Flag City

Age Group Results

June 11, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results


Sprint Duathlon - Age Group

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

16

Brianne Steiner

112

23

1

25:52

1

01:00

1

45:33

1

00:41

1

32:16

1:45:23

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

4

Kimberly Canale

115

31

1

22:16

1

01:21

1

37:59

1

00:54

1

23:30

1:26:01

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

12

Molly Hainrihar

121

39

3

25:32

3

01:13

1

40:13

1

00:50

3

26:41

1:34:31

2

14

Dawn Copeland

106

36

2

22:02

1

01:02

2

53:41

3

01:06

2

22:14

1:40:07

3

15

Catherine Meier

107

36

1

22:02

2

01:03

3

53:41

2

01:06

1

22:14

1:40:08

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

17

Sharon Powell

120

51

1

31:00

1

01:10

1

46:04

1

01:13

1

32:38

1:52:07

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

7

Zane Wahbeh

118

15

1

23:50

1

00:40

1

38:17

1

00:28

1

26:38

1:29:55

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

5

Scott Garman

114

26

1

24:05

2

00:44

1

37:20

2

00:34

2

25:06

1:27:51

2

6

Kyle Vaughn

119

28

3

24:07

1

00:36

2

39:04

1

00:27

3

25:38

1:29:53

3

8

Brent Prenger

226

25

2

24:06

3

01:16

3

39:57

3

00:39

1

24:55

1:30:55

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

11

Todd Prenger

116

32

1

25:50

1

01:04

1

37:48

1

01:29

1

27:54

1:34:07

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Jeff Endicott

110

44

1

23:01

3

00:55

1

33:16

1

00:20

1

22:43

1:20:17

2

10

Chuck Scarlett

111

43

2

26:26

2

00:44

2

35:14

2

00:32

2

28:53

1:31:51

3

18

Gary Jones

109

42

3

30:27

1

00:41

3

51:41

3

00:42

3

38:27

2:02:00

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

CHRIS MUENZER

108

51

1

21:55

1

00:38

2

34:32

1

00:33

1

22:29

1:20:09

2

3

Rick Martin

117

52

2

22:13

2

00:41

1

32:54

2

00:35

2

24:31

1:20:55

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

13

Michael Variell

122

55

1

25:30

1

00:57

1

42:04

1

00:56

1

27:22

1:36:50

 

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

9

Steve Keller

113

65

1

25:10

1

00:38

1

39:03

1

00:41

1

26:01

1:31:35

 

Sprint Duathlon - Female Team

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Joey Martin

124

52

1

38:08

1

01:34

1

45:47

1

00:32

1

31:20

1:57:24

 

Sprint Duathlon - Coed Team

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Bill Anspach

125

72

1

28:02

1

00:52

2

39:58

1

00:29

1

29:36

1:38:58

2

2

Douglas Krieger

126

56

2

33:06

2

00:57

1

38:43

2

00:30

2

34:45

1:48:04