Portage Lakes Triathlon & Duathlon

Overall Results

September 18, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Mark Reams

322

46

M

1

19:18

7

00:41

5

42:51

1

00:29

1

19:56

1:23:17

2

Bruce Miller

283

50

M

5

21:20

2

00:35

1

40:54

5

00:34

4

22:37

1:26:01

3

Chris Reynolds

285

37

M

4

21:17

5

00:39

3

41:38

6

00:34

9

23:25

1:27:36

4

Hal Stewart

299

58

M

3

20:58

17

00:59

8

45:02

10

00:44

3

22:32

1:30:16

5

Rick Martin

296

52

M

10

22:28

20

01:01

4

42:11

14

00:51

10

24:14

1:30:46

6

James Kolton

570

47

M

2

20:47

9

00:44

13

46:43

22

01:01

2

21:44

1:31:01

7

Walter Haggard

297

33

M

6

21:22

50

02:04

6

43:37

47

01:56

11

24:33

1:33:34

8

Richard Wohleber

298

40

M

7

21:24

34

01:15

17

48:17

21

01:01

5

22:38

1:34:37

9

Brian Hastings

281

49

M

8

21:49

28

01:10

9

45:25

16

00:53

16

25:38

1:34:58

10

Sean Martin

287

37

M

18

23:42

19

01:01

7

43:53

12

00:50

29

28:14

1:37:41

11

BK Squared

273

33

M

11

22:37

1

00:31

24

51:20

2

00:31

8

23:25

1:38:26

12

Road Runner - Coyote

275

46

M

36

27:36

10

00:45

2

40:57

9

00:42

30

28:27

1:38:30

13

Todd Surrena

305

40

M

12

22:41

33

01:13

21

50:11

27

01:11

7

23:25

1:38:43

14

DFC Sports and Recreation

277

53

M

25

25:01

3

00:36

16

48:04

4

00:34

13

25:14

1:39:31

15

Thomas Carr

307

49

M

17

23:39

49

02:00

11

45:57

51

02:37

14

25:30

1:39:45

16

Alicja Basinska

292

33

F

27

25:40

23

01:03

12

46:23

13

00:50

24

26:47

1:40:45

17

Trevor Strachan

319

46

M

22

24:29

22

01:02

14

46:50

40

01:29

26

26:54

1:40:46

18

Laurie Perduyn

316

42

F

23

24:30

24

01:07

15

47:38

28

01:11

25

26:50

1:41:18

19

Blake Darrow

309

24

M

20

23:46

43

01:31

18

48:34

24

01:03

23

26:47

1:41:44

20

Fred Strong

284

68

M

16

23:39

30

01:12

20

49:29

37

01:23

20

26:18

1:42:01

21

Jose Medina

300

33

M

15

23:26

29

01:11

25

51:29

30

01:12

15

25:32

1:42:52

22

Warner

274

53

M

24

25:00

6

00:40

23

50:39

3

00:31

19

26:18

1:43:10

23

Jon Fiora

317

46

M

32

26:39

21

01:02

10

45:56

20

01:00

33

29:16

1:43:55

24

Tommy Brand

171

40

M

21

23:47

44

01:40

22

50:13

45

01:48

21

26:33

1:44:03

25

Chuck Hauber

303

44

M

14

23:18

15

00:55

40

57:04

11

00:50

6

23:06

1:45:16

 
 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Darrell Lenkner

321

53

M

28

25:45

18

01:00

19

48:53

36

01:20

31

28:49

1:45:49

27

Chad Fairbanks

301

21

M

13

22:54

25

01:07

36

55:33

19

00:57

18

25:57

1:46:31

28

Randall Williams

312

62

M

29

25:46

12

00:50

26

51:50

31

01:12

28

28:09

1:47:49

29

Vince Rubino

293

42

M

19

23:45

16

00:57

31

53:51

25

01:03

35

29:45

1:49:23

30

Kent Whitman

302

58

M

26

25:18

11

00:47

34

55:00

23

01:02

27

27:17

1:49:26

31

Deborah Wheeler

280

56

F

34

26:53

8

00:43

28

52:23

8

00:38

32

28:56

1:49:35

32

Denise Carol

11

54

F

30

25:56

47

01:48

38

56:30

48

02:00

17

25:49

1:52:05

33

Colleen Fitzgibbons

308

23

F

35

26:56

41

01:26

37

55:57

35

01:20

22

26:35

1:52:15

34

John Luck

295

44

M

33

26:50

13

00:51

27

52:08

43

01:43

36

31:00

1:52:34

35

Tyler Dickon

289

16

M

9

22:26

26

01:08

49

1:04:49

32

01:14

12

24:52

1:54:32

36

Chris Sullivan

525

38

M

31

26:07

31

01:12

39

56:39

39

01:28

34

29:44

1:55:13

37

Brian Bailys

291

52

M

37

28:33

35

01:16

29

52:28

44

01:45

38

31:59

1:56:02

38

Teresa Kelley

282

53

F

46

30:22

36

01:18

30

53:24

41

01:37

40

32:36

1:59:19

39

Brett Kaufman

323

28

M

40

29:46

27

01:09

41

57:19

18

00:56

39

31:59

2:01:11

40

Team Martin

276

53

F

45

30:14

4

00:39

42

58:18

7

00:36

47

34:24

2:04:13

41

Rick Strong

294

63

M

50

32:11

54

02:39

33

54:57

54

03:28

42

32:53

2:06:10

42

Michael Skrajner

327

34

M

42

29:59

32

01:12

46

1:00:59

17

00:54

43

33:20

2:06:26

43

Bruce Dickon

320

37

M

38

28:59

48

01:51

43

59:04

26

01:11

49

36:47

2:07:54

44

Mike Sears

326

33

M

44

30:11

39

01:24

48

1:03:02

29

01:12

45

33:37

2:09:29

45

April Botterman

325

27

F

41

29:47

14

00:55

51

1:06:33

15

00:52

41

32:39

2:10:48

46

Peggy Lenkner

318

53

F

52

33:35

37

01:19

32

54:24

46

01:53

53

40:05

2:11:18

47

Michele Miller

315

43

F

48

30:41

38

01:20

52

1:08:20

33

01:18

37

31:41

2:13:23

48

Erica Ware

314

32

F

49

31:37

53

02:29

44

59:21

52

02:55

50

37:14

2:13:38

49

Valerie Caruso

324

37

F

47

30:26

40

01:25

53

1:08:53

38

01:24

46

33:44

2:15:55

50

Samuel Caito

569

65

M

56

36:14

46

01:42

35

55:26

50

02:37

54

42:44

2:18:44

 
 

------- Run #1 -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run #2 -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Devin Woods

313

19

F

53

34:24

51

02:07

47

1:02:38

42

01:39

51

38:14

2:19:04

52

Jacki Selinsky

311

37

F

43

30:01

42

01:28

55

1:12:31

53

03:23

44

33:33

2:20:58

53

Cynthia Stedge

306

44

F

54

34:26

55

06:00

50

1:05:12

55

03:44

48

35:54

2:25:18

54

Bethany Jackson

304

30

F

55

35:42

52

02:21

54

1:09:31

49

02:18

52

39:59

2:29:52

55

Ken Kmieck

290

56

M

51

33:10

56

09:54

45

1:00:37

56

04:04

55

43:38

2:31:25