Alan's Elite Triathlon - Race Two

Overall Results

September 17, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Ashley Kent

20

41

M

1

04:22

00:23

4

17:40

00:16

2

06:30

29:13

2

Todd Ricketts

13

30

M

5

04:48

00:27

3

17:30

00:19

1

06:26

29:32

3

Shannon Kurek

7

42

M

4

04:47

00:27

2

17:25

00:23

3

06:43

29:47

4

Craig Richardson

24

39

M

7

04:54

00:37

1

17:17

00:22

8

07:08

30:20

5

bryan barletto

16

38

M

3

04:26

00:20

8

18:31

00:19

5

06:51

30:28

6

Ken Hagan

8

39

M

8

04:55

00:32

6

18:25

00:29

4

06:43

31:06

7

Brian Barker

10

51

M

13

05:37

00:22

5

18:09

00:19

6

06:53

31:22

8

Michael Boone

18

43

M

11

05:29

00:36

7

18:25

00:25

7

06:57

31:55

9

Randy Lehrer

17

50

M

9

04:57

00:29

10

18:44

00:21

13

07:47

32:20

10

Nate Loman

4

44

M

12

05:34

00:43

9

18:39

00:30

10

07:16

32:44

11

Nick Perhala

25

19

M

10

05:20

00:27

11

19:11

00:16

14

07:57

33:13

12

Mark Lemmon

22

52

M

16

05:41

00:33

13

19:13

00:24

11

07:31

33:26

13

Don Cain

14

51

M

15

05:40

00:35

12

19:13

00:24

15

08:10

34:05

14

Jay Sutton

9

38

M

2

04:25

00:47

15

19:56

00:28

21

09:25

35:04

15

Larren Wikel

3

41

M

19

05:57

00:45

18

21:01

00:33

9

07:15

35:32

16

Kimberly Bennett

23

34

F

14

05:38

00:35

20

21:47

00:12

12

07:42

35:56

17

Kristen Hohl

21

25

F

6

04:51

00:48

19

21:31

00:30

18

08:19

36:00

18

Joshua Barry

741

38

M

24

07:08

00:33

14

19:30

00:30

20

08:32

36:14

19

JOEY GARCIA

15

37

M

23

06:43

00:45

16

20:54

00:29

17

08:14

37:07

20

Isaac Phillips

1

19

M

17

05:50

01:00

21

23:07

00:12

19

08:20

38:30

21

Matthew Distel

19

40

M

18

05:54

00:27

22

23:20

00:36

16

08:13

38:32

22

Roy Youngmann

6

56

M

21

06:07

01:14

17

20:55

00:31

24

10:20

39:09

23

Joshua Dwire

2

23

M

22

06:28

00:33

23

23:28

00:30

26

10:26

41:28

24

Jamie Rowe

5

36

M

20

06:01

01:10

24

24:30

00:28

22

09:26

41:36

25

Daniel Antell

11

38

M

26

07:34

01:24

25

25:23

00:24

23

09:35

44:22

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Steve Zadiraka

26

47

M

25

07:09

01:49

26

25:47

00:54

25

10:22

46:03