Flag City Multisport Celebration

Overall Results

June 11, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Jeff Wilson

130

26

M

12

25:54

 

 

2

55:10

11

00:38

1

35:05

1:56:48

2

Brian Kaminski

131

41

M

2

20:06

 

 

3

57:40

10

00:37

2

39:25

1:57:49

3

Andrew Gerken

129

38

M

1

18:15

 

 

4

59:13

30

00:56

10

42:18

2:00:44

4

John Cameron

144

19

M

3

20:46

 

 

10

1:01:48

3

00:27

4

39:45

2:02:48

5

Micah Worrell

188

31

M

4

21:32

 

 

8

1:01:04

2

00:24

7

40:36

2:03:38

6

Brent McBurney

182

31

M

 

 

 

 

64

1:25:13

16

00:44

6

40:14

2:06:12

7

Ryan Hurley

198

33

M

14

26:07

 

 

7

1:00:47

19

00:50

5

40:07

2:07:52

8

Kyle Hermiller

180

22

M

 

 

 

 

62

1:24:19

6

00:32

17

44:46

2:09:38

9

Steve Trickett

128

35

M

9

25:34

 

 

6

1:00:38

 

 

15

44:08

2:10:21

10

Jeff Bisesi

168

41

M

13

25:55

 

 

17

1:04:14

15

00:44

3

39:33

2:10:28

11

Nathan Russell

127

39

M

6

22:08

 

 

9

1:01:39

27

00:53

24

46:56

2:11:37

12

Barry Thoman

173

42

M

8

25:23

 

 

13

1:03:33

43

01:09

11

42:45

2:12:51

13

Mike Glaser

140

37

M

 

 

 

 

71

1:31:20

12

00:39

8

41:01

2:13:01

14

Jim Clarke

161

35

M

21

27:31

 

 

14

1:03:35

5

00:30

14

43:37

2:15:15

15

Terry Hart

151

51

M

26

28:25

 

 

5

1:00:36

24

00:52

26

47:37

2:17:31

16

Nathan Whitman

170

38

M

22

27:45

 

 

21

1:05:22

42

01:06

12

43:24

2:17:38

17

Tom Scherger

148

41

M

23

28:03

 

 

15

1:03:43

18

00:46

23

46:01

2:18:35

18

Anthony Canale

181

31

M

15

26:09

 

 

25

1:07:15

17

00:46

19

45:10

2:19:22

19

Christopher Ulinski

165

47

M

7

24:55

 

 

20

1:05:15

50

01:15

28

48:31

2:19:57

20

David Katz

154

43

M

27

28:37

 

 

18

1:04:53

14

00:43

22

45:55

2:20:09

21

Mark Elderbrock

150

51

M

 

 

 

 

73

1:37:00

60

01:34

13

43:26

2:22:01

22

JOSEPH LETTERHOS

202

36

M

36

30:49

 

 

16

1:03:58

65

01:38

21

45:50

2:22:16

23

Sheri Branum

139

41

F

10

25:39

 

 

30

1:08:27

20

00:50

27

47:53

2:22:51

24

Nick Schling

183

22

M

48

33:24

 

 

26

1:07:47

44

01:09

9

41:47

2:24:09

25

Ben Norton

138

46

M

18

26:49

 

 

12

1:02:48

21

00:51

39

53:58

2:24:28

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Dustin Weida

190

31

M

20

27:09

 

 

11

1:02:03

13

00:42

43

54:54

2:24:50

27

Sean Blomquist

132

36

M

28

28:45

 

 

37

1:10:49

46

01:11

16

44:16

2:25:03

28

David Ray

219

37

M

11

25:46

 

 

27

1:07:47

28

00:53

31

50:52

2:25:21

29

Abby Trombley

153

29

F

32

29:49

 

 

34

1:10:16

22

00:51

18

45:02

2:25:58

30

joe Clarke

209

49

M

46

32:14

 

 

24

1:06:47

32

00:57

29

49:04

2:29:03

31

Mark Sutter

189

54

M

19

26:51

 

 

19

1:05:00

62

01:36

51

56:56

2:30:24

32

Bill Flaherty

166

52

M

33

29:54

 

 

31

1:08:48

26

00:53

33

50:55

2:30:31

33

Anthony Robinson

135

49

M

49

33:57

 

 

29

1:08:20

63

01:37

30

49:10

2:33:05

34

Doug Cashel

169

38

M

57

37:10

 

 

28

1:08:01

36

01:04

25

47:04

2:33:20

35

Wayne Robinson

149

41

M

35

30:30

 

 

23

1:06:30

40

01:05

46

55:22

2:33:28

36

Jason Sheidler

136

25

M

17

26:49

 

 

41

1:13:17

37

01:05

36

52:49

2:34:02

37

Reade Allen

133

41

M

43

31:40

 

 

36

1:10:44

35

01:03

32

50:54

2:34:22

38

Jessica Wohl

172

23

F

5

21:41

 

 

45

1:15:28

4

00:28

50

56:53

2:34:30

39

Team Triumph

206

32

M

 

 

 

 

74

1:41:04

1

00:14

38

53:51

2:35:09

40

Ryan Norris

141

32

M

37

31:18

 

 

32

1:09:00

8

00:33

42

54:47

2:35:39

41

Curtis Koch

167

51

M

16

26:11

 

 

43

1:13:31

25

00:53

47

55:34

2:36:10

42

rodney massing

184

42

M

25

28:23

 

 

38

1:10:58

41

01:06

52

56:59

2:37:28

43

Matthew Michaels

158

47

M

24

28:04

 

 

22

1:06:20

57

01:30

63

1:02:39

2:38:34

44

Kent Johnson

134

54

M

42

31:39

 

 

35

1:10:26

56

01:30

49

55:38

2:39:14

45

steve coppens

178

30

M

51

34:03

 

 

39

1:12:08

52

01:17

35

52:06

2:39:36

46

Howard Andress

194

55

M

29

28:55

 

 

44

1:15:09

39

01:05

48

55:36

2:40:46

47

Tom Dusza

147

46

M

54

35:49

 

 

33

1:09:25

29

00:55

41

54:45

2:40:56

48

Bill Nostadt

175

54

M

 

 

 

 

75

1:44:33

34

01:02

55

58:03

2:43:38

49

Brett Greenhalgh

199

48

M

30

29:18

 

 

40

1:13:00

69

02:17

59

59:14

2:43:51

50

Kimberly Thomas

163

34

F

44

31:47

 

 

42

1:13:28

49

01:14

56

58:38

2:45:09

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Megan Miller

145

26

F

52

34:09

 

 

49

1:17:12

58

01:31

40

54:24

2:47:17

52

Theodora Rich

174

38

F

45

32:10

 

 

48

1:16:51

48

01:13

57

58:43

2:48:58

53

Part. 227 Unknown

227

22

M

61

38:32

 

 

60

1:23:26

54

01:21

20

45:43

2:49:03

54

Becky Bowman

223

37

F

41

31:30

 

 

50

1:17:28

47

01:12

58

59:06

2:49:17

55

amanda Webb

179

32

F

58

37:25

 

 

54

1:19:38

7

00:33

37

53:09

2:50:47

56

Amanda McClellan

191

41

F

39

31:22

 

 

51

1:17:37

61

01:34

61

1:02:02

2:52:38

57

Marianne Kruk Coppens

177

29

F

38

31:19

 

 

58

1:20:53

38

01:05

62

1:02:09

2:55:29

58

Ana Turner

157

33

F

40

31:29

 

 

57

1:20:15

73

02:29

64

1:02:57

2:57:11

59

David Lingafelter

137

47

M

56

36:29

 

 

61

1:23:35

72

02:24

45

55:04

2:57:33

60

Melissa Berry

164

35

F

34

29:59

 

 

65

1:26:09

9

00:33

65

1:03:21

3:00:04

61

Kim Zepp

160

36

F

53

34:43

 

 

56

1:20:11

53

01:18

66

1:05:54

3:02:08

62

Scott Keller

156

46

M

68

45:57

 

 

47

1:16:48

59

01:34

60

59:23

3:03:43

63

Christopher Muratore

186

37

M

63

41:12

 

 

66

1:26:29

45

01:10

44

54:55

3:03:48

64

Nicholas Perrino

201

25

M

47

32:48

 

 

52

1:17:47

71

02:22

73

1:13:47

3:06:45

65

Diana Woolf

171

40

F

50

34:00

 

 

55

1:20:07

31

00:57

72

1:11:58

3:07:03

66

Angie Ray

221

38

F

59

37:33

 

 

53

1:18:49

55

01:25

70

1:10:07

3:07:55

67

daniel perrino

162

20

M

65

42:14

 

 

72

1:32:56

67

01:51

34

52:02

3:09:04

68

Angela Windau

192

37

F

70

57:25

 

 

46

1:15:46

66

01:39

54

58:00

3:12:53

69

Kriss Brien

203

30

F

60

38:26

 

 

67

1:26:34

68

02:00

67

1:06:15

3:13:16

70

Julie Williams

205

30

F

66

42:31

 

 

59

1:22:32

33

01:00

69

1:08:21

3:14:26

71

stacy Rhea

159

44

F

64

41:49

 

 

63

1:24:54

70

02:18

71

1:10:33

3:19:36

72

Adam Hipp

146

19

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

76

2:27:38

53

57:51

3:25:30

73

Douglas Williams

200

33

M

67

44:32

 

 

69

1:28:31

23

00:51

74

1:14:12

3:28:07

74

Melani Muratore

187

38

F

 

 

 

 

77

2:21:50

75

03:24

68

1:06:38

3:31:53

75

Erica Wilson

142

35

F

69

48:16

 

 

68

1:27:43

64

01:38

75

1:16:26

3:34:05

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Lance Sorensen

196

35

M

 

 

 

 

76

2:15:06

74

02:37

76

1:17:38

3:35:22

77

Joy Williams

195

45

F

62

39:26

 

 

70

1:31:09

51

01:15

77

1:24:02

3:35:53