Giant Eagle Triathlon

Overall Results

July 31, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Matt Cymanski 375 20 M 4 11:20     1 45:01 32 0:34 2 18:59 1:15:56
2 Ross Hartley 645 23 M 1 10:12     2 46:45 36 0:36 3 19:13 1:16:47
3 Kasey Kist 603 34 M 20 13:00     4 47:32 50 0:44 6 20:02 1:21:19
4 Jahan Culbreath 368 48 M 26 13:21     3 47:08 41 0:38 7 21:04 1:22:13
5 Brian Barker 471 51 M 40 14:01     5 49:00 45 0:40 10 21:24 1:25:07
6 Thomas Rubino 444 42 M 15 12:53     9 51:56 55 0:45 11 21:30 1:27:06
7 Andy Britton 430 35 M 45 14:16     6 49:56 135 1:21 15 22:21 1:27:55
8 Mark Lemmon 472 52 M                 228 1:28:30 1:28:30
9 Jamie Crombie 613 46 M 47 14:18     11 52:35 39 0:37 12 21:46 1:29:17
10 Tracy Hendershot 323 45 F 6 11:30     10 52:29 48 0:43 48 25:41 1:30:24
11 Marc Jurewicz 443 41 M 29 13:36     7 51:21 68 0:50 41 25:12 1:30:59
12 Daniel Zeitler 450 23 M 49 14:21     21 54:35 71 0:51 8 21:14 1:31:03
13 Matt Chute 363 28 M         137 1:06:24 109 1:10 31 24:18 1:31:52
14 Kevin Flanagan 416 39 M 50 14:25     12 53:02 64 0:49 24 23:43 1:32:01
15 Ken Parks 436 48 M 100 16:13     13 53:16 72 0:52 14 22:04 1:32:26
16 OSU Run Club 546 22 M 24 13:11     59 59:02 22 0:21 4 19:52 1:32:27
17 Travis Ryan 382 42 M 37 13:49     16 54:13 74 0:52 23 23:37 1:32:32
18 Ty Morris 364 29 M 27 13:24     15 53:29 91 1:02 49 25:44 1:33:40
19 Megan Arce 624 48 F 14 12:37     40 56:48 77 0:54 27 23:52 1:34:12
20 Philip Kessler 156 41 M 35 13:45     27 55:27 60 0:48 33 24:28 1:34:30
21 Clint Aikins 426 25 M 12 12:31     46 57:32 92 1:02 25 23:44 1:34:50
22 Daniel Walter 378 20 M 94 16:05     23 54:51 34 0:34 22 23:33 1:35:05
23 Rob Mosher 415 30 M 17 12:57     32 56:09 37 0:36 53 25:52 1:35:36
24 Michael Alspaugh 360 42 M                 230 1:36:22 1:36:22
25 David Jablonski 418 34 M 68 15:03     44 57:23 51 0:45 21 23:14 1:36:27
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Tim Scott 365 47 M 51 14:31     18 54:24 213 2:40 37 24:57 1:36:34
27 Isaac Bouyack 428 17 M 33 13:44     62 59:19 133 1:20 16 22:21 1:36:47
28 Matt Locke 387 29 M 73 15:20     34 56:28 70 0:50 28 24:07 1:36:47
29 Andrew Fast 420 22 M 85 15:42     57 58:50 169 1:35 9 21:16 1:37:25
30 Matthew Means 630 36 M                 231 1:37:31 1:37:31
31 Brian Duston 641 31 M 42 14:06     17 54:18 151 1:25 78 27:44 1:37:34
32 Eric Leibowitz 460 31 M 119 16:48     19 54:26 168 1:35 36 24:47 1:37:38
33 Michael McCarthy 227 24 M 11 12:30     31 56:07 105 1:08 81 27:52 1:37:38
34 Cody Allison 448 20 M 38 13:55     26 55:26 137 1:22 64 27:04 1:37:48
35 Mike Girardot 408 21 M 99 16:13     53 58:25 25 0:22 19 22:52 1:37:54
36 Tim Cook 600 37 M 105 16:25     25 55:18 100 1:05 39 25:09 1:37:59
37 Robert Sims 392 51 M 25 13:20     73 1:00:15 35 0:35 30 24:16 1:38:27
38 Melissa Converse 509 34 F 64 14:59     92 1:02:10 152 1:25 5 20:00 1:38:36
39 David Riepenhuff 655 34 M 89 15:58     8 51:43 206 2:09 95 28:48 1:38:39
40 Yakov Sobolev 442 43 M 83 15:40     29 55:49 143 1:23 56 26:00 1:38:54
41 Gregory Blatnik 459 57 M 158 17:56     24 54:54 79 0:56 50 25:48 1:39:36
42 Steve Bushfield 781 40 M 36 13:48     63 59:22 38 0:36 55 26:00 1:39:47
43 Daniel Mathews 419 23 M 174 18:24     43 57:19 83 0:58 20 23:11 1:39:53
44 Michael Sullivan 407 56 M 116 16:40     22 54:49 87 1:00 70 27:30 1:39:59
45 Taylor Duncan 615 26 M 97 16:09     55 58:38 156 1:27 26 23:46 1:40:02
46 Donna Foradori 506 39 F 10 12:09     84 1:01:18 102 1:06 44 25:30 1:40:05
47 C.H. Waterman 372 37 M 141 17:25     33 56:17 197 1:55 35 24:44 1:40:23
48 Katie Burkley 479 20 F 13 12:36     42 57:17 4 0:13 120 30:22 1:40:30
49 Noelle Woessner 527 32 F 9 11:50     66 59:48 112 1:10 77 27:41 1:40:31
50 Donald Meves 400 32 M 138 17:17     20 54:33 113 1:11 79 27:44 1:40:45
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Rick Swaro 614 41 M 52 14:34     56 58:39 82 0:58 59 26:33 1:40:45
52 Brian Garrett 403 38 M 55 14:45     38 56:46 56 0:46 89 28:35 1:40:55
53 Dan Fleet 608 39 M 124 16:50     45 57:30 101 1:06 45 25:32 1:40:59
54 zachary crawford 411 21 M 114 16:33     51 58:13 103 1:07 40 25:11 1:41:06
55 Jeffrey Grueser 605 34 M 103 16:15     61 59:15 134 1:21 34 24:32 1:41:25
56 Michael Sharvin 404 28 M 65 15:00     48 57:48 97 1:03 76 27:38 1:41:31
57 John Kosier 422 29 M 84 15:41     67 59:50 54 0:45 42 25:15 1:41:33
58 Amy Weldele 488 37 F 22 13:05     75 1:00:25 49 0:44 72 27:34 1:41:49
59 Tim Wagner 425 45 M 160 18:00     36 56:42 130 1:18 54 25:56 1:41:57
60 joseph schneider 638 47 M 117 16:41     60 59:14 199 1:56 32 24:27 1:42:19
61 Erin Brewer 623 40 F 57 14:48         223 1:02:48 43 25:21 1:42:58
62 Carey Schmitt 625 32 F 104 16:24     68 59:59 86 1:00 46 25:36 1:43:01
63 mark stanelle 466 47 M 180 18:29     14 53:24 80 0:57 119 30:19 1:43:10
64 Jason Jurey 423 31 M 44 14:13     69 1:00:02 65 0:49 84 28:14 1:43:20
65 Eric Mahaffey 389 36 M 41 14:05     41 56:50 116 1:13 129 31:14 1:43:24
66 Joseph Ferdelman 374 45 M 87 15:52     39 56:47 110 1:10 106 29:36 1:43:26
67 Andrew Keeney 388 28 M 46 14:17     70 1:00:11 42 0:39 86 28:22 1:43:30
68 Daniel Carpenter 611 25 M 78 15:31     50 57:50 211 2:32 80 27:45 1:43:40
69 Laurie Kamerer 662 39 F 93 16:02     101 1:03:05 10 0:14 38 24:58 1:44:22
70 Jordan Johnson 413 24 M 23 13:11     72 1:00:15 122 1:16 114 29:55 1:44:38
71 Dawn Vishey 504 48 F 106 16:26         222 1:01:56 58 26:27 1:44:49
72 Erin Graham 502 30 F 31 13:38     98 1:03:02 63 0:49 67 27:22 1:44:53
73 Chris Jurey 424 57 M 80 15:32     76 1:00:25 40 0:37 93 28:41 1:45:17
74 michael whitaker 371 28 M 184 18:34     64 59:24 163 1:32 51 25:49 1:45:20
75 John Walters 401 59 M 108 16:27     83 1:01:10 117 1:13 60 26:38 1:45:30
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Tyler Schlater 604 26 M 70 15:09     115 1:04:11 28 0:29 52 25:51 1:45:41
77 KON CHITTAVONG 405 41 M 92 16:01     58 58:50 127 1:18 109 29:38 1:45:49
78 Part. 202 Unknown 202 31 M 172 18:18     28 55:30 94 1:02 131 31:27 1:46:19
79 Dan Benhase 362 52 M 118 16:41     37 56:44 124 1:16 138 31:49 1:46:31
80 John Power 543 35 M 96 16:08     54 58:27 106 1:08 126 30:49 1:46:33
81 Sara Klose 523 33 F 167 18:13             229 1:28:30 1:46:44
82 Brock Burcham 467 34 M 8 11:45     124 1:04:47 119 1:14 103 29:03 1:46:50
83 Chris Reidy 453 22 M         205 1:17:57 33 0:34 99 28:58 1:47:30
84 Deanna Kiesel 516 47 F 190 18:51     65 59:25 108 1:09 85 28:15 1:47:41
85 Jeff Milton 369 37 M 164 18:07     30 55:50 141 1:23 148 32:40 1:48:02
86 Robert Hoelzle 599 26 M 16 12:55     127 1:05:22 98 1:04 98 28:55 1:48:19
87 mike whiteman 431 35 M 75 15:29     139 1:06:38 47 0:42 47 25:38 1:48:27
88 Steven Poast 461 38 M 142 17:36     80 1:01:01 147 1:24 87 28:29 1:48:32
89 Annette Busch 627 46 F 88 15:53     102 1:03:06 214 2:42 63 27:01 1:48:43
90 Shannon Florea 287 34 F 217 23:40     93 1:02:20 52 0:45 13 21:57 1:48:44
91 Matt Kovalich 659 41 M 130 17:04     47 57:37 180 1:41 147 32:32 1:48:56
92 Travis Shaw 455 41 M 175 18:24     79 1:00:58 88 1:00 92 28:39 1:49:02
93 Ashley Gargasz 481 28 F 128 17:01     110 1:03:23 178 1:40 62 27:00 1:49:05
94 Kelly Garland 498 32 F 140 17:24     94 1:02:26 111 1:10 83 28:03 1:49:05
95 Chad Cook 379 35 M 90 15:58     77 1:00:28 73 0:52 139 31:55 1:49:14
96 Eileen Shaughnessy 477 43 F 39 13:56     130 1:05:36 96 1:03 104 29:17 1:49:54
97 Joshua Sanders 427 36 M 107 16:27     132 1:05:51 69 0:50 61 26:50 1:49:59
98 Jeff Wang 609 32 M 115 16:37     86 1:01:30 146 1:24 122 30:33 1:50:05
99 Patricia Heithaus 526 66 F 32 13:39     100 1:03:03 16 0:17 151 33:07 1:50:07
100 Katherine Tipton 534 38 F 159 17:57     91 1:02:05 107 1:09 100 28:58 1:50:11
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Melanie Deis 478 37 F 59 14:48     122 1:04:36 189 1:49 111 29:39 1:50:53
102 Celia Struble 520 24 F 72 15:15     187 1:12:50 6 0:14 17 22:37 1:50:56
103 McKenzie Davis 384 36 M 98 16:11     113 1:03:41 154 1:26 112 29:39 1:50:57
104 David Bradway 441 29 M 111 16:31     119 1:04:27 142 1:23 94 28:43 1:51:06
105 David Carlino 607 42 M 122 16:49     118 1:04:24 209 2:18 74 27:36 1:51:08
106 John Zemesarajs 469 49 M 155 17:54     85 1:01:29 8 0:14 132 31:29 1:51:08
107 James Shultz 201 34 M 69 15:07     89 1:01:48 85 0:59 153 33:15 1:51:10
108 Kathleen Powers 499 26 F 58 14:48     104 1:03:08 46 0:41 146 32:32 1:51:11
109 Jeff Bell 465 34 M 7 11:33     125 1:05:15 95 1:03 155 33:21 1:51:13
110 Laura Lombardi 668 28 F 48 14:20     136 1:06:13 104 1:07 108 29:37 1:51:18
111 Brent LaCount 595 36 M 30 13:37     108 1:03:13 164 1:33 150 32:53 1:51:19
112 Joey Nutis 395 24 M         203 1:16:17 185 1:45 154 33:18 1:51:20
113 Margaret Rechel 480 20 F 2 11:04     97 1:02:51 5 0:14 187 37:31 1:51:41
114 Joshua VanDervort 421 15 M 3 11:18     177 1:11:18 27 0:28 91 28:37 1:51:44
115 Hilarie Barry 512 55 F 77 15:31     96 1:02:41 114 1:12 145 32:28 1:51:53
116 Jay Fechter 818 53 M 123 16:50     35 56:37 66 0:49 189 37:51 1:52:08
117 Linda Virene 484 52 F 79 15:32     129 1:05:35 155 1:27 105 29:33 1:52:09
118 Chris Deever 449 40 M 207 21:32     105 1:03:08 162 1:31 57 26:03 1:52:16
119 Rob Myatt 377 50 M 110 16:30     126 1:05:18 207 2:11 88 28:30 1:52:30
120 Cally McGee 629 21 F 145 17:38     144 1:07:16 44 0:39 66 27:14 1:52:49
121 Bill DeBoer 452 56 M 197 19:54     71 1:00:13 78 0:55 140 31:58 1:53:01
122 Julia Weisenborn 519 24 F 81 15:32     190 1:13:00 57 0:47 29 24:14 1:53:34
123 Dustin Lambright 373 37 M 171 18:16     74 1:00:15 76 0:54 161 34:18 1:53:44
124 Marisa Akamine 503 35 F 60 14:51     151 1:08:23 182 1:42 97 28:54 1:53:52
125 Lisa Foradori 500 42 F 66 15:01     123 1:04:36 194 1:53 149 32:47 1:54:18
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Brian Reed 437 36 M 154 17:49     81 1:01:03 165 1:33 159 34:01 1:54:28
127 Andrew Sweeny 366 26 M 163 18:06     121 1:04:33 175 1:39 116 30:09 1:54:29
128 David Mann 397 41 M 178 18:28     49 57:48 157 1:27 177 36:49 1:54:34
129 Justin Long 464 33 M 147 17:41     88 1:01:44 75 0:53 163 34:25 1:54:45
130 Thomas Sanders 451 58 M 187 18:38     99 1:03:03 159 1:30 136 31:42 1:54:54
131 anthony agra 406 42 M 204 21:05     52 58:16 149 1:25 160 34:10 1:54:58
132 Michael Cosgrove 370 29 M 161 18:03     82 1:01:05 139 1:23 169 34:57 1:55:30
133 brandon tonniges 399 40 M 135 17:13     142 1:06:57 2 0:13 128 31:10 1:55:34
134 amie cottrill 626 31 F 133 17:08     166 1:10:03 81 0:57 71 27:33 1:55:43
135 Johnathan Barrett 651 28 M 228 27:09     211 1:23:10     1 5:25 1:55:45
136 Shunchao Wang 612 31 M 213 22:11     116 1:04:14 19 0:19 102 29:02 1:55:47
137 Matthew Gilligan 409 42 M 28 13:33     163 1:09:47 90 1:01 134 31:36 1:55:58
138 Jennifer Babner-Gallagher 644 40 F 182 18:30     153 1:08:28 158 1:29 68 27:29 1:55:59
139 David Babner 473 43 M 177 18:27     152 1:08:27 166 1:34 69 27:29 1:55:59
140 Kathleen Carmody-Williams 618 49 F 62 14:53     148 1:07:27 179 1:41 144 32:18 1:56:20
141 Rob Sanderson 454 34 M 179 18:28     106 1:03:11 153 1:25 156 33:28 1:56:34
142 Ty Stoneking 646 32 M 191 18:52     134 1:06:01 203 2:03 107 29:37 1:56:35
143 Tyson Bouyack 429 27 M 210 21:46     109 1:03:21 148 1:24 117 30:09 1:56:42
144 Tim Roetting 596 51 M 121 16:49     159 1:09:30 11 0:14 115 30:08 1:56:43
145 Ayasha Rabbani 476 31 F 185 18:34     143 1:06:57 212 2:38 90 28:37 1:56:48
146 Giant Eagle Columbus 649 40 M 201 20:37     192 1:13:26 1 0:09 18 22:41 1:56:54
147 carl covey III 598 51 M 91 15:59     180 1:11:43 183 1:44 75 27:37 1:57:05
148 Jim Hefner 432 45 M 202 20:41     111 1:03:38 115 1:12 141 31:59 1:57:32
149 Douglas Metz 361 53 M 200 20:17     141 1:06:44 171 1:36 101 28:59 1:57:38
150 Julius Coronel 632 45 M 223 25:05     112 1:03:40 186 1:46 65 27:07 1:57:39
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Wendy Kuhn 536 37 F 192 19:00     170 1:10:12 53 0:45 82 27:57 1:57:55
152 Jaclyn Stentz 486 23 F 120 16:48     157 1:09:20 15 0:17 137 31:42 1:58:08
153 Amy Neumann 490 24 F 194 19:16     171 1:10:24 120 1:15 73 27:35 1:58:30
154 Jorge Polanco 606 42 M 203 20:53     78 1:00:58 132 1:19 172 35:22 1:58:33
155 Matt Nawrocki 438 38 M 149 17:44     150 1:08:15 125 1:16 130 31:19 1:58:35
156 John Hardt 402 44 M 76 15:30     114 1:04:02 205 2:06 180 37:04 1:58:44
157 Denise Ferguson 491 48 F 143 17:37     168 1:10:11 12 0:15 124 30:43 1:58:48
158 Rhonda Reese 524 53 F 86 15:51     175 1:11:01 128 1:18 123 30:43 1:58:54
159 Eric Yang 393 28 M 102 16:13     169 1:10:12 161 1:31 127 31:02 1:59:00
160 Erik Blevins 545 36 M 137 17:16     140 1:06:41 191 1:52 157 33:42 1:59:32
161 Rob Kanable 639 41 M 170 18:15     103 1:03:06 84 0:59 183 37:13 1:59:34
162 Nathan Akamine 398 41 M 206 21:13         224 1:08:02 121 30:29 1:59:44
163 Tom Carroll 386 54 M 166 18:10     135 1:06:10 187 1:46 158 33:56 2:00:03
164 Michelle Diederich 529 32 F 169 18:15     131 1:05:46 140 1:23 167 34:56 2:00:20
165 brian howe 434 44 M 146 17:41     156 1:09:14 196 1:54 135 31:37 2:00:28
166 Zach Hurley 640 24 M 126 16:53     186 1:12:37 58 0:47 118 30:14 2:00:32
167 Brian Robertson 463 38 M 129 17:02     120 1:04:32 18 0:18 195 38:45 2:00:38
168 Melanie Cole 501 26 F 148 17:42     117 1:04:20 170 1:35 186 37:29 2:01:08
169 Scott Thomson 414 36 M 56 14:47     133 1:05:59 167 1:34 196 38:55 2:01:17
170 Dave Pyle 446 51 M 53 14:37     87 1:01:37 188 1:48 212 43:33 2:01:36
171 Stewart Benjamin 457 29 M 205 21:10     90 1:01:55 198 1:55 176 36:36 2:01:37
172 Joanne Pickrell 525 33 F 21 13:01     178 1:11:38 121 1:15 175 36:13 2:02:09
173 Brian Balzer 149 53 M 196 19:37     158 1:09:27 89 1:01 142 32:06 2:02:13
174 claire brill 510 49 F 186 18:35     195 1:13:42 138 1:23 96 28:49 2:02:30
175 Kerstin Beckett 532 46 F 113 16:33     188 1:12:50 67 0:49 143 32:17 2:02:31
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 Lisa Hommel 511 42 F 188 18:41     146 1:07:25 201 1:58 165 34:47 2:02:53
177 Meredith Tomlinson 619 28 F 152 17:47             232 1:45:32 2:03:19
178 Rebecca Nation 539 28 F 211 21:56     107 1:03:11 160 1:31 178 36:55 2:03:35
179 Heather Morgan 483 40 F 74 15:21     196 1:14:11 136 1:21 152 33:11 2:04:05
180 Mark Wilkerson 367 59 M 168 18:14     128 1:05:25 123 1:16 199 39:25 2:04:21
181 Nicole Abrashoff 515 31 F 162 18:04     183 1:12:18 3 0:13 162 34:23 2:04:59
182 Christopher Walsh 435 20 M 221 24:42     154 1:08:52 61 0:48 125 30:45 2:05:09
183 Terri Biafore 530 41 F 144 17:38         225 1:09:13 192 38:19 2:05:10
184 Heidi Busic 622 44 F 199 20:08     160 1:09:41 43 0:39 168 34:56 2:05:25
185 Jessica Bracy 495 20 F 63 14:58     200 1:15:28 9 0:14 164 34:46 2:05:27
186 Robert Lahoda 440 30 M 125 16:52     176 1:11:13 172 1:37 174 36:12 2:05:55
187 Jessica Hounshell 533 25 F 82 15:34     162 1:09:46 118 1:13 203 39:56 2:06:30
188 David Griffith 544 47 M 61 14:52     138 1:06:28 99 1:04 214 44:07 2:06:33
189 jodi karmia 489 45 F 176 18:26     161 1:09:45 59 0:48 188 37:38 2:06:39
190 David Weldele 390 33 M 127 16:53     197 1:14:28 29 0:29 170 35:08 2:07:00
191 Julie Gibson 616 33 F 112 16:32             234 1:50:40 2:07:12
192 Randy Kelsey-Knapp 456 45 M 209 21:41     198 1:14:43 129 1:18 110 29:39 2:07:23
193 Christine Losh 507 40 F 34 13:45     181 1:11:46 193 1:53 204 40:09 2:07:34
194 Dawn Busalacchi 628 51 F 153 17:49     191 1:13:17 131 1:19 173 35:25 2:07:51
195 Jenny Foster 492 53 F 156 17:56     204 1:16:44 195 1:53 133 31:32 2:08:06
196 Kathryn Howes 670 41 F 136 17:14     182 1:11:58 192 1:52 181 37:05 2:08:11
197 Kim Cover 513 41 F 212 22:02     145 1:07:24 210 2:21 179 36:59 2:08:47
198 Marissa DeJesus 514 37 F 131 17:06     185 1:12:35 14 0:16 197 39:01 2:09:01
199 Michael Vernier 381 27 M 215 22:41     95 1:02:40 144 1:24 211 42:24 2:09:10
200 jennifer knight 528 33 F 71 15:09             235 1:54:14 2:09:23
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
201 Dan Douglas 412 25 M 198 19:59     189 1:12:54 184 1:45 171 35:13 2:09:52
202 Wendy Turner 494 36 F 95 16:06     199 1:14:47 31 0:32 194 38:38 2:10:05
203 colleen wesley 517 39 F 183 18:31     179 1:11:40 177 1:40 191 38:14 2:10:06
204 Karen Kloman 505 32 F 43 14:07     209 1:20:53 17 0:17 166 34:54 2:10:12
205 Jay Woessner 445 33 M 216 23:37     147 1:07:26 190 1:50 184 37:17 2:10:13
206 Shay Klevay 487 25 F 67 15:01     201 1:15:34 21 0:20 200 39:39 2:10:35
207 Thomas Godsey 385 36 M 132 17:07     210 1:22:51 150 1:25 113 29:45 2:11:10
208 Part. 610 Unknown 610 41 M 219 24:21     149 1:07:55 176 1:40 185 37:17 2:11:15
209 Susan Hiser 485 52 F 134 17:09     173 1:10:26 208 2:17 210 42:19 2:12:12
210 Rachel Bahm 475 25 F 139 17:18         226 1:16:22 198 39:17 2:12:58
211 Marie Jarden 540 29 F 173 18:21     174 1:10:37 13 0:16 213 43:54 2:13:09
212 Lizard 647 38 M 19 12:59     193 1:13:32 24 0:22 219 46:28 2:13:22
213 Caroline Schaeffer 521 43 F 193 19:03     184 1:12:19 204 2:03 206 40:58 2:14:26
214 Sue Williams 786 30 F 109 16:30     208 1:20:11 181 1:41 182 37:11 2:15:35
215 Tim McGranor 597 47 M 225 25:56             233 1:49:41 2:15:37
216 Lee Miller 433 54 M 157 17:56     165 1:09:50 174 1:38 221 46:58 2:16:23
217 Monica Johnson 518 30 F 220 24:32     172 1:10:26 173 1:37 207 41:30 2:18:06
218 Lucy Smith 531 55 F 54 14:43     212 1:23:36 7 0:14 202 39:48 2:18:22
219 Robert Cooper 447 56 M 224 25:51     164 1:09:48 145 1:24 208 41:53 2:18:58
220 rhonda watt 493 45 F 151 17:46     214 1:24:05 26 0:28 190 38:01 2:20:21
221 Stephani McIntyre 541 34 F 189 18:47     202 1:15:34 200 1:57 215 44:07 2:20:28
222 Patricia Reeder 522 59 F 218 23:44     194 1:13:39 219 2:58 205 40:38 2:21:01
223 Michael Smith 468 55 M 208 21:39     167 1:10:07 220 4:19 218 45:36 2:21:42
224 Jim Hodge 394 46 M 229 29:07     155 1:08:57 30 0:29 217 44:31 2:23:05
225 EDWARD DEVENNISH 602 66 M 101 16:13     207 1:19:11 221 4:37 220 46:30 2:26:33
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
226 Angela Fleurima 620 41 F 195 19:26     215 1:24:09 23 0:22 216 44:09 2:28:07
227 ElizaBeth Hall Towne 496 34 F 214 22:15     217 1:27:37 20 0:19 201 39:42 2:29:54
228 ARTHUR DEVENNISH 601 28 M 5 11:30     206 1:18:59 215 2:48 227 1:00:30 2:33:48
229 Zachary Foster 470 27 M 222 25:01     216 1:24:17 216 2:49 209 42:06 2:34:15
230 Veronica Palcich 652 48 F 150 17:44     213 1:23:36 93 1:02 223 51:56 2:34:20
231 Jennifer Seidel 538 32 F 165 18:08     220 1:31:36 62 0:49 222 50:29 2:41:04
232 Geaglelishous 648 20 M 18 12:58     222 1:49:12 126 1:17 193 38:22 2:41:50
233 Keri Leach 642 44 F 227 26:25     218 1:30:07 218 2:56 224 53:03 2:52:33
234 Yvonne Bonitatibus 643 45 F 226 26:24     219 1:30:08 217 2:56 225 53:06 2:52:35
235 Sabrina Ramos 497 45 F 181 18:30     221 1:37:32 202 1:59 226 58:24 2:56:27