Giant Eagle Triathlon

Overall Results

July 31, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results


 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

1

Andrew Yoder

1

22

M

5

17:05

1

51:25

27

00:28

6

34:54

1:43:54

 

2

Kaleb VanOrt

5

27

M

9

17:56

2

54:15

8

00:23

1

31:32

1:44:07

 

3

Eric Limkemann

18

30

M

2

16:59

5

55:30

16

00:25

8

35:11

1:48:07

 

4

Tony White

13

26

M

12

18:13

3

55:12

11

00:24

5

34:46

1:48:36

 

5

John Kenny

2

31

M

3

17:02

6

55:33

48

00:32

11

36:16

1:49:25

 

6

Joe McDaniel

658

29

M

26

19:19

7

55:51

74

00:40

2

34:29

1:50:19

 

7

Dustin McLarty

8

25

M

1

16:39

10

57:02

53

00:33

10

36:14

1:50:29

 

8

Brooks Cowan

663

25

M

11

18:12

11

57:12

33

00:29

4

34:45

1:50:39

 

9

Daniel Bretscher

14

28

M

14

18:19

8

56:20

29

00:28

12

36:20

1:51:28

 

10

Kyle Lee

667

24

M

4

17:03

28

59:54

24

00:27

7

35:10

1:52:35

 

11

Ryan Bates

17

31

M

33

19:54

9

56:59

18

00:26

16

37:08

1:54:29

 

12

Matt Mangen

7

28

M

8

17:55

22

58:59

64

00:35

17

37:10

1:54:41

 

13

Matt Long

4

25

M

10

18:00

49

1:01:59

57

00:34

9

35:29

1:56:04

 

14

Jenna Parker

665

27

F

20

18:37

25

59:16

9

00:23

23

38:10

1:56:28

 

15

Nicole Kelleher

24

29

F

35

20:00

20

58:56

35

00:29

18

37:10

1:56:37

 

16

Kevin Lisska

3

32

M

17

18:29

17

58:24

17

00:26

33

39:33

1:56:53

 

17

Annie Warner

28

32

F

19

18:33

32

1:00:44

59

00:34

19

37:14

1:57:07

 

18

Jim LaMastra

40

36

M

27

19:19

14

58:09

46

00:32

29

39:20

1:57:21

 

19

The Three Amigos

358

51

M

34

19:59

18

58:36

6

00:22

25

38:41

1:57:40

 

20

Vinnie Monseau

43

42

M

52

21:49

16

58:24

79

00:40

15

36:54

1:57:49

 

21

Caitlin Snow

21

29

F

30

19:45

36

1:00:58

54

00:33

13

36:32

1:57:50

 

22

Mike Hermanson

155

24

M

41

21:00

30

1:00:16

25

00:27

14

36:45

1:58:29

 

23

AJ Baucco

11

25

M

36

20:08

19

58:46

20

00:26

38

40:12

1:59:32

 

24

Pip Taylor

20

31

F

13

18:18

42

1:01:11

21

00:26

34

39:38

1:59:34

 

25

Brett Nichols

784

28

M

6

17:40

21

58:59

43

00:31

64

43:19

2:00:31

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

26

Andy Gerken

657

38

M

16

18:23

33

1:00:46

68

00:37

44

41:03

2:00:51

 

27

Greg Thompson

664

38

M

31

19:50

39

1:01:02

119

00:53

28

39:14

2:01:00

 

28

Abby Geurink

23

27

F

21

18:38

51

1:02:09

26

00:28

36

39:59

2:01:15

 

29

Todd Ricketts

41

30

M

76

24:01

12

57:31

47

00:32

35

39:40

2:01:45

 

30

Malaika Homo

32

33

F

29

19:43

34

1:00:49

19

00:26

43

41:00

2:01:59

 

31

Jason Watson

15

32

M

65

23:10

37

1:01:01

61

00:34

21

37:33

2:02:20

 

32

Steve Waters

85

27

M

81

24:09

27

59:45

40

00:31

24

38:29

2:02:56

 

33

Jimmy Holl

79

26

M

39

20:55

44

1:01:31

75

00:40

37

40:02

2:03:09

 

34

Daniel Henry

576

23

M

38

20:39

13

58:06

37

00:31

70

44:08

2:03:25

 

35

Todd Holbrook

567

24

M

 

 

306

1:28:24

63

00:35

3

34:35

2:03:36

 

36

Lauren Goldstein-Kral

22

22

F

18

18:29

89

1:05:15

23

00:27

31

39:29

2:03:41

 

37

Matthew Tranquilli

39

32

M

56

22:20

41

1:01:11

107

00:48

30

39:22

2:03:43

 

38

Team OWU

359

41

M

42

21:03

46

1:01:50

34

00:29

49

41:33

2:04:57

 

39

John Cameron

38

19

M

25

19:18

79

1:04:33

71

00:38

42

40:28

2:04:59

 

40

Jeremy Brown

180

34

M

93

24:40

38

1:01:01

84

00:43

26

38:46

2:05:13

 

41

Amy Kloner

26

34

F

59

22:47

43

1:01:31

55

00:33

40

40:24

2:05:17

 

42

Craig Richardson

226

39

M

78

24:01

23

59:01

166

01:06

53

41:52

2:06:02

 

43

Team KuKirkKen

650

57

M

157

27:46

24

59:09

5

00:22

27

39:05

2:06:23

 

44

Karen Smyers

661

50

F

48

21:30

64

1:03:22

45

00:32

51

41:49

2:07:15

 

45

Adolfo Loustaunau

45

41

M

55

22:15

53

1:02:18

80

00:41

56

42:06

2:07:22

 

46

Dan Payton

103

40

M

148

27:28

15

58:14

87

00:44

48

41:32

2:08:00

 

47

missy kuck

33

35

F

22

18:57

70

1:03:47

85

00:43

99

46:23

2:09:51

 

48

Jack Braconnier

60

25

M

159

27:51

31

1:00:26

28

00:28

50

41:45

2:10:32

 

49

Jon Wooten

569

35

M

128

26:23

54

1:02:32

214

01:22

39

40:15

2:10:33

 

50

James Aust

47

54

M

134

26:42

29

1:00:12

38

00:31

60

43:10

2:10:36

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

51

Shawn Aker

37

30

M

82

24:10

47

1:01:52

58

00:34

69

44:04

2:10:42

 

52

Humberto Martinez-Suarez

95

30

M

45

21:20

77

1:04:14

144

00:58

80

44:47

2:11:21

 

53

AFIT Avengers

594

23

M

37

20:28

186

1:11:48

2

00:16

32

39:30

2:12:04

 

54

Brian Walter

564

26

M

61

22:53

59

1:02:59

12

00:24

94

45:53

2:12:11

 

55

natasha yaremczuk

31

30

F

46

21:24

147

1:09:23

73

00:39

45

41:09

2:12:38

 

56

Dan Falke

99

49

M

57

22:25

90

1:05:21

118

00:53

74

44:17

2:12:57

 

57

Lauren Jensen

29

44

F

40

20:59

56

1:02:46

39

00:31

128

48:42

2:12:59

 

58

Catherine Lee

317

37

F

68

23:34

71

1:03:50

62

00:35

83

45:15

2:13:15

 

59

Ryan McCready

106

31

M

130

26:25

35

1:00:49

110

00:50

84

45:15

2:13:20

 

60

Aaron Dunaway

127

36

M

112

25:40

26

59:42

113

00:51

114

47:18

2:13:33

 

61

Zachary Aust

166

22

M

103

25:26

69

1:03:37

14

00:25

71

44:11

2:13:40

 

62

Isaac Ligocki

217

27

M

132

26:35

65

1:03:28

95

00:46

58

42:52

2:13:42

 

63

Gregg Slayton

671

49

M

51

21:48

50

1:02:08

203

01:18

129

48:43

2:13:58

 

64

Todd Simmons

143

35

M

123

26:14

66

1:03:31

52

00:33

67

43:40

2:13:59

 

65

Dan Buchan

126

25

M

176

28:16

75

1:04:06

51

00:32

46

41:17

2:14:13

 

66

Scott Norcross

110

37

M

120

26:08

63

1:03:20

134

00:55

68

43:49

2:14:14

 

67

Adam Kuncel

130

29

M

85

24:16

62

1:03:17

106

00:48

95

46:04

2:14:26

 

68

Tom Wise

228

45

M

54

22:02

80

1:04:34

129

00:54

110

47:06

2:14:38

 

69

Zana Buttermore-Baca

30

26

F

24

19:15

120

1:07:32

41

00:31

118

47:54

2:15:13

 

70

Josh Alderman

221

40

M

84

24:16

95

1:05:36

154

01:01

75

44:22

2:15:17

 

71

Brooke Flesner

50

31

F

58

22:39

83

1:04:45

76

00:40

113

47:16

2:15:21

 

72

brue hoyt

270

44

M

89

24:36

86

1:05:08

174

01:08

77

44:40

2:15:33

 

73

Paul Adams

170

41

M

69

23:41

48

1:01:58

127

00:54

134

48:58

2:15:33

 

74

Devin Sillies

145

22

M

107

25:32

60

1:03:02

167

01:06

93

45:52

2:15:33

 

75

Erin Spitler

35

32

F

100

25:04

58

1:02:53

78

00:40

115

47:25

2:16:03

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

76

Richard Morris

91

47

M

32

19:51

154

1:09:51

160

01:04

89

45:29

2:16:17

 

77

Nicholas Tierney

178

33

M

206

29:45

68

1:03:33

42

00:31

57

42:39

2:16:30

 

78

Jordan Malone

171

33

M

72

23:50

97

1:05:43

202

01:17

92

45:43

2:16:35

 

79

Kyle Hermiller

176

22

M

60

22:52

96

1:05:40

93

00:45

116

47:30

2:16:48

 

80

James (Jay) Parks

219

44

M

144

27:19

113

1:06:45

142

00:58

54

41:56

2:17:00

 

81

Kristopher Crawmer

782

30

M

208

29:49

131

1:08:38

199

01:16

20

37:22

2:17:06

 

82

Daniel Antoon

200

22

M

119

26:06

45

1:01:44

135

00:56

127

48:38

2:17:25

 

83

roger Honan

135

35

M

210

29:49

132

1:08:39

193

01:13

22

37:56

2:17:38

 

84

Kattie Carpenter-Rosa

48

30

F

67

23:28

114

1:06:46

50

00:32

109

47:03

2:17:51

 

85

Kira Hemminger

277

29

F

86

24:19

136

1:08:44

72

00:39

72

44:12

2:17:55

 

86

Bryan Morosky

102

26

M

116

26:01

128

1:08:10

132

00:55

63

43:19

2:18:27

 

87

Tracy DiSabato-Aust

51

52

F

66

23:23

91

1:05:22

60

00:34

136

49:07

2:18:27

 

88

Mark Jacobson

94

30

M

94

24:41

78

1:04:17

218

01:23

124

48:11

2:18:33

 

89

Kurtis Molter

184

45

M

91

24:37

76

1:04:09

112

00:50

143

49:21

2:18:59

 

90

Jeremy Myers

561

31

M

117

26:01

157

1:10:03

235

01:30

52

41:50

2:19:25

 

91

JOSEPH LETTERHOS

133

36

M

142

27:02

81

1:04:38

171

01:07

101

46:40

2:19:29

 

92

Joel Anders

116

35

M

166

28:05

84

1:04:52

153

01:01

90

45:33

2:19:33

 

93

Alejandro Martinez Lopez

571

31

M

74

24:00

100

1:05:53

67

00:37

135

49:04

2:19:35

 

94

franklin baker

787

32

M

179

28:28

111

1:06:42

190

01:12

66

43:31

2:19:55

 

95

Claude Lawrence

186

25

M

171

28:11

55

1:02:36

91

00:45

126

48:25

2:19:59

 

96

Andrew Hundley

245

44

M

160

27:53

72

1:03:50

204

01:19

107

47:01

2:20:05

 

97

John Spencer

195

33

M

64

23:10

155

1:09:58

117

00:53

98

46:19

2:20:21

 

98

Rick Rick

138

36

M

104

25:27

67

1:03:32

239

01:31

152

49:56

2:20:27

 

99

Peter Adam

109

43

M

152

27:34

115

1:06:47

124

00:54

86

45:18

2:20:34

 

100

Mark MacNaughton

198

46

M

71

23:48

105

1:06:23

168

01:07

146

49:30

2:20:50

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

101

Scott Gaddis

187

34

M

137

26:53

127

1:08:07

176

01:09

82

45:01

2:21:12

 

102

Tim Gribble

593

24

M

151

27:30

73

1:03:59

65

00:36

138

49:11

2:21:17

 

103

Jen Brown

305

37

F

83

24:16

148

1:09:30

114

00:51

102

46:41

2:21:20

 

104

David Tingley

161

37

M

258

31:38

61

1:03:08

212

01:21

85

45:18

2:21:26

 

105

Jay Klingbeil

120

38

M

145

27:23

94

1:05:27

200

01:17

117

47:35

2:21:44

 

106

Graig Kluge

82

39

M

 

 

328

1:39:15

195

01:15

47

41:18

2:21:49

 

107

Bryan Postema

203

33

M

106

25:28

110

1:06:30

31

00:29

144

49:23

2:21:52

 

108

christopher hicks

205

36

M

190

29:06

57

1:02:51

169

01:07

133

48:57

2:22:03

 

109

tomasz bogdziewicz

164

37

M

122

26:11

139

1:08:56

240

01:31

87

45:23

2:22:03

 

110

Cory Darland

172

24

M

183

28:39

99

1:05:50

180

01:10

100

46:25

2:22:05

 

111

Marnie Rognlien

301

26

F

47

21:26

149

1:09:31

96

00:46

159

50:28

2:22:13

 

112

Todd McIntyre

248

47

M

 

 

325

1:35:07

 

 

112

47:15

2:22:22

 

113

Robert Gradoville

206

27

M

238

31:01

142

1:09:12

15

00:25

55

41:58

2:22:38

 

114

Joe Bush

93

40

M

80

24:03

82

1:04:40

198

01:16

182

52:39

2:22:40

 

115

Alexander Kammerer

122

20

M

138

26:56

218

1:14:33

94

00:45

41

40:26

2:22:42

 

116

Katherine Krummen

274

27

F

73

23:50

141

1:09:07

137

00:56

132

48:52

2:22:46

 

117

Mike Lies

780

58

M

278

32:36

107

1:06:26

109

00:50

59

43:03

2:22:56

 

118

Gregory Brandes

77

41

M

269

32:07

4

55:15

226

01:26

204

54:16

2:23:05

 

119

Arthu Kaiser

89

32

M

162

27:57

112

1:06:45

122

00:53

121

48:03

2:23:39

 

120

Jim Curran

141

51

M

259

31:42

121

1:07:34

201

01:17

62

43:18

2:23:53

 

121

Daniel Stentz

114

26

M

99

25:02

140

1:09:03

44

00:32

141

49:15

2:23:54

 

122

Tom Gerstle

253

44

M

124

26:16

92

1:05:22

245

01:35

168

51:16

2:24:30

 

123

Richard Sherrer

140

41

M

95

24:46

156

1:10:00

81

00:41

140

49:14

2:24:42

 

124

Ron Freeland

142

46

M

109

25:37

215

1:14:00

255

01:41

65

43:24

2:24:43

 

125

Todd Willke

71

33

M

96

24:52

197

1:12:30

248

01:36

97

46:10

2:25:09

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

126

Charles Sweeney

558

44

M

185

28:40

158

1:10:07

300

02:20

73

44:16

2:25:24

 

127

Katie Chute

325

23

F

28

19:41

179

1:11:12

184

01:11

193

53:20

2:25:26

 

128

Chris Lang

251

29

M

163

27:57

85

1:05:04

131

00:55

179

52:00

2:25:58

 

129

Stephen Drake

104

24

M

251

31:25

108

1:06:27

177

01:09

111

47:13

2:26:16

 

130

Paul Kilroy

244

38

M

155

27:41

74

1:04:02

221

01:24

196

53:28

2:26:35

 

131

Jeff Lagusch

181

36

M

197

29:29

184

1:11:22

207

01:19

76

44:24

2:26:35

 

132

NICHOLAS SCHIRTZINGER

185

35

M

202

29:37

119

1:07:31

172

01:08

125

48:25

2:26:42

 

133

Mark Flanagan

216

32

M

196

29:28

88

1:05:14

175

01:08

166

50:54

2:26:45

 

134

Todd Jackson

168

32

M

115

25:59

177

1:11:09

158

01:03

130

48:47

2:26:59

 

135

Brooks Humphreys

125

33

M

110

25:38

220

1:14:52

236

01:30

81

44:59

2:27:00

 

136

Team Mizuno

356

44

M

260

31:44

194

1:12:11

1

00:14

61

43:17

2:27:28

2:00

137

Julie Shea-Gordon

580

40

F

49

21:31

167

1:10:28

151

01:00

205

54:28

2:27:29

 

138

Scott Cleary

566

41

M

135

26:43

171

1:10:42

279

01:55

122

48:07

2:27:29

 

139

Brad Radkoski

80

26

M

143

27:06

195

1:12:12

13

00:24

119

47:57

2:27:42

 

140

Scott Whipple

255

47

M

136

26:52

124

1:08:05

188

01:12

173

51:35

2:27:46

 

141

Edward Kosek

669

34

M

178

28:25

168

1:10:29

288

02:04

106

46:57

2:27:58

 

142

Timothy McCarthy

565

43

M

170

28:10

160

1:10:11

227

01:26

123

48:11

2:27:59

 

143

Matt Briggs

129

32

M

253

31:31

106

1:06:23

210

01:20

131

48:47

2:28:03

 

144

Kris Read

192

29

M

102

25:26

133

1:08:40

189

01:12

183

52:44

2:28:04

 

145

Ryan Vincent

131

31

M

187

28:50

209

1:13:31

182

01:11

79

44:46

2:28:18

 

146

Jospeh Pozega

212

48

M

243

31:07

109

1:06:27

164

01:05

147

49:38

2:28:19

 

147

Amy Graham

300

42

F

108

25:34

222

1:15:07

99

00:47

105

46:53

2:28:23

 

148

Kim McDaniel

283

24

F

70

23:45

249

1:17:29

257

01:42

88

45:25

2:28:23

 

149

Melissa Adam

289

39

F

234

30:53

165

1:10:23

92

00:45

103

46:42

2:28:44

 

150

Jay Sutton

242

38

M

62

22:59

117

1:07:03

128

00:54

240

57:49

2:28:47

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

151

Oliver Decker

137

44

M

211

29:51

130

1:08:30

89

00:45

151

49:53

2:29:00

 

152

Phil Kerber

123

36

M

192

29:09

98

1:05:46

251

01:38

181

52:32

2:29:07

 

153

Susanne Ebersbach

310

46

F

252

31:28

169

1:10:31

183

01:11

96

46:08

2:29:19

 

154

mike dusterberg

97

38

M

118

26:03

175

1:10:57

115

00:52

172

51:30

2:29:23

 

155

Casey Hill

174

22

M

111

25:39

163

1:10:19

83

00:43

188

52:53

2:29:36

 

156

Imre Roland Varga

229

34

M

113

25:47

150

1:09:32

145

00:59

194

53:26

2:29:46

 

157

TJ Oliver

165

21

M

172

28:14

189

1:11:58

36

00:29

139

49:14

2:29:57

 

158

John Bently

169

46

M

53

21:50

183

1:11:20

123

00:54

223

55:57

2:30:03

 

159

Jessica Reed

587

35

F

161

27:56

237

1:16:27

152

01:01

78

44:45

2:30:09

 

160

Jason Jones

218

32

M

217

30:07

123

1:07:46

185

01:11

171

51:28

2:30:33

 

161

ADAM PARSONS

107

33

M

257

31:38

104

1:06:16

211

01:21

170

51:26

2:30:42

 

162

Jeff Matheny

557

45

M

147

27:27

191

1:12:05

155

01:02

155

50:20

2:30:55

 

163

Barbara Scanlon

303

46

F

247

31:14

122

1:07:37

209

01:20

164

50:43

2:30:56

 

164

Lou Rocazella

570

51

M

105

25:28

190

1:12:01

88

00:45

185

52:46

2:31:00

 

165

Tim Edwards

115

42

M

174

28:15

180

1:11:16

234

01:30

153

50:03

2:31:05

 

166

Jon Weinzweig

74

39

M

288

34:04

103

1:05:58

86

00:44

165

50:50

2:31:38

 

167

Terry Burris

573

58

M

235

30:55

162

1:10:17

244

01:35

137

49:09

2:31:56

 

168

Daniel Tokaji

243

44

M

215

30:04

118

1:07:29

159

01:04

197

53:29

2:32:07

 

169

Kevin Srigley

215

44

M

180

28:29

193

1:12:08

149

01:00

163

50:39

2:32:18

 

170

David Wilson

210

31

M

305

35:30

101

1:05:55

70

00:38

154

50:16

2:32:21

 

171

David Katz

232

43

M

156

27:43

244

1:17:14

104

00:48

104

46:50

2:32:36

 

172

Andrew Stevenson

173

33

M

129

26:24

187

1:11:50

150

01:00

198

53:36

2:32:52

 

173

Anna Mittermann

282

29

F

131

26:25

166

1:10:25

139

00:56

214

55:08

2:32:56

 

174

Scott Garchar

148

38

M

154

27:37

126

1:08:07

219

01:23

222

55:51

2:33:00

 

175

Robert Hammond

189

48

M

255

31:35

145

1:09:19

111

00:50

174

51:37

2:33:22

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

176

Jonathan Bailey

231

28

M

240

31:03

153

1:09:50

108

00:49

176

51:44

2:33:28

 

177

Jennifer Skinner

309

34

F

63

23:09

204

1:13:02

77

00:40

232

56:53

2:33:44

 

178

Ruth Kohstall

306

57

F

268

32:04

159

1:10:10

148

01:00

162

50:39

2:33:53

 

179

Tom Ubelhart

96

37

M

294

34:08

151

1:09:47

116

00:53

142

49:20

2:34:08

 

180

Matthew Reiss

240

27

M

77

24:01

246

1:17:19

105

00:48

180

52:05

2:34:14

 

181

JOEL KOEHLER

574

50

M

168

28:09

219

1:14:51

241

01:34

150

49:47

2:34:22

 

182

Terrence O'Donnell

559

29

M

282

33:14

196

1:12:29

256

01:41

108

47:02

2:34:28

 

183

kristen kenney

357

38

F

209

29:49

234

1:16:24

4

00:21

120

47:57

2:34:32

 

184

Steven Estes

224

31

M

7

17:50

295

1:24:38

274

01:53

158

50:27

2:34:49

 

185

Terry Konz

268

31

M

90

24:36

208

1:13:27

82

00:43

224

56:09

2:34:56

 

186

David Eagle

108

55

M

121

26:11

174

1:10:55

263

01:47

225

56:14

2:35:09

 

187

Avi Abroms

6

30

M

223

30:18

170

1:10:35

208

01:20

191

53:03

2:35:17

 

188

Christopher Schleich

783

21

M

97

24:58

146

1:09:21

146

00:59

257

1:00:09

2:35:29

 

189

chris paublos

560

49

M

292

34:05

 

 

331

1:07:44

199

53:39

2:35:30

 

190

Chris Waters

86

26

M

250

31:24

152

1:09:50

228

01:26

187

52:51

2:35:33

 

191

Greg Cantwell

256

50

M

164

28:00

230

1:16:07

262

01:47

148

49:40

2:35:35

 

192

Christian Walker

225

29

M

285

33:24

87

1:05:12

179

01:10

221

55:49

2:35:36

 

193

dwight bergmann

182

41

M

207

29:46

129

1:08:23

161

01:04

227

56:31

2:35:45

 

194

Amy Koorn

579

35

F

92

24:37

203

1:13:00

100

00:47

237

57:27

2:35:54

 

195

Jose Gutierrez

175

22

M

228

30:37

199

1:12:37

141

00:57

178

51:59

2:36:11

 

196

Jason Donnell

73

30

M

193

29:20

182

1:11:19

56

00:34

216

55:23

2:36:38

 

197

Jeff Cross

162

57

M

149

27:28

228

1:15:59

125

00:54

186

52:47

2:37:09

 

198

WILLIAM HART

87

35

M

329

43:20

93

1:05:25

319

02:59

91

45:40

2:37:25

 

199

Liz Reinhart

308

21

F

140

26:58

239

1:16:42

143

00:58

189

52:54

2:37:34

 

200

Paul Tingley

160

50

M

184

28:40

207

1:13:25

223

01:24

201

54:07

2:37:38

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

201

Jennifer Malik

299

20

F

87

24:30

242

1:17:07

138

00:56

215

55:19

2:37:54

 

202

Brian Aubert

211

33

M

203

29:42

231

1:16:12

220

01:23

161

50:36

2:37:56

 

203

Rebecca Handley

318

27

F

199

29:31

232

1:16:18

140

00:57

167

51:11

2:37:59

 

204

Daniel Smith

656

43

M

79

24:02

134

1:08:44

97

00:47

281

1:04:33

2:38:08

 

205

Matthew Gallatin

157

32

M

231

30:48

176

1:11:02

178

01:10

217

55:27

2:38:29

 

206

Allie Riley

311

28

F

88

24:31

277

1:21:13

191

01:13

175

51:37

2:38:36

 

207

Kelly Estes

326

28

F

158

27:50

216

1:14:17

156

01:02

220

55:44

2:38:55

 

208

Thomas Hale

144

51

M

201

29:36

221

1:14:56

216

01:23

190

53:00

2:38:56

 

209

Keith Clay

101

39

M

227

30:35

116

1:06:53

271

01:52

254

59:44

2:39:04

 

210

Jon Fausey

209

46

M

218

30:07

125

1:08:06

295

02:11

247

58:41

2:39:07

 

211

paul lacey

252

39

M

246

31:11

138

1:08:55

147

01:00

241

58:07

2:39:14

 

212

John Milius

191

24

M

254

31:34

235

1:16:24

126

00:54

160

50:33

2:39:26

 

213

Nick Thornton

264

30

M

214

30:00

185

1:11:24

309

02:34

218

55:32

2:39:31

 

214

Rachael Holt

315

29

F

125

26:18

248

1:17:24

133

00:55

208

54:54

2:39:33

 

215

Sheri Noer

276

48

F

256

31:38

198

1:12:34

215

01:22

202

54:09

2:39:44

 

216

Stacy Ramga

294

32

F

224

30:25

238

1:16:32

237

01:30

169

51:18

2:39:46

 

217

Joel Behnke

250

29

M

133

26:40

266

1:19:33

280

01:59

177

51:45

2:39:59

 

218

mike kelley

132

49

M

271

32:14

181

1:11:18

213

01:21

213

55:07

2:40:02

 

219

ELLEN GUENTHER

280

34

F

198

29:30

260

1:18:36

246

01:36

157

50:26

2:40:09

 

220

Angela Graziosi

508

41

F

229

30:40

200

1:12:38

101

00:48

229

56:32

2:40:39

 

221

Roy Evans

214

24

M

275

32:20

210

1:13:35

103

00:48

203

54:16

2:41:01

 

222

Lauren Meeth

581

25

F

101

25:17

 

 

334

1:19:03

231

56:44

2:41:05

 

223

Hubie Cushman

152

56

M

263

31:49

213

1:13:55

222

01:24

200

54:04

2:41:13

 

224

Christopher Grile

265

32

M

314

36:43

205

1:13:23

120

00:53

156

50:25

2:41:26

 

225

Jason Hughes

105

36

M

232

30:49

173

1:10:48

302

02:22

235

57:26

2:41:27

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

226

Mark Swepston

197

57

M

242

31:07

227

1:15:50

186

01:11

195

53:27

2:41:36

 

227

Dustin Wilder

193

40

M

186

28:48

178

1:11:11

276

01:55

255

59:57

2:41:53

 

228

Scott Kijowski

75

40

M

241

31:06

214

1:13:59

289

02:05

211

55:00

2:42:11

 

229

Chris Heckert

183

39

M

226

30:33

161

1:10:16

163

01:05

261

1:00:35

2:42:31

 

230

Hollis Lyman

324

21

F

127

26:21

252

1:18:10

206

01:19

238

57:29

2:43:20

 

231

Sally Sligar

327

55

F

188

28:53

256

1:18:23

249

01:36

209

54:54

2:43:48

 

232

David Sanchez

257

27

M

272

32:14

226

1:15:29

197

01:16

207

54:47

2:43:48

 

233

Denise Logan-Heuser

584

55

F

200

29:32

 

 

333

1:16:55

236

57:27

2:43:54

 

234

Greg Tatusko

207

52

M

261

31:44

201

1:12:40

296

02:12

234

57:17

2:43:55

 

235

Miguel Delgadillo Jr

136

36

M

289

34:04

211

1:13:44

326

03:28

184

52:44

2:44:02

 

236

Jeff Hogan

577

43

M

204

29:43

212

1:13:55

173

01:08

253

59:30

2:44:17

 

237

Mike Orcutt

259

44

M

23

19:05

164

1:10:21

7

00:23

312

1:14:35

2:44:25

 

238

Billy Belding

269

50

M

169

28:09

223

1:15:14

284

02:02

251

59:16

2:44:42

 

239

John Whitney

150

47

M

299

34:46

135

1:08:44

316

02:44

246

58:40

2:44:56

 

240

Bruce Nation

128

31

M

325

39:33

225

1:15:26

90

00:45

145

49:26

2:45:11

 

241

Peter Paraskos

147

44

M

262

31:45

 

 

332

1:15:15

242

58:12

2:45:13

 

242

Janalee Stock

281

57

F

265

31:57

290

1:23:24

230

01:27

149

49:43

2:46:32

 

243

Haleigh Scott

321

23

F

191

29:07

243

1:17:09

3

00:16

259

1:00:17

2:46:51

 

244

martin Beerman

194

58

M

309

36:06

172

1:10:45

187

01:12

249

58:52

2:46:56

2:00

245

Bob Karr

151

30

M

308

35:46

206

1:13:24

298

02:14

219

55:42

2:47:07

 

246

William Darnell

239

46

M

306

35:43

137

1:08:48

233

01:29

267

1:01:29

2:47:31

 

247

rhonda cury

578

41

F

287

34:00

202

1:12:58

313

02:37

245

58:18

2:47:54

 

248

Jay Haney

154

20

M

44

21:15

265

1:19:15

32

00:29

294

1:07:36

2:48:36

 

249

Martin Hodovanich

563

52

M

98

25:00

273

1:20:50

217

01:23

268

1:01:30

2:48:44

 

250

Clifton Scott

84

36

M

173

28:14

251

1:18:07

297

02:13

258

1:00:13

2:48:47

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Penalty

251

Michael Finch

88

35

M

205

29:45

287

1:22:25

102

00:48

226

56:24

2:49:23

 

252

Kristin Loy

307

21

F

216

30:05

262

1:18:46

268

01:50

248

58:51

2:49:33

 

253

Adam Brezovsky

235

36

M

230

30:41

192

1:12:07

192

01:13

285

1:05:45

2:49:47

 

254

Shannon Staab

293

25

F

126

26:20

264

1:18:58

196

01:15

275

1:03:25

2:49:59

2:00

255

Cassandra Freeland

298

41

F

220

30:15

233

1:16:22

194

01:13

271

1:02:20

2:50:11

 

256

Charlie's Angels

355

53

M

189

28:57

274

1:21:05

10

00:23

260

1:00:21

2:50:48

 

257

Paul Zimnisky

111

31

M

293

34:06

281

1:21:40

66

00:36

206

54:38

2:51:02

 

258

Joe Sheridan

98

47

M

222

30:16

259

1:18:36

157

01:03

272

1:02:35

2:52:32

 

259

henry windle

76

59

M

318

38:01

257

1:18:25

162

01:05

212

55:05

2:52:37

 

260

Susan Loper

586

49

F

296

34:16

282

1:21:54

250

01:36

210

54:59

2:52:47

 

261

Mark Banta

196

46

M

327

40:56

245

1:17:18

243

01:34

192

53:09

2:52:59

 

262

David Cohn

72

44

M

225

30:26

229

1:16:02

266

01:49

282

1:04:43

2:53:02

 

263

David Adams

134

60

M

277

32:34

271

1:20:02

267

01:50

250

59:02

2:53:29

 

264

Tobin McCuen

267

43

M

219

30:11

253

1:18:12

293

02:11

274

1:03:10

2:53:45

 

265

DeAnne Mannion

272

41

F

267

32:03

254

1:18:14

272

01:52

269

1:01:43

2:53:54

 

266

tim conlan

236

54

M

324

39:18

217

1:14:27

301

02:21

243

58:13

2:54:20

 

267

Karey Dunaway

292

39

F

182

28:38

268

1:19:49

242

01:34

278

1:04:21

2:54:23

 

268

Paul Tanner

90

32

M

244

31:08

294

1:24:35

270

01:52

233

56:57

2:54:33

 

269

Kenneth Sweeney

572

43

M

212

29:58

241

1:17:05

307

02:28

284

1:05:03

2:54:35

 

270

Kevin Haas

159

40

M

313

36:42

255

1:18:18

273

01:53

239

57:42

2:54:36

 

271

Ann Crickard

320

54

F

312

36:34

272

1:20:06

254

01:41

228

56:32

2:54:54

 

272

Mark Merz

119

45

M

276

32:30

289

1:22:39

299

02:15

244

58:17

2:55:43

 

273

Jason Brockmeyer

266

35

M

181

28:32

240

1:16:42

265

01:49

297

1:09:03

2:56:09

 

274

Roy Youngmann

672

56

M

273

32:15

188

1:11:51

318

02:56

298

1:09:05

2:56:09

 

275

Fritz Hoefer

208

61

M