JCC Independence Triathlon

Overall Results

July 03, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Ross Hartley

1

23

M

 

 

1

05:25

4

29:45

23

00:22

4

19:10

54:44

2

Todd Ricketts

33

30

M

 

 

3

05:57

2

29:32

13

00:20

5

19:18

55:09

3

Rick Slawinski

7

31

M

 

 

4

06:24

3

29:44

1

00:05

10

19:59

56:13

4

Matthew Tranquilli

2

32

M

 

 

11

06:56

5

29:56

11

00:19

8

19:54

57:05

5

Craig Richardson

17

39

M

 

 

5

06:25

1

28:49

47

00:34

17

22:01

57:50

6

Brian Barker

41

51

M

 

 

12

07:00

6

31:14

24

00:24

12

20:15

58:55

7

Curt Haywood

14

45

M

 

 

17

07:11

7

31:45

29

00:26

9

19:58

59:21

8

Mark Lovett

185

41

M

 

 

10

06:55

8

31:48

44

00:33

13

20:25

59:43

9

Team Ununtrium

23

21

M

 

 

14

07:05

12

33:49

6

00:17

6

19:33

1:00:45

10

Todd Simmons

10

35

M

 

 

6

06:41

10

32:40

26

00:25

14

21:22

1:01:09

11

Nick Chatel

183

16

M

 

 

20

07:33

16

34:30

78

00:47

3

18:53

1:01:45

12

Mark Lemmon

28

52

M

 

 

21

07:39

9

32:07

46

00:33

19

22:05

1:02:26

13

Bryan Morosky

15

26

M

 

 

7

06:49

24

35:04

28

00:25

16

21:30

1:03:50

14

Greg Yoakam

13

39

M

 

 

25

07:59

13

34:01

49

00:34

15

21:25

1:04:01

15

MARIA Grilliot

175

14

F

 

 

13

07:02

19

34:35

53

00:36

18

22:03

1:04:19

16

Shawn Jyawook

9

37

M

 

 

18

07:13

11

33:20

72

00:45

28

23:16

1:04:35

17

Nolan Leber

73

18

M

 

 

38

08:33

40

36:02

156

01:33

2

18:50

1:05:00

18

Tyler Schroeder

18

22

M

 

 

22

07:43

15

34:22

48

00:34

23

22:35

1:05:16

19

Ross Durkin

186

16

M

 

 

8

06:53

27

35:18

20

00:22

26

23:02

1:05:37

20

Mike Williard

81

21

M

 

 

16

07:10

56

37:33

145

01:18

7

19:39

1:05:42

21

Matthew Selhorst

37

26

M

 

 

9

06:55

14

34:03

35

00:30

44

24:14

1:05:44

22

Justin Kuss

39

24

M

 

 

26

08:03

47

36:32

15

00:20

22

22:29

1:07:25

23

david malolepszy

78

30

M

 

 

28

08:04

35

35:37

89

00:52

25

22:51

1:07:26

24

Oliver Decker

80

44

M

 

 

83

09:47

18

34:32

3

00:12

29

23:19

1:07:51

25

We A.R.E. Team

58

28

F

 

 

43

08:48

39

36:02

4

00:12

24

22:50

1:07:53

 
 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

David Gordon

19

35

M

 

 

29

08:05

37

35:48

22

00:22

34

23:40

1:07:57

27

Michelle DiGeronimo

30

27

F

 

 

37

08:31

33

35:35

34

00:29

31

23:22

1:07:59

28

Mike Orcutt

89

44

M

 

 

118

10:54

117

43:08

92

00:52

1

13:15

1:08:10

29

Daniel Walter

219

20

M

 

 

23

07:45

25

35:07

80

00:47

46

24:36

1:08:16

30

Rob Mosher

68

30

M

 

 

24

07:50

38

35:57

96

00:56

36

23:43

1:08:27

31

Justin Doellman

94

26

M

 

 

15

07:10

30

35:30

91

00:52

52

25:05

1:08:39

32

Gennadiy Baturin

100

44

M

 

 

32

08:15

34

35:36

57

00:37

43

24:14

1:08:43

33

David Jablonski

42

34

M

 

 

36

08:27

49

36:35

105

00:57

27

23:05

1:09:05

34

John Sachs

55

44

M

 

 

44

08:50

28

35:21

128

01:07

37

23:51

1:09:10

35

Brian Garrett

43

38

M

 

 

31

08:14

20

34:52

40

00:31

58

25:45

1:09:24

36

Brian Diaz

38

35

M

 

 

65

09:18

29

35:30

38

00:31

42

24:09

1:09:30

37

JOEY GARCIA

16

37

M

 

 

85

09:49

32

35:33

82

00:49

41

24:08

1:10:20

38

mike kelley

176

49

M

 

 

45

08:52

17

34:32

101

00:57

65

26:06

1:10:27

39

Steve Sabo

44

41

M

 

 

75

09:33

21

34:58

51

00:35

62

25:59

1:11:06

40

Kurt Schroeder

45

25

M

 

 

27

08:03

75

38:54

30

00:27

39

23:56

1:11:22

41

Jeremiah Walton

168

30

M

 

 

84

09:48

55

37:21

88

00:51

32

23:34

1:11:37

42

Dean Schroeder

99

28

M

 

 

81

09:44

58

37:49

32

00:28

33

23:38

1:11:40

43

Yakov Sobolev

109

43

M

 

 

56

09:10

23

35:01

124

01:07

70

26:33

1:11:53

44

Chad Schroeder

54

21

M

 

 

39

08:34

100

40:52

9

00:18

20

22:11

1:11:56

45

Tyler Heisterkamp

155

28

M

 

 

47

08:56

36

35:45

103

00:57

68

26:22

1:12:01

46

paul riffle

5

34

M

 

 

33

08:24

51

36:59

133

01:10

59

25:52

1:12:25

47

Rick Swaro

110

41

M

 

 

67

09:19

45

36:17

94

00:53

63

26:00

1:12:30

48

missy kuck

3

35

F

 

 

159

12:42

77

39:01

71

00:43

11

20:09

1:12:36

49

Jennifer Shaver

57

37

F

 

 

55

09:10

81

39:09

61

00:39

35

23:43

1:12:41

50

MIchael McChesney

130

29

M

 

 

58

09:11

95

40:36

10

00:19

30

23:22

1:13:29

 
 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Doug Schroeder

82

28

M

 

 

53

09:07

63

38:23

75

00:45

54

25:15

1:13:32

52

Billy Ross

11

19

M

 

 

2

05:32

115

43:02

8

00:18

47

24:46

1:13:39

53

Tobey Porter

154

31

M

 

 

68

09:20

70

38:44

142

01:16

45

24:19

1:13:40

54

Anthony Luberto

92

34

M

 

 

133

11:28

54

37:21

107

00:59

40

24:02

1:13:51

55

Rick Daugherty

115

43

M

 

 

64

09:17

41

36:04

70

00:42

96

28:00

1:14:04

56

James McChesney

114

31

M

 

 

30

08:08

67

38:42

114

01:01

67

26:12

1:14:05

57

Meredith Doellman

108

27

F

 

 

78

09:39

80

39:08

16

00:20

50

24:57

1:14:07

58

John Guttadore

137

56

M

 

 

102

10:21

53

37:11

132

01:09

55

25:32

1:14:14

59

Troy Florence

29

40

M

 

 

46

08:55

52

37:04

170

02:08

69

26:26

1:14:35

60

Timothy Norman

182

51

M

 

 

52

09:06

72

38:48

85

00:50

60

25:56

1:14:42

61

Cynthia Johnson

50

49

F

 

 

106

10:30

31

35:31

168

02:06

80

26:50

1:14:59

62

Chris Howell

67

30

M

 

 

180

48:30

 

 

93

00:53

57

25:40

1:15:04

63

Jeff Rader

105

37

M

 

 

110

10:35

86

39:46

84

00:50

38

23:54

1:15:06

64

David Wilschek

119

23

M

 

 

49

09:04

88

39:58

127

01:07

53

25:09

1:15:19

65

Sally Sligar

69

55

F

 

 

51

09:05

83

39:21

112

01:01

64

26:01

1:15:30

66

Kimberly Nassar

86

32

F

 

 

69

09:22

102

41:01

12

00:19

49

24:53

1:15:36

67

Roy Evans

138

24

M

 

 

122

11:00

43

36:08

79

00:47

93

27:47

1:15:43

68

James Shultz

62

34

M

 

 

57

09:11

46

36:28

64

00:40

114

29:23

1:15:43

69

Joey Nutis

166

24

M

 

 

121

10:59

48

36:33

164

01:42

71

26:34

1:15:50

70

crysten nageotte

4

38

F

 

 

79

09:40

76

39:00

41

00:32

79

26:48

1:16:00

71

aimee heis8006

87

41

F

 

 

63

09:17

82

39:17

77

00:46

78

26:42

1:16:04

72

Andrea Howell

132

24

F

 

 

76

09:36

62

38:16

76

00:46

88

27:33

1:16:13

73

Robert Schmidt

111

56

M

 

 

59

09:12

60

37:57

106

00:59

108

29:05

1:17:14

74

DeNoia Girls

85

42

F

 

 

41

08:44

121

43:36

2

00:11

48

24:49

1:17:21

75

steve sibert

6

45

M

 

 

54

09:08

26

35:15

69

00:42

140

32:17

1:17:23

 
 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Kelsey Stief

97

23

F

 

 

86

09:51

134

44:41

25

00:25

21

22:28

1:17:26

77

Team Pork and Bean

173

44

M

 

 

152

12:16

64

38:32

14

00:20

76

26:36

1:17:45

78

Russ Kennedy

21

41

M

 

 

61

09:14

87

39:54

81

00:48

94

27:50

1:17:47

79

James Westfall

104

35

M

 

 

92

10:06

68

38:43

43

00:33

100

28:34

1:17:57

80

John Gustafson

75

40

M

 

 

74

09:28

42

36:04

153

01:29

131

31:04

1:18:07

81

Scott Adkins

76

41

M

 

 

95

10:15

91

40:06

66

00:40

84

27:07

1:18:09

82

camille Bendick

34

39

F

 

 

35

08:26

118

43:13

108

00:59

56

25:37

1:18:17

83

Andy Smith

46

29

M

 

 

97

10:16

50

36:54

140

01:13

119

29:58

1:18:22

84

Gordon Flood

52

41

M

 

 

104

10:25

57

37:44

144

01:18

105

28:58

1:18:27

85

John Bargerhuff

113

52

M

 

 

115

10:50

59

37:55

166

01:58

92

27:46

1:18:32

86

the Three Amigo's

117

10

F

 

 

40

08:39

94

40:30

17

00:21

106

29:03

1:18:35

87

Deanna Kiesel

48

47

F

 

 

101

10:18

79

39:07

117

01:03

101

28:37

1:19:06

88

Jeff Wang

84

32

M

 

 

70

09:23

65

38:36

148

01:23

121

30:07

1:19:31

89

Barbara Perenic

95

32

F

 

 

90

10:03

103

41:01

150

01:26

83

27:02

1:19:33

90

Ben Cicora

56

35

M

 

 

66

09:18

69

38:43

98

00:56

128

30:39

1:19:38

91

Joe McKinney

26

18

M

 

 

19

07:26

126

44:06

74

00:45

87

27:22

1:19:40

92

Dennis Herris

65

60

M

 

 

136

11:48

22

35:00

110

00:59

137

31:55

1:19:43

93

Jason Brockmeyer

35

35

M

 

 

50

09:04

85

39:35

152

01:27

116

29:36

1:19:44

94

Fritz Hoefer

22

61

M

 

 

77

09:37

44

36:10

159

01:35

144

32:30

1:19:53

95

Scott Havens

151

40

M

 

 

164

13:05

61

38:08

172

02:09

75

26:36

1:19:59

96

forest heis

40

43

M

 

 

123

11:04

78

39:01

104

00:57

104

28:57

1:20:00

97

Tatyana Shulkin

24

40

F

 

 

48

08:58

127

44:07

33

00:29

72

26:34

1:20:09

98

David Powers

129

43

M

 

 

134

11:35

98

40:48

143

01:18

74

26:36

1:20:18

99

Laura Powers

90

38

F

 

 

99

10:16

109

42:17

139

01:12

81

26:56

1:20:41

100

Phil MacLean

103

43

M

 

 

117

10:53

89

40:03

134

01:10

102

28:38

1:20:45

 
 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Tobin McCuen

83

43

M

 

 

91

10:04

90

40:05

158

01:35

115

29:25

1:21:11

102

Tom Monroe

101

38

M

 

 

120

10:58

108

42:12

90

00:52

86

27:19

1:21:23

103

Kristen Schroeder

88

17

F

 

 

73

09:27

110

42:23

19

00:22

113

29:20

1:21:33

104

Leslie Kuerschner

120

35

F

 

 

107

10:33

107

42:00

83

00:49

98

28:23

1:21:47

105

Josh Sanders

61

36

M

 

 

71

09:24

138

45:12

42

00:32

77

26:39

1:21:48

106

Michelle Hudson

66

42

F

 

 

140

11:54

106

41:33

55

00:37

95

27:51

1:21:57

107

doug hill

169

26

M

 

 

143

11:55

96

40:39

151

01:27

99

28:28

1:22:31

108

John Hojnacki

107

51

M

 

 

137

11:48

93

40:30

121

01:06

117

29:41

1:23:07

109

Nikki Placencia

152

33

F

 

 

148

12:09

113

42:49

102

00:57

85

27:14

1:23:11

110

Michelle Newman Brady

116

33

F

 

 

112

10:39

105

41:23

115

01:02

122

30:12

1:23:17

111

ELAINE DEVENNISH

25

63

F

 

 

87

09:54

97

40:43

169

02:08

129

30:49

1:23:35

112

Katie Moore

77

46

F

 

 

108

10:34

133

44:39

146

01:21

82

26:59

1:23:35

113

david valinsky

128

63

M

 

 

171

14:19

73

38:49

149

01:25

109

29:06

1:23:40

114

Paul Westenheffer

102

42

M

 

 

157

12:34

114

42:59

37

00:31

89

27:36

1:23:41

115

Robert Harpster

147

35

M

 

 

88

09:56

112

42:32

62

00:39

130

31:00

1:24:08

116

Michael Cosgrove

112

29

M

 

 

94

10:11

74

38:50

131

01:09

152

34:14

1:24:24

117

Jay Schroeder

131

51

M

 

 

160

12:46

101

41:01

7

00:18

125

30:23

1:24:29

118

Kelly Lamb

126

35

F

 

 

141

11:55

84

39:26

126

01:07

138

32:05

1:24:35

119

Bruce Schroeder

127

51

M

 

 

135

11:42

71

38:46

141

01:14

147

33:00

1:24:44

120

Jeff Lamb

174

37

M

 

 

142

11:55

120

43:26

137

01:11

97

28:13

1:24:46

121

Stephen Keyes

177

49

M

 

 

175

15:01

111

42:28

136

01:10

66

26:07

1:24:48

122

Gerald Frankel

60

54

M

 

 

119

10:54

104

41:08

5

00:17

143

32:29

1:24:49

123

Andrew Smith

70

49

M

 

 

132

11:27

125

43:58

67

00:41

110

29:12

1:25:19

124

Matt Zuehlke

98

34

M

 

 

96

10:15

159

49:17

21

00:22

61

25:58

1:25:54

125

Yasmin Bond

32

37

F

 

 

34

08:24

122

43:43

147

01:23

142

32:23

1:25:55

 
 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

Jeffrey Grueser

160

34

M

 

 

42

08:46

166

51:16

119

01:05

51

25:02

1:26:10

127

Doug Spaeth

167

22

M

 

 

98

10:16

151

47:35

68

00:41

91

27:43

1:26:17

128

Jacob Phillips

187

14

M

 

 

60

09:13

132

44:30

50

00:34

139

32:06

1:26:25

129

Alexa Smith

165

21

F

 

 

109

10:34

150

47:34

59

00:38

90

27:43

1:26:31

130

kristi bryan

161

48

F

 

 

149

12:10

131

44:14

86

00:51

123

30:13

1:27:30

131

Marie Phillips

47

17

F

 

 

80

09:43

124

43:51

54

00:36

149

33:22

1:27:34

132

Denise Gross

96

53

F

 

 

128

11:19

92

40:07

129

01:08

157

34:59

1:27:34

133

Megan Denti

63

21

F

 

 

103

10:21

152

47:38

60

00:38

112

29:17

1:27:56

134

Rachael Zacks

118

23

F

 

 

129

11:20

130

44:09

63

00:39

136

31:52

1:28:01

135

Annette Hegemier

139

40

F

 

 

125

11:12

142

45:39

65

00:40

127

30:29

1:28:01

136

Hannah Veith

184

22

F

 

 

113

10:42

153

47:38

58

00:37

111

29:16

1:28:15

137

Evelyn Becker

142

39

F

 

 

145

12:02

158

49:13

52

00:36

73

26:35

1:28:27

138

Keith Long

218

62

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

181

1:29:47

1:29:47

139

Pamela Rowan

27

29

F

 

 

72

09:25

160

49:17

173

02:11

107

29:04

1:29:59

140

emily long

141

19

F

 

 

111

10:36

128

44:08

73

00:45

154

34:30

1:30:00

141

Sue Sabo

59

45

F

 

 

124

11:06

147

47:02

118

01:04

134

31:10

1:30:23

142

Heather Camacho

64

34

F

 

 

114

10:47

140

45:31

109

00:59

151

33:45

1:31:04

143

jodi karmia

91

45

F

 

 

93

10:09

129

44:09

31

00:28

161

36:28

1:31:15

144

METELL

179

42

F

 

 

82

09:47

156

48:29

27

00:25

146

33:00

1:31:42

145

Josh Bowling

145

33

M

 

 

146

12:04

149

47:30

135

01:10

132

31:07

1:31:52

146

Lavea Brachman

79

49

F

 

 

168

13:39

146

46:46

138

01:11

126

30:24

1:32:01

147

Liz Dickson

93

32

F

 

 

105

10:29

139

45:17

56

00:37

159

35:40

1:32:05

148

Greg Garber

134

43

M

 

 

154

12:23

148

47:28

120

01:05

133

31:09

1:32:06

149

Steven Miller

178

36

M

 

 

156

12:33

161

49:23

36

00:31

124

30:23

1:32:51

150

Jordan Roth

164

29

M

 

 

162

12:58

135

44:45

97

00:56

155

34:31

1:33:11

 
 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

151

Colleen Havens

71

40

F

 

 

89

09:56

154

48:13

154

01:31

150

33:37

1:33:17

152

Lindsay Roth

153

29

F

 

 

165

13:08

136

44:49

99

00:56

156

34:32

1:33:26

153

Patricia Delaney

143

47

F

 

 

155

12:31

141

45:31

100

00:57

153

34:26

1:33:27

154

Billi Schantz

72

38

F

 

 

130

11:20

169

52:42

95

00:56

103

28:41

1:33:41

155

Michael Ungar

106

48

M

 

 

139

11:53

162

49:39

87

00:51

141

32:17

1:34:42

156

David Lively

49

46

M

 

 

131

11:22

119

43:19

116

01:02

166

38:58

1:34:43

157

Jeffrey Tipton

181

39

M

 

 

126

11:15

144

46:09

179

03:05

158

35:31

1:36:02

158

John Pattison

150

43

M

 

 

173

14:46

123

43:49

174

02:11

160

35:52

1:36:39

159

SZwager

125

56

F

 

 

116

10:52

66

38:41

18

00:21

178

47:08

1:37:04

160

Benjamin Mackessy

123

18

M

 

 

127

11:17

170

53:40

160

01:36

135

31:13

1:37:47

161

Ben Wilson

188

41

M

 

 

151

12:13

167

51:23

157

01:33

145

32:50

1:38:01

162

Isaac Wilson

189

13

M

 

 

150

12:12

168

51:40

111

01:00

148

33:22

1:38:15

163

EDWARD DEVENNISH

31

66

M

 

 

147

12:05

137

44:54

178

02:59

170

40:08

1:40:06

164

Cindy Trick

170

49

F

 

 

144

11:58

155

48:13

122

01:06

167

39:33

1:40:52

165

Jennifer Harris

171

36

F

 

 

172

14:40

145

46:13

167

02:02

165

38:32

1:41:28

166

Christa McKelvey

180

33

F

 

 

163

13:02

157

49:02

162

01:38

163

37:59

1:41:43

167

Hannah Childs

36

21

F

 

 

62

09:16

177

1:02:35

45

00:33

120

30:06

1:42:31

168

Frank Balogh

157

49

M

 

 

179

17:22

99

40:50

175

02:15

172

43:01

1:43:29

169

Mark Frendt

133

58

M

 

 

161

12:53

143

46:07

113

01:01

175

44:21

1:44:24

170

Kelly Trautner

221

35

F

 

 

178

15:53

173

56:42

171

02:09

118

29:55

1:44:40

171

Amy Nemec

135

42

F

 

 

167

13:27

165

51:14

125

01:07

169

39:54

1:45:44

172

Laneda Rose Smith

148

28

F

 

 

174

14:54

164

50:05

123

01:06

168

39:46

1:45:53

173

Mike Miller

162

46

M

 

 

138

11:52

171

55:37

161

01:36

162

37:00

1:46:07

174

ARTHUR DEVENNISH

8

28

M

 

 

153

12:22

116

43:05

177

02:53

179

49:05

1:47:25

175

Tammy Bradbury

122

47

F

 

 

176

15:19

163

49:39

163

01:41

176

44:37

1:51:18

 
 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

176

Jamie Sobers

220

28

F

 

 

169

13:41

172

55:49

130

01:08

171

42:05

1:52:44

177

Judy Gawelek

53

49

F

 

 

158

12:41

175

57:39

39

00:31

177

45:37

1:56:29

178

Mary Beth Zacks

121

54

F

 

 

170

14:00

174

57:03

176

02:17

173

43:51

1:57:13

179

Robert Selhorst

172

55

M

 

 

177

15:38

176

59:10

155

01:31

180

50:31

2:06:52

180

Ayelet Ben-David

159

40

F

 

 

166

13:12

178

1:11:52

165

01:58

174

44:08

2:11:11

181

Laura Sobjack

146

33

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

180

1:41:23

164

38:28

2:19:52