Deer Creek Fall Challenge

Overall Results

October 02, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

William Krebs

419

26

M

1

19:27

11

01:03

2

34:01

7

00:43

1

19:53

1:15:09

2

Timothy Davis

263

36

M

2

19:34

6

00:51

5

36:50

20

01:09

2

20:26

1:18:52

3

Chris Reynolds

425

37

M

5

20:56

3

00:42

3

35:22

9

00:47

6

22:52

1:20:41

4

Jeff Cross

446

57

M

4

20:54

9

00:58

6

37:46

10

00:50

4

22:26

1:22:57

5

Team Honey Badger

433

29

M

12

22:58

1

00:31

4

35:23

1

00:25

8

24:05

1:23:25

6

Eric McKelvey

306

37

M

6

21:19

29

01:31

11

40:31

16

01:04

5

22:36

1:27:03

7

David Downing

418

45

M

3

19:57

38

01:45

12

42:11

27

01:22

3

22:19

1:27:36

8

Jason Lynn

409

37

M

9

22:34

23

01:25

7

39:12

34

01:38

7

23:53

1:28:43

9

Ron Combs

429

41

M

8

22:32

40

02:00

8

39:56

29

01:26

11

24:42

1:30:38

10

Darrell Hanney

445

59

M

11

22:51

4

00:46

15

43:12

6

00:41

16

25:54

1:33:27

11

Kevin Cline

394

38

M

16

23:51

8

00:57

17

43:41

3

00:39

10

24:38

1:33:48

12

james lucente

402

57

M

7

22:30

25

01:27

21

44:49

18

01:06

9

24:34

1:34:27

13

Scott Rodgers

414

42

M

10

22:51

15

01:06

19

44:05

15

01:04

19

26:36

1:35:44

14

Tim Scott

420

47

M

23

25:21

50

02:40

9

40:03

45

02:20

14

25:23

1:35:50

15

Eric Cole

452

29

M

18

24:20

18

01:13

14

42:44

12

00:57

18

26:35

1:35:52

16

Jeremy Bannon

444

38

M

19

24:33

24

01:25

10

40:24

35

01:38

24

28:15

1:36:17

17

melanie ledbetter

397

39

F

15

23:38

30

01:33

24

45:22

24

01:16

13

25:19

1:37:10

18

Jodie Van Jura

501

38

F

17

23:59

13

01:06

26

45:31

21

01:13

15

25:30

1:37:21

19

Doug Herrmann

290

37

M

21

24:39

17

01:13

20

44:12

2

00:38

21

27:01

1:37:45

20

Brenda Herron

412

49

F

14

23:37

12

01:05

36

47:45

8

00:44

17

26:09

1:39:21

21

judy zangmeister

424

54

F

20

24:36

16

01:08

34

47:14

23

01:16

12

25:19

1:39:35

22

Lara Foster

344

25

F

26

26:09

10

00:59

23

44:55

11

00:50

25

28:19

1:41:15

23

Mike Reinhart

395

37

M

33

26:47

14

01:06

16

43:22

33

01:37

27

28:34

1:41:27

24

Benjamin Roose

264

24

M

13

23:22

37

01:44

27

45:48

42

02:09

26

28:30

1:41:35

25

Catherine Perhala

435

45

F

27

26:12

19

01:13

32

46:39

32

01:30

20

26:52

1:42:28

 
 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Larry Gray

413

52

M

28

26:17

31

01:34

13

42:34

37

01:45

34

30:43

1:42:54

27

Michael Damas

312

42

M

31

26:30

21

01:19

22

44:50

19

01:07

31

29:24

1:43:10

28

Sean Clifton

415

38

M

24

25:22

32

01:36

37

48:03

40

01:51

22

27:18

1:44:13

29

Jacob Phillips

349

14

M

36

27:36

7

00:56

31

46:22

5

00:41

28

28:57

1:44:35

30

Jo Musisca

405

38

F

35

27:29

41

02:02

25

45:22

41

01:57

29

29:02

1:45:54

31

kristie absalon

410

42

F

34

27:04

45

02:19

28

45:51

53

03:06

30

29:03

1:47:25

32

Marshall Long

411

27

M

25

25:23

54

03:07

38

48:44

47

02:24

23

28:13

1:47:53

33

Gary Payne

408

58

M

29

26:20

51

02:41

29

45:57

39

01:49

38

31:50

1:48:39

34

Mike Gazda

428

47

M

22

24:59

22

01:25

40

50:30

26

01:20

33

30:40

1:48:55

35

teresa kelley

403

53

F

40

30:15

27

01:29

18

44:02

25

01:18

41

32:36

1:49:41

36

Mica Swyers

416

25

F

30

26:23

39

01:55

41

51:05

28

01:22

32

29:32

1:50:19

37

Suzanne James

313

38

F

46

31:24

5

00:49

35

47:23

38

01:47

42

32:42

1:54:08

38

Janet Hurt

396

44

F

38

28:59

53

02:52

33

46:58

54

03:32

43

32:52

1:55:17

39

Lisa Bannon

443

37

F

51

34:05

42

02:10

30

46:14

52

02:50

40

32:34

1:57:54

40

Stephan Donovan

430

37

M

43

30:44

34

01:39

44

52:45

36

01:42

35

31:10

1:58:02

41

Pamela McDonald

422

49

F

39

30:07

35

01:40

45

53:39

44

02:13

39

32:09

1:59:51

42

Rachel Mecklenborg

407

24

F

37

28:24

33

01:38

50

58:27

22

01:15

36

31:30

2:01:17

43

Erin Wellman

400

28

F

42

30:38

43

02:13

47

53:55

48

02:26

45

33:14

2:02:28

44

Nicole Ottavi

401

25

F

41

30:38

44

02:15

46

53:52

49

02:28

44

33:13

2:02:28

45

TEAM SCHNAUSEY

434

46

F

47

32:05

2

00:38

48

54:58

4

00:40

46

34:10

2:02:33

46

Heather Miller

404

37

F

50

33:48

48

02:31

39

48:45

51

02:43

52

39:07

2:06:57

47

Kimberly Lynn

432

37

F

44

30:49

20

01:16

49

58:04

13

00:58

48

35:55

2:07:05

48

Ann Marie Desiderio

393

51

F

53

36:37

52

02:48

43

51:05

30

01:28

51

38:33

2:10:32

49

Dylan Combs

417

12

M

32

26:36

28

01:29

53

1:10:53

14

01:04

37

31:44

2:11:48

50

Michelle Kay

399

23

F

45

30:50

26

01:28

52

1:03:04

17

01:06

47

35:49

2:12:19

 
 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

David Ackermann

431

45

M

54

38:39

49

02:38

42

51:05

50

02:34

53

45:03

2:20:01

52

Jennifer Abel

439

33

F

49

32:59

56

07:36

51

59:20

56

04:19

49

36:05

2:20:22

53

Marla Hoffman

423

37

F

52

34:38

55

04:07

56

1:25:57

55

03:43

50

37:46

2:46:13

54

Kelly Scott

421

24

F

55

44:15

47

02:30

55

1:24:45

43

02:10

55

1:02:19

3:16:01

55

Tisha Smith

449

26

F

56

44:15

46

02:27

54

1:24:38

46

02:20

54

1:02:19

3:16:01