Portage Lakes Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

September 18, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Tony Marut

192

20

M

7

12:50

27

01:09

3

39:41

18

00:38

12

21:17

1:15:37

2

Scott Mazon

336

33

M

1

11:20

16

01:01

9

41:33

16

00:38

8

21:09

1:15:43

3

Bridget Campbell

31

28

F

5

12:26

11

00:55

18

42:33

7

00:34

1

19:26

1:15:55

4

Douglas Sedivy

45

51

M

31

14:07

22

01:04

4

40:14

76

00:56

5

20:41

1:17:04

5

Jahan Culbreath

67

48

M

17

13:27

17

01:01

7

40:56

42

00:47

9

21:11

1:17:24

6

Bill Marut

191

47

M

25

13:49

13

00:58

6

40:55

35

00:44

17

21:24

1:17:53

7

Todd Hart

125

51

M

32

14:22

37

01:16

1

38:20

78

00:57

38

23:13

1:18:09

8

Curt Haywood

742

45

M

40

15:00

12

00:58

12

41:45

20

00:38

2

19:58

1:18:22

9

William Hauschild

29

43

M

8

12:56

18

01:03

10

41:34

40

00:47

25

22:15

1:18:37

10

Steve Parris

52

46

M

9

12:57

10

00:54

11

41:42

39

00:47

32

22:45

1:19:06

11

Don Cain

1

51

M

34

14:24

9

00:53

13

41:57

77

00:56

27

22:23

1:20:36

12

Jeff Ebner

338

26

M

12

13:08

24

01:05

33

44:25

24

00:41

18

21:31

1:20:51

13

Joe Sliman

43

57

M

92

16:17

77

01:44

8

41:30

112

01:08

7

21:09

1:21:51

14

Hammer Tyme

270

50

M

22

13:41

29

01:10

2

38:50

6

00:34

152

27:34

1:21:52

15

Adam Roark

108

23

M

3

12:12

7

00:49

34

44:29

90

01:01

41

23:20

1:21:52

16

Kevin Smyth

119

45

M

69

15:48

31

01:12

22

43:12

109

01:08

6

21:04

1:22:26

17

Jeff Santavicca

74

42

M

26

13:52

51

01:29

40

44:58

172

01:27

14

21:19

1:23:06

18

Michael Piposar

21

34

M

54

15:33

23

01:04

28

43:39

56

00:51

23

22:05

1:23:13

19

Alexander Kuhn

165

26

M

166

18:07

26

01:07

14

42:29

162

01:24

3

20:19

1:23:27

20

Todd Morgan

650

33

M

24

13:47

30

01:11

20

43:09

68

00:54

65

24:25

1:23:27

21

F&W Speed

268

21

M

16

13:22

3

00:39

72

47:05

 

 

28

22:24

1:23:32

22

Steven Daugherty

51

35

M

56

15:35

48

01:25

29

44:05

32

00:44

22

21:51

1:23:41

23

Ray Schommer

350

52

M

52

15:28

19

01:03

16

42:31

96

01:03

47

23:42

1:23:49

24

Greg Hall

113

52

M

68

15:47

36

01:15

15

42:29

83

00:58

40

23:20

1:23:52

25

Nicholas Schmitt

95

15

M

19

13:33

101

01:58

70

46:57

 

 

16

21:24

1:23:54

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Eckhard Jankowsky

57

45

M

50

15:25

157

02:26

 

 

 

 

290

1:06:03

1:23:55

27

Joe Shafer

54

52

M

14

13:18

15

01:00

43

45:02

70

00:54

49

23:49

1:24:05

28

Edward Wheeler

8

57

M

6

12:37

6

00:46

35

44:30

31

00:44

98

25:31

1:24:10

29

Holly Fiora

204

33

F

42

15:05

69

01:41

26

43:31

26

00:42

37

23:11

1:24:13

30

Chris Hendrickson

6

22

M

77

16:00

52

01:30

39

44:54

14

00:37

10

21:12

1:24:14

31

Shaun Gaskin

158

37

M

85

16:10

80

01:46

44

45:03

30

00:43

4

20:36

1:24:21

32

Jef Cipriano

578

50

M

21

13:40

239

03:26

41

44:58

 

 

31

22:40

1:24:46

33

Jay Sutton

25

38

M

4

12:25

34

01:15

25

43:22

19

00:38

149

27:28

1:25:10

34

Greg Kovats

337

24

M

152

17:39

53

01:30

23

43:12

51

00:49

29

22:31

1:25:44

35

Nick Perhala

579

19

M

86

16:13

4

00:43

21

43:11

10

00:35

89

25:10

1:25:53

36

Eric Roque

130

22

M

144

17:27

50

01:26

46

45:07

47

00:49

15

21:21

1:26:11

37

Ken Parks

367

48

M

154

17:47

133

02:13

31

44:13

85

00:59

11

21:15

1:26:30

38

Randy Evans

566

53

M

44

15:09

41

01:22

54

45:39

74

00:55

46

23:33

1:26:40

39

Roy Miller

177

36

M

63

15:41

33

01:14

32

44:14

25

00:42

86

25:03

1:26:55

40

Kenneth Katz

656

41

M

80

16:07

65

01:37

51

45:27

116

01:09

30

22:33

1:26:55

41

Andrew Keene

76

44

M

137

17:19

39

01:21

27

43:36

91

01:02

48

23:45

1:27:03

42

Dennis Halligan

243

39

M

79

16:02

292

49:12

 

 

123

01:12

24

22:14

1:27:28

43

Joe Kepley

58

31

M

43

15:08

21

01:03

57

45:54

149

01:20

55

24:07

1:27:34

44

Stuart Hamilton

357

52

M

165

18:06

160

02:27

17

42:32

99

01:04

43

23:25

1:27:37

45

Paul Gigliotti

655

54

M

65

15:45

8

00:51

30

44:12

 

 

139

26:49

1:27:38

46

Robert Strobel

150

41

M

36

14:28

38

01:17

48

45:21

64

00:53

112

25:49

1:27:50

47

Gregory Coppola

351

42

M

130

17:09

114

02:06

60

46:13

143

01:17

13

21:18

1:28:04

48

Lee Bender

220

37

M

75

15:56

124

02:10

67

46:45

185

01:30

21

21:47

1:28:09

49

Ellen Banick-Kellar

56

39

F

33

14:23

72

01:42

63

46:23

110

01:08

77

24:44

1:28:22

50

Gregory Reed

164

48

M

45

15:11

57

01:31

52

45:30

65

00:53

114

25:52

1:28:59

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Julie Healy

335

28

F

96

16:23

70

01:41

71

47:00

63

00:53

33

23:05

1:29:04

52

Rob Bowers

118

47

M

219

20:20

174

02:37

5

40:43

160

01:23

58

24:13

1:29:17

53

John Reed

659

13

M

27

13:55

91

01:53

133

50:49

87

01:01

19

21:40

1:29:20

54

Ross Palazzo

181

15

M

2

11:37

49

01:26

139

51:00

3

00:32

79

24:46

1:29:22

55

Ross Whitehill

30

40

M

117

16:56

44

01:23

61

46:14

146

01:18

45

23:30

1:29:23

56

Henry Hauenstein

46

59

M

84

16:10

92

01:53

19

42:36

114

01:09

153

27:38

1:29:27

57

Mary Ellen Valentino

96

48

F

51

15:27

159

02:27

47

45:15

157

01:23

87

25:07

1:29:39

58

David Kirkman

132

27

M

173

18:23

45

01:24

56

45:40

117

01:09

34

23:07

1:29:45

59

Gene Thomas

198

44

M

73

15:52

61

01:33

58

46:01

57

00:51

104

25:35

1:29:55

60

Len Pagon

111

46

M

124

17:04

116

02:07

24

43:17

93

01:03

136

26:47

1:30:20

61

Steve Van Zuylen

156

36

M

136

17:17

68

01:39

49

45:23

73

00:55

88

25:07

1:30:22

62

Rick Opfermann

216

46

M

67

15:45

35

01:15

69

46:55

66

00:53

107

25:39

1:30:29

63

Beth Darmstadter

175

46

F

55

15:33

95

01:56

99

48:51

128

01:13

39

23:15

1:30:50

64

Brad Houston

121

37

M

28

13:57

89

01:52

68

46:50

81

00:58

146

27:18

1:30:58

65

John McClellan

288

21

M

15

13:21

75

01:44

129

50:34

80

00:58

62

24:21

1:31:01

66

Em Prack

129

28

F

62

15:40

28

01:09

37

44:51

119

01:10

164

28:10

1:31:02

67

Hanz Richter

241

42

M

78

16:00

218

03:04

79

47:36

 

 

64

24:24

1:31:05

68

Vincent Monheim

208

20

M

20

13:34

204

02:51

88

48:21

222

01:50

70

24:36

1:31:13

69

Shannon Gatke

248

41

M

113

16:46

55

01:31

38

44:54

163

01:24

130

26:37

1:31:13

70

Joe Dunlany

122

39

M

47

15:21

199

02:49

64

46:27

122

01:11

96

25:30

1:31:20

71

Team Martin

269

52

M

13

13:13

1

00:30

107

49:11

1

00:29

163

28:06

1:31:31

72

342 Unknown Part.

342

41

M

35

14:25

152

02:24

105

49:07

120

01:11

67

24:27

1:31:36

73

Jennifer Brothers

167

28

F

71

15:50

74

01:43

140

51:01

165

01:24

20

21:41

1:31:42

74

Jason Lynn

97

37

M

60

15:38

120

02:08

66

46:41

201

01:37

109

25:47

1:31:53

75

George Siegler

136

45

M

66

15:45

213

03:01

53

45:34

71

00:54

138

26:49

1:32:04

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Emily Heithaus

236

36

F

91

16:17

90

01:53

55

45:39

182

01:30

137

26:49

1:32:09

77

Amy Ball

106

43

F

101

16:30

137

02:16

59

46:06

192

01:33

116

25:59

1:32:26

78

Paul Miotto

61

46

M

116

16:49

81

01:47

73

47:14

106

01:07

110

25:48

1:32:47

79

Jason Hall

145

40

M

104

16:34

232

03:14

50

45:24

209

01:41

117

26:00

1:32:55

80

Mike Kelley

14

49

M

88

16:16

71

01:42

81

47:44

167

01:25

118

26:02

1:33:11

81

Zen Canaday

202

28

M

125

17:05

102

01:59

141

51:07

 

 

36

23:11

1:33:23

82

Paul Register

63

16

M

61

15:39

168

02:32

148

51:25

180

01:29

26

22:17

1:33:23

83

Todd Lu

652

40

M

115

16:48

93

01:54

85

48:14

137

01:16

93

25:17

1:33:31

84

Jennifer Jarvis

151

33

F

46

15:21

59

01:32

100

48:51

153

01:22

128

26:31

1:33:39

85

Mary Prusa

116

47

F

72

15:50

129

02:12

97

48:43

176

01:28

102

25:34

1:33:48

86

Team Sheidler

271

25

M

195

19:24

2

00:30

45

45:06

2

00:29

171

28:19

1:33:51

87

Paul Siegferth Jr.

172

43

M

114

16:47

171

02:36

106

49:08

104

01:05

57

24:13

1:33:51

88

Jason Jurey

242

31

M

38

14:52

119

02:08

117

49:40

132

01:13

120

26:10

1:34:05

89

Stephen Dropcho

247

26

M

128

17:05

98

01:57

94

48:37

166

01:25

91

25:14

1:34:21

90

Richard Bole

580

34

M

102

16:30

182

02:41

121

50:14

61

00:53

52

24:01

1:34:21

91

Patrick McBrearty

55

34

M

196

19:26

132

02:13

78

47:35

86

01:00

56

24:08

1:34:23

92

Julie Buckeye

657

39

F

89

16:16

63

01:35

123

50:19

186

01:30

75

24:43

1:34:25

93

Chris Johnson

66

42

M

156

17:48

180

02:40

36

44:33

204

01:38

156

27:45

1:34:28

94

Andrew Richter

48

43

M

87

16:15

54

01:30

143

51:10

69

00:54

73

24:40

1:34:32

95

Darrin Grella

265

36

M

180

18:38

56

01:31

74

47:17

100

01:04

123

26:13

1:34:45

96

Scott Tatro

568

47

M

203

19:36

191

02:46

42

44:58

95

01:03

124

26:22

1:34:47

97

Chris Allshouse

166

41

M

11

13:04

134

02:13

110

49:19

259

02:36

154

27:41

1:34:56

98

Russell Hewett

89

35

M

129

17:08

126

02:11

125

50:27

27

00:43

76

24:44

1:35:15

99

Justin Hornbeck

345

38

M

145

17:29

216

03:04

86

48:15

239

02:03

63

24:22

1:35:15

100

Dustin West

160

25

M

199

19:29

231

03:14

77

47:28

211

01:43

42

23:21

1:35:16

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Lynn McDonough

99

48

F

37

14:52

176

02:38

132

50:40

226

01:52

90

25:13

1:35:17

102

Andrew Martin

352

38

M

98

16:26

145

02:20

147

51:21

 

 

101

25:34

1:35:42

103

Joseph Randazzo

170

41

M

167

18:15

222

03:07

91

48:26

145

01:18

71

24:38

1:35:45

104

Yago Gonzalez

205

39

M

149

17:34

219

03:06

76

47:17

236

02:00

113

25:51

1:35:50

105

Tim Vereb

23

44

M

139

17:22

127

02:11

130

50:35

59

00:51

83

24:58

1:36:00

106

Nicolas Sluis-Cremer

68

42

M

97

16:24

42

01:22

135

50:50

164

01:24

115

25:57

1:36:00

107

Doug Herrmann

91

37

M

181

18:39

153

02:25

114

49:28

21

00:40

80

24:49

1:36:02

108

Greg Mennetti

144

45

M

188

19:01

192

02:47

87

48:18

237

02:00

51

23:57

1:36:05

109

Chris Jurey

197

57

M

48

15:22

131

02:12

122

50:15

49

00:49

148

27:28

1:36:07

110

Lisa Muhlbach

211

42

F

58

15:36

154

02:25

80

47:41

216

01:45

184

28:50

1:36:19

111

Geoff Hawk

333

46

M

105

16:34

107

02:01

111

49:22

111

01:08

145

27:13

1:36:20

112

Brent Dube

353

48

M

118

16:56

162

02:28

101

48:54

148

01:19

135

26:47

1:36:25

113

Gary Robinson

90

47

M

111

16:43

66

01:38

124

50:25

178

01:28

122

26:10

1:36:27

114

John Sachs

2

44

M

123

17:03

121

02:08

127

50:28

241

02:05

72

24:40

1:36:27

115

David Hodges

229

35

M

171

18:19

158

02:26

96

48:43

13

00:37

141

26:53

1:37:00

116

Alexander Ehrman

212

22

M

226

20:39

188

02:44

82

47:49

46

00:49

85

25:01

1:37:02

117

Brian Albanese

50

40

M

59

15:37

83

01:48

113

49:23

118

01:09

193

29:12

1:37:13

118

Amy Bush

141

42

F

207

19:42

138

02:16

84

48:09

 

 

147

27:20

1:37:29

119

Michael Darr

72

53

M

121

17:01

248

03:38

93

48:32

200

01:37

134

26:45

1:37:35

120

Drew Stephens

255

39

M

93

16:20

223

03:07

108

49:15

228

01:53

144

27:05

1:37:43

121

Tim Roetting

33

51

M

107

16:36

215

03:04

167

53:02

9

00:35

66

24:26

1:37:44

122

John Caruso

161

39

M

147

17:31

141

02:18

95

48:40

140

01:16

161

27:58

1:37:46

123

Robert Schmidt

246

56

M

150

17:37

84

01:48

92

48:32

133

01:14

180

28:38

1:37:51

124

Karen Winter

13

56

F

95

16:22

25

01:07

144

51:13

232

01:57

150

27:29

1:38:09

125

Mike Wiant

348

40

M

100

16:28

177

02:38

102

48:57

245

02:10

158

27:55

1:38:10

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

Michael Whitaker

47

28

M

260

23:15

86

01:51

62

46:18

154

01:22

100

25:32

1:38:19

127

Marilyn Dejesus

330

47

F

64

15:41

99

01:58

109

49:15

231

01:55

200

29:31

1:38:22

128

Mike Thomas

75

46

M

49

15:23

165

02:31

120

50:05

264

02:51

151

27:30

1:38:23

129

Abby Matheny

193

11

F

10

12:59

20

01:03

187

54:55

22

00:40

183

28:44

1:38:23

130

Jeffrey Anderson

20

35

M

142

17:27

100

01:58

146

51:16

84

00:59

133

26:43

1:38:24

131

Keith Blalock

37

37

M

209

19:51

151

02:24

83

48:01

219

01:47

129

26:33

1:38:37

132

Michael Neimeier

24

43

M

229

20:46

146

02:20

138

50:54

45

00:48

50

23:54

1:38:46

133

Kristen Eberlin

174

15

F

214

20:00

64

01:35

90

48:23

52

00:50

159

27:56

1:38:47

134

Pamela Achladis

38

33

F

133

17:13

217

03:04

149

51:28

190

01:32

105

25:37

1:38:56

135

Kevin McCardle

576

56

M

30

14:00

5

00:45

222

59:05

54

00:50

60

24:14

1:38:56

136

Adam Ambroziak

109

15

M

29

13:59

149

02:23

214

58:08

11

00:36

54

24:05

1:39:13

137

Paul Chip Klingaman

667

51

M

164

18:05

144

02:20

65

46:29

161

01:23

223

31:11

1:39:30

138

Jennifer Black

85

53

F

211

19:56

148

02:23

118

49:48

240

02:05

95

25:25

1:39:38

139

Lou Grasso

250

30

M

83

16:09

32

01:12

182

54:07

8

00:34

160

27:58

1:40:02

140

Rebecca Tolson

71

43

F

39

14:54

172

02:36

184

54:35

150

01:21

142

26:53

1:40:20

141

Adrian Gonzalez

32

29

M

210

19:52

268

04:48

112

49:23

23

00:41

111

25:49

1:40:33

142

Seth Glauberman

332

31

M

163

18:03

128

02:12

131

50:36

121

01:11

179

28:35

1:40:38

143

Deborah Sagan

49

58

F

103

16:33

123

02:10

119

50:03

115

01:09

218

30:45

1:40:42

144

Kevin Dieterich

347

36

M

233

21:05

203

02:50

153

51:46

48

00:49

61

24:21

1:40:53

145

Steve Phillips

133

54

M

122

17:03

224

03:07

155

52:05

58

00:51

157

27:46

1:40:55

146

Samuel Grebe

190

31

M

197

19:26

198

02:49

150

51:30

29

00:43

126

26:27

1:40:58

147

Sean Grandage

237

28

M

53

15:30

221

03:07

137

50:54

258

02:35

189

28:58

1:41:06

148

Courtney Harman

184

30

F

177

18:29

67

01:38

115

49:30

126

01:12

212

30:24

1:41:16

149

Victor Monheim

207

20

M

18

13:29

184

02:42

89

48:23

235

01:58

256

34:45

1:41:19

150

Bruce Allen

60

64

M

41

15:02

78

01:45

116

49:36

130

01:13

251

33:49

1:41:27

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

151

Bob Holm

260

50

M

74

15:55

46

01:25

152

51:41

89

01:01

228

31:23

1:41:28

152

Lisa Whitmyer

183

45

F

70

15:49

73

01:42

165

52:51

252

02:15

185

28:51

1:41:31

153

Sarah Kirkman

131

26

F

90

16:16

96

01:57

197

56:03

33

00:44

132

26:42

1:41:44

154

Mark Soberano

157

41

M

172

18:21

264

04:17

126

50:28

271

03:09

97

25:30

1:41:48

155

Tim Beck

28

48

M

132

17:13

253

03:49

185

54:43

221

01:50

59

24:14

1:41:51

156

Mark Gabrovsek

196

42

M

146

17:30

178

02:38

161

52:39

43

00:48

167

28:15

1:41:52

157

Cindy Register

62

51

F

127

17:05

147

02:20

172

53:32

230

01:54

143

27:03

1:41:56

158

Jeff Sitz

53

30

M

190

19:15

111

02:02

191

55:39

15

00:38

68

24:27

1:42:03

159

Eric Southerington

22

33

M

99

16:28

97

01:57

160

52:39

196

01:35

198

29:25

1:42:07

160

Jerry Wolf

148

61

M

168

18:16

185

02:42

104

49:07

242

02:05

206

29:59

1:42:10

161

Dawn Saporito

112

48

F

215

20:11

135

02:15

154

51:49

175

01:27

131

26:42

1:42:25

162

Andy Dale

87

38

M

252

22:34

104

02:00

136

50:53

147

01:19

108

25:41

1:42:29

163

Luke Janowiak

257

51

M

143

17:27

88

01:51

151

51:37

220

01:48

205

29:58

1:42:42

164

Michelle Arquillo

40

37

F

110

16:43

136

02:15

164

52:51

53

00:50

216

30:31

1:43:12

165

Patricia Heithaus

665

66

F

76

15:58

233

03:15

158

52:20

72

00:55

219

30:48

1:43:17

166

Andy Muntis

159

35

M

153

17:47

163

02:29

128

50:32

251

02:14

211

30:18

1:43:22

167

Cassandra McGuire

41

61

F

120

17:00

47

01:25

177

53:58

218

01:46

203

29:44

1:43:56

168

David Scott

153

43

M

230

20:55

207

02:55

98

48:45

181

01:29

204

29:49

1:43:56

169

Jacob Phillips

200

14

M

175

18:25

58

01:32

188

55:09

4

00:33

174

28:23

1:44:04

170

Molly Brutvan

84

27

F

160

17:58

251

03:46

198

56:06

208

01:41

94

25:23

1:44:56

171

Dan Paul

201

28

M

170

18:19

156

02:26

199

56:06

17

00:38

155

27:42

1:45:12

172

Trygve Dolber

80

31

M

222

20:24

85

01:50

205

57:09

50

00:49

84

24:59

1:45:13

173

Steven Wanek

561

37

M

206

19:42

183

02:41

145

51:15

191

01:33

207

30:05

1:45:17

174

Sebastian Berry

9

30

M

141

17:25

115

02:06

170

53:18

170

01:26

222

31:06

1:45:23

175

Jennifer Ellis

117

46

F

135

17:16

76

01:44

163

52:45

184

01:30

242

32:29

1:45:46

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

176

Chad Dennis

251

42

M

224

20:29

179

02:40

157

52:18

247

02:11

170

28:18

1:45:57

177

John Zemesarajs

258

49

M

221

20:22

175

02:37

142

51:08

187

01:30

214

30:27

1:46:06

178

Dennis Shutway

359

55

M

218

20:18

240

03:28

168

53:05

103

01:05

166

28:13

1:46:11

179

Angela Briggs

663

42

F

182

18:39

130

02:12

195

55:52

44

00:48

181

28:39

1:46:11

180

Wan Tao Chu

138

42

M

186

18:53

245

03:35

169

53:11

174

01:27

190

29:03

1:46:12

181

Sarah Jammal

127

16

F

151

17:38

205

02:53

201

56:17

144

01:18

165

28:11

1:46:18

182

Dominic Calvarese

107

44

M

274

26:06

226

03:08

75

47:17

159

01:23

178

28:27

1:46:22

183

Katelyn Reuther

139

24

F

81

16:07

202

02:50

206

57:13

62

00:53

196

29:18

1:46:23

184

Roy Youngmann

378

56

M

134

17:14

164

02:30

166

53:01

250

02:14

237

32:03

1:47:04

185

Jerry Vandevere

120

42

M

208

19:47

262

04:01

159

52:34

253

02:23

175

28:24

1:47:10

186

Ariel Klingaman

234

27

F

225

20:38

122

02:09

173

53:34

155

01:22

202

29:35

1:47:19

187

Steven Derrick

340

57

M

202

19:31

181

02:40

179

54:02

262

02:44

177

28:25

1:47:24

188

Meghan Matheny

168

13

F

23

13:45

187

02:44

210

57:57

36

00:44

239

32:18

1:47:29

189

Chet Jarosz

244

44

M

193

19:17

167

02:32

225

59:18

125

01:12

92

25:16

1:47:37

190

Chris Ziesenheim

365

60

M

239

21:29

155

02:25

175

53:45

173

01:27

186

28:51

1:48:00

191

Megan Huber

346

29

F

178

18:33

234

03:20

162

52:40

249

02:13

227

31:22

1:48:10

192

Kent Dale

245

28

M

237

21:23

117

02:07

178

53:59

193

01:33

191

29:10

1:48:14

193

Andrew Jorgensen

154

39

M

109

16:42

143

02:19

213

58:08

212

01:43

199

29:28

1:48:22

194

Kathryn Hamilton

344

20

F

162

18:02

173

02:36

215

58:09

138

01:16

173

28:20

1:48:24

195

Ren Chirakos

252

42

M

184

18:51

250

03:45

200

56:07

108

01:07

182

28:40

1:48:33

196

Andrew Shokalook

152

33

M

231

20:55

 

 

246

1:02:01

 

 

106

25:38

1:48:36

197

Bethany Dale

86

36

F

217

20:15

125

02:10

193

55:47

234

01:58

176

28:25

1:48:38

198

Rod Meeker

173

44

M

255

22:42

273

05:15

180

54:03

261

02:40

53

24:05

1:48:46

199

Thomas McDowell

114

54

M

198

19:27

142

02:18

232

1:00:08

244

02:07

78

24:44

1:48:47

200

Ann Allen

94

28

F

205

19:40

209

02:56

190

55:34

188

01:31

192

29:12

1:48:55

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

201

James Melle

571

42

M

140

17:24

118

02:07

220

58:39

256

02:29

172

28:20

1:49:01

202

Coralee Skoch

162

27

F

82

16:09

169

02:32

196

56:03

55

00:51

250

33:34

1:49:10

203

Brenda Helsel

34

48

F

155

17:48

201

02:50

171

53:25

206

01:40

249

33:33

1:49:17

204

Ronald Shea

98

37

M

256

22:47

269

04:49

174

53:41

142

01:17

140

26:52

1:49:27

205

Rollie Bauer

93

57

M

187

18:58

270

04:55

212

58:05

98

01:03

127

26:29

1:49:33

206

Darryl Miller

259

39

M

216

20:15

238

03:26

103

49:04

225

01:51

259

34:57

1:49:34

207

Jim Ozinga

155

55

M

192

19:17

189

02:45

156

52:13

41

00:47

255

34:44

1:49:48

208

Adam Schmitt

81

28

M

278

28:16

139

02:17

176

53:50

28

00:43

74

24:42

1:49:49

209

Deanna Kiesel

651

47

F

238

21:24

87

01:51

186

54:48

195

01:35

208

30:10

1:49:50

210

Michael Mockbee

149

42

M

94

16:21

166

02:32

216

58:26

214

01:44

236

31:56

1:51:00

211

Kathy Ballou

339

45

F

204

19:36

289

08:36

181

54:04

273

03:18

99

25:31

1:51:08

212

Natalie Thon

123

24

F

227

20:40

140

02:18

211

58:02

107

01:07

197

29:22

1:51:30

213

Bridget Body

35

28

F

169

18:16

94

01:54

231

59:52

194

01:34

215

30:30

1:52:08

214

Elizabeth Kelly

364

53

F

126

17:05

60

01:33

223

59:06

179

01:28

246

33:00

1:52:14

215

Nicholas Kiger

186

28

M

112

16:44

228

03:10

204

57:03

257

02:35

247

33:01

1:52:34

216

Jennifer Knobloch

178

32

F

235

21:13

235

03:22

237

1:00:51

151

01:21

121

26:10

1:53:00

217

Rie Phillips

199

17

F

159

17:55

40

01:21

256

1:03:57

37

00:45

194

29:13

1:53:12

218

Martin Maya

238

30

M

272

25:31

243

03:31

183

54:21

205

01:39

168

28:18

1:53:23

219

Meghan Vadasz

64

28

F

200

19:29

271

05:01

240

1:01:05

210

01:42

119

26:06

1:53:26

220

Joseph Dombrowski

105

37

M

194

19:21

193

02:48

224

59:13

158

01:23

231

31:31

1:54:19

221

Dan Kovijanich

36

52

M

161

18:01

229

03:12

269

1:07:36

243

02:06

44

23:27

1:54:23

222

Oscar Padilla

203

36

M

263

23:46

282

06:14

134

50:50

272

03:09

220

30:55

1:54:56

223

Seth Zaremba

256

40

M

234

21:09

259

03:57

221

58:51

 

 

229

31:29

1:55:27

224

Pamela Rowan

232

29

F

108

16:41

109

02:02

263

1:05:18

92

01:02

213

30:26

1:55:32

225

Ariol Tafa

79

30

M

248

22:23

277

05:30

234

1:00:21

255

02:25

81

24:53

1:55:33

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

226

Brian Rowan

140

29

M

273

25:51

 

 

 

 

 

 

291

1:29:57

1:55:48

227

Christina Rater

88

42

F

57

15:36

256

03:53

251

1:02:55

248

02:13

234

31:47

1:56:26

228

Kris Wagner

341

42

F

185

18:52

195

02:49

248

1:02:09

75

00:56

232

31:40

1:56:28

229

Michael Williams

142

40

M

266

24:14

194

02:49

227

59:34

60

00:52

195

29:13

1:56:43

230

Patrick Kelly

100

34

M

280

29:29

241

03:28

189

55:12

270

03:08

103

25:35

1:56:53

231

Anthony Zoroya

266

34

M

174

18:24

105

02:00

203

56:30

215

01:45

275

38:18

1:56:59

232

Beth Lucas

82

33

F

179

18:35

82

01:48

207

57:19

38

00:46

276

38:49

1:57:19

233

Brenda O'Hara

135

27

F

289

32:47

197

02:49

192

55:44

227

01:52

69

24:28

1:57:42

234

Morgan Miller

188

26

F

220

20:20

246

03:36

244

1:01:49

202

01:38

210

30:17

1:57:43

235

Gayle Lewin

235

30

F

158

17:54

190

02:46

247

1:02:02

97

01:03

253

34:01

1:57:48

236

Kevin Glinsky

577

34

M

251

22:33

62

01:34

230

59:52

34

00:44

248

33:11

1:57:56

237

Dianakay Ready

223

60

F

245

21:55

255

03:52

202

56:26

213

01:44

252

33:58

1:57:57

238

Adam Knowles

249

27

M

258

23:05

230

03:13

208

57:45

198

01:37

243

32:37

1:58:18

239

John Burton

670

57

M

275

26:51

257

03:55

209

57:49

131

01:13

188

28:58

1:58:47

240

Kyle Retter

355

29

M

281

29:44

283

06:25

217

58:27

105

01:06

35

23:10

1:58:54

241

Nancy McDowell

115

56

F

242

21:40

206

02:54

229

59:49

265

02:51

233

31:44

1:59:01

242

Trill Dreistadt

210

62

F

244

21:51

227

03:08

242

1:01:45

134

01:14

226

31:18

1:59:19

243

Nina Dale

226

27

F

183

18:45

225

03:07

260

1:05:02

197

01:36

221

31:02

1:59:34

244

Jeff Watzman

70

25

M

265

24:11

284

06:29

239

1:01:02

217

01:46

125

26:22

1:59:53

245

Aaron Comstock

103

25

M

232

21:04

211

02:59

249

1:02:33

 

 

292

1:32:04

2:00:26

246

Nicole Marino

343

39

F

236

21:22

214

03:03

258

1:04:46

141

01:17

209

30:11

2:00:41

247

Danielle Wassam

39

33

F

212

19:56

170

02:35

254

1:03:29

 

 

258

34:47

2:00:48

248

Howard Wernow

262

26

M

157

17:50

265

04:18

241

1:01:43

189

01:31

261

35:24

2:00:49

249

Jennifer Baltakis

179

34

F

271

25:29

252

03:49

226

59:19

124

01:12

224

31:15

2:01:05

250

Beth Casey

194

40

F

131

17:09

108

02:02

264

1:05:24

67

00:53

263

35:38

2:01:07

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

251

Laura Sanchez

143

50

F

243

21:41

210

02:57

253

1:03:18

177

01:28

244

32:44

2:02:09

252

Christine Hopkins

78

42

F

240

21:30

267

04:36

255

1:03:35

135

01:15

225

31:15

2:02:14

253

Aaron Dove

263

36

M

250

22:24

236

03:24

250

1:02:38

 

 

257

34:47

2:03:14

254

Mathew Deconingh

124

52

M

241

21:34

247

03:38

228

59:42

268

02:58

262

35:33

2:03:27

255

Daniel Damico

195

38

M

262

23:43

161

02:28

233

1:00:16

224

01:50

260

35:21

2:03:41

256

Gregory Blatnik

239

58

M

106

16:34

79

01:45

284

1:20:02

129

01:13

82

24:55

2:04:31

257

Edvardt Bedrosian

137

52

M

283

29:51

266

04:32

219

58:30

275

04:01

201

29:34

2:06:29

258

Heidi Bono

217

26

F

191

19:15

103

01:59

276

1:10:14

82

00:58

254

34:31

2:07:00

259

Philip Fritz

189

34

M

223

20:26

186

02:43

265

1:06:30

207

01:41

264

35:42

2:07:05

260

Manuel Bartolini

42

38

M

269

25:24

212

02:59

259

1:05:01

94

01:03

245

32:53

2:07:22

261

Pat Crum-Kessler

744

59

F

286

31:13

237

03:25

218

58:28

274

03:43

217

30:39

2:07:30

262

Harry Colbert, Jr

267

47

M

261

23:41

258

03:55

243

1:01:48

238

02:02

268

36:29

2:07:57

263

Sharon Skelley

44

29

F

176

18:27

112

02:03

252

1:03:07

168

01:25

285

43:13

2:08:18

264

Battista Lynn

206

49

F

246

21:58

196

02:49

261

1:05:08

229

01:54

272

36:58

2:08:49

265

Dustin Hennessy

362

37

M

268

24:52

113

02:05

271

1:08:48

79

00:57

238

32:14

2:08:59

266

Unknown Part. 209

209

41

M

254

22:40

263

04:04

270

1:08:45

127

01:12

240

32:23

2:09:06

267

Eric & the Jetts

272

73

M

119

16:59

14

00:58

285

1:21:49

5

00:33

187

28:57

2:09:18

268

Bob McDonald

664

62

M

148

17:32

254

03:49

273

1:09:44

169

01:26

271

36:56

2:09:29

269

Andrea Leblond

59

40

F

249

22:23

249

03:44

257

1:04:22

260

02:38

270

36:47

2:09:56

270

Ken Huth

169

40

M

282

29:49

272

05:15

235

1:00:25

263

02:45

235

31:51

2:10:06

271

Daniel Kanery

562

36

M

291

33:30

276

05:27

245

1:01:54

136

01:15

162

28:03

2:10:12

272

David Nethers

101

52

M

264

24:04

244

03:34

238

1:00:58

254

02:23

280

41:20

2:12:21

273

Rhonda Debevec

77

40

F

284

30:20

278

05:33

262

1:05:17

101

01:04

230

31:31

2:13:47

274

James Bangayan

261

43

M

267

24:19

274

05:17

194

55:51

223

01:50

288

47:28

2:14:47

275

Jennifer Cotterill

69

39

F

270

25:27

106

02:01

268

1:07:32

246

02:10

273

37:43

2:14:55

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

276

Kimberly Hatcher

213

34

F

213

19:57

260

03:58

277

1:10:31

139

01:16

277

39:27

2:15:10

277

Erin Trimbath

354

30

F

201

19:30

280

05:58

279

1:11:05

266

02:51

267

36:24

2:15:51

278

Richard Mazon

73

62

M

277

27:49

200

02:49

236

1:00:34

113

01:09

286

43:55

2:16:19

279

Lori Decato

331

50

F

228

20:43

261

03:58

281

1:12:37

267

02:56

269

36:30

2:16:45

280

Brennen Walter

65

17

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

293

2:17:05

2:17:05

281

Jennifer Sutton

233

33

F

259

23:07

208

02:56

280

1:11:31

183

01:30

274

38:06

2:17:12

282

Deborah Reed

92

45

F

257

22:49

281

06:08

274

1:09:50

269

03:02

266

36:09

2:18:00

283

Jennifer Starcher

214

37

F

285

31:02

275

05:19

272

1:08:51

233

01:58

241

32:27

2:19:39

284

Leah Laffey

27

50

F

247

22:05

291

10:30

266

1:07:26

199

01:37

283

42:02

2:23:42

285

Tyson McKinney

134

26

M

138

17:20

286

07:15

287

1:31:59

12

00:36

169

28:18

2:25:32

286

Gabby Miller

104

15

F

276

27:25

110

02:02

275

1:10:12

171

01:26

287

46:39

2:27:46

287

Carl Saurman

215

60

M

279

29:10

279

05:58

278

1:10:43

102

01:05

281

41:28

2:28:25

288

Alfred Dunn

264

48

M

287

31:33

285

07:07

267

1:07:26

203

01:38

282

41:55

2:29:41

289

Valerie Gilbert

102

27

F

292

36:03

220

03:06

282

1:15:53

156

01:22

278

40:38

2:37:04

290

Daniel Csaky

218

48

M

294

2:10:30

43

01:22

 

 

152

01:22

265

35:47

2:47:39

291

Linda Loman

110

70

F

293

40:09

288

08:02

283

1:18:05

276

04:43

284

42:05

2:53:05

292

Linda Glynias

573

52

F

290

33:17

290

08:49

286

1:26:18

277

05:12

279

40:54

2:54:33

293

Margaret Speth

349

59

F

288

32:35

287

07:44

288

1:44:29

88

01:01

289

53:36

3:19:27

DQ

Lynn Ramsburg

187

55

F

189

19:11

242

03:31

DQ

57:53

 

 

29:32

1:50:07