Flag City Multisport Celebration

Overall Results

June 11, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Nick Noone

68

17

M

1

11:57

 

 

1

28:54

6

00:23

4

19:02

1:00:18

2

Justin Dennen

215

25

M

2

12:28

 

 

3

29:31

3

00:20

7

20:45

1:03:06

3

Sam Switzer

61

50

M

3

12:43

 

 

6

31:12

10

00:28

15

21:48

1:06:14

4

steve parris

4

46

M

4

12:49

 

 

5

31:05

34

00:39

17

22:13

1:06:48

5

Todd Hart

37

51

M

14

15:27

 

 

2

28:55

32

00:39

18

22:19

1:07:21

6

Seth Bidlack

39

23

M

20

16:00

 

 

18

33:50

14

00:30

3

18:28

1:08:48

7

Brent Hiser

72

24

M

46

18:37

 

 

8

31:34

41

00:45

2

18:12

1:09:10

8

Lee Booze

56

42

M

10

14:52

 

 

11

31:56

35

00:40

14

21:43

1:09:12

9

Michael Lause

22

20

M

26

16:27

 

 

10

31:48

4

00:22

6

20:36

1:09:15

10

Vince Noone

44

49

M

11

14:59

 

 

4

29:37

36

00:40

33

24:06

1:09:23

11

Mike Roof

217

27

M

12

15:17

 

 

15

33:07

64

01:01

8

20:46

1:10:13

12

Christopher Bowman

400

38

M

16

15:29

 

 

13

32:44

68

01:06

10

21:23

1:10:43

13

Stephen Mackell

69

21

M

25

16:21

 

 

37

36:54

2

00:20

1

17:08

1:10:44

14

Matt Gillmen

216

26

M

18

15:46

 

 

14

33:00

22

00:33

21

22:29

1:11:49

15

Ian Alvarez

42

31

M

36

17:14

 

 

17

33:21

 

 

11

21:26

1:12:03

16

Jason Palmer

12

27

M

27

16:34

 

 

7

31:27

29

00:36

27

23:25

1:12:04

17

Cody Allison

33

20

M

15

15:28

 

 

12

32:39

39

00:42

26

23:25

1:12:16

18

Tyler Schroeder

58

22

M

30

16:55

 

 

16

33:18

27

00:35

13

21:42

1:12:32

19

Amanda Wendorff

14

32

F

6

13:33

 

 

20

34:50

30

00:36

38

24:44

1:13:45

20

Brian LaMee

75

37

M

53

19:45

 

 

9

31:46

20

00:32

16

22:02

1:14:07

21

Chris Sutter

38

29

M

 

 

 

 

91

51:06

5

00:22

25

23:15

1:14:44

22

Michael Schairbaum

46

23

M

43

18:03

 

 

22

35:15

9

00:27

20

22:28

1:16:15

23

Alex Gray

28

28

M

9

14:06

 

 

46

38:01

46

00:49

28

23:36

1:16:34

24

Team Martin

104

52

M

 

 

 

 

92

51:22

1

00:17

42

24:58

1:16:38

25

Josh Swaney

218

37

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

107

1:17:07

1:17:07

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Chris Taflinger

53

32

M

17

15:32

 

 

25

35:45

66

01:03

39

24:48

1:17:09

27

Ty Morris

5

29

M

19

15:47

 

 

19

34:47

57

00:58

51

26:03

1:17:36

28

Max Teets

60

29

M

28

16:36

 

 

43

37:31

19

00:32

23

22:57

1:17:37

29

Brian Cuneo

19

25

M

29

16:38

 

 

48

38:04

16

00:30

22

22:55

1:18:09

30

Kurt Schroeder

25

25

M

 

 

 

 

94

53:28

7

00:25

35

24:17

1:18:11

31

Nick Swint

34

22

M

8

14:02

 

 

53

39:12

84

01:25

30

23:53

1:18:32

32

Timothy Lauth

76

44

M

7

13:44

 

 

34

36:52

62

01:00

60

27:07

1:18:45

33

Korey Hinkle

91

39

M

37

17:17

 

 

23

35:29

72

01:08

44

25:01

1:18:56

34

Zoe Bowman

51

15

F

5

13:21

 

 

39

37:16

45

00:48

64

27:32

1:18:58

35

Jeff McMath

31

48

M

40

17:51

 

 

28

36:05

63

01:01

32

24:03

1:19:03

36

Jan Harwood

54

25

M

39

17:39

 

 

30

36:14

73

01:09

36

24:29

1:19:33

37

Allie Malenfant

67

20

F

 

 

 

 

98

56:41

71

01:08

19

22:21

1:20:11

38

Jennifer Malik

32

20

F

22

16:08

 

 

33

36:28

70

01:06

57

26:49

1:20:32

39

Amy Harbour

20

29

F

13

15:22

 

 

69

41:47

23

00:33

24

23:13

1:20:57

40

John Sachs

224

44

M

50

19:33

 

 

32

36:24

76

01:15

31

23:55

1:21:08

41

Dan Smith

17

38

M

41

17:55

 

 

26

35:54

97

02:02

46

25:38

1:21:30

42

Chad Schroeder

16

21

M

51

19:40

 

 

49

38:04

15

00:30

29

23:45

1:22:01

43

Stu Mills

11

52

M

21

16:04

 

 

27

36:02

86

01:32

69

28:31

1:22:09

44

steve mills

7

52

M

31

16:56

 

 

21

35:07

87

01:34

70

28:31

1:22:09

45

John Kosier

92

29

M

54

20:00

 

 

40

37:19

38

00:41

37

24:29

1:22:30

46

Andy Brandon

74

35

M

 

 

 

 

97

54:58

69

01:06

55

26:28

1:22:34

47

Shawn Killpack

57

26

M

62

21:53

 

 

38

37:11

12

00:29

34

24:06

1:23:40

48

Doug Schroeder

55

28

M

59

21:03

 

 

44

37:31

25

00:35

40

24:48

1:23:58

49

Dave Arens

27

48

M

58

20:49

 

 

36

36:53

80

01:19

43

24:59

1:24:02

50

brian heydinger

66

34

M

32

17:00

 

 

51

38:30

103

02:56

50

26:02

1:24:30

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

JEFF SWAISGOOD

84

38

M

42

17:58

 

 

45

37:47

85

01:30

65

27:46

1:25:03

52

Mike Girardot

47

21

M

84

25:40

 

 

47

38:03

75

01:15

5

20:22

1:25:21

53

Destrey Roeber

62

29

M

47

18:53

 

 

29

36:11

17

00:31

79

30:09

1:25:45

54

Jim Haughn

123

50

M

56

20:23

 

 

24

35:38

54

00:56

72

28:56

1:25:55

55

Norm Gecowets

43

64

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

108

1:26:21

1:26:21

56

Rachel Beck

64

28

F

45

18:26

 

 

57

39:58

52

00:53

59

27:05

1:26:24

57

Larry Lowe

87

41

M

44

18:17

 

 

68

41:33

55

00:56

49

25:59

1:26:47

58

Robert Powell

89

41

M

55

20:02

 

 

52

38:35

90

01:44

63

27:27

1:27:49

59

Allison Haver

41

26

F

34

17:03

 

 

58

40:14

21

00:32

82

30:27

1:28:17

60

Dean Schroeder

18

28

M

71

23:27

 

 

54

39:12

40

00:44

41

24:55

1:28:20

61

Chris Cupples

23

32

M

85

25:45

 

 

31

36:17

49

00:50

53

26:27

1:29:20

62

Jeffrey Tuneberg

65

59

M

60

21:07

 

 

35

36:53

82

01:21

80

30:14

1:29:36

63

NEERAJ GONELA

85

35

M

69

22:54

 

 

50

38:28

77

01:15

66

27:52

1:30:31

64

Jenny Oldiges

98

40

F

23

16:11

 

 

42

37:21

100

02:09

97

34:53

1:30:34

65

Elizabeth Di Rico

63

26

F

52

19:45

 

 

59

40:17

81

01:19

74

29:16

1:30:39

66

Kathy Jarrahian

49

37

F

48

19:28

 

 

77

44:18

18

00:31

54

26:27

1:30:46

67

Deanna Kiesel

143

47

F

66

22:17

 

 

56

39:43

67

01:05

67

27:59

1:31:06

68

Bobby Myers

214

18

M

81

25:09

 

 

72

43:30

47

00:49

12

21:39

1:31:08

69

Kevin Corriueam

220

41

M

67

22:30

 

 

60

40:23

60

01:00

62

27:24

1:31:18

70

Rachael Rahrig

30

25

F

72

23:31

 

 

71

42:58

28

00:36

48

25:57

1:33:03

71

brian myers

197

48

M

97

38:57

 

 

 

 

 

 

106

54:12

1:33:09

72

Robert Francis

3

60

M

75

24:20

 

 

41

37:20

104

03:00

71

28:36

1:33:18

73

Emily Wilson

52

29

F

 

 

 

 

100

1:06:31

8

00:26

52

26:20

1:33:18

74

Aaron Reese

40

32

M

77

24:27

 

 

75

43:47

37

00:40

45

25:14

1:34:10

75

Zachary Schroeder

90

26

M

68

22:45

 

 

73

43:30

53

00:54

58

27:01

1:34:12

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Kara Schneider

59

30

F

38

17:22

 

 

87

47:59

42

00:48

68

28:03

1:34:13

77

Robert Money

78

24

M

88

26:25

 

 

85

46:04

26

00:35

9

21:20

1:34:26

78

Max A. Wisher

8

34

M

63

21:54

 

 

83

45:05

56

00:58

61

27:13

1:35:12

79

Abe Sparling

86

27

M

70

23:07

 

 

78

44:25

78

01:15

56

26:33

1:35:22

80

Mike Styer

82

37

M

57

20:45

 

 

65

40:54

91

01:45

92

33:08

1:36:33

81

zachary crawford

48

21

M

95

29:14

 

 

64

40:51

83

01:22

47

25:51

1:37:19

82

Kathy Selhorst

35

44

F

 

 

 

 

101

1:08:51

31

00:37

75

29:29

1:38:57

83

Meghan O'Connell

97

29

F

61

21:15

 

 

70

42:46

79

01:15

94

33:44

1:39:02

84

Beth Siefker

36

35

F

76

24:24

 

 

74

43:35

44

00:48

81

30:17

1:39:05

85

Sherry Valdez

94

32

F

90

26:57

 

 

67

41:15

50

00:52

78

30:06

1:39:11

86

Joey Campbell

93

38

F

64

22:02

 

 

63

40:47

99

02:04

95

34:23

1:39:18

87

Dan Willeke

213

63

M

93

27:32

 

 

55

39:21

88

01:34

86

31:04

1:39:33

88

thomas nolan

21

47

M

80

24:56

 

 

66

41:06

101

02:19

87

31:10

1:39:33

89

Jennifer Pease

15

39

F

91

27:21

 

 

62

40:45

43

00:48

83

30:46

1:39:42

90

Lucy Stewart

2

31

F

79

24:47

 

 

76

43:47

24

00:34

84

30:55

1:40:05

91

Haley Gonela

102

29

F

74

24:12

 

 

81

44:50

95

01:55

76

29:46

1:40:44

92

Kaitlin Toth

45

20

F

33

17:01

 

 

93

53:13

11

00:29

88

32:03

1:42:48

93

Amanda Baker

50

33

F

73

23:34

 

 

84

45:44

58

00:58

90

32:46

1:43:04

94

Brant Smith

103

38

M

94

28:49

 

 

80

44:37

13

00:29

77

29:54

1:43:50

95

Jess Stroud

80

28

M

65

22:12

 

 

79

44:37

92

01:45

98

35:33

1:44:08

96

Cal Cook

83

44

M

 

 

 

 

104

1:13:29

51

00:52

85

31:04

1:45:26

97

Mandy Cotter

24

36

F

 

 

 

 

102

1:10:53

93

01:51

93

33:08

1:45:53

98

Troy Langley

88

47

M

86

25:49

 

 

61

40:38

102

02:33

102

38:16

1:47:19

99

Brenda Hoffman

71

39

F

92

27:30

 

 

86

47:16

48

00:49

89

32:27

1:48:04

100

Chris Gordon

13

19

M

78

24:31

 

 

96

54:51

89

01:37

73

29:09

1:50:09

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Kim Weyrich

73

51

F

83

25:21

 

 

82

45:01

98

02:03

101

37:44

1:50:10

102

Joanna West

70

26

F

24

16:16

 

 

99

1:00:19

61

01:00

96

34:23

1:51:59

103

Christopher Moyer

81

42

M

87

26:12

 

 

89

50:16

96

01:56

99

36:25

1:54:51

104

Shannon Moyer

96

42

F

89

26:55

 

 

95

54:14

94

01:52

100

36:53

1:59:55

105

Sarah Tondra

99

32

F

35

17:14

 

 

90

50:27

65

01:03

105

51:12

1:59:58

106

Keri Bibler

95

28

F

96

30:31

 

 

88

49:07

59

00:59

104

45:47

2:06:26

107

JUSTIN HALL

6

34

M

82

25:20

 

 

105

1:13:32

33

00:39

91

32:57

2:12:30

108

JOHNNY IOAN MANEA

152

33

M

49

19:29

 

 

103

1:10:56

74

01:13

103

44:39

2:16:18