JCC Independence Triathlon

Age Group Results

July 03, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results

Sprint Triathlon - Age Group

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

14

MARIA Grilliot

175

14

 

 

1

07:02

1

34:35

1

00:36

1

22:03

1:04:19

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

87

Kristen Schroeder

88

17

 

 

1

09:27

1

42:23

1

00:22

1

29:20

1:21:33

2

113

Marie Phillips

47

17

 

 

2

09:43

2

43:51

2

00:36

2

33:22

1:27:34

3

121

emily long

141

19

 

 

3

10:36

3

44:08

3

00:45

3

34:30

1:30:00

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

65

Andrea Howell

132

24

 

 

2

09:36

1

38:16

7

00:46

2

27:33

1:16:13

2

67

Kelsey Stief

97

23

 

 

3

09:51

3

44:41

1

00:25

1

22:28

1:17:26

3

111

Alexa Smith

165

21

 

 

5

10:34

4

47:34

4

00:38

3

27:43

1:26:31

4

115

Megan Denti

63

21

 

 

4

10:21

5

47:38

5

00:38

5

29:17

1:27:56

5

116

Rachael Zacks

118

23

 

 

7

11:20

2

44:09

6

00:39

7

31:52

1:28:01

6

118

Hannah Veith

184

22

 

 

6

10:42

6

47:38

3

00:37

4

29:16

1:28:15

7

142

Hannah Childs

36

21

 

 

1

09:16

7

1:02:35

2

00:33

6

30:06

1:42:31

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

25

Michelle DiGeronimo

30

27

 

 

1

08:31

1

35:35

2

00:29

1

23:22

1:07:59

2

50

Meredith Doellman

108

27

 

 

2

09:39

2

39:08

1

00:20

2

24:57

1:14:07

3

130

Lindsay Roth

153

29

 

 

3

13:08

3

44:49

3

00:56

3

34:32

1:33:26

4

148

Jamie Sobers

220

28

 

 

4

13:41

4

55:49

4

01:08

4

42:05

1:52:44

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

59

Kimberly Nassar

86

32

 

 

1

09:22

1

41:01

1

00:19

1

24:53

1:15:36

2

76

Barbara Perenic

95

32

 

 

2

10:03

2

41:01

6

01:26

2

27:02

1:19:33

3

93

Nikki Placencia

152

33

 

 

6

12:09

4

42:49

3

00:57

3

27:14

1:23:11

4

94

Michelle Newman Brady

116

33

 

 

4

10:39

3

41:23

5

01:02

4

30:12

1:23:17

5

123

Heather Camacho

64

34

 

 

5

10:47

6

45:31

4

00:59

5

33:45

1:31:04

6

127

Liz Dickson

93

32

 

 

3

10:29

5

45:17

2

00:37

6

35:40

1:32:05

7

141

Christa McKelvey

180

33

 

 

7

13:02

7

49:02

7

01:38

7

37:59

1:41:43

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

43

missy kuck

3

35

 

 

9

12:42

2

39:01

3

00:43

1

20:09

1:12:36

2

44

Jennifer Shaver

57

37

 

 

3

09:10

3

39:09

2

00:39

2

23:43

1:12:41

3

63

crysten nageotte

4

38

 

 

4

09:40

1

39:00

1

00:32

4

26:48

1:16:00

4

71

camille Bendick

34

39

 

 

2

08:26

7

43:13

6

00:59

3

25:37

1:18:17

5

84

Laura Powers

90

38

 

 

5

10:16

6

42:17

8

01:12

5

26:56

1:20:41

6

88

Leslie Kuerschner

120

35

 

 

6

10:33

5

42:00

4

00:49

6

28:23

1:21:47

7

102

Kelly Lamb

126

35

 

 

8

11:55

4

39:26

7

01:07

9

32:05

1:24:35

8

108

Yasmin Bond

32

37

 

 

1

08:24

8

43:43

9

01:23

10

32:23

1:25:55

9

119

Evelyn Becker

142

39

 

 

2

12:02

2

49:13

2

00:36

1

26:35

1:28:27

10

132

Billi Schantz

72

38

 

 

7

11:20

10

52:42

5

00:56

7

28:41

1:33:41

11

140

Jennifer Harris

171

36

 

 

10

14:40

9

46:13

10

02:02

11

38:32

1:41:28

12

144

Kelly Trautner

221

35

 

 

11

15:53

11

56:42

11

02:09

8

29:55

1:44:40

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

64

aimee heis8006

87

41

 

 

2

09:17

1

39:17

4

00:46

2

26:42

1:16:04

2

82

Tatyana Shulkin

24

40

 

 

1

08:58

3

44:07

1

00:29

1

26:34

1:20:09

3

90

Michelle Hudson

66

42

 

 

5

11:54

2

41:33

2

00:37

3

27:51

1:21:57

4

117

Annette Hegemier

139

40

 

 

4

11:12

4

45:39

3

00:40

4

30:29

1:28:01

5

129

Colleen Havens

71

40

 

 

3

09:56

5

48:13

6

01:31

5

33:37

1:33:17

6

145

Amy Nemec

135

42

 

 

7

13:27

6

51:14

5

01:07

6

39:54

1:45:44

7

152

Ayelet Ben-David

159

40

 

 

6

13:12

7

1:11:52

7

01:58

7

44:08

2:11:11

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

54

Cynthia Johnson

50

49

 

 

3

10:30

1

35:31

11

02:06

1

26:50

1:14:59

2

74

Deanna Kiesel

48

47

 

 

2

10:18

2

39:07

5

01:03

3

28:37

1:19:06

3

96

Katie Moore

77

46

 

 

4

10:34

5

44:39

9

01:21

2

26:59

1:23:35

4

112

kristi bryan

161

48

 

 

7

12:10

4

44:14

3

00:51

4

30:13

1:27:30

5

122

Sue Sabo

59

45

 

 

5

11:06

8

47:02

6

01:04

6

31:10

1:30:23

6

124

jodi karmia

91

45

 

 

1

10:09

3

44:09

1

00:28

8

36:28

1:31:15

7

126

Lavea Brachman

79

49

 

 

10

13:39

7

46:46

8

01:11

5

30:24

1:32:01

8

131

Patricia Delaney

143

47

 

 

8

12:31

6

45:31

4

00:57

7

34:26

1:33:27

9

139

Cindy Trick

170

49

 

 

6

11:58

9

48:13

7

01:06

9

39:33

1:40:52

10

147

Tammy Bradbury

122

47

 

 

11

15:19

10

49:39

10

01:41

10

44:37

1:51:18

11

149

Judy Gawelek

53

49

 

 

9

12:41

11

57:39

2

00:31

11

45:37

1:56:29

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

114

Denise Gross

96

53

 

 

1

11:19

1

40:07

1

01:08

1

34:59

1:27:34

2

150

Mary Beth Zacks

121

54

 

 

2

14:00

2

57:03

2

02:17

2

43:51

1:57:13

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

58

Sally Sligar

69

55

 

 

1

09:05

1

39:21

1

01:01

1

26:01

1:15:30

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

95

ELAINE DEVENNISH

25

63

 

 

1

09:54

1

40:43

1

02:08

1

30:49

1:23:35

 

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

110

Jacob Phillips

187

14

 

 

1

09:13

1

44:30

1

00:34

2

32:06

1:26:25

2

137

Isaac Wilson

189

13

 

 

3

12:12

3

51:40

3

01:00

3

33:22

1:38:15

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

10

Nick Chatel

183

16

 

 

4

07:33

1

34:30

4

00:47

2

18:53

1:01:45

2

16

Nolan Leber

73

18

 

 

5

08:33

3

36:02

5

01:33

1

18:50

1:05:00

3

18

Ross Durkin

186

16

 

 

2

06:53

2

35:18

2

00:22

3

23:02

1:05:37

4

46

Billy Ross

11

19

 

 

1

05:32

4

43:02

1

00:18

4

24:46

1:13:39

5

78

Joe McKinney

26

18

 

 

3

07:26

5

44:06

3

00:45

5

27:22

1:19:40

6

135

Benjamin Mackessy

123

18

 

 

7

11:17

6

53:40

6

01:36

6

31:13

1:37:47

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Ross Hartley

1

23

 

 

1

05:25

1

29:45

2

00:22

1

19:10

54:44

2

17

Tyler Schroeder

18

22

 

 

3

07:43

2

34:22

3

00:34

4

22:35

1:05:16

3

19

Mike Williard

81

21

 

 

2

07:10

7

37:33

8

01:18

2

19:39

1:05:42

4

21

Justin Kuss

39

24

 

 

5

08:03

5

36:32

1

00:20

3

22:29

1:07:25

5

26

Daniel Walter

219

20

 

 

4

07:45

3

35:07

6

00:47

5

24:36

1:08:16

6

57

David Wilschek

119

23

 

 

6

09:04

8

39:58

7

01:07

6

25:09

1:15:19

7

60

Roy Evans

138

24

 

 

9

11:00

4

36:08

5

00:47

9

27:47

1:15:43

8

62

Joey Nutis

166

24

 

 

8

10:59

6

36:33

9

01:42

7

26:34

1:15:50

9

109

Doug Spaeth

167

22

 

 

7

10:16

9

47:35

4

00:41

8

27:43

1:26:17

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

12

Bryan Morosky

15

26

 

 

1

06:49

2

35:04

1

00:25

1

21:30

1:03:50

2

20

Matthew Selhorst

37

26

 

 

2

06:55

1

34:03

4

00:30

4

24:14

1:05:44

3

28

Justin Doellman

94

26

 

 

3

07:10

3

35:30

6

00:52

5

25:05

1:08:39

4

36

Kurt Schroeder

45

25

 

 

4

08:03

8

38:54

2

00:27

3

23:56

1:11:22

5

38

Dean Schroeder

99

28

 

 

7

09:44

5

37:49

3

00:28

2

23:38

1:11:40

6

40

Tyler Heisterkamp

155

28

 

 

5

08:56

4

35:45

8

00:57

7

26:22

1:12:01

7

45

Doug Schroeder

82

28

 

 

6

09:07

6

38:23

5

00:45

6

25:15

1:13:32

8

91

doug hill

169

26

 

 

9

11:55

9

40:39

10

01:27

8

28:28

1:22:31

9

100

Michael Cosgrove

112

29

 

 

8

10:11

7

38:50

9

01:09

9

34:14

1:24:24

10

128

Jordan Roth

164

29

 

 

11

12:58

11

44:45

7

00:56

10

34:31

1:33:11

11

146

ARTHUR DEVENNISH

8

28

 

 

10

12:22

10

43:05

11

02:53

11

49:05

1:47:25

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Todd Ricketts

33

30

 

 

1

05:57

1

29:32

3

00:20

1

19:18

55:09

2

3

Rick Slawinski

7

31

 

 

2

06:24

2

29:44

1

00:05

3

19:59

56:13

3

4

Matthew Tranquilli

2

32

 

 

3

06:56

3

29:56

2

00:19

2

19:54

57:05

4

22

david malolepszy

78

30

 

 

5

08:04

4

35:37

6

00:52

4

22:51

1:07:26

5

27

Rob Mosher

68

30

 

 

4

07:50

5

35:57

8

00:56

7

23:43

1:08:27

6

30

David Jablonski

42

34

 

 

8

08:27

7

36:35

9

00:57

5

23:05

1:09:05

7

37

Jeremiah Walton

168

30

 

 

12

09:48

10

37:21

5

00:51

6

23:34

1:11:37

8

41

paul riffle

5

34

 

 

7

08:24

8

36:59

12

01:10

11

25:52

1:12:25

9

47

Tobey Porter

154

31

 

 

10

09:20

13

38:44

14

01:16

9

24:19

1:13:40

10

48

Anthony Luberto

92

34

 

 

13

11:28

9

37:21

10

00:59

8

24:02

1:13:51

11

49

James McChesney

114

31

 

 

6

08:08

12

38:42

11

01:01

12

26:12

1:14:05

12

55

Chris Howell

67

30

 

 

15

48:30

 

 

7

00:53

10

25:40

1:15:04

13

61

James Shultz

62

34

 

 

9

09:11

6

36:28

4

00:40

13

29:23

1:15:43

14

75

Jeff Wang

84

32

 

 

11

09:23

11

38:36

15

01:23

14

30:07

1:19:31

15

125

Josh Bowling

145

33

 

 

14

12:04

14

47:30

13

01:10

15

31:07

1:31:52

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

5

Craig Richardson

17

39

 

 

1

06:25

1

28:49

7

00:34

3

22:01

57:50

2

9

Todd Simmons

10

35

 

 

2

06:41

2

32:40

2

00:25

1

21:22

1:01:09

3

13

Greg Yoakam

13

39

 

 

4

07:59

4

34:01

8

00:34

2

21:25

1:04:01

4

15

Shawn Jyawook

9

37

 

 

3

07:13

3

33:20

10

00:45

4

23:16

1:04:35

5

24

David Gordon

19

35

 

 

5

08:05

8

35:48

1

00:22

5

23:40

1:07:57

6

32

Brian Garrett

43

38

 

 

6

08:14

5

34:52

4

00:31

9

25:45

1:09:24

7

33

Brian Diaz

38

35

 

 

7

09:18

6

35:30

3

00:31

8

24:09

1:09:30

8

34

JOEY GARCIA

16

37

 

 

10

09:49

7

35:33

11

00:49

7

24:08

1:10:20

9

56

Jeff Rader

105

37

 

 

13

10:35

11

39:46

12

00:50

6

23:54

1:15:06

10

69

James Westfall

104

35

 

 

12

10:06

9

38:43

6

00:33

13

28:34

1:17:57

11

77

Ben Cicora

56

35

 

 

8

09:18

10

38:43

14

00:56

14

30:39

1:19:38

12

86

Tom Monroe

101

38

 

 

14

10:58

12

42:12

13

00:52

11

27:19

1:21:23

13

89

Josh Sanders

61

36

 

 

9

09:24

15

45:12

5

00:32

10

26:39

1:21:48

14

99

Robert Harpster

147

35

 

 

11

09:56

13

42:32

9

00:39

15

31:00

1:24:08

15

104

Jeff Lamb

174

37

 

 

16

11:55

14

43:26

15

01:11

12

28:13

1:24:46

16

134

Jeffrey Tipton

181

39

 

 

15

11:15

16

46:09

16

03:05

16

35:31

1:36:02

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

8

Mark Lovett

185

41

 

 

1

06:55

1

31:48

3

00:33

1

20:25

59:43

2

23

Oliver Decker

80

44

 

 

8

09:47

2

34:32

1

00:12

2

23:19

1:07:51

3

29

Gennadiy Baturin

100

44

 

 

2

08:15

5

35:36

4

00:37

4

24:14

1:08:43

4

31

John Sachs

55

44

 

 

3

08:50

4

35:21

9

01:07

3

23:51

1:09:10

5

39

Yakov Sobolev

109

43

 

 

5

09:10

3

35:01

8

01:07

7

26:33

1:11:53

6

42

Rick Swaro

110

41

 

 

7

09:19

6

36:17

7

00:53

5

26:00

1:12:30

7

52

Troy Florence

29

40

 

 

4

08:55

7

37:04

14

02:08

6

26:26

1:14:35

8

68

Russ Kennedy

21

41

 

 

6

09:14

10

39:54

6

00:48

12

27:50

1:17:47

9

70

Scott Adkins

76

41

 

 

9

10:15

12

40:06

5

00:40

10

27:07

1:18:09

10

72

Gordon Flood

52

41

 

 

10

10:25

8

37:44

12

01:18

14

28:58

1:18:27

11

81

Scott Havens

151

40

 

 

15

13:05

9

38:08

15

02:09

9

26:36

1:19:59

12

83

David Powers

129

43

 

 

12

11:35

13

40:48

11

01:18

8

26:36

1:20:18

13

85

Phil MacLean

103

43

 

 

11

10:53

11

40:03

10

01:10

13

28:38

1:20:45

14

98

Paul Westenheffer

102

42

 

 

14

12:34

14

42:59

2

00:31

11

27:36

1:23:41

15

136

Ben Wilson

188

41

 

 

13

12:13

15

51:23

13

01:33

15

32:50

1:38:01

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

7

Curt Haywood

14

45

 

 

1

07:11

1

31:45

1

00:26

1

19:58

59:21

2

35

mike kelley

176

49

 

 

2

08:52

2

34:32

4

00:57

2

26:06

1:10:27

3

105

Stephen Keyes

177

49

 

 

5

15:01

3

42:28

5

01:10

3

26:07

1:24:48

4

107

Andrew Smith

70

49

 

 

3

11:27

4

43:58

2

00:41

4

29:12

1:25:19

5

133

Michael Ungar

106

48

 

 

4

11:53

5

49:39

3

00:51

5

32:17

1:34:42

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

6

Brian Barker

41

51

 

 

1

07:00

1

31:14

3

00:24

1

20:15

58:55

2

11

Mark Lemmon

28

52

 

 

2

07:39

2

32:07

4

00:33

2

22:05

1:02:26

3

53

Timothy Norman

182

51

 

 

3

09:06

5

38:48

5

00:50

3

25:56

1:14:42

4

73

John Bargerhuff

113

52

 

 

4

10:50

3

37:55

8

01:58

4

27:46

1:18:32

5

92

John Hojnacki

107

51

 

 

7

11:48

6

40:30

6

01:06

5

29:41

1:23:07

6

101

Jay Schroeder

131

51

 

 

8

12:46

7

41:01

2

00:18

6

30:23

1:24:29

7

103

Bruce Schroeder

127

51

 

 

6

11:42

4

38:46

7

01:14

8

33:00

1:24:44

8

106

Gerald Frankel

60

54

 

 

5

10:54

8

41:08

1

00:17

7

32:29

1:24:49

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

51

John Guttadore

137

56

 

 

2

10:21

1

37:11

3

01:09

1

25:32

1:14:14

2

66

Robert Schmidt

111

56

 

 

1

09:12

2

37:57

1

00:59

2

29:05

1:17:14

3

143

Mark Frendt

133

58

 

 

3

12:53

3

46:07

2

01:01

3

44:21

1:44:24

4

151

Robert Selhorst

172

55

 

 

4

15:38

4

59:10

4

01:31

4

50:31

2:06:52

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

79

Dennis Herris

65

60

 

 

2

11:48

1

35:00

1

00:59

2

31:55

1:19:43

2

80

Fritz Hoefer

22

61

 

 

1

09:37

2

36:10

3

01:35

3

32:30

1:19:53

3

97

david valinsky

128

63

 

 

3

14:19

3

38:49

2

01:25

1

29:06

1:23:40

4

120

Keith Long

218

62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

1:29:47

1:29:47

 

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

138

EDWARD DEVENNISH

31

66

 

 

1

12:05

1

44:54

1

02:59

1

40:08

1:40:06

 

Sprint Triathlon - Clydes XL1

Male 39 and under

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Matt Zuehlke

98

34

 

 

2

10:15

1

49:17

1

00:22

2

25:58

1:25:54

2

3

Jeffrey Grueser

160

34

 

 

1

08:46

2

51:16

2

01:05

1

25:02

1:26:10

 

Male 40 and over

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

forest heis

40

43

 

 

1

11:04

1

39:01

1

00:57

1

28:57

1:20:00

2

4

Mike Miller

162

46

 

 

2

11:52

2

55:37

2

01:36

2

37:00

1:46:07

 

Sprint Triathlon - Clydes XL2

Male 39 and under

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

3

MIchael McChesney

130

29

 

 

2

09:11

3

40:36

1

00:19

1

23:22

1:13:29

2

4

Andy Smith

46

29

 

 

3

10:16

1

36:54

2

01:13

3

29:58

1:18:22

3

5

Jason Brockmeyer

35

35

 

 

1

09:04

2

39:35

3

01:27

2

29:36

1:19:44

 

Male 40 and over

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Mike Orcutt

89

44

 

 

3

10:54

3

43:08

2

00:52

1

13:15

1:08:10

2

2

Steve Sabo

44

41

 

 

1

09:33

1

34:58

1

00:35

2

25:59

1:11:06

3

6

Tobin McCuen

83

43

 

 

2

10:04

2

40:05

4

01:35

3

29:25

1:21:11

4

7

David Lively

49

46

 

 

4

11:22

4

43:19

3

01:02

5

38:58

1:34:43

5

8

John Pattison

150

43

 

 

5

14:46

5

43:49

5

02:11

4

35:52

1:36:39

 

Sprint Triathlon - Clydes XL3

Male 40 and over

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Rick Daugherty

115

43

 

 

2

09:17

2

36:04

2

00:42

1

28:00

1:14:04

2

2

steve sibert

6

45

 

 

1

09:08

1

35:15

1

00:42

3

32:17

1:17:23

3

3

John Gustafson

75

40

 

 

3

09:28

3

36:04

3

01:29

2

31:04

1:18:07

4

4

Frank Balogh

157

49

 

 

4

17:22

4

40:50

4

02:15

4

43:01

1:43:29

 

Sprint Triathlon - Athena

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Pamela Rowan

27

29

 

 

1

09:25

1

49:17

2

02:11

1

29:04

1:29:59

2

2

Laneda Rose Smith

148

28

 

 

2

14:54

2

50:05

1

01:06

3

39:46

1:45:53

3

3

Laura Sobjack

146

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1:41:23

2

38:28

2:19:52

 

Sprint Triathlon - Mtn. Bike

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Chad Schroeder

54

21

 

 

1

08:34

1

40:52

1

00:18

1

22:11

1:11:56

2

2

Greg Garber

134

43

 

 

2

12:23

2

47:28

3

01:05

3

31:09

1:32:06

3

3

Steven Miller

178

36

 

 

3

12:33

3

49:23

2

00:31

2

30:23

1:32:51

 

Sprint Triathlon - Male Team

Male 99 and under

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Alex Moore

23

21

 

 

1

07:05

1

33:49

1

00:17

1

19:33

1:00:45

 

Sprint Triathlon - Female Team

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Daria DeNoia

85

42

 

 

1

08:44

1

43:36

1

00:11

1

24:49

1:17:21

 

Sprint Triathlon - Coed Team

Mixed 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Anna Buschmann

58

28

 

 

2

08:48

1

36:02

1

00:12

1

22:50

1:07:53

2

3

Eleanor Richardson

117

10

 

 

1

08:39

4

40:30

3

00:21

3

29:03

1:18:35

3

4

Rachael Metz

179

42

 

 

3

09:47

5

48:29

5

00:25

4

33:00

1:31:42

4

5

Lisa Schwager

125

56

 

 

4

10:52

3

38:41

4

00:21

5

47:08

1:37:04

 

Mixed 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

William Schwertfager

173

44

 

 

5

12:16

2

38:32

2

00:20

2

26:36

1:17:45