Fit to Fight Mens Triathlon

Age Group Results

July 17, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results

Womens Triathlon - Age Group

Female 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

MARIA GRILLIOT

2

14

1

07:15

1

00:40

1

42:30

1

00:41

1

23:08

1:14:16

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

23

Mallory Kitts

138

19

6

08:46

7

02:16

3

52:46

1

00:36

1

23:21

1:27:46

2

42

Jessica Phlipot

160

19

8

10:46

6

02:11

2

51:34

6

01:02

2

25:30

1:31:05

3

46

Monica Vermillion

50

15

5

08:43

4

02:09

1

50:36

4

00:57

3

29:45

1:32:12

4

57

Caroline Duke

5

16

1

06:01

5

02:09

4

53:07

2

00:38

5

32:27

1:34:24

5

72

Katie Caldwell

10

17

2

06:08

1

01:14

5

59:01

3

00:43

4

31:11

1:38:19

6

135

Katelyn Eckel

170

17

7

09:03

2

01:18

7

1:12:00

7

01:04

7

36:50

2:00:18

7

147

haley Braun

87

19

4

08:28

8

02:29

8

1:18:46

5

00:58

6

35:09

2:05:52

8

149

Mary Knight

8

19

3

08:26

3

02:09

6

1:09:31

8

01:09

8

45:29

2:06:46

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

5

Ashlee Edgell

1

24

1

05:55

3

01:19

2

43:51

2

00:44

4

26:25

1:18:17

2

7

Megan Duncan

34

24

5

08:20

1

01:10

1

43:48

5

01:00

2

24:39

1:18:58

3

9

Kari Kempf

95

22

3

07:37

7

01:47

5

47:18

3

00:55

1

22:41

1:20:19

4

13

Julie Creech

3

21

2

06:05

4

01:30

4

46:08

7

01:06

5

26:33

1:21:25

5

14

Katie O'Connor

121

23

9

09:02

5

01:31

3

43:56

12

01:17

3

25:59

1:21:48

6

47

Amanda Agnew

140

24

8

08:57

2

01:11

6

49:52

6

01:02

9

32:00

1:33:04

7

64

Shannon Maas

59

21

10

09:52

6

01:41

8

51:13

1

00:27

10

33:03

1:36:18

8

65

Kelsey Johnson

18

24

7

08:40

9

02:03

7

50:42

13

01:22

12

33:45

1:36:34

9

78

Mary Panos

139

21

12

10:04

13

02:55

9

57:46

8

01:07

6

28:59

1:40:52

10

81

Rachel Burrell

15

23

4

07:52

10

02:14

11

58:23

9

01:07

8

31:59

1:41:36

11

112

Kyleigh Holtsberry

62

20

11

09:59

14

02:58

12

1:00:19

11

01:10

11

33:21

1:47:50

12

114

Ryan Stinnett

159

23

14

12:06

8

01:57

14

1:02:04

4

00:58

7

31:01

1:48:07

13

123

Thea Peterson

61

20

6

08:39

11

02:16

10

58:14

14

02:36

13

41:17

1:53:04

14

142

Margaret Riedel

73

21

13

10:28

12

02:31

13

1:01:43

10

01:08

14

46:24

2:02:16

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

8

Julie Routson

19

28

1

07:07

4

01:34

1

40:26

4

00:49

8

29:43

1:19:41

2

28

Tara Eldred

53

28

5

08:14

7

02:12

5

54:13

1

00:34

1

23:30

1:28:45

3

29

Erika Bohn

136

27

6

09:01

3

01:21

2

48:40

9

01:02

5

28:40

1:28:46

4

35

Elisabeth Habegger

22

27

3

07:51

5

01:37

4

53:12

2

00:35

2

26:59

1:30:15

5

55

Erica Cioffi

36

26

2

07:46

1

01:00

8

57:01

6

00:58

3

27:21

1:34:07

6

77

Kristina Ruiz-Broyer

92

29

10

10:51

10

02:52

3

52:24

13

01:30

12

32:23

1:40:01

7

80

Lauren Bair

219

28

4

08:10

2

01:09

11

1:02:54

5

00:50

4

28:11

1:41:17

8

82

Casandra Ersel

167

28

11

10:53

12

03:18

9

57:05

7

00:58

7

29:25

1:41:41

9

91

Lesley Street

122

27

8

10:21

11

02:57

7

56:25

12

01:28

11

32:13

1:43:25

10

95

Chelsey Kopp

153

28

7

09:09

8

02:40

10

1:02:33

3

00:46

6

28:52

1:44:02

11

98

Lisa Schultz

154

28

13

13:20

13

04:01

6

55:48

10

01:03

9

30:03

1:44:16

12

141

Sarah Malcolm

29

26

9

10:34

6

01:45

13

1:17:21

8

01:00

10

31:24

2:02:05

13

150

Anne Burroughs

169

28

12

12:29

9

02:47

12

1:10:45

11

01:10

13

41:08

2:08:22

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

4

Katherine Graham

702

34

2

07:18

1

01:11

1

40:40

6

01:08

3

27:48

1:18:08

2

11

Chris Scheuerman

33

32

1

07:14

4

01:32

2

44:19

9

01:18

1

26:14

1:20:40

3

22

Barbara Perenic

81

32

4

08:41

6

01:50

3

48:38

10

01:29

2

27:02

1:27:43

4

44

Krista Seigla

215

30

7

10:07

3

01:13

4

50:50

1

00:37

5

28:53

1:31:42

5

73

BrittCi Ranz

94

34

6

08:56

7

02:04

12

57:06

3

00:49

6

30:15

1:39:12

6

74

Katie Kady

32

32

5

08:47

11

02:36

10

55:57

2

00:43

8

31:11

1:39:17

7

83

Natalie Taake

79

30

8

10:15

14

02:53

6

53:38

12

01:45

11

33:21

1:41:55

8

85

Kate Escott

106

30

16

12:12

5

01:43

5

53:29

16

02:00

10

32:45

1:42:11

9

87

Malia Ray

150

32

17

15:20

2

01:13

11

56:08

5

01:05

4

28:38

1:42:25

10

99

Robinson Kendra

149

33

14

12:04

12

02:39

8

54:15

14

01:56

13

33:34

1:44:30

11

100

Nicole Young

212

30

10

11:25

8

02:19

7

53:57

18

02:12

15

34:42

1:44:37

12

117

Abigail Demirgian

88

31

13

11:55

15

03:07

14

1:01:35

11

01:35

7

30:57

1:49:11

13

121

Stephanie Burkhart

155

31

9

11:02

16

03:27

16

1:03:15

13

01:52

9

32:28

1:52:06

14

125

karen mcaffry

120

33

11

11:27

10

02:36

9

55:46

19

02:44

18

40:34

1:53:09

15

128

Stephanie Sebastyn

131

32

12

11:36

18

03:52

13

1:01:02

4

00:54

17

36:50

1:54:15

16

131

Michale Sanker

91

33

15

12:11

19

04:03

17

1:04:27

7

01:15

12

33:32

1:55:29

17

143

Katherine Blickhan

35

32

18

21:41

9

02:24

15

1:01:49

8

01:15

16

35:05

2:02:17

18

152

Sarah Leever

13

34

3

08:19

17

03:50

18

1:10:19

17

02:03

19

46:21

2:10:54

19

164

Angela Brater

208

34

19

38:48

13

02:50

19

1:11:08

15

01:59

14

33:55

2:28:41

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Gabrielle McBride

7

36

15

08:44

1

00:39

1

41:27

5

00:44

4

23:02

1:14:38

2

12

Natacha Smith

52

37

11

08:16

19

01:38

4

47:23

18

01:24

3

22:33

1:21:15

3

15

Kierstin Ullom

31

35

1

07:16

7

01:21

14

50:19

6

00:50

2

22:27

1:22:15

4

16

Susan Schoeny

700

39

16

09:13

4

01:16

2

45:21

17

01:23

5

25:30

1:22:46

5

19

Rebecca Roedersheimer

23

35

2

07:26

15

01:33

6

48:05

22

01:29

8

27:39

1:26:14

6

21

Danielle Smith

116

35

23

09:58

10

01:23

5

47:38

8

01:01

10

27:41

1:27:43

7

24

Michelle Parrish

105

39

10

08:14

6

01:21

3

46:43

29

01:48

17

30:09

1:28:18

8

30

Tina Cope

47

39

9

08:08

12

01:24

9

49:35

7

00:52

11

29:15

1:29:16

9

36

jackie eshbaugh

55

38

14

08:38

22

01:54

16

51:20

3

00:41

9

27:40

1:30:15

10

39

Kirsten Ballman

16

38

7

08:02

11

01:24

24

53:04

4

00:41

7

27:11

1:30:23

11

40

Shannon Mckelvey

25

35

6

08:01

16

01:33

12

50:00

21

01:27

16

29:51

1:30:55

12

43

Jamii Dunn

134

39

19

09:38

30

03:07

39

1:15:59

11

01:06

1

01:45

1:31:36

13

45

Margaret Johnson

135

35

17

09:21

9

01:23

15

50:28

1

00:39

15

29:51

1:31:44

14

48

Laurie Dunham

78

37

24

10:15

17

01:35

11

49:56

28

01:46

13

29:40

1:33:15

15

52

Talitha Helmling

102

38

25

10:17

5

01:20

7

48:09

15

01:16

25

32:28

1:33:32

16

56

Jennifer Schannault

28

39

8

08:05

8

01:22

20

52:00

25

01:37

20

31:04

1:34:10

17

59

Shelby Baxter

38

36

4

07:39

23

01:55

26

53:25

19

01:26

18

30:18

1:34:45

18

62

Leslee Pfaff

85

37

21

09:45

32

03:09

8

49:29

32

02:05

22

31:14

1:35:44

19

66

kaki donahue

37

38

5

07:45

38

03:26

22

52:18

38

03:34

14

29:49

1:36:54

20

68

Molly Barone

202

37

33

11:39

21

01:51

17

51:28

23

01:33

19

30:57

1:37:31

21

70

Amye Leifling

11

39

3

07:34

3

01:15

18

51:33

16

01:18

30

36:13

1:37:54

22

71

Lori Watt

93

38

26

10:22

35

03:17

25

53:11

30

01:51

12

29:25

1:38:08

23

76

Erica Pontius

46

38

12

08:25

14

01:31

34

1:03:21

2

00:40

6

25:57

1:39:56

24

89

Colleen Biers

211

36

35

11:56

13

01:30

10

49:53

27

01:44

33

37:46

1:42:52

25

90

Jennifer Edmonds

210

37

30

11:03

31

03:08

23

52:52

35

02:51

26

33:10

1:43:05

26

93

Lisa Rumely

166

38

32

11:28

25

02:05

29

57:48

14

01:15

21

31:05

1:43:43

27

97

Heather Harris

70

39

20

09:45

2

01:12

19

51:37

33

02:09

34

39:19

1:44:04

28

103

Marilyn Haroin

221

38

39

19:21

20

01:46

21

52:09

10

01:04

23

31:15

1:45:36

29

105

Jennifer Andes

104

39

22

09:57

18

01:38

13

50:09

13

01:09

37

43:34

1:46:28

30

111

Tricia Buck

117

39

29

11:01

39

03:46

28

56:21

34

02:12

29

34:19

1:47:41

31

115

Joy McMeekin

145

38

31

11:25

33

03:11

30

59:09

9

01:01

27

33:52

1:48:40

32

116

Tracy Greenstein

82

36

13

08:37

29

03:05

31

59:51

37

03:09

28

34:05

1:48:48

33

119

Julie Weyandt

66

37

28

10:36

36

03:23

27

54:45

20

01:26

36

40:44

1:50:56

34

130

Amy Wilford

119

37

37

13:31

26

02:49

36

1:04:35

26

01:39

24

32:20

1:54:55

35

133

BEHLAN ERSOY

17

36

38

13:59

34

03:16

32

1:00:51

36

02:51

31

36:43

1:57:42

36

136

Katie Burroughs

157

39

36

12:51

28

02:52

35

1:04:28

39

03:35

32

36:46

2:00:35

37

137

Laura Wolf

100

38

27

10:23

37

03:23

33

1:02:08

12

01:09

38

43:36

2:00:41

38

139

Jennifer Maffett

229

35

18

09:22

24

02:04

37

1:07:31

24

01:37

35

40:34

2:01:10

39

155

Suzanne Ibrahim

197

39

34

11:49

27

02:51

38

1:13:10

31

01:51

39

43:58

2:13:43

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

3

Andrea Beck

58

40

4

07:51

1

01:05

1

43:16

11

01:17

1

23:37

1:17:08

2

10

Jenifer Noga

192

41

1

06:15

3

01:19

2

45:35

2

00:51

4

26:19

1:20:21

3

25

Kate Goldsmith

84

40

11

09:38

9

01:50

7

49:07

19

01:40

3

26:11

1:28:27

4

32

Kim Ellingson

68

44

14

10:23

7

01:41

4

46:05

7

01:04

13

30:07

1:29:22

5

33

Katie Ly

118

43

13

10:14

4

01:20

6

48:18

1

00:36

11

28:58

1:29:29

6

41

kristie absalon

125

42

22

11:19

29

03:56

3

45:47

30

02:26

5

27:28

1:30:59

7

53

Erica Palmer

130

42

26

13:01

5

01:28

10

50:23

14

01:28

6

27:29

1:33:51

8

54

Ashley Key

77

40

7

08:49

8

01:46

13

53:17

8

01:05

10

28:57

1:33:56

9

61

Kendra Sulesky

399

41

21

11:12

24

03:10

11

51:06

3

00:53

8

28:40

1:35:03

10

75

Kelly Kirby

228

40

19

10:51

10

01:51

12

53:07

25

02:05

16

31:28

1:39:25

11

79

Beth Clayton

60

43

10

09:21

 

 

22

59:18

12

01:17

17

31:49

1:41:06

12

88

Erin Jones

74

43

16

10:43

28

03:44

21

57:54

15

01:32

9

28:53

1:42:48

13

92

Mary Beth Privitera

220

44

8

08:51

2

01:18

9

49:51

26

02:08

28

41:31

1:43:40

14

94

Julie Puntenney

152

44

30

14:01

26

03:32

8

49:29

33

03:07

18

33:46

1:43:57

15

102

Traci Schommer

146

41

17

10:46

17

02:40

17

56:06

18

01:37

19

33:56

1:45:07

16

107

Kerry Wallace

111

44

20

11:10

19

02:52

14

55:09

17

01:36

22

36:05

1:46:54

17

108

Melissa McDonald

99

41

28

13:12

22

03:03

19

57:14

32

02:44

15

30:45

1:47:00

18

109

Kristin Vandivier

133

43

27

13:08

13

02:11

18

56:41

4

01:00

20

34:04

1:47:06

19

120

Tammy Campbell

398

42

24

12:29

16

02:35

16

55:50

20

01:54

24

38:38

1:51:28

20

122

Lisa Elliott

198

44

31

14:18

6

01:32

15

55:12

16

01:35

25

39:52

1:52:31

21

124

Nicole Johnson

27

41

3

07:42

18

02:47

31

1:12:20

24

02:04

7

28:12

1:53:06

22

126

jascia redwine

103

40

29

13:16

15

02:32

23

1:01:28

6

01:01

21

34:53

1:53:12

23

127

Tamara Widenhouse

137

41

18

10:50

14

02:29

20

57:27

22

01:55

27

41:11

1:53:54

24

132

Michelle O'Brien

129

44

23

11:35

31

04:36

29

1:10:31

9

01:08

12

29:32

1:57:25

25

140

Joyce Rivers

218

41

5

08:15

12

02:03

24

1:04:44

28

02:22

29

44:04

2:01:30

26

144

Stephanie Corbin

44

42

12

09:55

27

03:36

27

1:06:11

27

02:16

26

40:27

2:02:29

27

145

Angela Weisman

115

43

15

10:40

23

03:04

25

1:05:19

21

01:54

30

44:20

2:05:20

28

146

Julie Harter

217

42

2

07:36

20

02:57

33

1:23:29

10

01:08

14

30:37

2:05:50

29

151

Mary Barry

51

42

9

09:06

21

03:00

28

1:09:14

5

01:01

32

46:46

2:09:08

30

156

Stephanie Goff

227

40

25

12:55

11

01:56

30

1:11:16

13

01:19

31

46:33

2:14:01

31

160

Beth Knight

42

44

6

08:39

30

04:18

32

1:18:49

23

01:57

33

50:58

2:24:43

32

161

Melissa Stidham

107

41

32

35:22

32

06:03

26

1:05:27

31

02:38

23

36:19

2:25:52

33

166

Unknown Part. 376

376

41

33

1:57:05

25

03:11

5

46:06

29

02:24

2

24:56

3:13:45

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

6

Jill Peters

83

46

10

10:42

3

01:08

1

43:41

2

00:52

1

21:59

1:18:25

2

17

Sally Corrigan

41

47

6

09:52

2

01:07

2

47:15

3

00:56

2

24:34

1:23:45

3

31

Leah Palmer

108

47

11

10:46

1

01:00

3

48:59

7

01:06

3

27:24

1:29:17

4

37

Emily Thompson

9

46

2

08:43

9

01:38

4

49:04

8

01:13

5

29:40

1:30:20

5

58

Rosanne Lair

48

47

4

09:09

6

01:26

6

51:26

18

01:44

6

30:40

1:34:28

6

60

Jean Martin

30

46

1

07:05

5

01:23

10

54:22

6

01:02

8

31:08

1:35:03

7

63

Holly Ingram

132

47

9

10:26

10

01:39

5

49:13

4

01:01

12

33:34

1:35:54

8

67

Jennifer Mastruserio

123

46

8

10:10

12

02:03

7

51:57

17

01:44

9

31:17

1:37:13

9

84

Diana Woodward

54

46

5

09:31

8

01:37

16

59:14

1

00:50

7

30:42

1:41:56

10

96

Lauren Abel

96

48

12

11:03

4

01:19

18

1:02:05

5

01:01

4

28:33

1:44:04

11

104

Penny Lloyd

113

47

20

14:11

20

03:07

9

54:17

12

01:26

10

33:02

1:46:05

12

106

laura arber

141

48

15

11:21

7

01:32

11

54:26

21

02:08

14

37:08

1:46:37

13

110

Theresa Vermillion

49

47

3

08:56

19

03:04

8

52:21

19

01:46

19

41:18

1:47:27

14

113

Jenny Funk

206

49

14

11:19

21

03:15

15

58:54

9

01:14

11

33:18

1:48:02

15

118

Lisa Gazda

156

46

17

12:10

16

02:25

12

54:39

20

02:00

17

39:22

1:50:38

16

138

Kristie Hart

142

45

7

10:09

13

02:06

20

1:06:46

16

01:43

18

40:18

2:01:03

17

148

Anna Gray

124

45

18

13:08

18

03:00

17

59:22

22

02:18

22

48:20

2:06:10

18

153

Sandra Rodenkirchen

110

47

16

11:55

15

02:20

22

1:12:41

14

01:30

20

42:28

2:10:56

19

154

Carolyn Watt

20

45

21

28:31

17

02:55

19

1:02:10

13

01:29

15

38:21

2:13:27

20

157

Dawn Staehling

128

46

22

43:17

14

02:14

13

54:40

15

01:32

13

34:26

2:16:11

21

158

Amy Yeager

114

45

13

11:14

11

01:57

21

1:11:32

10

01:15

23

50:58

2:16:58

22

159

Martha Shields

203

48

19

13:41

22

03:29

23

1:17:50

11

01:25

21

43:48

2:20:16

23

162

Martha Shields

201

48

23

43:36

23

03:53

14

56:46

23

03:41

16

38:26

2:26:24

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

18

Annmarie Cochrell

101

50

5

10:08

3

01:14

1

44:41

3

01:11

4

28:36

1:25:52

2

26

cynthia kenyon

148

52

4

10:03

6

02:26

3

46:43

5

01:27

3

27:48

1:28:30

3

27

Diana Edgell

57

54

2

08:52

1

00:45

2

45:27

2

01:10

6

32:22

1:28:38

4

38

Susan Wingertsahn-Savage

71

51

6

10:10

4

01:45

5

51:28

6

01:35

1

25:22

1:30:22

5

49

Anna Zelinskas

224

53

7

11:41

5

02:05

6

51:42

8

02:01

2

25:52

1:33:23

6

51

Vicki Shafer

43

51

3

09:48

2

01:04

4

50:55

1

01:06

5

30:34

1:33:29

7

101

Sue Steller

80

52

1

08:50

7

02:36

7

55:00

7

01:45

7

36:25

1:44:38

8

129

Deborah Finlay

158

52

8

12:40

8

02:40

8

57:47

4

01:16

8

39:59

1:54:24

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

20

Gayle Pille

26

57

1

07:53

1

01:22

1

43:57

4

02:01

4

31:56

1:27:10

2

34

Fern Ketchum

222

56

2

10:04

2

01:38

2

47:11

2

01:23

2

29:55

1:30:14

3

50

Jeannie Liming

168

56

3

10:45

3

01:49

3

50:50

3

01:29

1

28:32

1:33:27

4

86

Margie Hartzel

56

55

4

11:32

7

04:34

4

52:52

7

03:14

3

30:05

1:42:19

5

134

Mary Kinstedt

127

59

7

14:42

4

02:49

5

59:15

5

02:15

5

40:24

1:59:27

6

163

Marilyn Meyer

143

58

5

12:11

5

04:02

8

1:23:25

6

02:29

6

44:51

2:26:59

7

165

Marie Garrison

207

58

6

13:57

6

04:24

6

1:19:53

1

01:23

8

52:50

2:32:29

8

167

Diane Schnedeiz

205

59

8

56:12

8

04:57

7

1:22:26

8

03:22

7

51:46

3:18:46

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

69

Barbara Uible

69

60

1

08:09

1

02:17

1

56:18

1

00:46

1

30:09

1:37:41

 

Womens Triathlon - Elite Mast

Female 40 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Christy Burns

86

40

1

08:42

1

02:05

1

55:56

1

00:53

1

35:25

1:43:03

 

Womens Triathlon - Athena

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Amanda Ball

39

28

4

08:15

5

01:39

1

47:21

5

01:07

6

33:22

1:31:47

2

2

Ann Gartner

6

52

3

08:12

6

01:39

4

49:02

8

01:14

2

32:28

1:32:37

3

3

Jill Bennison

67

37

2

08:01

4

01:38

6

50:53

 

 

9

34:08

1:34:42

4

4

Heidi Riffle

21

39

6

09:59

9

01:56

2

47:30

12

01:53

8

33:51

1:35:11

5

5

Kelly Robinson

213

49

9

10:41

8

01:55

5

49:48

10

01:51

11

36:48

1:41:04

6

6

Julie Dwertman

126

29

10

10:59

7

01:52

7

53:25

7

01:12

7

33:35

1:41:05

7

7

maggie brown brown

72

42

5

09:53

15

03:41

9

54:40

6

01:11

5

33:11

1:42:38

8

8

Jean McCleary

109

31

12

12:11

2

01:23

10

55:18

1

00:48

4

33:05

1:42:46

9

9

Kelly Poplin

90

40

8

10:26

14

03:22

12

56:43

13

01:55

3

32:49

1:45:17

10

10

Peggy Murriner

14

32

1

07:41

10

02:10

13

59:16

3

00:50

10

36:06

1:46:05

11

11

Jeannette Cook

45

40

15

27:32

3

01:28

3

47:33

9

01:30

1

30:41

1:48:47

12

12

Linda Johnson

144

53

14

13:25

11

02:19

8

54:22

4

00:56

12

38:12

1:49:16

13

13

Shauna Freiberger

75

45

13

12:30

1

01:13

11

56:05

2

00:49

14

43:53

1:54:33

14

14

Laura Vedder

89

35

7

10:12

12

02:31

14

1:06:49

11

01:52

15

44:02

2:05:28

15

15

Valerie Theile

147

32

11

11:59

13

03:08

15

1:10:09

14

02:21

13

41:24

2:09:03

 

Womens Triathlon - Mtn Bike

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Debbie Renshaw

112

57

1

12:21

1

03:34

1

1:01:23

1

02:49

1

38:04

1:58:13

 

Womens Triathlon - Team Relay

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Jamie Eversole

703

38

6

11:57

5

01:00

1

47:46

2

00:30

1

23:15

1:24:29

2

2

cheryl meyer

4

52

1

08:13

2

00:36

2

48:12

4

00:37

4

29:25

1:27:04

3

3

Nancy Knickerbocker

226

41

3

08:55

1

00:33

3

54:33

3

00:32

3

27:59

1:32:33

4

4

Cindy Trick

162

49

4

10:40

7

01:16

4

57:28

1

00:22

2

24:04

1:33:52

5

5

Hannah Kim

209

48

2

08:41

3

00:40

5

57:36

5

00:38

5

29:37

1:37:15

6

6

Angela Babanskyj

184

37

7

13:40

4

00:46

7

1:04:59

7

00:50

6

38:28

1:58:44

7

7

Leah Gale

65

42

5

11:45

6

01:04

6

1:00:11

6

00:49

7

1:01:34

2:15:25

 

Triathlon - Coed Team

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Gail Woodard

214

18

4

08:05

4

00:32

1

34:09

2

00:21

3

26:39

1:09:48

2

2

Mary Sullivan

161

36

1

06:38

2

00:29

2

41:01

3

00:29

1

23:57

1:12:36

3

3

Rachel Barends

64

28

3

08:03

1

00:25

3

41:35

1

00:20

2

25:46

1:16:11

4

4

Melissa Sigritz

165

39

2

07:19

3

00:31

4

49:45

4

00:34

4

30:49

1:29:01