Fit to Fight Mens Triathlon

Overall Results

July 17, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Meili McCleary

457

10

F

3

02:15

2

00:55

4

10:22

13

00:32

6

03:44

17:50

2

Jack Rohlinger

442

11

M

1

01:57

35

01:57

2

10:01

26

00:40

2

03:29

18:06

3

JEK Girls

512

10

F

14

02:36

1

00:29

9

11:09

2

00:25

1

03:25

18:06

4

Tommy Tauer

606

10

M

9

02:26

5

01:09

5

10:43

69

01:01

4

03:37

18:58

5

Emma Allen

485

9

F

2

02:12

3

00:57

1

09:48

1

00:19

53

05:41

19:00

6

Bob wise

453

10

M

19

02:43

9

01:16

3

10:10

15

00:33

21

04:25

19:10

7

Luke Dobson

517

9

M

5

02:18

12

01:25

10

11:10

3

00:26

11

03:56

19:19

8

Sabrina Chu

441

11

F

8

02:22

7

01:14

14

11:28

36

00:44

8

03:50

19:40

9

Max McKelvey

439

11

M

24

02:51

13

01:26

6

10:51

39

00:46

24

04:29

20:25

10

Cooper Cadman

524

10

M

29

02:59

19

01:35

8

11:08

5

00:27

17

04:19

20:29

11

Maddie Ullom

610

9

F

23

02:48

91

14:11

 

 

 

 

15

04:04

20:38

12

Connor Hanks

484

9

M

26

02:54

11

01:25

21

12:20

9

00:30

3

03:30

20:42

13

Will Goldsmith

448

10

M

15

02:38

23

01:37

15

11:32

37

00:44

22

04:27

21:01

14

Garde Thompson

458

10

M

21

02:44

28

01:44

19

12:07

41

00:46

7

03:48

21:11

15

Ava Tingley

400

10

F

38

03:13

44

02:04

16

11:35

47

00:50

10

03:55

21:39

16

Taylor Black

452

10

F

20

02:44

37

01:58

13

11:21

17

00:34

38

05:01

21:39

17

Jacob Cook

503

8

M

61

03:44

39

02:00

7

11:04

 

 

91

12:17

21:53

18

Emily Willms

451

10

F

30

03:02

53

02:19

11

11:11

75

01:10

30

04:41

22:26

19

Jack Ullom

506

7

M

31

03:03

65

02:29

26

12:33

 

 

19

04:20

22:28

20

Zachary Haidari

535

9

M

12

02:33

56

02:24

20

12:19

12

00:32

32

04:48

22:38

21

Charlie Helmling

480

9

M

42

03:17

22

01:37

22

12:23

61

00:58

28

04:35

22:53

22

Julia Breckenridge

462

10

F

4

02:18

14

01:27

39

13:28

21

00:38

40

05:05

22:57

23

Rachel Goldsmith

488

8

F

45

03:23

26

01:41

37

13:17

32

00:44

12

04:01

23:08

24

Peyton Timmons

494

8

F

65

03:55

25

01:38

18

12:00

25

00:39

37

04:57

23:12

25

Carson Vaulx

501

8

M

55

03:36

30

01:46

25

12:27

20

00:38

34

04:52

23:20

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Lance Miller

466

10

M

39

03:14

18

01:34

12

11:20

19

00:36

77

06:35

23:22

27

Sophia Kimble

516

11

F

7

02:21

21

01:37

23

12:24

14

00:33

76

06:35

23:31

28

Corey Clemens

479

9

M

62

03:48

34

01:55

17

11:48

35

00:44

44

05:17

23:33

29

Julia Ouellette

433

11

F

43

03:17

31

01:48

31

13:03

40

00:46

31

04:48

23:44

30

Cameron Cope

523

8

M

78

04:26

6

01:10

35

13:14

7

00:28

26

04:32

23:53

31

Zachary Bennison

476

9

M

40

03:16

27

01:43

29

12:59

16

00:34

51

05:29

24:03

32

Noelle Barry

459

10

F

11

02:32

32

01:50

41

13:46

24

00:39

46

05:20

24:08

33

Will Rinehart

456

10

M

27

02:55

24

01:38

32

13:05

 

 

82

06:57

24:37

34

Lauren Campbell

533

9

F

50

03:31

36

01:58

24

12:25

74

01:06

57

05:52

24:54

35

Holly Bauer

474

9

F

71

04:04

50

02:12

42

13:50

4

00:27

20

04:21

24:55

36

Elias McCleary

473

9

M

18

02:42

4

01:00

70

17:07

8

00:30

5

03:39

24:59

37

Erich Corfman

435

11

M

47

03:29

10

01:24

28

12:58

71

01:04

63

06:03

25:01

38

Annie Buquo

496

8

F

17

02:41

46

02:04

38

13:28

51

00:53

61

06:00

25:08

39

lindsey barry

492

8

F

25

02:52

76

02:57

34

13:08

80

01:22

41

05:09

25:32

40

Audrey Breckenridge

497

8

F

13

02:34

47

02:06

50

14:39

65

00:59

42

05:12

25:32

41

Alex Hurst

493

8

M

53

03:36

42

02:02

57

15:15

28

00:40

14

04:04

25:38

42

Morgan Edwards

449

10

F

63

03:50

63

02:26

27

12:42

45

00:48

58

05:52

25:41

43

John Lyons

486

9

M

16

02:38

62

02:26

33

13:06

77

01:15

74

06:31

25:58

44

Evan Rogers

543

10

M

46

03:25

41

02:01

49

14:25

31

00:43

47

05:24

26:00

45

Catherine Wolf

530

8

F

64

03:53

92

17:13

 

 

 

 

36

04:56

26:03

46

Morgan Gaskins

454

10

F

59

03:41

15

01:31

66

15:56

72

01:04

9

03:50

26:05

47

Kamryn Eversole

461

10

F

10

02:29

85

03:29

51

14:43

23

00:39

35

04:52

26:14

48

Sarah Ehrman

444

11

F

34

03:10

57

02:24

40

13:29

50

00:53

71

06:24

26:22

49

Navia Palmer

450

10

F

67

03:58

70

02:38

52

14:58

43

00:47

16

04:05

26:28

50

Lindsay Schaeffer

443

11

F

32

03:04

43

02:02

60

15:21

27

00:40

48

05:26

26:34

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Caleb Hurst

460

10

M

54

03:36

45

02:04

63

15:34

49

00:50

25

04:30

26:36

52

Caden Hooper

608

9

M

82

04:46

59

02:25

45

14:11

55

00:53

18

04:20

26:36

53

Nicholas Bennison

491

8

M

44

03:20

80

03:08

53

15:00

22

00:38

23

04:28

26:37

54

Kaden McDonald

475

9

M

51

03:33

40

02:00

46

14:19

29

00:41

72

06:28

27:03

55

Eleanor Hudepohl

522

8

F

37

03:12

60

02:25

30

12:59

83

02:17

73

06:28

27:24

56

Janie Rumely

490

8

F

36

03:11

75

02:55

43

13:56

67

01:00

69

06:20

27:25

57

Gillian Miller

432

11

F

73

04:07

8

01:15

54

15:04

52

00:53

68

06:18

27:39

58

Megan Kunkle

477

9

F

66

03:56

20

01:36

47

14:21

33

00:44

84

07:02

27:42

59

Colin Campbell

532

7

M

89

06:12

67

02:31

36

13:16

64

00:59

39

05:02

28:01

60

Mary Grace Rinehart

504

7

F

60

03:43

66

02:30

65

15:47

54

00:53

43

05:12

28:07

61

Olivia Puntenney

478

9

F

74

04:11

68

02:32

48

14:21

58

00:55

65

06:07

28:09

62

Annalese Cahill

464

10

F

28

02:55

38

01:59

56

15:13

46

00:49

85

07:17

28:15

63

isabella absalon

468

10

F

75

04:14

64

02:29

44

14:10

73

01:06

67

06:16

28:19

64

Ryan Lane

499

8

M

85

05:30

29

01:45

64

15:46

78

01:17

27

04:34

28:55

65

Jake Buschelmann

467

10

M

6

02:20

69

02:37

71

17:14

60

00:56

55

05:48

28:57

66

Marissa Hoynes

470

9

F

35

03:11

71

02:41

59

15:16

42

00:47

83

07:00

28:57

67

Emma Beck

507

7

F

48

03:29

77

02:58

55

15:11

44

00:48

78

06:37

29:05

68

Sydney Lane

465

10

F

68

03:59

78

02:59

61

15:33

66

01:00

60

05:57

29:29

69

Taryn Mullholand

455

10

F

41

03:17

52

02:16

77

18:11

30

00:43

49

05:28

29:57

70

Chloe Morris

514

10

F

22

02:45

61

02:25

81

19:20

53

00:53

29

04:36

30:02

71

Elizabeth Key

500

8

F

84

05:05

72

02:46

58

15:16

34

00:44

75

06:33

30:25

72

Kylene Chu

509

6

F

57

03:37

81

03:16

74

17:47

48

00:50

33

04:52

30:25

73

Michael Molchan

498

8

M

87

05:58

16

01:32

62

15:33

38

00:45

81

06:44

30:34

74

Maia Davis

463

10

F

77

04:16

55

02:22

73

17:43

57

00:55

45

05:19

30:38

75

Bella Neal

489

8

F

58

03:39

17

01:33

72

17:23

 

 

90

08:25

31:02

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Olivia Shields

513

8

F

69

03:59

74

02:54

68

16:38

18

00:34

86

07:35

31:42

77

Samuel Magley

481

9

M

56

03:37

49

02:11

67

16:14

79

01:19

89

08:21

31:44

78

David Haidari

534

7

M

49

03:31

89

04:27

69

17:04

76

01:11

52

05:36

31:51

79

Bert Main

471

9

M

80

04:38

83

03:19

75

17:54

63

00:59

50

05:28

32:21

80

Briella Davis

540

9

F

70

04:01

54

02:21

82

19:31

70

01:02

59

05:56

32:52

81

Sydney Cadman

526

7

F

79

04:38

86

03:43

79

18:30

11

00:32

66

06:14

33:38

82

Rachael Cadman

525

8

F

83

04:57

58

02:25

84

19:53

6

00:28

80

06:41

34:26

83

Cyrus Magley

495

8

M

72

04:04

51

02:13

86

21:17

62

00:59

64

06:05

34:39

84

Macie Egbert

508

6

F

90

06:31

82

03:19

78

18:14

56

00:54

56

05:49

34:47

85

Brooklynne Davis

541

7

F

91

06:57

73

02:49

76

18:09

59

00:56

62

06:01

34:54

86

Layla Youtsler

539

8

F

76

04:16

48

02:07

83

19:38

68

01:01

88

08:00

35:03

87

Ellie Weigand

545

8

F

81

04:43

88

03:45

80

18:31

10

00:31

87

07:53

35:25

88

Michael Wolf

531

06

M

93

31:45

 

 

 

 

84

17:28

13

04:03

37:11

89

Sam Dunham

482

9

M

92

07:02

79

03:05

87

22:04

 

 

70

06:23

38:36

90

Brady Cadek

612

6

M

86

05:46

90

04:30

85

20:58

81

01:25

79

06:40

39:20

91

Megan Staehling

505

7

F

88

06:08

87

03:43

88

37:39

82

01:37

54

05:43

54:51