Deer Creek Fall Challenge

Overall Results

October 02, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results


 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Matt Mangen

8

28

M

1

27:57

6

01:47

2

2:17:43

3

00:49

3

1:27:07

4:15:24

2

Todd Lawrence

4

22

M

27

38:49

20

03:03

4

2:22:02

35

01:37

4

1:27:39

4:33:12

3

Anthony Lee

2

38

M

52

42:53

57

04:43

5

2:24:48

20

01:20

2

1:22:05

4:35:51

4

Jay Steele

15

40

M

19

36:48

10

02:24

7

2:27:37

25

01:27

5

1:29:03

4:37:21

5

Matt Mauclair

6

33

M

11

35:36

8

02:16

8

2:28:15

32

01:36

9

1:31:04

4:38:48

6

Team Tot

147

23

M

53

42:54

2

00:42

19

2:37:42

1

00:17

1

1:18:23

4:40:00

7

Matt Shade

9

39

M

23

37:28

18

02:58

3

2:21:59

7

01:06

20

1:39:52

4:43:26

8

Andy Lowe

17

40

M

13

35:54

25

03:07

9

2:30:18

26

01:28

13

1:33:51

4:44:40

9

John Behme

3

38

M

32

39:34

33

03:39

10

2:30:54

18

01:20

7

1:30:21

4:45:50

10

Team Vegas

145

47

M

45

41:53

3

00:55

15

2:35:39

2

00:28

6

1:29:50

4:48:47

11

Craig Richardson

451

39

M

10

35:36

7

01:58

6

2:25:55

29

01:31

28

1:44:08

4:49:09

12

Thomas Butler

120

21

M

30

39:12

11

02:33

12

2:32:24

24

01:23

15

1:34:03

4:49:37

13

Adolfo Loustaunau

10

41

M

18

36:44

43

04:08

11

2:32:15

31

01:33

16

1:35:42

4:50:25

14

Peter Finnerty

56

29

M

31

39:16

38

03:47

14

2:34:38

30

01:31

11

1:32:36

4:51:50

15

Matthew Tranquilli

7

32

M

20

36:54

64

04:55

16

2:35:46

19

01:20

27

1:41:34

5:00:31

16

Justin Bland

98

30

M

26

37:47

51

04:30

29

2:43:15

39

01:38

14

1:34:00

5:01:11

17

Caroline Behme

18

39

F

16

36:23

17

02:58

22

2:40:30

66

02:11

21

1:40:06

5:02:09

18

Valerie Jones

39

33

F

48

42:13

30

03:27

17

2:36:15

4

00:53

25

1:40:59

5:03:49

19

Jonathan Kazyak

118

22

M

33

40:13

41

03:57

24

2:41:15

23

01:22

22

1:40:25

5:07:14

20

Andrea Blevins Murphy

79

36

F

6

34:00

40

03:53

36

2:47:08

16

01:20

26

1:41:33

5:07:56

21

Todd McIntyre

136

47

M

68

45:21

46

04:18

25

2:41:17

56

01:59

18

1:36:53

5:09:51

22

Mark Cripe

30

38

M

25

37:36

45

04:09

21

2:39:54

53

01:52

31

1:46:58

5:10:31

23

Will Battaile

59

34

M

9

35:02

89

06:35

42

2:49:45

71

02:20

19

1:38:09

5:11:52

24

Jeffrey Schneider

81

31

M

43

41:50

67

05:04

49

2:52:31

34

01:36

8

1:31:02

5:12:05

25

Michael Moyer

16

42

M

12

35:52

93

06:53

50

2:54:03

59

02:07

12

1:33:09

5:12:06

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

barry luppert

115

47

M

29

38:59

19

03:03

20

2:39:21

77

02:32

39

1:50:06

5:14:03

27

Ashli Collins

82

39

F

15

36:20

1

00:00

31

2:44:12

10

01:11

43

1:52:23

5:14:07

28

John Kensek

58

28

M

58

43:39

35

03:41

23

2:40:57

46

01:46

29

1:45:11

5:15:15

29

Nate Loman

88

44

M

47

42:10

88

06:23

40

2:48:45

100

03:53

17

1:36:21

5:17:34

30

Timothy Koh

99

48

M

83

47:49

24

03:07

32

2:45:47

15

01:17

24

1:40:37

5:18:38

31

Brue Hoyt

26

44

M

28

38:57

5

01:32

27

2:42:51

47

01:46

51

1:55:32

5:20:41

32

john zangmeister

113

53

M

63

44:40

56

04:42

30

2:43:27

5

01:02

34

1:47:40

5:21:33

33

TEAM BURKHART

144

48

M

2

32:04

14

02:43

45

2:50:30

8

01:07

53

1:56:26

5:22:52

34

Cathie Phillips

74

38

F

17

36:27

12

02:40

26

2:42:41

38

01:37

59

2:00:12

5:23:39

35

Richard Kelly

57

27

M

24

37:31

66

05:01

35

2:47:02

36

01:37

45

1:52:53

5:24:05

36

Kelly Perrault

72

38

M

81

47:28

22

03:04

33

2:46:08

9

01:11

32

1:47:12

5:25:05

37

Sean Blomquist

66

36

M

60

43:41

72

05:14

39

2:48:44

49

01:48

33

1:47:31

5:26:59

38

Bryan Dail

93

40

M

40

41:40

53

04:35

28

2:43:06

63

02:09

50

1:55:32

5:27:04

39

Ashley Buxton

117

20

F

78

46:52

27

03:14

52

2:55:16

55

01:53

30

1:45:34

5:32:51

40

Mike Harper

62

42

M

3

32:37

69

05:10

68

3:02:34

89

03:14

37

1:49:19

5:32:56

41

Jake Custer

55

23

M

36

40:41

15

02:45

46

2:50:51

21

01:20

55

1:57:36

5:33:15

42

Andrew Kossen

89

41

M

79

47:00

79

05:34

60

2:58:49

64

02:11

23

1:40:28

5:34:04

43

David Apple

105

50

M

84

48:09

31

03:31

34

2:46:29

6

01:06

49

1:55:28

5:34:46

44

Robert Ekin

25

40

M

80

47:10

75

05:19

44

2:50:21

43

01:40

41

1:50:50

5:35:22

45

Reade Allen

160

41

M

72

45:39

21

03:04

37

2:47:59

48

01:47

56

1:58:16

5:36:47

46

Clark Candee

41

53

M

55

43:01

58

04:43

38

2:48:17

54

01:53

65

2:02:25

5:40:20

47

Jay Sutton

131

38

M

5

33:45

16

02:56

18

2:36:48

69

02:18

102

2:25:30

5:41:20

48

Jeffrey Schafer

94

26

M

35

40:27

86

06:13

64

3:00:42

113

05:32

38

1:49:48

5:42:43

49

Ray Schommer

61

52

M

106

53:17

9

02:22

48

2:51:43

51

01:50

46

1:54:19

5:43:33

50

Timothy Bernardo

67

31

M

38

41:06

107

07:48

63

3:00:39

40

01:38

44

1:52:30

5:43:43

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Jessica Klinkenberg

104

27

F

46

42:09

23

03:05

61

2:59:25

44

01:44

61

2:00:21

5:46:46

52

Daniel Smith

11

43

M

22

37:20

50

04:26

41

2:48:49

11

01:14

87

2:16:00

5:47:50

53

Bradley Boomershine

73

51

M

118

1:00:27

48

04:22

47

2:51:00

27

01:29

40

1:50:34

5:47:55

54

Carrie Williams

36

33

F

95

50:36

26

03:14

66

3:01:06

42

01:38

42

1:51:27

5:48:03

55

Alexander Kuhn

129

44

M

109

54:04

97

07:09

96

3:14:56

87

03:09

10

1:32:05

5:51:25

56

Jennifer Doucher

27

33

F

59

43:40

34

03:39

78

3:07:01

41

01:38

52

1:55:45

5:51:45

57

Micah Needham

95

31

M

77

46:47

116

08:30

58

2:58:16

17

01:20

58

1:58:30

5:53:24

58

Trevor Theobald

35

37

M

102

52:37

44

04:09

57

2:58:13

65

02:11

54

1:56:45

5:53:57

59

Keith Houser

70

44

M

4

33:42

47

04:20

70

3:03:59

62

02:08

76

2:09:53

5:54:05

60

John Moore

22

46

M

86

48:33

94

07:02

65

3:01:02

76

02:28

48

1:55:24

5:54:31

61

Tony Roth

139

51

M

39

41:23

70

05:12

51

2:54:06

67

02:12

80

2:11:50

5:54:44

62

Dave Smitley

102

41

M

65

44:48

108

07:50

79

3:08:07

111

05:20

36

1:49:15

5:55:23

63

John Porter

112

44

M

49

42:42

42

04:04

43

2:50:16

68

02:18

91

2:17:29

5:56:51

64

Richard Goodall

101

49

M

56

43:20

83

05:45

72

3:05:21

45

01:45

64

2:01:15

5:57:28

65

The Honeybadgers

146

38

M

34

40:21

4

01:03

53

2:56:03

114

05:36

85

2:14:28

5:57:33

66

Mark Abel

438

35

M

69

45:23

110

07:54

80

3:08:28

118

08:03

35

1:48:09

5:57:59

67

Brian Faulkner

91

46

M

103

52:41

68

05:08

56

2:57:28

110

05:12

57

1:58:29

5:58:59

68

Frank Madden

68

26

M

57

43:32

74

05:19

77

3:06:26

22

01:21

69

2:06:25

6:03:05

69

Kevin Leffert

106

41

M

116

55:50

90

06:37

55

2:56:51

92

03:23

62

2:00:22

6:03:06

70

paul krone

141

25

M

8

34:32

28

03:22

106

3:23:46

74

02:25

63

2:00:42

6:04:50

71

TImothy Arnold

78

37

M

75

46:24

102

07:25

59

2:58:17

109

05:01

70

2:07:43

6:04:51

72

Olivier Lecerf

48

54

M

62

44:32

29

03:25

75

3:05:42

80

02:43

75

2:09:00

6:05:23

73

Tim Barrett

54

41

M

87

48:42

112

08:04

71

3:04:45

50

01:49

67

2:05:03

6:08:24

74

Daniel Tokaji

130

44

M

82

47:43

37

03:45

67

3:02:22

70

02:18

81

2:12:26

6:08:37

75

Srirama Josyula

28

18

M

61

44:12

54

04:37

93

3:13:24

60

02:08

68

2:05:55

6:10:17

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Kenneth Cayce

32

40

M

50

42:42

80

05:37

73

3:05:24

101

03:55

84

2:14:22

6:12:01

77

Joe Hysong

138

50

M

74

46:18

63

04:54

62

2:59:57

61

02:08

96

2:20:55

6:14:14

78

David Garrity

71

42

M

67

45:11

71

05:13

91

3:12:07

81

02:46

77

2:10:29

6:15:48

79

Greg Cantwell

140

50

M

64

44:48

73

05:17

95

3:13:43

102

04:04

74

2:08:35

6:16:29

80

Michelle Braun

51

25

F

101

52:09

62

04:50

94

3:13:34

78

02:32

66

2:03:25

6:16:33

81

Billy Rackley

116

33

M

112

54:31

98

07:11

69

3:03:25

115

05:37

71

2:07:43

6:18:29

82

Gina Weisgerber

110

41

F

91

49:41

105

07:41

89

3:11:22

94

03:30

73

2:08:06

6:20:22

83

Peggy Kovarik

64

52

F

37

40:55

117

08:48

84

3:10:30

98

03:50

90

2:17:18

6:21:23

84

Froilan Bernardo

87

25

M

41

41:41

99

07:15

102

3:21:01

14

01:15

83

2:12:36

6:23:51

85

bill buzek

111

64

M

96

50:42

81

05:38

76

3:06:22

90

03:17

92

2:18:40

6:24:41

86

Bradley Wright

114

21

M

66

44:52

78

05:28

92

3:12:19

116

05:38

88

2:16:38

6:24:58

87

Elise Allred

49

42

F

70

45:29

77

05:27

88

3:11:02

91

03:22

95

2:19:48

6:25:10

88

Tim Krueger

109

33

M

94

50:14

13

02:42

90

3:11:35

37

01:37

94

2:19:30

6:25:39

89

Brad Dunkin

85

34

M

51

42:49

82

05:43

85

3:10:49

57

02:03

100

2:24:50

6:26:16

90

Kristian Hinders

108

21

M

99

51:43

65

04:58

54

2:56:39

85

03:07

106

2:30:08

6:26:36

91

Colleen Kashawlic

45

31

F

115

55:10

100

07:20

83

3:09:49

73

02:24

82

2:12:29

6:27:14

92

Martha Stearns

86

38

F

111

54:25

121

10:03

81

3:08:36

83

02:51

78

2:11:34

6:27:32

93

MELISSA JEWETT

63

32

F

110

54:25

120

10:03

82

3:08:37

82

02:51

79

2:11:36

6:27:33

94

Thomas Butler

135

47

M

89

48:48

52

04:34

98

3:16:05

28

01:29

89

2:17:07

6:28:06

95

Mike Hulme

77

41

M

42

41:43

61

04:49

105

3:23:19

112

05:26

93

2:18:56

6:34:16

96

Brian Hunt

119

28

M

122

1:03:57

85

06:00

110

3:27:49

106

04:18

47

1:54:52

6:36:58

97

DOUG EVANS

90

52

M

119

1:01:05

87

06:19

103

3:21:08

88

03:10

72

2:07:54

6:39:38

98

Michael Koelsch

137

23

M

76

46:45

36

03:44

101

3:20:26

33

01:36

104

2:27:58

6:40:30

99

Kathy Schuliger

107

47

F

100

52:06

113

08:17

86

3:10:56

95

03:36

103

2:25:41

6:40:38

100

Christina Vohs

34

38

F

73

46:10

76

05:26

119

3:49:13

96

03:42

60

2:00:18

6:44:51

 

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Rachael Mintz-Cole

37

29

F

105

52:56

91

06:46

104

3:21:36

75

02:26

99

2:22:41

6:46:27

102

Brian Karns

38

38

M

97

51:13

96

07:03

111

3:28:48

105

04:09

97

2:21:36

6:52:50

103

Matthew Gillespie

40

36

M

92

49:59

49

04:23

99

3:19:17

86

03:08

109

2:37:33

6:54:23

104

Rita Thompson

46

32

F

120

1:02:49

111

08:02

108

3:25:51

93

03:30

86

2:15:57

6:56:11

105

Tom Simone

151

47

M

114

54:58

84

05:50

115

3:34:12

12

01:14

98

2:21:57

6:58:13

106

Brian Wint

121

38

M

104

52:53

92

06:49

107

3:24:59

84

02:52

107

2:31:51

6:59:26

107

Jennifer Lovra

50

37

F

54

43:01

104

07:28

109

3:27:33

79

02:38

110

2:46:00

7:06:41

108

Christine Glynn

84

30

F

123

1:09:36

122

10:08

100

3:20:22

99

03:50

101

2:25:28

7:09:26

109

John Seminary

53

48

M

108

53:46

106

07:44

112

3:30:10

104

04:08

108

2:34:17

7:10:07

110

Joseph Hykle

97

58

M

71

45:33

101

07:25

87

3:10:59

58

02:05

113

3:04:39

7:10:43

111

Nick Kelly

65

23

M

85

48:26

95

07:03

118

3:43:19

117

05:54

105

2:28:23

7:13:07

112

Jennifer Ciapala

440

33

F

107

53:40

103

07:27

74

3:05:28

 

 

116

4:57:09

7:15:17

113

Gary Webb

83

48

M

98

51:34

119

09:37

113

3:32:09

107

04:50

111

2:56:40

7:34:52

114

Darryl Miller

142

39

M

113

54:33

115

08:23

97

3:15:10

72

02:23

115

3:23:34

7:44:05

115

Nathan Miller

143

31

M

117

59:34

118

09:19

114

3:33:24

103

04:04

114

3:05:37

7:52:00

116

Russ Dieterich

76

55

M

121

1:03:19

123

12:05

116

3:36:31

97

03:46

112

3:02:11

7:57:54

DQ

Stephen Mackey

448

51

M

44

41:52

59

04:45

1

1:47:05

13

01:15

DQ

2:05:51

4:40:50

DQ

Susan Zurface

44

41

F

DQ

31:30

60

04:47

117

3:37:15

52

01:50

2:48:11

7:03:36