Fit to Fight Mens Triathlon

Overall Results

July 17, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Matthew Tranquilli

232

32

M

4

06:15

6

00:38

1

35:26

11

00:35

3

20:32

1:03:28

2

Brian Barker

300

51

M

31

07:49

2

00:27

2

35:38

1

00:24

2

19:48

1:04:09

3

Chris Cameron

250

29

M

13

07:12

1

00:24

3

36:27

12

00:36

5

21:49

1:06:29

4

Lee Sellers

243

41

M

26

07:40

3

00:28

4

37:14

 

 

8

22:29

1:07:52

5

John Book

231

49

M

3

05:55

20

00:58

5

38:12

66

01:15

17

23:09

1:09:31

6

George Morrison IV

234

20

M

1

05:26

38

01:19

7

38:31

4

00:29

22

23:50

1:09:37

7

Michael Greiner

249

29

M

14

07:12

10

00:47

8

38:41

10

00:35

10

22:35

1:09:52

8

Samuel Hall

701

27

M

2

05:34

37

01:16

15

40:53

6

00:31

7

22:24

1:10:40

9

Mark Wunderlich

251

36

M

23

07:36

19

00:56

6

38:19

39

00:58

18

23:16

1:11:07

10

joshua otstot

279

40

M

37

08:15

4

00:32

10

38:54

7

00:33

16

22:57

1:11:13

11

Robert Ekin

252

40

M

34

07:58

11

00:48

12

39:20

44

01:06

15

22:56

1:12:09

12

Kory McDonald

267

38

M

32

07:54

13

00:51

14

39:44

19

00:45

23

24:14

1:13:31

13

Joe Motz

260

57

M

81

09:45

27

01:03

22

41:52

3

00:27

4

20:33

1:13:43

14

Marc Jurewicz

262

41

M

28

07:41

51

01:27

9

38:44

51

01:09

39

25:57

1:15:00

15

Eric Enselme

301

46

M

70

09:16

9

00:45

11

38:59

42

00:59

35

25:30

1:15:31

16

Eric Goldsmith

292

40

M

38

08:18

34

01:11

17

41:32

46

01:07

21

23:37

1:15:46

17

Craig Currens

275

37

M

50

08:39

14

00:51

21

41:42

5

00:30

29

24:26

1:16:10

18

Chris Chu

247

43

M

16

07:16

12

00:48

13

39:29

75

01:20

50

27:17

1:16:12

19

Marc Cook

295

40

M

71

09:19

49

01:26

16

41:19

80

01:23

13

22:48

1:16:17

20

Matthew Yung

278

28

M

49

08:37

52

01:28

28

42:23

77

01:22

14

22:52

1:16:45

21

David Lanterman

258

34

M

17

07:21

17

00:53

38

43:40

17

00:44

30

24:30

1:17:11

22

Brandon Zureick

291

27

M

54

08:42

31

01:07

30

42:43

59

01:11

27

24:22

1:18:07

23

Art Gonthier

264

51

M

25

07:39

15

00:51

29

42:35

30

00:51

43

26:11

1:18:10

24

Gabe Knoepfler

346

16

M

96

10:24

82

02:06

24

42:11

20

00:47

12

22:46

1:18:16

25

Rick duke

261

46

M

18

07:22

18

00:55

27

42:22

63

01:13

45

26:23

1:18:17

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Bradley Osborne

257

47

M

35

08:07

26

01:03

25

42:19

16

00:41

41

26:09

1:18:20

27

Evan Clinkenbeard

238

25

M

22

07:34

79

02:00

39

44:19

89

01:31

19

23:16

1:18:43

28

Ashley Valentine

248

51

M

33

07:57

106

02:28

55

45:41

15

00:41

6

22:02

1:18:51

29

Tim Geoppinger

299

45

M

64

09:00

91

02:17

23

41:59

73

01:19

25

24:19

1:18:57

30

mike kelley

294

49

M

55

08:46

16

00:53

19

41:38

56

01:10

47

26:44

1:19:13

31

Jeff Williams

246

37

M

21

07:31

25

01:00

46

45:14

86

01:26

28

24:25

1:19:38

32

David Jablonski

306

34

M

40

08:19

33

01:11

45

45:09

33

00:54

24

24:17

1:19:52

33

Patrick Wolf

253

38

M

11

07:06

58

01:35

35

43:14

22

00:47

51

27:24

1:20:09

34

Nathan Clinkenbeard

244

27

M

5

06:32

8

00:43

115

52:53

26

00:50

1

19:30

1:20:30

35

John Benham

328

39

M

86

10:01

29

01:06

33

43:04

31

00:52

34

25:29

1:20:35

36

Tommy Brand

386

40

M

42

08:23

50

01:27

40

44:21

64

01:14

33

25:21

1:20:48

37

Keith Clay

240

39

M

53

08:42

41

01:21

20

41:38

91

01:34

60

28:04

1:21:21

38

Justin Sanker

272

32

M

45

08:34

35

01:15

69

47:12

99

01:44

9

22:35

1:21:22

39

John Seminary

313

48

M

82

09:46

59

01:35

31

42:47

84

01:26

40

26:03

1:21:38

40

robert hiller

245

60

M

8

06:58

7

00:40

56

45:45

62

01:12

54

27:37

1:22:15

41

Kame Kaneshiro

236

42

M

20

07:25

24

01:00

54

45:39

52

01:09

55

27:46

1:23:01

42

Michael Nelson

290

36

M

61

08:53

48

01:26

70

47:12

38

00:58

32

25:03

1:23:34

43

Dan Ramsey

381

56

M

87

10:08

93

02:19

18

41:33

72

01:18

63

28:18

1:23:38

44

Cory Lee

372

37

M

46

08:34

22

00:59

75

47:28

36

00:58

37

25:47

1:23:48

45

Christopher Lillich

325

41

M

91

10:13

121

03:03

32

43:02

126

02:33

31

24:56

1:23:48

46

Shaun Oveson

285

42

M

52

08:41

47

01:25

42

44:45

47

01:07

56

27:52

1:23:52

47

Chris Vogt

371

39

M

58

08:51

30

01:07

72

47:17

27

00:50

38

25:53

1:23:59

48

Stephen Habegger

318

29

M

93

10:18

60

01:38

90

49:14

9

00:34

11

22:36

1:24:22

49

Jim Wallace

320

42

M

36

08:09

63

01:41

50

45:22

69

01:16

59

28:04

1:24:34

50

Dustin Owens

239

41

M

6

06:48

42

01:21

78

47:32

107

01:51

53

27:31

1:25:07

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

John GUttadore

324

56

M

104

10:33

43

01:23

47

45:15

96

01:40

44

26:18

1:25:11

52

Rob Lyons

382

57

M

29

07:42

23

00:59

41

44:41

29

00:51

87

31:01

1:25:16

53

Daniel Cahill

333

45

M

39

08:18

92

02:18

66

46:40

18

00:45

52

27:29

1:25:33

54

William McVey

330

38

M

79

09:39

40

01:20

51

45:30

35

00:56

64

28:29

1:25:57

55

Jack McAneny

305

42

M

62

08:55

120

03:00

85

48:10

8

00:34

36

25:36

1:26:16

56

Matt Joseph

277

33

M

63

08:57

74

01:53

74

47:26

97

01:41

48

26:46

1:26:46

57

Kirk Storer

281

29

M

65

09:05

87

02:11

58

46:19

34

00:56

62

28:15

1:26:48

58

steve sibert

704

45

M

43

08:25

28

01:05

34

43:07

55

01:10

97

33:06

1:26:55

59

Andrew Herre

255

23

M

9

07:00

62

01:39

63

46:29

82

01:24

83

30:29

1:27:03

60

Lowell Clark

289

42

M

47

08:35

86

02:10

53

45:38

67

01:16

75

29:39

1:27:20

61

Nick Hershey

276

15

M

66

09:06

45

01:24

110

52:29

2

00:26

26

24:20

1:27:47

62

Scott Wilford

288

40

M

89

10:13

123

03:16

94

49:47

58

01:10

20

23:35

1:28:03

63

Troy Carlson

269

41

M

44

08:27

73

01:52

64

46:36

68

01:16

79

29:59

1:28:12

64

MICK GORSEK

274

54

M

72

09:20

77

01:56

48

45:20

32

00:53

88

31:09

1:28:39

65

Bradley McCleary

242

33

M

15

07:14

68

01:47

76

47:31

13

00:39

89

31:28

1:28:40

66

ed paff

344

55

M

106

10:45

113

02:43

71

47:13

93

01:39

46

26:30

1:28:52

67

Chad Taake

283

30

M

10

07:04

69

01:47

87

48:36

100

01:46

77

29:43

1:28:59

68

Mark Gross

312

53

M

85

10:00

97

02:21

62

46:27

102

01:46

65

28:52

1:29:29

69

Victor Minella

323

45

M

97

10:25

78

01:59

52

45:32

90

01:33

80

30:04

1:29:35

70

Earl Edmonds

287

66

M

76

09:25

76

01:55

79

47:40

94

01:40

68

28:57

1:29:39

71

Ryan's Redemption

347

36

M

77

09:33

5

00:33

67

46:56

14

00:39

91

32:01

1:29:43

72

robert hertsenberg

254

33

M

12

07:07

89

02:14

57

46:05

70

01:16

99

33:08

1:29:52

73

Kevin Bland

284

22

M

24

07:39

102

02:26

96

50:25

118

02:10

49

27:10

1:29:52

74

Doug Gladman

340

40

M

67

09:12

64

01:43

59

46:19

92

01:39

86

30:58

1:29:53

75

David Clifford

303

47

M

118

11:34

66

01:44

60

46:21

21

00:47

72

29:29

1:29:56

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Edgar Cantillo

237

39

M

19

07:24

32

01:10

49

45:20

81

01:23

103

34:48

1:30:06

77

Tom Knicherbocher

225

48

M

131

16:07

131

46:55

 

 

 

 

58

27:57

1:30:40

78

dennis herris

322

60

M

119

11:49

71

01:50

37

43:26

74

01:20

96

32:51

1:31:18

79

Mike Zelinskas

384

54

M

126

13:50

55

01:32

43

44:52

115

02:07

70

29:09

1:31:31

80

Greg Gottschlich

293

56

M

78

09:37

95

02:20

65

46:39

95

01:40

90

31:33

1:31:51

81

JAMISON GREENSTEIN

259

38

M

7

06:49

116

02:48

106

52:02

60

01:12

73

29:36

1:32:28

82

Dan Noll

338

50

M

111

10:57

85

02:08

99

50:51

25

00:49

61

28:07

1:32:55

83

John Lundberg

311

51

M

51

08:41

67

01:44

61

46:23

108

01:52

102

34:14

1:32:57

84

Chris Pozzuto

233

38

M

56

08:47

75

01:54

101

51:03

23

00:48

85

30:33

1:33:07

85

David Cox

297

33

M

48

08:37

124

03:18

82

47:44

85

01:26

98

33:07

1:34:14

86

John Davis

337

43

M

122

12:33

70

01:48

36

43:25

106

01:51

105

34:57

1:34:37

87

N.T. Ricker

271

61

M

59

08:51

90

02:16

44

45:03

78

01:22

117

37:07

1:34:41

88

Dave Lapham

348

36

M

114

11:18

105

02:28

97

50:35

79

01:23

67

28:57

1:34:42

89

James Bauer

296

37

M

80

09:44

65

01:43

104

51:40

53

01:09

82

30:28

1:34:47

90

Charles Hobing

310

27

M

84

09:59

119

02:54

103

51:16

87

01:29

76

29:39

1:35:20

91

Jerry bennett

343

41

M

115

11:21

114

02:43

113

52:40

40

00:58

57

27:54

1:35:39

92

Julius Coronel

341

45

M

128

14:51

61

01:39

88

48:39

49

01:09

71

29:20

1:35:40

93

Bob Hickey

375

55

M

117

11:32

94

02:19

83

47:55

113

02:02

92

32:16

1:36:05

94

Thierry Derrien

256

52

M

57

08:49

126

03:22

118

53:14

111

01:57

69

29:02

1:36:26

95

Jim Yeager

345

44

M

116

11:26

103

02:26

112

52:38

41

00:59

66

28:54

1:36:26

96

Richard Adrian

332

40

M

95

10:19

128

03:53

121

54:23

98

01:43

42

26:10

1:36:30

97

Justin Buckner

280

36

M

60

08:53

111

02:42

100

50:58

116

02:08

93

32:24

1:37:07

98

Mark Hyland

316

54

M

101

10:29

72

01:51

120

53:57

45

01:06

81

30:05

1:37:30

99

Michael Gerkin

304

33

M

69

09:14

108

02:34

73

47:18

50

01:09

119

37:14

1:37:31

100

matt morrison

326

42

M

102

10:32

127

03:25

105

51:57

54

01:09

84

30:30

1:37:35

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Edward Givens

286

66

M

73

09:20

125

03:22

81

47:42

129

03:31

100

33:50

1:37:47

102

antonio aponte

334

37

M

68

09:13

98

02:23

124

55:35

57

01:10

74

29:36

1:38:01

103

Joe Luria

268

48

M

30

07:48

80

02:02

108

52:25

124

02:32

101

33:53

1:38:41

104

David Seigla

378

36

M

109

10:54

46

01:24

95

49:58

24

00:49

109

35:52

1:38:59

105

Steve Molter

314

31

M

121

11:55

122

03:09

91

49:23

110

01:54

95

32:46

1:39:10

106

myles quick

350

48

M

83

09:53

57

01:34

92

49:26

119

02:14

113

36:18

1:39:27

107

Edward Crusham

317

53

M

108

10:50

100

02:24

123

55:09

65

01:14

78

29:53

1:39:33

108

Michael Cummings

339

51

M

105

10:38

81

02:04

117

53:14

105

01:50

94

32:28

1:40:16

109

Brad McCaleb

307

37

M

75

09:25

84

02:08

80

47:40

101

01:46

122

39:22

1:40:23

110

George Morrison

302

51

M

99

10:29

118

02:51

77

47:31

122

02:24

120

37:31

1:40:49

111

Rob Sanderson

387

34

M

107

10:46

110

02:38

93

49:45

127

02:39

106

35:15

1:41:04

112

Jerry Shields

331

41

M

125

13:31

56

01:32

89

49:06

43

01:05

112

36:18

1:41:34

113

Ryan Stephens

342

16

M

110

10:55

96

02:20

102

51:03

28

00:50

114

36:27

1:41:37

114

Casey Young

377

34

M

103

10:32

117

02:51

98

50:48

120

02:21

107

35:18

1:41:52

115

Darryl Miller

315

39

M

94

10:19

39

01:20

68

47:01

76

01:20

129

42:28

1:42:31

116

Jeff Napier

298

47

M

88

10:09

99

02:24

86

48:27

48

01:08

125

40:27

1:42:37

117

Chris Hinderer

370

45

M

124

12:57

101

02:25

84

48:01

125

02:32

116

36:53

1:42:50

118

Tim Morehead

266

44

M

41

08:22

36

01:16

111

52:31

128

02:59

121

39:06

1:44:16

119

David Barnes

385

36

M

92

10:14

54

01:32

114

52:50

83

01:25

127

42:14

1:48:17

120

david maume

329

56

M

129

15:07

112

02:43

122

54:31

88

01:30

104

34:48

1:48:41

121

Judson Haynes

374

39

M

123

12:53

129

03:55

107

52:21

71

01:18

123

39:42

1:50:11

122

Gary Rhodes

308

71

M

100

10:29

53

01:30

125

55:52

37

00:58

126

41:58

1:50:48

123

Stephen Wagner

349

51

M

130

16:01

88

02:12

119

53:49

117

02:09

118

37:13

1:51:26

124

Eric Anderson

321

39

M

74

09:22

107

02:32

116

52:54

103

01:49

130

45:03

1:51:42

125

dennis mann

335

52

M

113

11:18

130

04:03

127

58:52

114

02:06

110

35:52

1:52:12

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

Bill Richardson

373

46

M

127

14:36

44

01:24

109

52:25

109

01:54

128

42:21

1:52:42

127

Greyson Kohrs

336

34

M

120

11:55

115

02:48

126

56:35

123

02:31

124

40:18

1:54:09

128

Brad Shestina

309

33

M

90

10:13

109

02:36

128

1:08:12

104

01:49

111

35:55

1:58:46

129

Fred Hilkouitz

369

36

M

98

10:28

83

02:07

130

1:11:12

112

02:00

108

35:46

2:01:34

130

Kevin Hanrahan

327

33

M

112

11:13

104

02:26

129

1:10:13

121

02:21

115

36:44

2:03:00