Alan's Elite Triathlon - Race One

Overall Results

September 17, 2011


HFP Racing hfpracing.com/results
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Todd Ricketts

13

30

M

4

04:39

00:23

3

17:30

00:18

1

06:12

29:03

2

Ashley Kent

20

41

M

1

04:16

00:24

4

17:38

00:16

2

06:32

29:08

3

Shannon Kurek

7

42

M

5

04:41

00:26

2

17:11

00:22

3

06:33

29:15

4

Craig Richardson

24

39

M

6

04:47

00:36

1

16:54

00:31

9

07:24

30:14

5

Brian Barker

10

51

M

10

05:21

00:23

5

17:59

00:17

4

06:51

30:53

6

bryan barletto

16

38

M

3

04:28

00:23

9

18:43

00:20

6

07:02

30:58

7

Ken Hagan

8

39

M

9

04:59

00:35

6

18:06

00:26

7

07:03

31:12

8

Michael Boone

18

43

M

15

05:31

00:35

7

18:11

00:28

5

06:54

31:41

9

Nate Loman

4

44

M

13

05:28

00:43

8

18:21

00:48

8

07:15

32:37

10

Randy Lehrer

17

50

M

8

04:54

00:29

13

19:14

00:24

12

07:49

32:52

11

Mark Lemmon

22

52

M

17

05:34

00:35

11

19:00

00:25

11

07:29

33:04

12

Nick Perhala

25

19

M

11

05:24

00:29

12

19:03

00:17

16

08:04

33:18

13

Don Cain

14

51

M

16

05:32

00:37

10

18:56

00:27

15

07:57

33:31

14

Jay Sutton

9

38

M

2

04:28

00:47

14

19:43

00:27

22

08:55

34:22

15

Kimberly Bennett

23

34

F

12

05:28

00:34

19

21:28

00:12

14

07:55

35:39

16

Joshua Barry

741

38

M

23

06:19

00:34

15

19:46

00:30

20

08:44

35:56

17

Larren Wikel

3

41

M

19

05:49

00:42

20

21:37

00:28

10

07:26

36:03

18

Kristen Hohl

21

25

F

7

04:50

00:52

18

21:20

00:34

18

08:31

36:10

19

JOEY GARCIA

15

37

M

25

07:03

00:44

17

21:01

00:35

13

07:52

37:16

20

Joshua Dwire

2

23

M

22

06:15

00:32

21

21:53

00:27

21

08:51

38:00

21

Roy Youngmann

6

56

M

20

05:50

01:01

16

20:48

00:28

24

09:52

38:01

22

Matthew Distel

19

40

M

21

05:53

00:27

22

22:49

00:40

17

08:31

38:22

23

Isaac Phillips

1

19

M

14

05:30

01:01

23

23:21

00:11

19

08:37

38:42

24

Jamie Rowe

5

36

M

18

05:39

01:11

24

24:03

00:25

25

10:00

41:20

25

Daniel Antell

11

38

M

26

07:59

01:39

25

25:51

00:21

23

09:30

45:22

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Steve Zadiraka

26

47

M

24

06:58

01:48

26

26:50

00:51

26

10:10

46:38