Deer Creek Fall Challenge

Age Group Results

October 02, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results

Half Iron Du - Age Group

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

12

Maggie O'Brian

150

21

1

27:35

1

03:45

1

3:40:13

1

06:02

1

2:31:30

6:49:07

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

3

Meredith Colaizzi

47

34

1

22:31

1

02:28

1

2:49:31

1

01:42

1

1:37:54

4:54:07

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

15

Jennifer Carlin

152

38

1

29:46

1

02:28

1

4:02:46

1

02:34

1

2:53:45

7:31:22

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

13

Susan Felter

69

49

1

33:27

2

02:15

1

3:35:30

1

02:38

1

2:42:59

6:56:52

2

14

Theresa Roth

96

47

2

34:04

1

02:12

2

3:45:08

2

03:03

2

2:45:42

7:10:12

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

11

Susie O'Brian

149

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

6:49:07

6:49:07

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Andrew Otte

158

28

1

22:07

1

01:44

1

2:21:11

2

02:11

1

1:40:13

4:27:27

2

8

Peter Reid

80

25

2

27:33

2

03:07

2

2:52:01

1

01:58

2

2:33:17

5:57:58

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Yannick Rousseau

33

34

1

19:13

1

01:47

1

2:32:13

1

02:11

1

1:36:54

4:32:21

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

4

Chad King

156

36

1

19:27

1

01:41

1

2:53:29

1

03:31

1

1:43:59

5:02:08

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

6

Scott Leffel

159

41

1

23:16

1

03:30

1

3:09:58

1

02:22

1

2:02:06

5:41:14

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

7

martin guimond

157

45

1

22:08

1

01:45

1

2:50:40

1

02:14

1

2:24:54

5:41:43

2

9

Leonard Bakker

447

47

2

28:25

2

03:37

2

3:01:47

2

02:37

2

2:33:21

6:09:48

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

5

Jim Voit

441

54

1

24:13

2

02:24

1

2:53:01

2

03:05

1

1:57:32

5:20:18

2

10

Leo Foster

155

54

2

29:16

1

02:01

2

3:34:05

1

03:03

2

2:21:29

6:29:55

 

Half Iron Du - Clydes XL2

Male 39 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

christopher seeley

134

38

1

26:07

1

02:19

1

2:46:51

1

01:08

1

2:56:42

6:13:09

 

Half Iron Du - Coed Team

Coed 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Timothy Day

148

33

1

25:40

1

01:38

1

3:17:51

1

00:17

1

1:39:16

5:24:44