

27:39

1:42:26

23

375

Jerry Mauch

435

53

14

09:48

04:01

22

55:14

01:59

23

33:55

1:44:58

24

383

Dennis Ferguson

592

52

20

10:59

03:31

23

1:02:21

01:35

22

30:07

1:48:35

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

135

Denise Logan-Heuser

391

55

2

08:26

02:06

1

43:28

01:17

1

25:16

1:20:35

2

203

Gayle Pille

144

57

1

08:02

02:37

2

44:00

01:41

2

29:29

1:25:50

3

358

Lisa Brunckhorst

499

57

3

10:51

04:32

3

51:11

02:00

3

34:17

1:42:53

4

406

MARY DAHL

502

57

4

12:08

05:18

4

1:01:13

02:32

4

34:19

1:55:31

5

423

Delia Longthorne

540

56

5

12:47

04:43

5

1:04:27

01:17

6

41:25

2:04:41

6

435

Vicki Morton

555

59

6

13:49

06:16

6

1:19:16

03:12

5

38:40

2:21:14

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

53

John Longthorne

273

57

3

08:33

02:05

2

38:51

01:27

1

22:18

1:13:16

2

56

Gary Rodefeld

37

58

1

06:15

02:04

3

40:52

01:20

2

22:48

1:13:21

3

71

David Benner

311

57

5

09:51

01:25

1

36:01

01:12

5

26:23

1:14:53

4

213

Perry Rowland

118

57

2

07:19

04:58

4

40:55

02:13

10

31:43

1:27:10

5

214

John Guttadore

587

56

9

11:05

02:58

6

46:47

02:06

4

24:15

1:27:13

6

230

David Pearson

437

56

11

12:11

01:41

5

46:15

00:45

8

27:39

1:28:34

7

254

Skip Lloyd

220

59

8

10:32

03:43

8

47:54

01:44

6

27:11

1:31:07

8

259

rob lyons

324

57

4

08:37

01:48

7

47:52

01:09

11

32:19

1:31:46

9

334

Mark Wilkerson

588

59

7

10:27

04:19

9

50:16

01:44

12

33:24

1:40:12

10

339

steven snyder

548

59

13

12:47

03:44

10

51:15

02:37

9

30:09

1:40:34

11

348

Frank Maher

416

56

6

10:03

05:21

12

57:18

04:46

3

24:05

1:41:35

12

372

tom eisenzimmer

408

59

12

12:12

03:54

13

57:23

03:18

7

27:36

1:44:25

13

401

Russ Dieterich

491

55

10

12:09

05:55

11

55:27

03:54

13

34:29

1:51:56

14

434

Robert Selhorst

560

55

14

14:20

03:41

14

1:13:14

02:05

14

44:56

2:18:18

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

46

Johan de Jong

148

60

1

08:19

01:20

1

38:47

01:01

2

22:58

1:12:27

2

102

Rich Wallace

492

64

2

08:50

02:29

2

42:06

01:57

1

22:49

1:18:13

3

266

Douglas Hoover

337

64

3

10:32

02:39

3

45:39

02:56

3

30:51

1:32:39

4

312

Bobby Coley

534

63

6

13:13

03:07

4

48:48

01:28

4

30:53

1:37:30

5

370

Mark Barnes

420

63

4

12:36

04:03

5

51:43

03:26

6

32:03

1:43:52

6

391

Thomas Wood

320

61

5

12:42

04:46

6

58:50

01:48

5

31:23

1:49:31

 

Female 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

314

suzanne Killy

431

65

1

10:22

01:46

1

50:05

00:42

1

34:41

1:37:39

2

430

Mickey Simonds

605

69

3

14:16

05:30

3

1:01:21

06:40

2

42:46

2:10:35

3

433

Pat Gifford

562

66

2

14:08

08:55

2

1:01:08

04:12

3

47:56

2:16:20

 

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

290

Earl Edmonds

317

66

1

10:11

03:24

1

49:53

02:29

1

29:32

1:35:31

 

Female 70 to 74

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

10

Ruth Overly

544

72

5

13:17

06:50

4

59:40

03:22

4

40:39

2:03:50

 

Male 70 to 74

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

320

William Bowers

515

70

1

12:45

01:57

1

49:34

03:26

1

30:20

1:38:03

 

Elite Open

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

missy kuck

24

35

1

05:51

01:33

1

35:29

00:42

1

20:04

1:03:41

 

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Todd Ricketts

47

30

2

06:50

01:07

1

34:55

00:34

1

19:04

1:02:33

2

3

Jason Reynolds

194

33

5

08:05

01:16

2

35:11

00:57

4

20:01

1:05:32

3

4

Matthew Tranquilli

26

32

1

06:22

01:24

4

37:56

00:35

2

19:18

1:05:37

4

5

Guy Petruzzelli

39

38

4

07:45

00:55

3

37:08

01:09

3

19:43

1:06:42

5

6

Joel Gaffney

33

29

3

07:03

01:33

5

45:01

01:24

5

22:05

1:17:08

6

7

Brad Shestina

463

33

6

10:15

03:20

6

1:03:02

01:33

6

27:56

1:46:08

 

Elite Master

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

4

Robyn Williams

123

52

2

07:04

01:11

1

40:58

01:07

1

21:46

1:12:07

2

6

Janet Shirley

110

44

1

06:50

02:10

2

43:00

01:10

2

23:16

1:16:27

3

8

page fleece

571

41

3

10:47

04:11

3

51:46

03:06

3

28:50

1:38:42

4

9

Kate Rousmaniere

533

53

4

11:41

04:40

5

1:00:49

01:19

5

42:42

2:01:13

 

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Bill Hauschild

23

43

1

06:14

00:40

1

36:12

00:41

3

20:01

1:03:50

2

2

Jamie Crombie

174

46

2

07:18

00:27

2

36:13

00:45

2

19:34

1:04:18

3

3

Brian Barker

175

51

3

08:18

00:55

3

37:40

00:39

1

19:19

1:06:53

4

5

Mikhail Mikhaylov

111

49

4

08:52

01:34

4

39:36

01:11

4

21:38

1:12:52

5

7

Emilio Traversa

599

45

5

09:17

02:07

5

41:19

01:50

5

25:07

1:19:42

 

Clydesdale

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Zachary Ruschau

75

30

5

07:30

00:51

6

43:21

00:58

1

24:10

1:16:52

2

2

Andrew Picek

43

29

1

06:24

02:09

4

42:18

01:17

6

25:12

1:17:22

3

3

Brett Greenhalgh

214

48

15

08:37

02:51

2

40:51

02:08

2

24:12

1:18:41

4

4

Michael Gallagher

333

22

3

07:11

02:37

1

38:48

01:30

23

29:05

1:19:14

5

5

Trent Shroyer

542

28

23

09:29

01:24

3

41:44

00:57

8

25:49

1:19:25

6

6

Scott Kissman

122

43

6

07:37

01:21

14

45:47

01:16

9

25:56

1:21:58

7

7

mark stanelle

295

47

22

09:13

01:32

5

42:59

01:00

13

27:24

1:22:10

8

8

MJ Leman

381

40

19

08:58

03:03

7

43:50

02:05

5

24:25

1:22:23

9

9

Neal Dollin

279

24

10

07:59

01:26

12

45:14

01:12

16

27:36

1:23:30

10

10

Brock Burcham

171

34

2

06:32

02:57

19

48:06

01:49

4

24:24

1:23:50

11

11

Danny Stull

383

26

16

08:52

03:11

13

45:35

01:22

7

25:22

1:24:24

12

12

Paul Flaspohler

91

46

11

08:01

02:44

15

45:53

02:14

10

26:10

1:25:04

13

13

Ronald Steck

193

38

14

08:35

02:11

9

44:53

01:50

17

27:41

1:25:13

14

14

Paul Chip Klingaman

334

51

20

09:00

02:27

8

43:56

01:21

25

30:27

1:27:12

15

15

Jeremy Sebastian

403

41

24

09:33

03:24

10

44:53

01:38

18

27:52

1:27:23

16

16

kevin keller

18

16

8

07:57

03:02

17

46:21

02:04

20

28:10

1:27:36

17

17

David Cox

382

33

21

09:03

03:31

20

48:14

00:55

12

26:57

1:28:42

18

18

Larry Lowe

332

41

12

08:09

02:04

26

51:54

03:23

3

24:23

1:29:55

19

19

John Warren

459

33

27

10:25

02:22

18

47:21

01:53

21

28:47

1:30:49

20

20

Gregory Tucker

543

28

7

07:47

03:11

21

49:43

02:07

19

28:08

1:30:57

21

21

Christopher Hess

297

45

33

12:35

01:04

23

50:23

00:44

15

27:34

1:32:23

22

22

Nicholas Perrino

25

25

9

07:59

02:21

16

46:16

02:08

32

34:06

1:32:52

23

23

steve sibert

460

45

31

11:59

02:07

11

44:56

01:33

28

32:50

1:33:28

24

24

Bryan Schumacher

339

44

30

11:18

00:52

22

50:14

00:45

27

31:58

1:35:10

25

25

Craig Smith

296

51

25

09:48

01:32

24

50:49

01:47

26

31:37

1:35:36

26

26

Chandler Bartholomew

170

27

13

08:17

04:35

29

52:38

02:41

22

28:59

1:37:12

27

27

Neal Shah

488

37

32

12:02

04:19

27

52:15

02:22

11

26:20

1:37:19

28

28

Patrick Benasutti

331

27

18

08:58

02:37

30

55:38

00:51

24

29:38

1:37:45

29

29

joseph test iv

620

40

28

10:43

02:25

31

57:17

01:11

14

27:26

1:39:04

30

30

David Heltman

172

48

17

08:55

04:10

25

51:47

02:38

29

33:14

1:40:47

31

31

Drew Ayers

108

22

4

07:14

02:57

32

58:32

00:59

31

33:37

1:43:21

32

32

Doug Squires

388

45

26

10:05

04:36

28

52:28

02:06

33

34:16

1:43:33

33

33

Mark Seryak

472

57

29

11:01

04:17

35

1:03:11

01:28

34

34:53

1:54:52

34

34

Shawn Gaines

461

41

34

12:55

03:22

36

1:03:57

01:35

30

33:24

1:55:15

35

35

David Lively

596

46

35

14:11

04:04

33

58:52

01:48

35

37:46

1:56:44

36

36

Curt Harsch

570

45

36

15:43

04:45

34

1:01:17

03:24

37

48:38

2:13:49

37

37

Mike Cribbs

487

35

37

17:15

03:52

37

1:06:50

01:45

36

44:23

2:14:07

38

38

John Powell

608

43

38

25:32

01:34

38

1:16:40

01:36

38

49:38

2:35:02

 

Athena

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Ariel Klingaman

330

27

8

10:19

02:19

1

45:29

01:48

4

28:51

1:28:48

2

2

Maghan Lunsford

329

28

7

09:51

02:43

5

49:39

01:00

1

26:55

1:30:10

3

3

Jeannette Cook

308

40

4

09:31

02:07

4

49:10

02:03

5

29:07

1:32:00

4

4

Kathleen Taylor

402

32

1

08:43

01:54

3

48:32

01:38

8

31:51

1:32:40

5

5

Kelly Combs

566

50

9

10:27

03:55

2

48:14

03:31

2

27:27

1:33:35

6

6

Amanda Agnew

74

24

5

09:36

03:17

6

53:49

01:04

7

29:45

1:37:33

7

7

Louise Goodwin

294

30

3

09:28

02:53

7

54:49

02:02

6

29:30

1:38:44

8

8

Renee Crist

607

40

2

09:20

03:16

9

57:56

01:34

3

27:40

1:39:47

9

9

Jennifer Sutton

486

33

14

12:10

03:13

8

56:58

02:18

10

38:51

1:53:32

10

10

Gretchen Harsch

457

42

10

10:30

03:07

11

1:03:12

01:25

9

36:38

1:54:54

11

11

Shauna Freiberger

521

45

13

12:04

02:28

10

1:00:33

01:16

14

42:55

1:59:18

12

12

Amy Bales

458

42

6

09:42

05:28

13

1:07:04

03:28

11

39:04

2:04:48

13

13

Jennifer Rybski

489

29

11

10:58

05:46

12

1:06:33

03:20

12

40:50

2:07:29

14

14

Elizabeth Nagy

568

27

15

15:21

06:14

15

1:19:52

03:03

13

42:04

2:26:36

15

15

Kristen Powell

606

41

16

25:43

01:52

14

1:16:14

01:43

15

49:38

2:35:13

16

16

Christy Suffecool

569

34

12

11:34

07:37

16

1:30:53

05:19

16

50:52

2:46:17

 

Mountain Bike

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

10

Lisa May

468

33

1

12:17

04:48

2

1:13:57

02:05

1

06:47

1:39:56

2

12

Kelly Fryberger

525

22

2

17:17

01:14

1

1:07:05

01:40

2

30:29

1:57:48

 

Male

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Mark Walsh

466

44

5

08:53

03:05

1

44:31

00:48

3

20:54

1:18:14

2

2

Chad Johnson

215

35

4

08:35

01:24

2

44:43

00:54

6

23:59

1:19:36

3

3

Charles Baldwin

35

24

1

06:05

04:02

6

50:26

00:52

2

19:55

1:21:22

4

4

Jeremy Miner

387

20

6

09:16

02:38

5

49:40

01:12

1

19:13

1:22:01

5

5

Patrick Stenger

467

31

7

09:37

03:06

3

45:57

00:57

4

23:37

1:23:15

6

6

Dale Covy

342

50

9

10:03

02:03

4

49:26

00:42

9

26:31

1:28:47

7

7

Stuart Sliwowski

34

20

2

06:31

03:33

7

54:30

00:41

5

23:43

1:29:00

8

8

Navceyavum Sheuker

623

40

3

06:54

03:05

8

54:45

01:36

8

25:22

1:31:43

9

9

Ryan Puskala

465

27

8

09:44

03:27

9

55:49

02:15

7

24:50

1:36:08

10

11

John Thomson

385

42

10

10:11

04:21

10

1:00:50

00:49

10

31:05

1:47:19