Deer Creek Fall Challenge

Overall Results

October 02, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Christopher Cain

386

30

M

9

19:17

4

01:26

1

32:23

11

01:01

2

19:54

1:14:03

2

bryan barletto

387

38

M

1

16:07

5

01:51

4

35:41

2

00:45

3

19:56

1:14:21

3

Sean Williams

388

28

M

12

20:07

1

01:07

2

33:51

5

00:52

4

20:14

1:16:13

4

Jeff Staten

307

48

M

8

19:13

13

02:27

3

35:40

4

00:51

1

19:45

1:17:58

5

steve parris

360

46

M

6

18:39

9

02:00

8

36:08

30

01:16

10

22:18

1:20:24

6

Brooke Flesner

390

31

F

2

17:25

25

03:18

7

36:02

18

01:07

12

23:16

1:21:10

7

Don Cain

384

51

M

10

19:33

27

03:24

5

35:41

21

01:10

11

22:30

1:22:20

8

Mikhail Mikhaylov

383

49

M

24

22:57

11

02:12

9

37:12

43

01:28

9

22:15

1:26:07

9

Joshua Kugler

369

38

M

11

19:37

12

02:19

12

38:36

6

00:53

20

26:06

1:27:33

10

randy Evans

437

53

M

17

21:56

6

01:54

16

39:54

7

00:59

14

24:26

1:29:12

11

Jason Calaiaro

335

25

M

51

26:35

8

01:58

19

40:17

47

01:32

5

20:25

1:30:49

12

Digby Palmer

311

49

M

21

22:43

35

03:50

15

38:55

22

01:11

13

24:21

1:31:02

13

Chris Allshouse

343

41

M

3

17:47

21

03:09

23

40:47

65

01:56

32

27:45

1:31:26

14

Giampiero Grandi

325

47

M

27

23:38

23

03:16

6

35:58

73

02:13

25

26:45

1:31:52

15

Henry Hauerstein

436

59

M

23

22:55

29

03:25

10

37:15

33

01:19

29

27:30

1:32:27

16

Avery Brooks

277

23

M

15

21:27

49

04:14

11

37:44

95

06:54

8

22:09

1:32:30

17

Jenifer Noga

295

41

F

18

22:02

10

02:10

18

40:17

45

01:31

38

28:01

1:34:01

18

Zoe Bowman

294

15

F

13

20:46

15

02:36

30

41:40

42

01:28

30

27:30

1:34:02

19

Tim Mehlman

363

59

M

16

21:43

38

04:02

13

38:44

26

01:14

46

28:32

1:34:17

20

Lee Sekinger

346

24

M

50

26:23

59

04:33

39

42:38

1

00:39

6

20:47

1:35:01

21

Daniel Galbraith

333

26

M

42

25:20

2

01:09

14

38:50

80

02:22

34

27:46

1:35:30

22

Aaron Ruter

321

23

M

62

27:51

33

03:47

26

41:18

35

01:20

7

21:52

1:36:11

23

Mary Sullivan

302

36

F

4

17:54

93

07:17

54

44:59

38

01:22

15

25:07

1:36:42

24

Krista LaRussa

334

37

F

28

23:44

41

04:03

21

40:29

67

01:58

37

27:59

1:38:15

25

John Pigott

304

29

M

64

28:21

18

02:49

17

39:55

19

01:08

21

26:06

1:38:20

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

mike kelley

316

49

M

22

22:53

71

04:56

25

41:00

64

01:56

33

27:46

1:38:33

27

Bob Schmidt

456

56

M

48

26:15

3

01:16

28

41:24

24

01:12

45

28:28

1:38:38

28

T Roeting

327

41

M

43

25:20

64

04:49

41

42:41

16

01:06

16

25:16

1:39:14

29

David Lanterman

362

34

M

32

24:35

42

04:05

45

43:23

20

01:09

22

26:11

1:39:26

30

sean mcafee

378

37

M

7

18:52

68

04:54

35

42:15

27

01:15

65

32:17

1:39:35

31

Simone Hernandez

389

21

F

5

18:29

28

03:25

58

45:52

53

01:37

53

30:20

1:39:44

32

M.T. McNamara

355

35

M

41

25:17

44

04:11

42

42:52

12

01:02

24

26:30

1:39:53

33

W.R. Whistler

323

52

M

59

27:41

57

04:30

20

40:21

70

02:05

17

25:19

1:39:57

34

Danielle Diamond

358

30

F

19

22:18

24

03:17

52

44:51

40

01:26

39

28:08

1:40:03

35

Jamie Rowe

371

36

M

20

22:20

65

04:49

51

44:50

15

01:04

44

28:27

1:41:33

36

William McVey

291

38

M

44

25:33

17

02:47

48

43:53

56

01:39

42

28:11

1:42:04

37

James Lynch

453

31

M

39

24:58

31

03:36

61

47:19

3

00:51

19

25:47

1:42:33

38

Alexa Boyce

278

30

F

69

29:22

37

04:00

32

41:53

59

01:41

18

25:41

1:42:40

39

John Sachs

252

44

M

45

25:34

36

03:55

44

43:09

39

01:26

49

28:47

1:42:53

40

Barbara Perenic

298

32

F

30

24:08

63

04:45

57

45:13

48

01:32

27

27:16

1:42:56

41

Emilio Traversa

337

45

M

57

27:30

61

04:40

29

41:33

61

01:51

40

28:08

1:43:43

42

Allison Kuszmaul

324

28

F

56

27:17

20

03:06

55

45:01

29

01:16

36

27:53

1:44:34

43

Amy Manley

318

46

F

38

24:55

16

02:41

66

48:10

31

01:17

41

28:11

1:45:17

44

David Slanker

309

28

M

55

27:16

69

04:55

43

43:01

57

01:41

43

28:25

1:45:20

45

David Mann

300

41

M

73

30:42

30

03:35

22

40:33

54

01:37

51

29:22

1:45:52

46

Joe Motz

317

57

M

78

31:23

72

05:02

24

40:57

75

02:17

23

26:24

1:46:04

47

Andrew Schmidt

376

56

M

31

24:26

56

04:28

37

42:26

66

01:56

69

32:52

1:46:10

48

Mike Manley

379

48

M

46

26:03

53

04:20

31

41:40

69

02:04

67

32:27

1:46:36

49

patrick ball

285

54

M

58

27:40

43

04:06

40

42:40

14

01:03

60

31:44

1:47:16

50

Jackie Eshbaugh

332

38

F

25

23:16

90

06:41

74

49:08

36

01:20

31

27:39

1:48:06

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Cassandra McGuire

341

61

F

47

26:09

86

05:59

56

45:10

52

01:37

50

29:17

1:48:15

52

Jenna Cain

319

27

F

34

24:40

19

02:56

73

48:59

9

01:01

58

31:35

1:49:13

53

Marcie Seccombe

354

38

F

66

28:25

82

05:47

49

44:42

62

01:51

48

28:38

1:49:25

54

Jennifer Ellis

357

46

F

33

24:35

89

06:31

53

44:58

58

01:41

66

32:25

1:50:11

55

Lori Neus

288

37

F

29

23:50

46

04:13

79

51:50

10

01:01

52

29:45

1:50:41

56

Benjamin Stewart

314

29

M

63

28:08

47

04:14

34

42:11

86

02:36

73

33:41

1:50:52

57

Christopher Conn

326

63

M

37

24:46

91

06:45

27

41:19

74

02:16

77

36:06

1:51:13

58

Katie Gardner

292

30

F

36

24:44

78

05:31

72

48:54

41

01:28

59

31:38

1:52:17

59

Steve Eroskey

308

53

M

79

31:55

70

04:56

38

42:27

28

01:15

62

31:55

1:52:30

60

Steve Lopez

289

43

M

60

27:44

74

05:23

50

44:42

90

02:50

61

31:52

1:52:35

61

Lindsay Whisher

303

30

F

67

28:38

87

06:03

71

48:27

84

02:30

28

27:23

1:53:03

62

Megan Chambers

347

22

F

65

28:22

85

05:56

59

45:58

63

01:54

56

31:15

1:53:26

63

Kevin Cook

301

50

M

81

32:06

55

04:22

62

47:24

17

01:07

47

28:36

1:53:37

64

Colleen Nihiser

342

32

F

14

21:25

97

08:11

84

54:05

78

02:22

35

27:51

1:53:55

65

Mindy Patete

315

34

F

72

30:34

34

03:49

63

47:35

46

01:31

57

31:15

1:54:46

66

Katie Ly

398

43

F

75

30:58

80

05:40

77

50:07

13

01:03

26

27:15

1:55:04

67

Gary Palmer

361

48

M

54

26:56

66

04:51

36

42:25

68

01:59

82

39:50

1:56:03

68

Hugh Walters

385

50

M

74

30:49

92

06:59

47

43:27

81

02:25

71

33:28

1:57:11

69

Andy Rodabaugh

381

34

M

82

32:54

39

04:03

60

46:08

51

01:35

68

32:48

1:57:29

70

Katie Slanker

310

31

F

71

30:16

96

07:32

33

42:04

83

02:29

74

35:07

1:57:31

71

michael walls

353

57

M

84

33:54

22

03:12

70

48:22

60

01:45

54

30:24

1:57:40

72

Steven Kerr

352

33

M

52

26:38

62

04:40

76

49:34

93

03:36

72

33:30

1:58:00

73

Claudia Walter

330

40

F

80

32:06

48

04:14

69

48:18

85

02:36

63

32:08

1:59:24

74

Lauren Dieck

299

17

F

76

31:07

51

04:17

78

51:35

71

02:05

55

30:50

1:59:56

75

Michael Brewer

331

43

M

86

34:02

54

04:20

68

48:15

87

02:37

64

32:09

2:01:25

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Greg Gemeinhardt

391

34

M

49

26:22

52

04:17

88

57:04

49

01:33

75

35:25

2:04:43

77

Frank Dean

374

49

M

83

33:10

88

06:26

67

48:11

25

01:14

78

36:14

2:05:17

78

Denise Gross

338

53

F

77

31:17

40

04:03

64

47:43

88

02:37

84

40:12

2:05:55

79

Lee Miller

282

54

M

61

27:49

45

04:13

65

47:54

77

02:22

89

44:30

2:06:50

80

Marie Phillips

350

17

F

40

25:01

7

01:56

91

1:01:40

50

01:34

79

36:58

2:07:11

81

Carl O'Brien

368

39

M

93

36:58

60

04:38

81

52:12

8

01:01

70

32:53

2:07:43

82

Maryann Meyer

287

43

F

68

29:16

67

04:53

86

55:42

23

01:12

81

39:09

2:10:13

83

Ellen Shumaker

367

37

F

85

33:55

75

05:24

82

53:27

92

03:24

80

38:22

2:14:33

84

Mike McDonough

373

35

M

94

41:00

14

02:32

46

43:25

94

05:04

86

42:47

2:14:51

85

Neil Martin

372

53

M

90

34:44

73

05:05

83

53:40

32

01:19

83

40:11

2:15:01

86

dominick desiderio

377

52

M

53

26:51

94

07:25

75

49:33

89

02:44

92

49:49

2:16:24

87

Laura Sobjack

279

33

F

92

35:28

81

05:46

85

55:10

76

02:19

85

40:20

2:19:05

88

Anastasia Beavers

351

30

F

70

30:02

77

05:28

92

1:07:04

34

01:20

76

36:05

2:20:00

89

Gregory Bailey

380

40

M

89

34:35

95

07:27

80

51:54

79

02:22

90

45:02

2:21:24

90

Rachel Duleba

366

25

F

91

34:55

26

03:23

87

56:29

72

02:11

91

49:04

2:26:03

91

Natalie Cook

284

23

F

87

34:14

84

05:56

89

59:54

82

02:28

88

44:22

2:26:55

92

Emily Cook

365

29

F

88

34:30

79

05:39

90

1:00:07

91

03:03

87

43:34

2:26:55

93

Kathleen Putman

356

54

F

96

1:00:46

83

05:53

94

1:52:33

96

08:07

93

2:18:57

5:26:18

94

Joshua Nelhener

455

33

M

95

48:20

58

04:32

95

2:38:35

55

01:37

94

2:48:57

6:22:02

DQ

Trevor Collier

293

31

M

35

24:42

32

03:43

DQ

---

37

01:22

37:57

---

DQ

Caitlin Brewer

426

18

F

DQ

11:24

76

05:28

93

1:11:50

44

01:29

36:59

2:07:11