Great Buckeye Challenge

Overall Results

August 21, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

bryan barletto

2

38

M

1

14:42

2

00:43

5

34:18

14

00:38

5

18:52

1:09:16

2

Brian Barker

3

51

M

17

18:50

9

01:00

2

33:02

2

00:27

6

18:52

1:12:14

3

Dan Buchan

28

25

M

40

20:52

3

00:45

3

33:04

45

00:49

3

18:44

1:14:15

4

Thomas Rubino

40

42

M

22

19:05

7

00:57

9

35:17

51

00:51

7

19:09

1:15:21

5

Gary Rodefeld

73

58

M

3

16:03

16

01:07

20

36:44

30

00:46

11

20:50

1:15:32

6

Joshua Bozue

5

26

M

64

22:17

28

01:16

1

32:42

54

00:51

4

18:48

1:15:56

7

Rob Leary

46

47

M

30

20:05

54

01:38

4

33:39

64

00:56

9

20:03

1:16:23

8

Jay Sutton

174

38

M

2

16:01

27

01:16

13

35:43

 

 

65

24:52

1:17:54

9

Kevin Larson

11

52

M

9

17:52

23

01:13

16

36:05

36

00:47

28

22:40

1:18:38

10

Robert Strobel

74

41

M

16

18:49

10

01:00

30

37:13

17

00:39

19

22:08

1:19:51

11

robert Sparks

45

46

M

35

20:32

8

00:58

12

35:27

37

00:47

25

22:31

1:20:17

12

Holly Fiora

67

33

F

8

17:49

20

01:10

15

36:04

26

00:45

72

25:07

1:20:55

13

Zach Schwartz

24

33

M

18

18:56

30

01:20

25

36:59

95

01:14

24

22:29

1:21:00

14

Eric Rodefeld

131

30

M

74

22:52

5

00:46

7

34:41

55

00:52

15

21:50

1:21:03

15

Katherine Graham

85

34

F

7

17:27

76

01:52

14

35:49

67

01:01

80

25:30

1:21:41

16

Raggedy Ann and Andy

9

44

F

19

18:58

4

00:45

116

43:24

1

00:26

2

18:19

1:21:54

17

Rob Rue

161

42

M

46

21:04

58

01:40

6

34:40

43

00:49

51

23:58

1:22:13

18

Lou Rocazella

38

51

M

28

19:48

18

01:09

32

37:25

 

 

49

23:57

1:22:21

19

Tracy Hendershot

147

45

F

26

19:26

22

01:13

19

36:37

39

00:48

54

24:17

1:22:22

20

Mike Ballas

52

46

M

48

21:12

34

01:22

46

38:43

74

01:05

8

19:59

1:22:23

21

Bill Gregory

171

29

M

62

22:08

21

01:11

8

35:11

29

00:46

38

23:33

1:22:51

22

Matthew Reiss

114

27

M

11

17:53

36

01:24

83

41:16

15

00:39

17

21:59

1:23:13

23

Jacob Dockter

48

18

M

5

16:40

25

01:14

64

39:57

 

 

79

25:28

1:23:22

24

Lauri Marsh

113

29

F

27

19:34

122

02:19

44

38:36

18

00:40

22

22:24

1:23:36

25

Timothy Norman

77

51

M

13

18:33

108

02:13

57

39:20

28

00:45

29

22:45

1:23:38

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Richard Smith

84

66

M

12

18:15

72

01:50

41

38:09

 

 

89

25:52

1:24:06

27

Gene Thomas

75

44

M

44

21:01

31

01:21

26

37:06

40

00:48

48

23:57

1:24:15

28

Brian Garrett

21

38

M

49

21:15

69

01:47

28

37:08

11

00:36

37

23:28

1:24:17

29

Paul Register

33

16

M

25

19:22

45

01:30

88

41:38

46

00:49

13

21:29

1:24:50

30

Jeffrey Stickel

153

31

M

96

23:43

26

01:15

45

38:39

104

01:19

10

20:09

1:25:07

31

Tyler Schlater

65

26

M

90

23:30

13

01:04

40

38:05

4

00:31

18

22:05

1:25:16

32

Neal Dollin

182

24

M

36

20:35

11

01:01

18

36:34

63

00:55

99

26:25

1:25:31

33

Derek Rillo

34

53

M

34

20:29

94

02:02

39

38:05

75

01:05

46

23:53

1:25:35

34

Mary Sullivan

135

36

F

10

17:53

57

01:39

90

41:40

126

01:28

33

22:59

1:25:40

35

David Wilson

322

37

M

54

21:45

99

02:08

23

36:48

111

01:21

44

23:45

1:25:48

36

Michael Marsh

112

31

M

111

24:46

47

01:33

34

37:45

16

00:39

12

21:18

1:26:03

37

Joe Shafer

76

52

M

14

18:44

24

01:13

66

40:00

47

00:50

88

25:48

1:26:36

38

Eric Harris

20

32

M

41

20:59

60

01:40

80

40:57

25

00:44

27

22:35

1:26:59

39

Jared Sheehan

129

23

M

119

25:15

133

02:28

10

35:25

106

01:19

30

22:47

1:27:16

40

David Leary

13

51

M

104

24:25

50

01:35

11

35:26

 

 

91

25:55

1:27:23

41

Jeff Pechiney

54

29

M

78

23:00

83

01:57

37

37:57

119

01:23

34

23:10

1:27:29

42

Shawn O'Day

741

47

M

59

22:02

106

02:11

24

36:59

77

01:06

73

25:12

1:27:32

43

Keith Clay

95

39

M

73

22:47

80

01:55

21

36:45

62

00:54

78

25:27

1:27:51

44

Jade Gianakopoulos

51

38

F

37

20:44

40

01:26

49

38:52

80

01:07

87

25:46

1:27:57

45

Dustin Owens

37

41

M

24

19:16

41

01:27

89

41:39

83

01:08

57

24:29

1:28:03

46

James Crosset

44

53

M

60

22:03

53

01:36

72

40:30

9

00:35

39

23:37

1:28:24

47

Carina Pechiney

55

27

F

61

22:04

146

02:39

53

38:59

163

01:55

31

22:49

1:28:27

48

Quinn Mickelson

94

17

M

6

17:22

70

01:49

120

43:46

12

00:38

64

24:51

1:28:28

49

Austin Sharp

100

35

M

109

24:44

145

02:38

42

38:27

31

00:46

16

21:58

1:28:34

50

David Allison

176

41

M

43

21:01

144

02:37

75

40:40

78

01:06

35

23:16

1:28:43

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

claude bauer

127

53

F

58

22:02

32

01:21

70

40:26

5

00:34

56

24:25

1:28:50

52

Steve Kelly

175

54

M

92

23:31

167

03:03

17

36:22

91

01:12

61

24:44

1:28:55

53

Nicholas Shortell

87

59

M

65

22:18

68

01:47

31

37:19

128

01:29

93

26:07

1:29:02

54

Lydia Baker

88

34

F

67

22:31

42

01:28

33

37:26

92

01:13

102

26:32

1:29:12

55

Todd Robenson

179

37

M

106

24:30

55

01:39

27

37:07

93

01:14

92

25:56

1:30:28

56

cindy Mason

136

51

F

79

23:00

17

01:07

76

40:46

52

00:51

66

24:53

1:30:39

57

Josh Dwire

528

23

M

87

23:20

15

01:06

73

40:33

66

01:01

60

24:44

1:30:46

58

Joseph Schneider

170

47

M

116

25:03

52

01:36

52

38:56

124

01:27

42

23:42

1:30:47

59

Cory Shortell

93

22

M

77

22:56

66

01:46

78

40:50

20

00:41

58

24:34

1:30:48

60

Tyler Foster

549

28

M

121

25:17

67

01:47

62

39:52

136

01:32

23

22:28

1:30:58

61

Hugh Pringle

80

38

M

33

20:22

115

02:17

77

40:46

88

01:12

98

26:25

1:31:03

62

David Oldiges

172

45

M

76

22:55

110

02:13

58

39:29

22

00:42

86

25:44

1:31:05

63

Jeff Stauch

53

48

M

66

22:19

89

01:59

65

39:59

127

01:28

75

25:19

1:31:06

64

Barbara Perenic

117

32

F

56

21:53

98

02:08

98

42:08

101

01:18

45

23:46

1:31:16

65

Michael Stephens

104

23

M

51

21:20

113

02:16

61

39:49

44

00:49

107

27:09

1:31:25

66

Kelly Savino

137

29

F

57

22:01

81

01:56

63

39:57

107

01:20

103

26:34

1:31:50

67

Ryan Foster

548

27

M

95

23:41

100

02:09

81

41:01

99

01:17

47

23:53

1:32:03

68

Kevin Kerth

98

17

M

31

20:09

111

02:14

111

43:10

60

00:54

83

25:36

1:32:05

69

Kacie Miller

63

18

F

29

19:54

48

01:33

142

45:23

7

00:34

59

24:39

1:32:05

70

Erika Bohn

108

27

F

89

23:29

62

01:42

86

41:30

76

01:05

62

24:50

1:32:37

71

Scott Timms

107

49

M

105

24:29

117

02:17

59

39:44

87

01:11

67

24:55

1:32:39

72

emily schmidt

188

35

F

93

23:32

86

01:57

137

44:49

21

00:42

14

21:39

1:32:41

73

Phillip Moorman

183

29

M

52

21:21

97

02:07

68

40:18

48

00:50

127

28:26

1:33:04

74

Todd Kucharski

78

33

M

38

20:50

152

02:44

127

44:08

 

 

81

25:31

1:33:14

75

Scott Rickord

154

32

M

107

24:32

161

02:56

54

39:15

144

01:41

63

24:51

1:33:16

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Katharine Batdorf

59

30

F

71

22:33

51

01:36

130

44:16

110

01:20

43

23:44

1:33:31

77

Tim Mehlman

10

59

M

86

23:15

56

01:39

38

37:57

19

00:41

142

30:09

1:33:43

78

Don & Jordan

552

53

F

21

19:04

6

00:51

47

38:47

170

02:17

161

32:43

1:33:44

79

Lauren Bruns

124

19

F

101

24:14

183

04:05

162

47:56

85

01:10

1

16:25

1:33:52

80

mary jablonski

602

58

F

144

27:21

29

01:20

95

41:56

79

01:07

20

22:08

1:33:53

81

Daniel Labin

156

37

M

4

16:37

130

02:24

131

44:21

 

 

146

30:30

1:33:54

82

Eric Cole

26

29

M

128

26:02

92

02:01

60

39:45

117

01:23

70

25:06

1:34:19

83

Maria Kretchik

91

25

F

32

20:22

129

02:24

100

42:11

108

01:20

120

28:02

1:34:20

84

Jack Lynch

42

68

M

108

24:40

101

02:09

43

38:28

121

01:24

114

27:45

1:34:27

85

Terri Hupp

101

55

F

39

20:50

148

02:42

134

44:28

53

00:51

85

25:41

1:34:33

86

Phil Riazzi

122

20

M

55

21:53

103

02:10

107

42:51

164

01:56

90

25:54

1:34:45

87

Otto Kausch

39

61

M

75

22:54

44

01:30

22

36:47

112

01:21

159

32:13

1:34:46

88

Matt Joseph

607

33

M

83

23:07

136

02:30

101

42:11

123

01:26

82

25:32

1:34:48

89

Jennifer Martin

47

41

F

126

25:48

105

02:11

102

42:15

96

01:14

40

23:40

1:35:09

90

Courtney Harman

99

30

F

120

25:16

61

01:42

51

38:54

82

01:08

124

28:19

1:35:22

91

Sean McAfee

184

37

M

23

19:09

160

02:55

93

41:52

105

01:19

145

30:20

1:35:37

92

Lisa Delong

32

47

F

63

22:10

116

02:17

85

41:23

129

01:30

123

28:16

1:35:39

93

Kyle Ferguson

83

28

M

85

23:09

82

01:57

129

44:11

 

 

104

26:39

1:35:57

94

Andrew Stewart

148

23

M

53

21:39

88

01:59

117

43:24

149

01:44

108

27:11

1:36:00

95

Kathy Krumme

22

56

F

98

23:57

35

01:23

29

37:12

159

01:52

155

31:37

1:36:02

96

Michael Schaeffer

116

41

M

164

29:40

124

02:21

48

38:52

162

01:55

36

23:20

1:36:09

97

Vicki Sendelbach

142

38

F

136

26:41

49

01:34

103

42:17

157

01:51

52

23:59

1:36:24

98

gary boos

79

63

M

91

23:30

165

03:01

67

40:13

61

00:54

133

28:50

1:36:30

99

Randy Lisch

69

32

M

133

26:32

102

02:09

82

41:11

69

01:02

84

25:38

1:36:34

100

Lancaster Triathlon Club

6

15

M

117

25:07

1

00:37

167

48:13

3

00:29

21

22:13

1:36:40

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Joe Lacey

120

52

M

139

26:49

87

01:59

122

43:49

89

01:12

32

22:51

1:36:41

102

Amanda Monseau

18

35

F

99

24:04

75

01:51

97

42:03

72

01:04

113

27:44

1:36:48

103

CHRISTINA TOBE

134

36

F

151

28:24

38

01:25

69

40:21

169

02:13

55

24:25

1:36:49

104

April Shereda

43

41

F

138

26:45

43

01:28

113

43:13

100

01:18

53

24:16

1:37:03

105

Linda Virene

66

52

F

97

23:51

85

01:57

104

42:21

131

01:31

110

27:24

1:37:06

106

Simon Kretchik

609

25

M

47

21:09

179

03:37

133

44:26

154

01:49

94

26:07

1:37:10

107

Bryan Elliott

126

39

M

102

24:14

126

02:22

118

43:27

33

00:46

101

26:28

1:37:20

108

Susanne Monnin

25

39

F

145

27:37

39

01:25

108

42:56

158

01:51

41

23:41

1:37:33

109

Wes Barron

180

26

M

114

25:00

120

02:19

109

42:58

71

01:04

95

26:10

1:37:33

110

Jim Pickett

115

62

M

150

28:20

14

01:05

56

39:20

146

01:42

106

27:06

1:37:35

111

michael WHITAKER

50

28

M

179

33:26

46

01:33

35

37:52

 

 

68

24:55

1:37:48

112

Joan Kelly

41

41

F

80

23:02

90

02:00

110

43:01

97

01:15

130

28:39

1:37:59

113

Kelsey Timms

121

21

F

88

23:24

77

01:53

119

43:31

56

00:52

128

28:28

1:38:10

114

Bart Little

146

40

M

45

21:02

123

02:21

148

46:02

122

01:26

109

27:20

1:38:12

115

Jenna Cain

70

27

F

70

22:33

93

02:01

140

44:55

 

 

131

28:42

1:38:12

116

Amy Manley

64

46

F

84

23:08

33

01:21

124

43:55

32

00:46

134

29:04

1:38:17

117

Jonathan Snyder

181

36

M

20

18:58

174

03:23

158

46:58

65

00:59

119

28:00

1:38:21

118

David Slanker

103

28

M

124

25:42

96

02:07

96

42:03

113

01:21

112

27:40

1:38:55

119

Terrence Timko

17

66

M

100

24:13

78

01:53

36

37:55

167

02:05

163

32:55

1:39:03

120

Chris Raffensperger

105

35

M

130

26:12

95

02:06

94

41:53

90

01:12

118

27:59

1:39:25

121

Mark minor

31

32

M

134

26:37

154

02:47

132

44:22

49

00:50

77

25:22

1:40:00

122

Shannon Gatke

72

41

M

162

29:28

112

02:16

55

39:16

116

01:23

117

27:58

1:40:23

123

Abigail Powell

141

29

F

15

18:45

79

01:54

141

45:15

132

01:32

167

33:08

1:40:36

124

Jillian Jacobs

29

29

F

72

22:35

59

01:40

121

43:48

13

00:38

157

31:54

1:40:37

125

Jennifer Dennis

140

42

F

82

23:07

91

02:01

115

43:17

171

02:19

143

30:11

1:40:57

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

Ryan Wheaton

144

23

M

182

35:02

84

01:57

79

40:53

6

00:34

26

22:33

1:41:00

127

Robert Lahoda

111

30

M

135

26:40

125

02:22

99

42:09

138

01:38

122

28:16

1:41:06

128

ROBERT LEE

186

27

M

142

26:53

104

02:10

106

42:42

 

 

138

29:41

1:41:27

129

Philip Minutolo

49

23

M

173

31:34

158

02:49

74

40:34

134

01:32

69

24:59

1:41:30

130

Robert Hickey

27

55

M

163

29:33

65

01:45

92

41:50

141

01:40

105

26:41

1:41:30

131

Eric Dunn

61

33

M

127

25:48

168

03:05

147

45:53

147

01:42

76

25:20

1:41:51

132

Adam Knox

133

22

M

42

21:00

142

02:35

152

46:21

10

00:36

154

31:31

1:42:03

133

Nicholas Hoppel

168

24

M

186

36:16

63

01:43

50

38:53

115

01:23

50

23:58

1:42:15

134

Kaitlin Toth

14

20

F

50

21:19

173

03:17

128

44:09

38

00:47

165

33:03

1:42:38

135

David Black

90

30

M

140

26:50

163

02:58

105

42:24

84

01:09

140

29:46

1:43:09

136

Tim Riazzi

123

51

M

143

27:18

162

02:57

126

44:08

70

01:02

121

28:15

1:43:42

137

James Kontras

86

23

M

122

25:17

170

03:11

136

44:42

57

00:52

139

29:44

1:43:48

138

Liz Pechiney

201

27

F

115

25:01

128

02:24

151

46:21

50

00:50

135

29:13

1:43:51

139

Joe Schowalter

4

40

M

165

29:57

134

02:29

114

43:13

172

02:24

97

26:12

1:44:17

140

Daniel Nelson

118

54

M

159

29:25

118

02:18

84

41:18

152

01:46

137

29:29

1:44:18

141

KAREN HAWKES

89

51

F

158

29:14

71

01:49

71

40:27

156

01:51

149

30:58

1:44:22

142

Matt Ambos

81

35

M

161

29:27

159

02:50

112

43:13

59

00:54

129

28:35

1:45:00

143

Bryan T. Stewart

57

53

M

141

26:51

166

03:01

146

45:51

151

01:45

116

27:54

1:45:23

144

marisa Moore

162

37

M

68

22:31

12

01:02

159

47:11

103

01:19

169

33:35

1:45:40

145

Vince mccoy

169

41

M

170

30:35

178

03:29

139

44:53

58

00:53

96

26:11

1:46:02

146

Robert Strope

35

55

M

118

25:11

135

02:29

145

45:49

98

01:16

153

31:20

1:46:07

147

Jessica Bracy

561

20

F

69

22:32

109

02:13

172

49:18

8

00:34

158

32:02

1:46:40

148

Marvell Wring

178

27

M

169

30:24

119

02:19

149

46:09

 

 

115

27:52

1:46:45

149

Colleen Hickey

30

27

F

123

25:26

64

01:43

144

45:42

139

01:38

160

32:16

1:46:48

150

Gregor MacDonald

60

52

M

147

28:02

182

03:55

143

45:35

41

00:48

132

28:43

1:47:06

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

151

Lee Miller

159

54

M

110

24:44

37

01:24

123

43:54

81

01:07

176

35:55

1:47:07

152

Rod Morter

534

39

M

154

28:55

140

02:33

91

41:47

155

01:49

162

32:47

1:47:54

153

Tiffany Ross

560

38

F

148

28:09

138

02:32

154

46:29

120

01:24

141

30:04

1:48:39

154

Jen Wade

189

45

F

94

23:34

137

02:31

181

52:07

27

00:45

147

30:35

1:49:34

155

Michael Cummings

173

51

M

137

26:42

132

02:28

160

47:31

160

01:54

151

31:11

1:49:47

156

Jeremy Klotz

132

38

M

125

25:47

185

04:12

153

46:21

174

02:36

148

30:54

1:49:52

157

Ryan Heskett

149

26

M

187

36:40

139

02:33

138

44:50

24

00:43

71

25:06

1:49:54

158

Team Nelson

8

52

F

103

24:20

19

01:09

166

48:13

34

00:46

174

35:32

1:50:02

159

Cathy Tagg

190

47

F

131

26:26

131

02:25

171

48:39

94

01:14

152

31:18

1:50:04

160

Jill Guth

97

41

F

167

30:12

150

02:42

155

46:30

173

02:24

125

28:21

1:50:12

161

Mike Miller

150

25

M

188

36:42

127

02:23

125

43:58

42

00:48

100

26:26

1:50:20

162

Stephanie Auld

165

26

F

155

29:03

121

02:19

165

48:10

114

01:22

136

29:25

1:50:21

163

Stacey Lininger

164

37

F

157

29:11

74

01:50

135

44:37

165

02:00

172

33:49

1:51:29

164

Angela Brouhard

62

43

F

149

28:12

107

02:12

156

46:52

125

01:28

166

33:07

1:51:54

165

Rick Holbrook

608

45

M

160

29:26

114

02:16

150

46:13

35

00:46

170

33:41

1:52:25

166

Sarah Kempson

102

27

F

129

26:07

189

04:36

190

56:59

23

00:43

74

25:15

1:53:41

167

Daniel Redlinger

155

36

M

132

26:31

177

03:27

168

48:19

143

01:40

171

33:48

1:53:47

168

cheryl griffin

157

48

F

146

27:50

181

03:51

173

49:18

140

01:39

164

33:00

1:55:40

169

Gary Rhodes

96

71

M

113

24:58

153

02:45

164

48:09

102

01:18

183

38:30

1:55:42

170

John Mowad

536

45

M

152

28:26

180

03:42

183

52:35

175

02:37

126

28:25

1:55:46

171

Jason Auberzinsky

130

34

M

112

24:50

176

03:26

178

51:31

168

02:10

173

35:21

1:57:21

172

Kathy Baldy

71

48

F

171

30:50

157

02:49

163

48:04

176

02:45

168

33:14

1:57:44

173

Elise Lewis

600

26

F

176

32:07

192

05:13

170

48:33

161

01:54

144

30:19

1:58:07

174

David Thompson

58

45

M

181

34:19

143

02:37

161

47:42

153

01:48

156

31:42

1:58:10

175

Cristina Pechiney

543

57

F

81

23:06

147

02:39

185

53:13

145

01:41

182

38:05

1:58:47

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

176

Lisa Leslie

187

37

F

180

33:29

73

01:50

180

51:40

86

01:10

150

31:04

1:59:15

177

Karen Nostadt

138

57

F

172

31:00

141

02:34

169

48:30

166

02:05

175

35:47

1:59:58

178

Jeanne Smith

139

52

F

174

31:45

155

02:48

157

46:55

109

01:20

184

38:43

2:01:33

179

Christa McKelvey

557

33

F

175

31:59

156

02:48

179

51:35

68

01:01

177

35:57

2:03:22

180

Barbara Fowler-Mowell

125

42

F

168

30:21

175

03:24

184

52:38

130

01:31

180

36:37

2:04:33

181

John Dorsey

119

62

M

192

53:03

171

03:15

87

41:36

150

01:45

111

27:28

2:07:08

182

Kerry Wagner

151

29

F

153

28:51

191

05:11

187

56:00

135

01:32

179

36:09

2:07:44

183

Neil Martin

177

53

M

178

33:15

187

04:16

176

51:16

142

01:40

181

37:51

2:08:20

184

Jeri Kaeser

160

41

F

183

35:14

151

02:44

175

50:49

180

03:47

186

41:18

2:13:54

185

Linda Black

23

46

F

184

35:57

172

03:16

174

49:34

181

03:49

187

41:20

2:13:58

186

Jeannine Puehler

152

31

F

156

29:09

164

03:00

191

58:13

178

03:33

185

40:37

2:14:34

187

Alex Downey

106

26

M

177

32:32

190

04:59

192

58:14

73

01:04

190

42:23

2:19:14

188

Billie Rossman

167

26

F

189

38:15

169

03:06

182

52:31

148

01:43

191

44:58

2:20:35

189

Kathleen Griffin

604

20

F

185

36:11

188

04:26

193

1:03:27

137

01:35

178

36:08

2:21:50

190

Melissa Hahm

299

40

F

166

30:00

149

02:42

177

51:21

133

01:32

193

1:01:57

2:27:34

191

Sidney Gaskins

15

37

F

191

49:57

184

04:06

188

56:06

177

03:19

188

41:35

2:35:05

192

Jamila Gaskins

222

39

F

190

49:47

186

04:12

186

55:46

179

03:43

189

41:35

2:35:05

193

Dale Erlewine

185

52

M

193

59:47

193

05:22

189

56:24

118

01:23

192

45:58

2:48:57