Deer Creek Fall Challenge

Overall Results

October 02, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Shannon Kurek

177

42

M

2

17:38

12

03:00

2

1:04:53

5

00:42

4

43:35

2:09:49

2

DT3

257

57

M

12

19:59

2

00:41

4

1:07:02

2

00:31

3

43:29

2:11:44

3

Adam Kuncel

209

29

M

5

18:33

22

03:20

3

1:06:25

17

01:17

7

46:04

2:15:40

4

Michael Boone

249

43

M

9

19:50

15

03:03

5

1:08:43

4

00:42

5

44:38

2:16:57

5

jason zangmeister

235

25

M

15

20:26

11

02:55

17

1:16:54

6

00:42

1

41:44

2:22:43

6

Charlie Ehrenfried

238

30

M

30

22:34

55

04:44

6

1:11:08

13

01:03

6

45:34

2:25:04

7

Clint Aikins

227

25

M

7

18:58

34

03:48

12

1:14:22

29

01:23

9

47:57

2:26:32

8

Stephen Cain

203

28

M

10

19:53

19

03:18

8

1:12:49

35

01:31

11

49:50

2:27:23

9

Jason Dammeyer

216

23

M

56

26:29

39

04:04

10

1:13:17

47

01:49

2

42:13

2:27:54

10

Blane Walter

215

41

M

13

20:08

54

04:44

9

1:13:14

64

02:33

8

47:33

2:28:13

11

Tom Wise

211

45

M

6

18:35

8

02:31

15

1:16:22

26

01:20

10

49:40

2:28:30

12

Julie Shea-Gordon

233

40

F

4

18:09

5

02:13

16

1:16:46

11

01:00

16

51:25

2:29:36

13

christopher hicks

224

36

M

18

21:09

26

03:28

7

1:12:37

7

00:53

21

53:12

2:31:21

14

Jonathan Dees

241

27

M

14

20:09

4

01:52

18

1:16:54

10

01:00

17

51:49

2:31:45

15

Jim Murphy

226

37

M

17

20:50

9

02:34

24

1:18:26

8

00:55

12

49:54

2:32:41

16

John Nenni

199

32

M

1

17:12

14

03:02

11

1:13:27

21

01:18

33

57:56

2:32:57

17

Alexandra Case

256

33

F

45

24:41

1

00:40

14

1:15:27

1

00:28

19

52:13

2:33:30

18

Rob Heimann

164

39

M

3

17:39

48

04:32

30

1:20:08

65

02:34

15

51:21

2:36:16

19

Bruce Nation

207

31

M

23

21:50

46

04:24

20

1:17:48

27

01:21

14

51:01

2:36:26

20

Aaron Shocket

223

42

M

16

20:32

45

04:23

28

1:19:15

28

01:21

18

51:58

2:37:32

21

Dave Jablonski

188

34

M

19

21:21

18

03:15

32

1:21:12

12

01:02

13

50:44

2:37:36

22

Tim Bowman

201

56

M

28

22:30

53

04:43

13

1:15:04

39

01:38

27

55:53

2:39:50

23

Jared Robey

198

37

M

26

22:26

30

03:40

21

1:17:56

57

02:08

28

56:09

2:42:22

24

Julia Zetye

213

34

F

8

19:29

6

02:26

44

1:27:21

20

01:18

22

53:16

2:43:51

25

Steve Barr

244

38

M

20

21:22

47

04:26

22

1:18:06

66

02:36

32

57:40

2:44:12

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Ben Hemmelgarn

181

20

M

34

22:52

21

03:20

19

1:17:12

30

01:24

39

59:36

2:44:25

27

Gene Thomas

170

44

M

25

22:18

40

04:16

29

1:19:52

37

01:32

31

57:38

2:45:39

28

John Cover

500

40

M

27

22:29

59

05:21

34

1:21:46

51

01:59

24

54:06

2:45:43

29

Brian Leader

220

45

M

50

25:09

31

03:41

33

1:21:34

33

01:28

23

53:57

2:45:51

30

Jon Fausey

228

46

M

35

23:04

66

06:06

25

1:18:30

44

01:42

30

57:00

2:46:25

31

Eric Mahaffey

194

36

M

31

22:38

43

04:19

26

1:18:49

22

01:18

41

1:00:09

2:47:15

32

Daniel Mathews

212

23

M

59

27:14

28

03:34

36

1:24:51

24

01:19

20

52:17

2:49:16

33

Michael Cadwell

239

59

M

36

23:16

10

02:53

31

1:20:50

36

01:31

44

1:01:28

2:49:59

34

Joe Wulf

206

41

M

47

24:45

17

03:13

43

1:27:07

16

01:15

29

56:13

2:52:35

35

John Whitney

240

47

M

53

25:35

50

04:41

27

1:18:54

19

01:17

48

1:02:38

2:53:07

36

Jennifer McCann

191

36

F

39

23:49

16

03:11

49

1:30:23

34

01:29

25

54:23

2:53:17

37

Heather McNamara

210

50

F

44

24:30

37

03:59

40

1:26:37

38

01:38

34

58:07

2:54:52

38

Bradford Payne

247

38

M

46

24:45

44

04:20

23

1:18:11

32

01:28

55

1:06:11

2:54:57

39

Zapp

255

40

F

60

27:23

3

00:42

45

1:27:44

3

00:38

37

58:40

2:55:08

40

Chris Taflinger

222

32

M

37

23:40

65

05:52

39

1:26:02

25

01:19

38

58:53

2:55:49

41

Jordan Johnson

195

24

M

24

22:09

29

03:39

37

1:24:52

61

02:23

52

1:04:04

2:57:09

42

Dan Fleshour

218

45

M

11

19:58

25

03:25

38

1:25:50

18

01:17

59

1:08:06

2:58:38

43

John McCoy

179

59

M

43

24:19

58

05:07

53

1:31:37

56

02:06

26

55:29

2:58:40

44

Gabe Kelly

167

32

M

32

22:39

38

04:00

59

1:33:59

58

02:09

35

58:23

3:01:12

45

Jacque Christian

219

35

F

38

23:47

32

03:47

51

1:31:02

43

01:41

45

1:01:37

3:01:57

46

Tom Lopez

178

46

M

52

25:28

33

03:48

42

1:26:59

63

02:30

51

1:03:22

3:02:09

47

Amy Elsea

234

45

F

40

24:05

13

03:01

50

1:30:38

23

01:19

50

1:03:06

3:02:10

48

Nicholas Shortell

237

59

M

29

22:33

69

06:46

35

1:24:16

52

02:00

56

1:06:38

3:02:16

49

Phil Fleshour

202

43

M

41

24:09

61

05:31

52

1:31:03

54

02:03

42

1:00:53

3:03:40

50

Courtney Harman

168

30

F

58

26:59

23

03:21

41

1:26:44

41

01:41

54

1:05:18

3:04:04

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Greg Rohrs

174

55

M

55

26:00

64

05:52

47

1:27:59

62

02:25

47

1:02:28

3:04:45

52

Jeff Stauch

200

48

M

49

25:08

24

03:21

57

1:33:38

31

01:27

46

1:01:51

3:05:26

53

Carl Covey

254

51

M

33

22:45

36

03:55

62

1:37:27

15

01:13

43

1:01:06

3:06:28

54

Randy Knece

192

56

M

65

29:36

35

03:52

56

1:33:00

67

02:49

36

58:29

3:07:47

55

Janet Menges

225

50

F

51

25:22

20

03:19

55

1:32:36

14

01:08

57

1:06:53

3:09:20

56

Scott Kaiser

245

36

M

68

33:20

68

06:23

1

1:03:58

75

06:32

71

1:24:01

3:14:16

57

Matt Schirtzinger

442

41

M

22

21:30

27

03:34

71

1:45:04

45

01:42

49

1:02:43

3:14:35

58

Rebecca Nation

205

28

F

66

30:34

42

04:17

48

1:29:37

55

02:04

62

1:09:59

3:16:33

59

Thomas Kimble

248

52

M

62

28:08

57

05:03

46

1:27:51

42

01:41

66

1:14:52

3:17:37

60

Greg McCrabb

183

41

M

21

21:28

62

05:36

68

1:41:37

46

01:46

58

1:07:19

3:17:47

61

Julius Coronel

236

45

M

72

40:24

52

04:43

54

1:31:49

69

03:06

40

59:53

3:19:57

62

Timothy Hisnay

230

45

M

64

29:09

51

04:42

60

1:34:41

68

03:04

60

1:08:46

3:20:24

63

mark hensley

246

45

M

54

25:36

7

02:28

64

1:39:15

9

00:57

63

1:12:12

3:20:30

64

Adele Wright

182

41

F

63

28:30

41

04:17

69

1:43:27

50

01:56

53

1:05:08

3:23:20

65

Jon Boss

253

44

M

42

24:15

70

07:00

65

1:39:26

40

01:39

64

1:13:47

3:26:09

66

Ann Streza

242

50

F

48

25:04

63

05:51

66

1:40:07

53

02:01

65

1:14:35

3:27:41

67

Jonathan Bowers

450

44

M

61

27:57

49

04:33

63

1:37:48

48

01:50

68

1:17:44

3:29:54

68

Bao Nguyen

184

29

F

67

30:44

60

05:29

70

1:44:35

49

01:53

61

1:09:51

3:32:34

69

Karen Hawkes

186

51

F

69

34:28

67

06:14

58

1:33:40

70

03:54

67

1:17:02

3:35:19

70

David Lively

189

46

M

57

26:52

71

07:39

67

1:40:16

71

05:09

70

1:22:15

3:42:13

71

Keri Rainsberger

172

34

F

70

35:15

72

08:16

61

1:35:26

59

02:10

69

1:21:14

3:42:23

72

Gabby Miller

180

15

F

71

36:44

56

04:59

73

2:00:42

74

06:21

72

1:43:47

4:32:34

73

Allen Tripp

166

42

M

73

1:00:41

75

11:07

74

3:45:31

72

05:21

74

2:18:26

7:21:09

74

Rondel Spires

169

35

F

74

1:00:41

74

11:06

75

3:45:32

73

05:23

73

2:18:26

7:21:09

DQ

Wendy Kuhn

197

37

F

DQ

28:05

73

08:43

72

1:48:02

60

02:11

1:06:23

3:33:26