Portage Lakes Triathlon & Duathlon

Age Group Results

September 18, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results

Olympic Triathlon - Age Group

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

11

Andi Cribari

381

18

1

24:34

1

01:12

1

1:17:12

1

00:53

1

44:37

2:28:29

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

43

Kimberly Zwick

453

23

4

43:48

4

02:49

1

59:21

1

00:48

3

55:19

2:42:07

2

80

Emily Johnson

406

24

1

26:42

2

02:25

2

1:32:30

2

01:07

2

53:36

2:56:22

3

81

Celia Struble

548

24

2

35:38

3

02:37

3

1:33:04

3

01:19

1

44:48

2:57:28

4

134

Sarah Schreiber

556

24

3

37:21

1

01:33

4

1:59:03

4

02:24

4

1:12:30

3:52:52

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

18

Marnie Rognlien

430

26

1

22:14

1

01:24

1

1:17:58

1

00:50

1

48:59

2:31:27

2

52

Kristen Hohl

482

25

2

22:37

4

02:25

2

1:25:26

2

01:03

4

53:31

2:45:05

3

79

Jenny Heidenreich

542

25

6

36:34

2

01:25

3

1:25:35

3

01:11

2

51:23

2:56:11

4

90

Shannon Staab

441

25

3

27:37

3

02:10

4

1:33:03

5

01:38

5

56:12

3:00:42

5

98

Ashley Gargasz

413

28

5

35:47

5

02:30

5

1:34:03

4

01:27

3

53:04

3:06:51

6

125

Julia Fleming

459

29

4

31:18

6

04:02

6

1:42:21

6

02:55

6

1:08:39

3:29:17

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

39

Adrienne Rapp

401

33

3

27:45

3

01:57

2

1:19:37

3

01:16

1

50:06

2:40:43

2

73

Jacqueline Dexter

458

30

1

24:56

4

02:02

6

1:29:51

2

01:09

6

55:31

2:53:32

3

74

Jillian Lavelle

553

32

2

27:21

6

02:35

5

1:29:38

6

01:25

3

52:51

2:53:53

4

77

Meghann Green

474

31

8

45:14

8

03:09

1

59:15

4

01:20

8

1:06:42

2:55:43

5

78

Marta Cole

384

33

4

29:43

5

02:24

4

1:27:39

5

01:24

5

54:45

2:55:58

6

89

Meri Koski

467

30

6

35:34

1

01:36

3

1:27:14

9

02:08

4

53:57

3:00:32

7

93

Brooke Trumpower

445

33

5

33:04

2

01:46

7

1:34:17

1

01:01

2

51:36

3:01:47

8

119

Stephanie Paolucci

399

31

7

36:13

7

02:56

8

1:48:07

7

01:29

7

56:43

3:25:29

9

136

Beth Montgomery

396

34

9

47:15

9

04:23

9

2:20:00

8

01:33

9

1:21:43

4:34:55

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

97

Tammy Divens

431

38

4

36:00

2

02:01

1

1:36:56

1

01:33

1

48:48

3:05:18

2

112

Janice Spicuzza

469

36

3

35:35

3

02:19

2

1:38:38

4

05:21

2

56:11

3:18:05

3

124

Ann Feichter

421

36

1

35:32

4

02:22

3

1:39:50

3

02:47

3

1:08:44

3:29:17

4

132

Meredith Bulan

483

37

2

35:33

5

04:27

4

1:58:59

2

01:42

4

1:10:18

3:51:02

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

101

Melissa Matus

475

40

3

35:10

1

02:04

2

1:38:46

3

02:09

3

52:02

3:10:14

2

107

Michelle Greenfield

423

44

1

30:19

3

03:02

5

1:42:29

1

01:07

4

54:28

3:11:27

3

110

Monica Reisz

464

43

4

38:31

2

02:53

4

1:41:46

2

01:58

2

51:42

3:16:52

4

111

Rebecca Gorman

448

42

2

33:58

4

03:40

1

1:37:25

4

02:31

5

1:00:05

3:17:41

5

121

Julie Bleakney

554

40

5

49:00

5

05:08

3

1:40:08

5

03:03

1

50:14

3:27:34

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

120

Catherine Perhala

369

45

2

41:59

1

01:02

1

1:39:51

1

02:17

1

1:01:32

3:26:43

2

135

Deborah Sidol

395

49

1

39:45

2

04:04

2

1:50:48

2

02:42

2

1:23:54

4:01:16

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

67

Joy Salberg

488

50

1

29:57

1

02:18

1

1:24:22

1

01:19

1

52:45

2:50:43

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

102

Janalee Stock

412

57

3

37:58

3

03:15

3

1:37:40

1

01:41

1

49:51

3:10:27

2

115

Janice Webster

535

57

2

34:14

1

01:33

2

1:37:11

2

01:47

2

1:08:15

3:23:02

3

129

Karen Rossiter

429

55

4

42:49

2

03:08

1

1:37:09

3

02:10

3

1:17:21

3:42:39

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

48

Sage Aronson

509

21

6

36:12

3

01:41

1

1:16:17

6

01:28

2

47:28

2:43:07

2

63

Daniel Walter

532

20

5

34:35

1

01:10

2

1:23:40

2

00:53

3

48:20

2:48:40

3

68

Nick Valentine

543

23

2

29:25

5

02:04

5

1:29:35

3

01:15

4

48:31

2:50:51

4

75

Gordy Giffin

557

23

3

31:01

7

03:05

3

1:25:18

5

01:23

5

53:59

2:54:47

5

87

Nathan Tenley

417

23

4

33:54

6

02:50

6

1:34:49

4

01:21

1

46:05

2:59:01

6

114

Roy Evans

476

24

7

39:37

2

01:22

4

1:27:43

1

00:45

6

1:12:41

3:22:11

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Steve Jackson

468

25

1

19:52

3

01:07

5

1:14:01

1

00:38

1

39:43

2:15:23

2

2

Adam Kuncel

555

29

3

23:46

1

00:57

2

1:08:46

7

01:09

4

42:25

2:17:06

3

4

Jimmy Holl

414

26

2

23:08

7

01:25

4

1:12:41

4

00:49

3

41:18

2:19:22

4

5

Peter Finnerty

408

29

6

26:51

4

01:15

3

1:11:51

3

00:48

2

39:55

2:20:42

5

30

Brian Johnson

386

27

5

25:37

10

02:38

8

1:21:06

10

01:17

6

46:56

2:37:37

6

42

Matt Regimbal

446

28

12

34:23

6

01:21

6

1:16:22

2

00:47

9

48:54

2:41:49

7

57

Brett Elo

432

27

11

33:41

11

03:12

9

1:21:23

12

01:22

5

46:49

2:46:28

8

65

Wade Weber

558

28

4

24:17

15

04:46

13

1:30:02

11

01:19

10

49:48

2:50:13

9

71

Jeremy Hinte

550

28

15

37:10

9

02:25

7

1:20:54

8

01:10

11

50:22

2:52:03

10

72

Andrew Piper

460

28

10

32:47

13

03:14

11

1:26:57

9

01:16

8

48:44

2:53:00

11

82

Michael Morse

452

28

13

35:20

14

03:29

10

1:23:44

14

01:57

14

53:11

2:57:43

12

83

Dane Manning

394

28

8

30:44

5

01:16

14

1:37:19

5

00:56

7

48:07

2:58:25

13

85

Benjamin Ehrman

479

27

9

32:37

12

03:14

12

1:29:43

13

01:53

12

51:09

2:58:37

14

108

Arcadio Agudelo-Hernandez

549

29

14

36:35

8

01:55

15

1:39:46

6

01:03

13

52:34

3:11:54

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

6

Ryan Rillo

397

32

2

25:16

1

00:41

1

1:13:15

13

01:28

1

41:28

2:22:11

2

14

Michael Leonetti

534

34

6

27:51

9

02:18

4

1:16:35

9

01:15

2

41:29

2:29:30

3

17

Jd Thalman

444

33

1

25:11

2

01:13

5

1:18:01

1

00:38

5

45:57

2:31:02

4

23

Bryan Prack

434

34

8

29:43

4

01:22

2

1:15:43

2

00:42

4

45:36

2:33:10

5

25

Ian Ehrlich

538

30

5

26:32

6

01:28

3

1:15:57

4

00:46

10

49:21

2:34:06

6

27

Matt Ozinga

420

31

4

26:30

3

01:21

7

1:18:43

3

00:45

8

47:05

2:34:25

7

31

Corey Gregg

385

34

7

28:39

5

01:23

6

1:18:28

5

01:05

9

48:05

2:37:42

8

37

Imre Roland Varga

457

34

3

26:24

12

02:36

9

1:23:24

7

01:10

6

46:18

2:39:54

9

56

Christopher Kaylor

398

34

15

35:44

7

02:00

8

1:23:10

6

01:09

3

44:21

2:46:25

10

60

Kevin Doll

440

34

12

32:01

10

02:30

10

1:25:03

10

01:18

7

46:30

2:47:24

11

66

Keelan McNulty

465

32

11

30:55

8

02:15

12

1:26:15

12

01:28

11

49:27

2:50:22

12

70

Chris John

404

30

13

32:31

11

02:32

11

1:25:13

11

01:20

12

50:20

2:51:58

13

96

Michael Sheppard

390

30

10

30:41

13

03:05

13

1:29:31

8

01:12

13

1:00:05

3:04:36

14

131

Omer Gozen

530

30

9

30:02

15

07:18

14

1:53:42

15

02:32

15

1:16:48

3:50:24

15

133

Drew Powell

669

34

14

35:34

14

04:25

15

1:58:12

14

02:32

14

1:10:17

3:51:02

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

8

Brandon Henneman

418

35

2

26:12

5

01:36

4

1:14:10

4

00:51

2

41:10

2:24:01

2

9

Dan McCray

454

39

8

30:19

2

01:16

1

1:12:18

2

00:36

1

39:49

2:24:20

3

10

Nathan Whitman

463

38

3

26:32

10

02:27

5

1:15:25

9

01:11

3

42:00

2:27:37

4

13

Aaron Henely

387

35

9

30:25

3

01:17

2

1:12:25

6

00:58

4

43:55

2:29:01

5

21

Michael Feichter

428

38

4

28:09

4

01:36

6

1:16:49

5

00:56

5

45:12

2:32:44

6

26

Michael Schaefer

392

39

5

28:38

7

01:47

3

1:13:37

10

01:27

8

48:46

2:34:17

7

28

Tariq Ali

537

36

1

25:43

11

02:29

7

1:17:24

3

00:50

9

49:34

2:36:01

8

40

John Alex

411

35

10

30:43

9

02:22

8

1:20:09

1

00:31

6

47:07

2:40:55

9

45

Kevin Flanagan

435

39

7

29:33

1

00:58

9

1:20:15

7

00:59

10

50:32

2:42:20

10

49

Chad Palmer

658

38

6

28:52

6

01:43

10

1:24:36

12

01:32

7

47:24

2:44:08

11

86

Travis Ramler

450

37

11

35:05

8

01:52

11

1:30:21

8

01:02

11

50:33

2:58:55

12

103

Michael McCullough

405

39

12

38:06

14

03:59

13

1:33:25

13

01:48

12

53:12

3:10:33

13

106

Keith Bandi

481

36

14

42:43

13

03:08

12

1:30:28

11

01:31

13

53:26

3:11:17

14

113

Joshua Melda

407

38

13

41:11

12

02:35

14

1:37:00

14

02:09

14

56:39

3:19:36

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

15

Jeff Bisesi

442

41

5

26:28

23

04:13

6

1:17:44

12

01:20

1

39:53

2:29:41

2

16

Nate Loman

426

44

11

28:33

18

03:00

1

1:14:35

9

01:10

2

42:25

2:29:45

3

19

Tom Scherger

400

41

9

28:26

21

03:10

2

1:15:15

5

01:04

3

44:09

2:32:06

4

29

Ed Sauer

544

44

1

24:00

19

03:06

4

1:17:06

20

02:06

14

49:53

2:36:13

5

32

Till Zimmermann

473

44

6

28:10

8

02:05

7

1:17:50

8

01:09

10

48:42

2:37:58

6

33

Ian Hoffman

547

43

22

32:21

2

01:32

3

1:17:02

7

01:07

4

46:01

2:38:05

7

35

Robert Ekin

486

40

15

29:42

7

01:52

10

1:18:54

11

01:15

8

47:19

2:39:04

8

36

Paul Van Patten

438

41

4

25:52

12

02:16

18

1:23:17

2

00:39

6

47:06

2:39:12

9

38

Gennadiy Baturin

427

44

10

28:32

3

01:38

14

1:21:03

 

 

12

49:22

2:40:37

10

41

Robert Fitz

415

42

7

28:14

9

02:07

17

1:23:04

3

00:59

5

46:32

2:40:59

11

44

Aaron Brumit

487

40

16

29:46

1

01:22

12

1:20:40

13

01:21

11

49:03

2:42:14

12

46

Damian Morgan

552

40

3

24:53

4

01:47

13

1:20:45

14

01:22

19

53:47

2:42:37

13

47

Brian Green

541

42

17

30:12

22

03:43

5

1:17:20

21

02:18

13

49:25

2:43:00

14

51

Yakov Sobolev

436

43

8

28:23

10

02:12

11

1:20:00

15

01:28

16

52:18

2:44:24

15

54

Mark Schenk

437

44

19

31:53

11

02:13

16

1:22:58

6

01:07

9

47:41

2:45:55

16

55

David Kaiser

388

41

12

29:29

17

02:49

9

1:18:38

17

01:33

18

53:30

2:46:01

17

58

Joseph Walter

391

42

23

32:58

16

02:45

15

1:22:06

16

01:28

7

47:09

2:46:29

18

61

Andrew Addie

461

43

2

24:39

15

02:27

19

1:24:17

22

02:32

20

54:17

2:48:13

19

62

Kevin Srigley

533

44

14

29:42

6

01:51

21

1:24:44

4

01:03

15

51:04

2:48:25

20

64

Kyle Amsdell

536

40

21

32:16

5

01:48

8

1:17:58

10

01:12

22

55:50

2:49:06

21

69

Dan K

409

44

13

29:37

13

02:18

20

1:24:24

1

00:39

21

54:47

2:51:47

22

91

Joji Montelibano

447

41

18

31:22

14

02:18

22

1:27:40

19

02:00

23

57:36

3:00:58

23

94

Brian Jung

422

43

20

32:09

20

03:08

23

1:31:30

18

01:52

17

53:10

3:01:50

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

7

Mark Gorris

443

45

3

26:48

2

01:41

1

1:11:20

1

00:51

1

41:51

2:22:32

2

12

Larry McDonough

416

47

1

25:49

1

01:11

2

1:13:12

6

01:18

4

47:15

2:28:46

3

22

Chris Ulinski

564

47

2

25:52

8

03:37

3

1:15:26

5

01:17

3

46:42

2:32:56

4

34

Jay Layshoch

565

47

7

31:29

4

01:47

4

1:19:59

8

01:30

2

43:29

2:38:15

5

59

Ken Segel

478

45

5

28:11

3

01:46

6

1:25:06

7

01:22

5

50:55

2:47:22

6

88

Michael Wolfe

393

49

12

36:28

7

03:31

5

1:25:01

3

01:09

7

53:50

3:00:00

7

92

Robert Lewis

410

49

8

32:05

5

02:15

7

1:28:02

4

01:10

10

57:43

3:01:16

8

100

Dan Perron

531

48

11

36:16

6

02:30

8

1:33:00

9

02:00

9

54:29

3:08:18

9

109

Chuck Loveless

466

47

10

33:40

11

04:22

11

1:42:16

2

01:05

6

51:46

3:13:11

10

116

Joe Luria

402

48

9

33:28

9

03:48

10

1:41:37

11

02:43

11

1:02:23

3:24:01

11

122

George Rendell

373

49

4

27:05

10

04:06

9

1:39:19

10

02:26

12

1:14:46

3:27:44

DQ

DQ

Thomas Gorman

449

47

6

30:08

12

04:29

DQ

53:30

12

03:29

8

54:28

2:26:05

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

3

P.j. Arling

389

51

1

23:27

4

02:07

1

1:09:45

4

01:12

1

40:49

2:17:22

2

20

John Zangmeister

425

53

2

30:20

1

01:13

2

1:15:27

1

00:43

3

44:54

2:32:38

3

24

Jerry Swartzel Jr.

372

51

3

30:22

2

01:35

3

1:16:09

2

00:58

2

44:31

2:33:36

4

53

Bill Flaherty

480

52

4

30:54

3

01:41

4

1:20:12

3

01:06

4

51:12

2:45:06

5

95

Sebastian Birch

572

50

9

41:42

6

02:49

5

1:24:33

7

02:12

5

52:28

3:03:46

6

104

Richard Elliott

471

53

5

32:22

5

02:44

9

1:38:37

5

01:26

7

55:35

3:10:45

7

105

Mick Gorsek

539

54

8

36:53

8

04:04

6

1:34:53

6

02:01

6

53:04

3:10:58

8

117

Bulent Bilgin

451

50

6

36:26

7

03:42

8

1:36:28

8

02:16

8

1:05:12

3:24:07

9

130

Kenneth Haver

403

53

7

36:31

9

08:47

7

1:35:09

9

06:19

9

1:18:07

3:44:54

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

50

Steve Wilson

439

56

2

31:51

1

01:48

1

1:19:54

2

01:22

1

49:17

2:44:14

2

84

Ty Ballou

546

55

3

33:19

3

02:28

2

1:22:09

3

01:48

2

58:44

2:58:30

3

118

Rob Lyons

462

57

1

31:45

2

02:24

3

1:36:20

1

01:20

3

1:12:47

3:24:38

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

76

Robert Malone

574

60

2

29:35

3

03:12

2

1:26:22

6

02:30

1

53:49

2:55:31

2

99

John Hornyak

382

61

5

34:37

4

03:21

1

1:21:50

3

02:18

2

1:04:45

3:06:53

3

123

Eric Smith

455

61

3

31:13

6

03:57

3

1:38:08

2

02:15

6

1:12:31

3:28:05

4

126

Bill Lowery

545

62

7

40:39

2

02:57

4

1:38:26

1

02:11

4

1:11:00

3:35:14

5

127

George Verlich

485

63

6

39:25

1

02:53

5

1:45:34

4

02:21

3

1:05:07

3:35:22

6

128

Randy McGough

456

64

4

32:48

5

03:52

6

1:46:27

5

02:30

5

1:12:25

3:38:04

 

Olympic Triathlon - Elite Open

Male 39 and under

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Ryan Bates

506

31

1

20:54

2

00:54

1

1:06:10

1

00:37

1

37:03

2:05:39

2

2

Ken Hagan

507

39

2

26:34

1

00:51

2

1:12:30

2

00:54

2

43:42

2:24:34

 

Olympic Triathlon - Elite Mast

Male 40 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Kurtis Molter

504

45

2

24:33

2

01:01

1

1:12:13

2

01:03

1

44:50

2:23:42

2

2

Scott Lang

380

41

1

22:24

1

00:53

2

1:17:15

1

00:33

2

50:27

2:31:33

3

3

John Byers

505

41

3

43:27

3

03:54

3

1:38:00

3

03:31

3

1:05:57

3:34:51

 

Olympic Triathlon - Grandmast

Male 50 and over

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Mark Reynolds

503

52

1

24:43

1

01:10

1

1:12:15

1

01:04

1

46:40

2:25:53

2

2

Tim Bowman

502

56

2

31:51

2

01:51

2

1:18:20

2

01:06

2

53:04

2:46:14

 

Olympic Triathlon - Clydes XL1

Male 39 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Alex Intihar

493

28

2

30:47

1

02:20

1

1:20:06

1

00:52

2

52:55

2:47:02

2

3

Mark Baltakis

494

34

1

30:33

2

02:27

2

1:30:39

2

01:13

1

49:58

2:54:53

3

5

David Freeburg

496

38

3

32:36

3

03:46

3

1:51:22

3

02:01

3

1:09:49

3:39:37

 

Male 40 and over

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Matt Collister

497

40

1

28:35

1

01:39

1

1:15:04

2

01:03

1

52:06

2:38:28

2

4

Chris Ivary

492

45

2

33:37

2

02:23

2

1:33:03

1

00:56

2

56:00

3:06:00

 

Olympic Triathlon - Clydes XL2

Male 39 and under

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

Christopher Seeley

377

38

2

32:50

2

02:20

1

1:21:53

1

00:57

1

58:31

2:56:33

2

3

David Stump

498

31

1

31:49

1

02:00

2

1:26:57

2

01:40

2

1:02:35

3:05:03

 

Male 40 and over

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Jason Hendricks

376

40

1

27:54

1

01:31

1

1:18:05

1

00:43

1

47:33

2:35:47

 

Olympic Triathlon - Clydes XL3

Male 40 and over

 

Overall

 

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

------- -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Todd Allen

499

41

2

30:45

2

02:51

2

1:32:24

3

02:19

2

1:01:30

3:09:51

2

2

Timothy McNichols

501

43

3

35:57

1

02:03

1

1:29:36

2

01:59

3

1:02:16

3:11:54

3

3

Michael Roberts

500

43

1

30:28

3

03:49

3

1:52:27

1

01:07

1

59:43

3:27:37

 

Olympic Triathlon - Mtn. Bike

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Sol Lachance

575

29

1

20:30

1

02:50

1

1:57:22

1

01:33

1

1:10:50

3:33:08

 

Olympic Triathlon - Male Team

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

David Duecker

511

26

1

19:27

1

00:30

1

1:07:00

1

00:26

1

35:55

2:03:20

2

2

Arlin Steiner

510

37

4

28:05

4

00:42

2

1:12:37

 

 

2

43:29

2:24:55

3

3

Brett Spicer

513

30

2

22:44

3

00:42

4

1:17:42

2

00:31

3

46:42

2:28:23

4

4

Tony Thomas

512

55

3

26:28

2

00:39

3

1:13:04

3

00:33

4

52:00

2:32:47

 

Olympic Triathlon - Coed Team

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

Bryan McNeill

508

24

2

28:43

1

00:30

1

1:21:41

1

00:31

1

57:38

2:49:06

2

2

Nate Aron

662

27

1

25:43

2

00:36

2

1:26:34

2

00:40

2

59:47

2:53:22