Fit to Fight Mens Triathlon

Overall Results

July 17, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Thomas carney

407

14

M

7

03:36

4

00:51

2

16:28

4

00:22

6

05:14

26:33

2

Justin Phillips

406

14

M

1

03:04

18

01:23

4

18:02

15

00:33

5

05:07

28:11

3

Austin Herriott

409

14

M

11

03:47

20

01:26

5

18:08

9

00:28

2

04:55

28:47

4

Gabby Miller

402

15

F

36

05:22

15

01:18

1

10:46

47

01:23

46

10:06

28:58

5

Chet Dobson

518

12

M

4

03:29

12

01:11

3

18:00

5

00:23

22

06:22

29:26

6

Julia Germann

410

14

F

2

03:26

14

01:17

6

19:03

7

00:27

9

05:37

29:52

7

Ashwin Briggs

437

11

M

17

04:02

3

00:47

8

19:47

1

00:21

3

05:00

29:59

8

Hart Main

405

14

M

34

05:12

6

00:59

7

19:22

23

00:38

4

05:06

31:19

9

Green Rubber Duckies

511

13

F

14

03:57

2

00:38

20

22:09

2

00:21

1

04:24

31:31

10

Skylar Briggs

438

11

F

20

04:16

5

00:59

13

20:24

25

00:44

15

05:53

32:19

11

Alana Osterday

403

14

F

9

03:46

11

01:09

14

20:46

12

00:29

18

06:08

32:20

12

Katherine Germann

411

14

F

22

04:22

32

01:58

9

20:02

18

00:35

13

05:48

32:48

13

Mark Valentine

707

14

M

31

04:50

24

01:40

11

20:23

24

00:40

8

05:29

33:04

14

Jack Tingley

401

13

M

24

04:23

23

01:39

16

20:52

14

00:32

11

05:44

33:11

15

Emily Berning

408

14

F

15

03:57

35

02:00

10

20:18

40

01:02

16

05:55

33:16

16

Aaron Sargent

515

13

M

32

05:09

7

01:04

15

20:46

13

00:31

14

05:52

33:26

17

Sydney Dalrick

527

13

F

13

03:55

9

01:06

19

22:03

3

00:22

17

05:59

33:26

18

Purple people eaters

510

15

F

26

04:31

1

00:32

25

23:01

6

00:25

7

05:24

33:55

19

Heyle Krugler

420

12

F

5

03:29

13

01:13

17

21:30

8

00:28

32

07:26

34:07

20

Carley Phillips

419

12

F

3

03:27

27

01:44

22

22:42

16

00:33

23

06:28

34:56

21

SarahRose Germann

412

14

F

27

04:32

44

02:38

12

20:24

30

00:47

28

06:57

35:19

22

Anna Defendiefer

528

12

F

16

04:01

28

01:47

21

22:13

45

01:12

20

06:16

35:30

23

Jeremy Pletz

519

11

M

29

04:44

25

01:43

23

22:55

10

00:28

10

05:41

35:34

24

Andy June

446

11

M

25

04:26

8

01:05

18

21:56

27

00:44

33

07:29

35:42

25

Jordan Myers

520

11

M

18

04:03

22

01:39

27

23:27

21

00:37

19

06:12

36:00

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Marielle Buquo

427

12

F

12

03:53

10

01:09

24

22:58

 

 

37

08:23

36:24

27

Magen Kelley

590

12

F

6

03:34

19

01:24

33

24:29

17

00:34

29

07:00

37:03

28

Cole Tingley

417

12

M

23

04:22

36

02:00

31

24:23

11

00:29

12

05:48

37:05

29

Kara Tauer

607

14

F

35

05:14

30

01:57

26

23:22

36

00:54

30

07:04

38:33

30

Emma Jarard

613

14

F

19

04:09

47

02:46

28

23:53

38

01:01

36

08:18

40:09

31

Philipp Corfman

415

13

M

43

05:52

26

01:43

35

24:54

37

00:59

26

06:48

40:17

32

John Buschelmann

430

12

M

8

03:46

37

02:06

43

27:02

29

00:46

25

06:43

40:26

33

Trey Matheis

421

12

M

38

05:34

45

02:41

30

24:22

35

00:51

31

07:20

40:50

34

Elliott Hurst

423

12

M

45

05:58

17

01:22

37

25:37

19

00:36

34

07:30

41:06

35

Alexis Widenhouse

436

11

F

10

03:46

21

01:37

44

27:08

34

00:51

35

07:52

41:15

36

Alex O'Brien

529

12

M

41

05:38

31

01:58

40

26:35

31

00:47

24

06:33

41:33

37

Joseph King

706

12

M

46

06:14

33

01:59

29

24:18

33

00:49

42

09:23

42:44

38

Alexandra Andes

414

14

F

40

05:37

29

01:56

38

25:39

28

00:44

44

09:41

43:40

39

Meghan McAneny

425

12

F

37

05:28

40

02:21

36

25:28

26

00:44

45

09:46

43:50

40

Brittany Piening

429

12

F

44

05:54

48

02:47

32

24:24

 

 

48

11:22

44:29

41

Juliana Privitera

521

14

F

33

05:10

42

02:31

45

27:13

22

00:38

41

09:13

44:46

42

Brady Rogers

542

13

M

54

08:28

49

02:48

42

26:36

20

00:36

21

06:20

44:50

43

Briana Manns

537

15

F

42

05:52

41

02:28

41

26:36

41

01:06

39

08:58

45:01

44

anais absalon

416

13

F

49

06:49

52

03:14

39

26:34

32

00:48

40

09:06

46:34

45

Abby Delnoce

544

12

F

30

04:50

16

01:21

46

27:16

44

01:09

50

12:19

46:57

46

Arianna Catalano

434

11

F

48

06:48

46

02:43

47

31:51

39

01:02

27

06:51

49:15

47

Nicholas Raihala

418

12

M

50

06:52

43

02:37

50

34:38

43

01:07

38

08:29

53:45

48

Sarah Haidari

536

12

F

21

04:21

39

02:21

48

33:14

48

01:30

51

12:43

54:12

49

Renee Catalano

404

14

F

47

06:26

 

 

52

39:00

 

 

43

09:27

54:54

50

Elizabeth Andes

447

11

F

52

07:12

34

02:00

51

34:49

49

01:37

52

12:57

58:38

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Danielle Hooper

609

11

F

53

08:00

51

03:13

49

34:07

42

01:07

53

13:16

59:46

52

Lucy Bonner

614

11

F

28

04:43

50

02:48

53

41:22

46

01:18

49

11:45

1:01:57

53

Emily Ward

426

12

F

51

07:02

53

04:10

54

42:22

50

01:59

47

10:56

1:06:30