Deer Creek Fall Challenge

Age Group Results

October 02, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results

Mini Duathlon - Age Group

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Erika Wetzel

270

31

1

21:39

1

01:20

1

1:15:02

1

01:08

1

48:23

2:27:34

2

10

Marcela Valenzuela

185

33

3

29:05

2

02:24

2

1:27:13

3

02:29

2

1:03:50

3:05:04

3

11

Becky Finley

214

33

2

27:59

3

02:47

3

1:35:47

2

02:24

3

1:12:16

3:21:15

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

14

Elyse Jarard

329

44

1

31:51

1

02:28

1

1:51:27

1

02:36

1

1:30:07

3:58:31

2

15

deborah meeks

269

43

2

37:25

2

07:31

2

2:22:21

2

03:11

2

1:49:35

5:00:05

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

5

Lori Piedimonte

42

47

1

23:20

1

01:16

1

1:22:10

1

01:09

1

51:22

2:39:20

2

13

Hila Collins

260

46

2

29:26

2

04:08

2

1:51:02

2

05:38

2

1:13:28

3:43:45

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

9

Diana Edgell

221

54

1

28:35

1

01:11

1

1:25:25

1

01:41

1

1:07:53

3:04:46

2

12

Vicki Shafer

217

51

2

29:25

2

04:49

2

1:42:37

2

02:36

2

1:16:43

3:36:12

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

4

Matt Collins

259

21

1

23:20

1

02:41

1

1:20:13

1

01:45

1

50:53

2:38:54

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Keith Harris

24

29

1

20:38

2

01:05

1

1:12:31

1

00:50

1

47:28

2:22:33

2

7

Jeff Benett

262

29

2

23:14

1

00:54

2

1:27:11

2

01:11

2

57:18

2:49:50

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

3

Jim Kromer

265

36

2

24:34

2

01:31

1

1:13:31

2

01:06

1

49:42

2:30:26

DQ

DQ

Tim Church

268

36

1

21:17

1

01:03

DQ

43:21

1

01:04

DQ

24:34

1:31:21

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

6

Rod Steensma

271

42

1

23:51

2

01:22

2

1:23:55

1

01:16

1

54:05

2:44:32

2

8

Thomas Bartman

187

44

2

24:34

1

01:21

1

1:22:48

2

02:20

2

1:00:27

2:51:32

 

Mini Duathlon - Elite Mast.

Male 40 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Jimmy Little

274

49

1

19:43

1

00:48

1

1:12:38

1

00:52

1

50:34

2:24:37

 

Mini Duathlon - Clydes XL1

Male 40 and over

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Thomas Kennedy

273

44

2

27:44

2

02:32

1

1:20:48

2

02:21

2

1:08:46

3:02:13

2

2

Ron Campbell

132

42

1

25:49

1

01:39

2

1:31:25

1

01:36

1

1:05:14

3:05:44

 

Mini Duathlon - Athena

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

andrea glazier

272

31

1

35:18

1

02:29

1

1:38:42

1

02:20

1

1:25:36

3:44:27

 

Mini Duathlon - Male Team

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Chad Cook

258

35

1

27:48

1

00:40

1

1:25:31

1

00:35

1

1:05:21

2:59:57