Portage Lakes Kids Triathlon

Overall Results

September 17, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Ryan Madis

369

12

M

15

03:08

1

22:24

13

06:37

32:10

2

Dylan Schwarz

416

13

M

6

02:50

2

24:43

1

06:02

33:36

3

COLE FALLON

390

11

M

3

02:34

3

25:04

4

06:13

33:52

4

Matthew Chidsey

392

13

M

1

02:32

4

26:17

11

06:33

35:24

5

Joshua Bowers

408

12

M

8

02:55

5

26:43

22

07:12

36:51

6

Caitlin Reed

388

11

F

10

02:59

7

27:35

10

06:31

37:05

7

Houston Hickey

393

14

M

24

03:17

6

26:57

17

06:53

37:07

8

sydney dalrick

347

13

F

7

02:55

8

27:41

15

06:43

37:20

9

Jacob Phillips

327

14

M

22

03:14

11

28:00

2

06:07

37:22

10

Nina Dickenson

417

11

F

4

02:39

13

28:15

12

06:33

37:28

11

Chance Clevenger

305

12

M

25

03:18

9

27:46

6

06:25

37:30

12

Nicholas Chugh

419

11

M

5

02:47

14

28:27

8

06:27

37:42

13

Emma Deimling

334

12

F

12

03:01

10

27:48

18

06:53

37:43

14

Cal Ritzmann

330

11

M

21

03:13

12

28:14

5

06:23

37:52

15

Andrew Szendrey

427

13

M

29

03:26

15

28:29

9

06:30

38:26

16

ASHLEY SNEIDER

397

11

F

13

03:01

19

30:58

16

06:50

40:50

17

Collin Mocyunas

386

13

M

23

03:14

23

31:35

3

06:09

41:00

18

Matthew Strachan

303

12

M

16

03:08

17

30:31

26

07:23

41:03

19

Madeline Stiles

418

11

F

9

02:58

18

30:46

23

07:18

41:04

20

Evan Muzilla

401

11

M

31

03:27

21

31:24

7

06:25

41:17

21

Mitchell Makuch

311

13

M

18

03:11

22

31:33

14

06:41

41:26

22

Emma Seccombe

315

12

F

20

03:12

20

31:06

30

07:56

42:15

23

EVAN MAKUCH

310

13

M

14

03:07

26

32:30

19

06:56

42:34

24

Melody Bucher

396

13

F

19

03:11

16

30:06

35

09:47

43:06

25

Ben Bisesi

424

12

M

27

03:23

27

32:43

21

07:11

43:17

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Thomas Ulinski

436

12

M

32

03:28

25

32:27

27

07:38

43:35

27

Dylan Keene

332

11

M

37

04:40

24

32:25

33

09:05

46:11

28

Sarah mowery

336

12

F

2

02:34

32

36:48

20

07:06

46:29

29

Logan Wagner

308

12

M

17

03:09

30

36:08

25

07:23

46:40

30

Jacob Thomas

437

12

M

36

04:07

31

36:43

24

07:19

48:10

31

Jimmy Tucci

312

13

M

11

02:59

34

37:50

29

07:40

48:30

32

Abby Durant

433

11

F

26

03:19

29

35:49

34

09:23

48:32

33

Leanne Bunnell

421

12

F

30

03:26

33

37:26

32

08:34

49:27

34

Caleb Marchand

420

11

M

35

03:41

35

40:59

28

07:39

52:19

35

Abigail Marchand

306

12

F

33

03:31

37

51:01

31

08:29

1:03:02

36

Amanda Clark

324

11

F

34

03:40

36

48:09

36

12:00

1:03:50