Age Group Results

May 22, 2011


HFP Racing

Solo - Junior

Female 23 and under

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

Marleigh Hill Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 48104

21

Series Total:

5

12:51:57

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

2

27:57

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

1

2:49:13

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

1

2:56:52

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

1

6:37:54

2

Emily Bolthouse East Lansing MICHIGAN 48823

22

Series Total:

7

13:16:00

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

1

26:56

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

2

2:49:02

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

2

3:02:52

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

2

6:57:09

 

Male 23 and under

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

Daniel Toberman Fairfield OHIO 45014

21

Series Total:

9

11:39:49

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

2

23:09

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

3

2:23:00

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

2

2:41:02

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

2

6:12:37

2

Matthew Bienick Rochester Hills MICHIGAN 48306

20

Series Total:

10

11:49:54

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

3

24:10

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

2

2:28:33

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

4

2:51:05

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

1

6:06:04

3

Dan Albright Edgerton WISCONSIN 53534

23

Series Total:

14

12:13:21

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

4

26:14

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

4

2:38:45

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

3

2:49:17

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

3

6:19:04

4

David-Quyen Nguyen Madison WISCONSIN 53703

23

Series Total:

24

13:47:20

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

7

27:22

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

7

2:48:57

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

6

3:09:59

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

4

7:21:00

5

Alexander Douglass Milwaukee WISCONSIN 53202

23

Series Total:

21

14:09:59

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

5

28:02

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

6

2:47:47

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

5

3:13:04

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

5

7:41:05

6

Wills DeMoulin Pittsford NEW YORK 14534

22

Series Total:

23

15:09:06

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

8

31:27

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

8

3:22:19

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

1

3:07:05

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

6

8:08:14

 

Solo - Senior

Female 24 to 39

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

Lauren Birkel Madison WISCONSIN 53711

29

Series Total:

12

11:02:54

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

4

24:37

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

5

2:28:56

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

2

2:35:32

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

1

5:33:48

2

Marie Repec Gibraltar MICHIGAN 48173

36

Series Total:

6

11:12:53

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

2

25:57

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

1

2:31:00

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

1

2:37:23

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

2

5:38:30

3

Amanda Lindsey Hamilton OHIO 45013

31

Series Total:

18

11:35:28

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

7

26:11

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

4

2:35:32

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

4

2:40:55

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

3

5:52:49

4

Mindy Fernando Franklin MICHIGAN 48025

33

Series Total:

15

11:50:58

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

5

25:57

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

2

2:34:42

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

3

2:43:06

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

5

6:07:12

5

Meaghan Jefferson Ancaster ONTARIO L9G 5A5

31

Series Total:

30

12:01:10

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

10

25:57

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

10

2:41:51

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

6

2:51:56

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

4

6:01:26

6

Kelly Yeomans Madison WISCONSIN 53719

32

Series Total:

38

12:19:33

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

12

27:41

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

12

2:47:07

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

7

2:51:02

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

7

6:13:41

7

Michelle Prendergast Reston VIRGINIA 20190

35

Series Total:

54

12:22:00

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

16

25:50

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

16

2:46:29

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

16

2:56:19

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

6

6:13:20

8

Katherine Krummen Columbus OHIO 43235

27

Series Total:

38

12:24:20

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

9

26:31

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

9

2:41:26

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

12

2:56:37

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

8

6:19:45

9

Valerie Jones Cincinnati OHIO 45209

33

Series Total:

37

12:28:37

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

6

26:43

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

6

2:35:29

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

13

2:48:57

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

12

6:37:27

10

Lynn Braun Chicago ILLINOIS 60614

39

Series Total:

54

12:58:41

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

15

29:42

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

19

2:57:43

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

10

3:00:36

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

10

6:30:38

11

Deanna Kollias Mt. Prospect ILLINOIS 60056

28

Series Total:

40

13:00:37

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

13

28:12

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

8

2:51:23

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

8

3:04:05

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

11

6:36:56

12

Lisa Wilber Loveland OHIO 45140

36

Series Total:

53

13:04:58

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

11

28:54

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

13

2:53:29

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

14

3:03:38

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

15

6:38:55

13

Deanne Hufnagel Shaker Hts OHIO 44122

28

Series Total:

56

13:10:22

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

18

30:24

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

14

2:59:50

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

11

3:02:22

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

13

6:37:45

14

Stacie Buck Cleveland Hts OHIO 44118

28

Series Total:

57

13:18:15

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

19

30:55

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

15

3:05:58

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

9

3:03:36

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

14

6:37:45

15

Laura Wheatley Bloomington ILLINOIS 61701

27

Series Total:

85

13:39:34

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

23

29:11

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

23

2:54:01

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

20

3:06:24

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

19

7:09:56

16

Rachel Sierminski Chicago ILLINOIS 60640

29

Series Total:

50

13:47:35

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

8

30:02

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

11

3:05:34

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

15

3:16:47

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

16

6:55:10

17

Jami Williams Dallas TEXAS 75219

36

Series Total:

81

13:53:40

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

22

31:15

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

18

2:57:30

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

19

3:12:29

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

22

7:12:25

18

Wendy Lopez Toronto ONTARIO M4S3G7

33

Series Total:

93

14:03:09

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

29

30:00

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

24

3:11:02

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

23

3:16:10

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

17

7:05:56

19

Anna Mittermann Shorewood WISCONSIN 53211

29

Series Total:

100

14:09:46

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

30

31:20

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

26

3:07:33

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

26

3:21:38

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

18

7:09:13

20

Tara Kreuser Chicago ILLINOIS 60614

30

Series Total:

90

14:10:14

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

26

31:15

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

21

3:07:05

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

22

3:19:30

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

21

7:12:24

21

jennifer pixley westfield INDIANA 46074

35

Series Total:

90

14:11:05

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

21

29:24

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

25

3:06:27

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

21

3:15:33

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

23

7:19:39

22

Sarah Speicher Newport KENTUCKY 41071

30

Series Total:

103

14:12:03

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

33

32:50

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

32

3:14:26

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

18

3:14:50

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

20

7:09:56

23

Iris Lessard East Lansing MICHIGAN 48823

24

Series Total:

97

14:25:29

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

17

27:35

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

27

2:59:23

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

28

3:21:41

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

25

7:36:48

24

Paula Heron Lexington KENTUCKY 40517

34

Series Total:

104

14:51:56

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

28

33:37

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

28

3:18:59

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

24

3:30:56

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

24

7:28:22

25

Colleen Durham Huntsville ALABAMA 35811

30

Series Total:

108

14:56:25

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

24

31:54

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

31

3:11:16

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

27

3:27:19

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

26

7:45:54

26

Kate Kenny Bridgeport PENNSYLVAN 19405

29

Series Total:

126

15:07:37

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

32

28:45

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

34

3:07:24

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

31

3:19:50

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

29

8:11:37

27

Karla Bishop Lopez Verona WISCONSIN 53593

34

Series Total:

106

15:14:20

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

20

30:02

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

29

3:05:20

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

29

3:38:36

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

28

8:00:20

28

Leigh Ann Knaus Troy MICHIGAN 48084

31

Series Total:

91

15:23:28

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

25

33:27

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

22

3:17:38

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

17

3:33:28

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

27

7:58:53

29

Carolyn Wiley Westfield INDIANA 46074

28

Series Total:

116

16:04:04

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

31

35:55

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

30

3:28:16

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

25

3:38:50

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

30

8:21:02

30

Susan Kelley Cincinnati OHIO 45233

28

Series Total:

133

16:24:16

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

36

36:37

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

36

3:34:19

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

30

3:48:20

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

31

8:24:58

 

Male 24 to 39

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

John Kenny Bridgeport PENNSYLVAN 19405

31

Series Total:

67

9:19:20

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

2

19:25

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

4

2:06:10

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

60

2:07:48

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

1

4:45:55

2

Adam Zucco Elburn ILLINOIS 60119

36

Series Total:

9

9:28:55

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

4

21:16

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

2

2:06:34

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

1

2:07:30

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

2

4:53:34

3

Jared Milam Pekin ILLINOIS 61554

24

Series Total:

7

9:36:11

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

1

20:30

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

1

2:06:49

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

2

2:14:02

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

3

4:54:49

4

Christopher Meewes Chicago ILLINOIS 60614

28

Series Total:

51

9:50:02

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

20

22:26

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

13

2:12:20

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

13

2:17:31

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

5

4:57:43

5

Spencer Tweed Boulder COLORADO 80305

24

Series Total:

13

9:54:39

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

3

21:42

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

3

2:14:11

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

3

2:22:20

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

4

4:56:25

6

Mike Coughlin Sudbury ONTARIO P3E2K4

38

Series Total:

28

10:01:03

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

11

22:10

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

6

2:15:28

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

4

2:20:59

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

7

5:02:24

7

Aaron Ainsworth Fultondale ALABAMA 35068

29

Series Total:

56

10:05:40

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

36

23:21

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

7

2:17:27

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

5

2:18:56

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

8

5:05:55

8

Matthew Curbeau Rochester NEW YORK 14610

25

Series Total:

37

10:17:20

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

10

22:44

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

8

2:19:15

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

10

2:25:10

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

9

5:10:09

9

Bryan Sieber Royal Oak MICHIGAN 48067

34

Series Total:

69

10:17:45

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

25

25:47

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

26

2:22:37

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

12

2:27:40

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

6

5:01:40

10

Michael Corona Cicero NEW YORK 13039

36

Series Total:

84

10:26:07

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

28

23:04

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

31

2:25:05

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

14

2:26:08

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

11

5:11:49

11

Matty Mauclair Aspinwall PENNSYLVAN 15215

33

Series Total:

40

10:26:30

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

5

23:18

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

11

2:20:09

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

9

2:26:11

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

15

5:16:49

12

Jason Jacobs Zelienople PENNSYLVAN 16063

27

Series Total:

40

10:26:46

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

6

23:37

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

12

2:20:09

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

8

2:26:11

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

14

5:16:47

13

Corey Perez Lake Orion MICHIGAN 48360

34

Series Total:

80

10:30:01

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

13

22:56

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

29

2:22:57

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

25

2:29:10

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

13

5:14:57

14

christian kurilko newton falls OHIO 44444

34

Series Total:

101

10:34:36

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

30

22:57

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

27

2:21:03

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

27

2:29:47

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

17

5:20:47

15

Scott Bailey Reston VIRGINIA 20190

32

Series Total:

54

10:36:29

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

8

22:56

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

19

2:28:00

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

17

2:35:10

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

10

5:10:22

16

Carl Kaiser Wauwatosa WISCONSIN 53213

24

Series Total:

75

10:36:35

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

31

24:17

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

17

2:23:30

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

11

2:28:39

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

16

5:20:08

17

Daryl Austin Chicago ILLINOIS 60654

30

Series Total:

30

10:38:03

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

7

25:23

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

5

2:29:03

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

6

2:31:21

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

12

5:12:16

18

Dan Pierce Erie PENNSYLVAN 16506

33

Series Total:

123

10:38:42

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

19

21:50

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

9

2:14:12

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

65

2:18:30

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

30

5:44:09

19

Henry Tragle Leesburg VIRGINIA 20176

35

Series Total:

78

10:39:06

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

16

23:06

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

21

2:21:13

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

22

2:29:42

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

19

5:25:03

20

Kristoph Kocan Meadville PENNSYLVAN 16335

39

Series Total:

108

10:54:22

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

32

23:36

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

28

2:22:58

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

21

2:29:38

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

27

5:38:08

21

Colin Thornburg Indianapolis INDIANA 46236

26

Series Total:

61

10:55:13

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

26

25:52

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

10

2:27:42

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

7

2:39:26

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

18

5:22:12

22

Ben Ferry Vienna VIRGINIA 22181

28

Series Total:

95

10:55:48

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

22

25:18

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

32

2:26:53

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

19

2:32:50

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

22

5:30:46

23

Ben Garrett Des Moines IOWA 50312

30

Series Total:

101

10:56:14

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

17

24:24

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

37

2:29:58

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

26

2:34:40

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

21

5:27:10

24

Kevin Dobson Hebron KENTUCKY 41048

39

Series Total:

76

10:59:01

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

23

25:50

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

15

2:30:26

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

18

2:37:25

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

20

5:25:18

25

Justin Crane Hamilton ONTARIO L8S 1G9

27

Series Total:

80

11:00:31

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

21

24:42

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

18

2:24:52

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

15

2:33:03

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

26

5:37:53

26

Christian Belair Summerstown ONTARIO K0C2E0

36

Series Total:

100

11:00:36

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

18

23:46

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

25

2:26:24

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

34

2:37:26

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

23

5:32:59

27

Kory Jessen Reston VIRGINIA 20190

29

Series Total:

79

11:05:18

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

14

24:05

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

20

2:26:52

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

20

2:37:23

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

25

5:36:57

28

Nick Hansen Weston WISCONSIN 54476

34

Series Total:

136

11:05:55

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

58

27:57

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

22

2:26:22

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

32

2:36:12

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

24

5:35:22

29

Antonio Faciola Madison WISCONSIN 53705

32

Series Total:

102

11:08:03

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

29

23:54

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

16

2:25:54

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

23

2:30:12

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

34

5:48:02

30

Jose Rosales-Yepez Mankato MINNESOTA 56001

25

Series Total:

93

11:18:45

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

9

22:12

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

24

2:22:20

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

31

2:51:19

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

29

5:42:52

31

Tim Fredricks Overland Park KANSAS 66210

31

Series Total:

164

11:22:11

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

45

23:51

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

39

2:24:55

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

45

2:45:15

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

35

5:48:09

32

Jasin Pasho Milwaukee WISCONSIN 53202

38

Series Total:

146

11:25:07

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

48

26:55

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

42

2:36:15

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

28

2:40:16

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

28

5:41:39

33

matt bonastia ballwin MISSOURI 63021

37

Series Total:

196

11:25:10

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

57

24:55

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

58

2:30:19

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

43

2:36:40

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

38

5:53:15

34

Jeremy Behler Cincinnati OHIO 45230

35

Series Total:

139

11:25:58

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

38

25:06

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

35

2:31:43

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

33

2:41:42

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

33

5:47:26

35

Joseph Lotus Chicago ILLINOIS 60606

35

Series Total:

157

11:26:43

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

33

24:08

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

40

2:31:32

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

53

2:44:15

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

31

5:46:46

36

Ryan Albrecht Reston VIRGINIA 20190

39

Series Total:

165

11:29:01

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

37

24:50

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

54

2:35:20

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

42

2:41:50

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

32

5:46:59

37

Buddy van Vugt Jersey City NEW JERSEY 7304

36

Series Total:

155

11:33:34

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

44

26:36

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

45

2:33:10

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

30

2:44:17

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

36

5:49:30

38

Craig Neidlinger Michigan City INDIANA 46360

29

Series Total:

179

11:38:05

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

54

25:08

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

44

2:30:07

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

39

2:43:24

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

42

5:59:25

39

Anthony Rudd Cincinnati OHIO 45206

26

Series Total:

170

11:39:12

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

46

26:15

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

49

2:33:57

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

36

2:43:57

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

39

5:55:01

40

Joseph Richey Marion IOWA 52302

29

Series Total:

106

11:41:07

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

15

24:02

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

23

2:33:36

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

24

2:37:13

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

44

6:06:14

41

John Naab Chicago ILLINOIS 60610

30

Series Total:

213

11:46:56

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

73

29:03

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

57

2:36:38

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

46

2:48:17

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

37

5:52:56

42

Zeb Sharpe Winston Salem NORTH CARO 27103

35

Series Total:

134

11:47:13

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

12

24:57

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

33

2:30:30

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

48

2:52:21

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

41

5:59:24

43

Gavin Nunns Royal Oak MICHIGAN 48067

33

Series Total:

200

11:54:00

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

62

27:01

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

51

2:36:37

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

44

2:46:06

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

43

6:04:15

44

Conor Macfarlane Battle Creek MICHIGAN 49017

32

Series Total:

186

11:56:41

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

60

26:50

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

48

2:39:17

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

38

2:54:31

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

40

5:56:02

45

JP Bordeleau Chicago ILLINOIS 60640

37

Series Total:

172

12:01:16

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

50

26:27

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

38

2:33:31

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

37

2:45:04

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

47

6:16:12

46

Andrew Menter San Diego CALIFORNIA 92130

38

Series Total:

172

12:03:59

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

52

26:39

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

46

2:43:13

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

29

2:44:43

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

45

6:09:22

47

John Atchison Schaumburg ILLINOIS 60193

26

Series Total:

102

12:04:03

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

24

25:44

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

14

2:33:37

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

16

2:46:01

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

48

6:18:40

48

Mike Balent Lewiston NEW YORK 14092

31

Series Total:

183

12:13:00

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

39

26:03

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

47

2:34:12

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

47

2:50:25

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

50

6:22:18

49

Matthew Dixon Columbus OHIO 43215

34

Series Total:

204

12:16:52

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

35

23:59

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

55

2:31:13

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

63

2:56:49

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

51

6:24:49

50

michael bouska coon valley WISCONSIN 54623

28

Series Total:

185

12:17:01

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

41

24:20

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

41

2:32:08

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

50

2:45:31

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

53

6:35:00

51

Krist Geyer LaPorte INDIANA 46350

29

Series Total:

185

12:17:24

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

42

27:14

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

56

2:44:13

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

41

2:52:23

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

46

6:13:33

52

Brian Garrison Cincinnati OHIO 45209

29

Series Total:

147

12:19:42

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

27

26:12

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

36

2:42:58

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

35

2:50:54

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

49

6:19:38

53

Charlie Ehrenfried Cincinnati OHIO 45212

30

Series Total:

169

12:27:21

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

40

25:30

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

34

2:33:50

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

40

2:50:39

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

55

6:37:20

54

Graham Dunn Waterloo ONTARIO N2L1B6

38

Series Total:

238

12:33:33

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

65

27:36

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

59

2:43:43

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

62

2:57:11

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

52

6:25:02

55

Enrico Lagman Chicago ILLINOIS 60618

36

Series Total:

228

13:03:02

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

55

28:04

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

63

2:53:30

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

56

3:04:39

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

54

6:36:49

56

Ben Wuellner Chicago ILLINOIS 60626

28

Series Total:

245

13:06:21

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

67

29:51

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

64

2:51:53

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

58

3:01:43

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

56

6:42:53

57

Nathaniel Rychlik Aspinwall PENNSYLVAN 15215

29

Series Total:

242

13:20:49

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

66

29:44

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

50

2:43:23

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

67

3:12:32

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

59

6:55:09

58

Paul Kozlowski Warren MICHIGAN 48092

33

Series Total:

251

13:26:57

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

69

29:50

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

68

2:58:42

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

57

3:10:24

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

57

6:47:59

59

Mark McDonald Norwood OHIO 45212

29

Series Total:

252

13:30:15

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

63

29:40

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

67

2:54:41

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

64

3:11:55

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

58

6:53:57

60

Greg Boyd Dewitt MICHIGAN 48820

25

Series Total:

201

13:31:39

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

34

24:09

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

43

2:32:02

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

55

2:52:13

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

69

7:43:13

61

ryan ellis oklahoma city OKLAHOMA 73162

32

Series Total:

243

13:38:38

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

64

27:01

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

65

2:53:50

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

52

3:05:39

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

62

7:12:06

62

Joel Anders Westerville OHIO 43081

35

Series Total:

242

13:39:17

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

59

30:53

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

69

3:04:11

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

54

3:05:15

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

60

6:58:56

63

chris dawson westfield INDIANA 46074

38

Series Total:

280

13:45:35

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

77

28:28

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

73

2:57:01

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

69

3:09:24

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

61

7:10:40

64

Ryan Foster Fairborn OHIO 45324

27

Series Total:

220

13:47:36

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

56

27:46

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

52

2:49:13

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

49

3:12:43

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

63

7:17:53

65

Christopher Schell Lakewood OHIO 44107

32

Series Total:

271

14:10:29

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

68

29:38

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

66

2:55:32

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

72

3:22:05

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

65

7:23:13

66

Tyler Foster Fairborn OHIO 45324

28

Series Total:

231

14:16:11

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

47

30:47

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

61

3:04:29

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

59

3:18:32

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

64

7:22:21

67

Jay Adams Macomb MICHIGAN 48044

38

Series Total:

286

14:37:22

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

74

29:52

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

75

3:08:18

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

71

3:26:14

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

66

7:32:56

68

Nathan Allen Springfield MISSOURI 65804

31

Series Total:

276

14:39:10

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

71

31:48

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

72

3:06:47

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

66

3:23:31

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

67

7:37:02

69

Joe Pautler Depew NEW YORK 14043

37

Series Total:

285

15:08:34

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

75

33:18

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

70

3:11:42

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

70

3:31:10

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

70

7:52:22

70

Matt Schmandt Pickerington OHIO 43147

28

Series Total:

297

15:47:20

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

76

35:30

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

77

3:32:37

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

76

3:56:54

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

68

7:42:17

71

Patrick Tannish Perry OHIO 44081

37

Series Total:

296

15:53:18

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

78

34:54

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

78

3:32:23

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

68

3:36:03

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

72

8:09:56

72

Joe Danyliw Leonardo NEW JERSEY 7737

39

Series Total:

308

16:00:00

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

80

34:30

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

79

3:24:57

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

78

3:54:03

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

71

8:06:29

73

Tim Kelley Cincinnati OHIO 45233

29

Series Total:

312

16:23:24

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

82

36:37

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

80

3:34:19

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

77

3:47:28

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

73

8:24:58

74

Nathan Mertz Batesville INDIANA 47006

34

Series Total:

315

17:26:27

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

81

34:29

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

81

3:37:25

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

79

3:58:20

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

74

9:16:12

 

Solo - Master

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

PAOLINA ALLAN-FLECK AURORA ONTARIO L4G 7H5

41

Series Total:

4

10:41:17

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

1

22:51

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

1

2:22:21

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

1

2:32:32

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

1

5:23:32

2

Patti Warr Baden ONTARIO N3A2V7

49

Series Total:

18

12:03:03

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

9

28:35

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

3

2:46:11

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

4

2:51:36

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

2

5:56:39

3

Sara Skilliter Whitehouse OHIO 43571

40

Series Total:

11

12:05:40

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

2

26:38

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

2

2:35:24

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

2

2:43:48

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

5

6:19:49

4

MJ Slikas Orland Park ILLINOIS 60467

42

Series Total:

22

12:18:45

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

8

27:21

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

5

2:42:58

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

5

2:48:54

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

4

6:19:30

5

lynda leigh chicago ILLINOIS 60606

40

Series Total:

18

12:30:31

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

5

27:56

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

4

2:48:48

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

6

2:54:37

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

3

6:19:08

6

deborah battaglia salt lake city UTAH 84103

44

Series Total:

26

12:45:59

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

4

27:52

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

8

2:53:38

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

8

3:01:32

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

6

6:22:57

7

Sabrina Bruckner Muskego WISCONSIN 53150

42

Series Total:

44

13:00:50

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

16

30:18

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

10

2:55:15

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

11

3:02:53

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

7

6:32:22

8

Alice Spriesterbach Ellicott city MARYLAND 21042

49

Series Total:

20

13:11:50

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

3

29:38

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

6

3:02:19

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

3

3:03:23

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

8

6:36:29

9

Suzanne Woodling Dallas TEXAS 75218

43

Series Total:

50

13:31:29

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

15

29:36

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

11

2:57:05

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

12

3:07:57

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

12

6:56:49

10

Stephanie Rose Waterloo ONTARIO n2k 4h4

42

Series Total:

30

13:38:04

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

6

29:58

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

7

3:09:40

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

7

3:07:24

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

10

6:51:01

11

Karen Curtis Bethel MAINE 4217

44

Series Total:

50

13:46:12

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

11

29:57

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

14

3:06:00

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

14

3:13:55

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

11

6:56:18

12

Mary Ann Butzke Batavia ILLINOIS 60510

49

Series Total:

60

13:48:36

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

12

30:50

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

18

3:12:36

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

16

2:51:57

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

14

7:13:11

13

Debbie Bulten Cambridge ONTARIO N3E 0A2

42

Series Total:

53

13:53:11

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

19

32:57

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

16

3:15:32

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

9

3:14:16

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

9

6:50:25

14

Trish Marshall Troy MICHIGAN 48085

48

Series Total:

48

14:18:35

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

10

29:59

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

12

3:25:19

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

13

3:15:22

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

13

7:07:53

15

Anne Rackers Chicago ILLINOIS 60613

42

Series Total:

42

14:29:18

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

7

30:46

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

9

3:10:29

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

10

3:18:01

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

16

7:30:02

16

Juliette Couratier Chicago ILLINOIS 60657

41

Series Total:

61

14:36:22

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

18

32:55

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

13

3:11:09

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

15

3:28:35

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

15

7:23:43

17

Kelly Stimson Ferndale MICHIGAN 48220

42

Series Total:

66

14:55:36

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

17

32:01

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

15

3:10:15

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

17

3:33:32

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

17

7:39:46

18

Jeanne Bascuk Columbus OHIO 43214

44

Series Total:

77

15:36:42

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

20

32:17

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

21

3:47:10

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

18

3:25:04

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

18

7:52:10

19

Leslie Holton Pine COLORADO 80470

43

Series Total:

80

17:23:33

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

21

35:15

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

20

3:45:25

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

20

4:02:00

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

19

9:00:53

 

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

Louis Di Guiseppe St. Louis MISSOURI 63144

47

Series Total:

6

10:32:28

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

1

24:18

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

3

2:21:30

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

1

2:26:09

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

1

5:20:29

2

Ed Slovenkay Brecksville OH 44141

40

Series Total:

23

10:42:52

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

8

25:08

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

9

2:25:03

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

4

2:30:03

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

2

5:22:37

3

Chip Schilling La Crosse WISCONSIN 54602

42

Series Total:

26

10:51:01

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

10

23:52

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

6

2:26:09

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

7

2:34:49

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

3

5:26:09

4

Jaret Johnson Westland MICHIGAN 48185

44

Series Total:

52

10:57:00

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

24

24:28

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

11

2:26:09

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

11

2:32:30

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

6

5:33:51

5

Dean Cook Wilder KENTUCKY 41076

40

Series Total:

15

10:58:34

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

7

24:42

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

2

2:27:51

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

2

2:33:48

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

4

5:32:12

6

john birkelo middleton WISCONSIN 53562

49

Series Total:

23

11:00:34

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

6

24:42

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

4

2:25:38

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

6

2:34:47

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

7

5:35:26

7

Michael Boone Hillsboro OHIO 45133

43

Series Total:

26

11:11:26

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

4

24:49

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

7

2:33:06

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

10

2:40:39

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

5

5:32:51

8

Eric Fernando Franklin MICHIGAN 48025

43

Series Total:

68

11:12:59

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

25

23:32

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

17

2:24:03

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

16

2:30:01

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

10

5:55:21

9

Scott Baldwin Reston VIRGINIA 20194

44

Series Total:

23

11:15:37

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

2

23:11

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

8

2:27:38

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

5

2:35:08

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

8

5:49:39

10

Ken Koppenhaver fairport NEW YORK 14450

43

Series Total:

47

11:38:49

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

16

26:37

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

14

2:40:06

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

8

2:41:39

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

9

5:50:25

11

Craig Fitzpatrick Macomb MICHIGAN 48042

41

Series Total:

39

11:42:30

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

19

27:06

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

5

2:35:22

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

3

2:41:02

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

12

5:58:59

12

David Bialkowski Parry Sound ONTARIO P2A 2L6

47

Series Total:

60

11:55:42

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

20

26:11

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

15

2:38:28

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

12

2:43:27

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

13

6:07:35

13

Chuck Harrison richmond INDIANA 47374

48

Series Total:

61

12:08:17

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

14

27:27

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

24

2:45:08

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

9

2:41:39

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

14

6:14:02

14

Louie Caffero Glendale Heights ILLINOIS 60139

48

Series Total:

71

12:16:19

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

26

27:07

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

12

2:37:56

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

17

2:49:08

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

16

6:22:07

15

Darren Fortney Middleton WISCONSIN 53562

44

Series Total:

69

12:20:08

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

21

27:54

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

19

2:43:59

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

14

2:46:53

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

15

6:21:20

16

Don Ehinger Honeoye Falls NEW YORK 14472

44

Series Total:

119

12:24:54

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

42

26:02

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

35

2:43:05

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

23

2:48:24

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

19

6:27:21

17

Brian Grafton Cincinnati OHIO 45236

42

Series Total:

82

12:27:25

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

18

26:25

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

20

2:37:37

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

24

2:55:34

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

20

6:27:47

18

Michael Conlon New York NEW YORK 10021

40

Series Total:

58

12:28:54

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

5

26:39

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

21

2:47:30

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

15

2:51:05

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

17

6:23:39

19

Ian Hoffman Cleveland Heights OHIO 44118

43

Series Total:

90

12:36:30

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

27

27:41

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

26

2:47:48

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

19

2:56:17

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

18

6:24:42

20

Tim Barrett Dublin OHIO 43017

41

Series Total:

91

12:45:11

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

22

27:48

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

27

2:48:29

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

20

2:55:32

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

22

6:33:20

21

Dennis Breen West Chicago ILLINOIS 60185

40

Series Total:

112

12:54:56

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

33

28:09

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

30

2:45:47

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

25

3:01:17

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

24

6:39:41

22

Andrew Holton Pine COLORADO 80470

44

Series Total:

62

12:59:20

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

3

23:40

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

1

2:21:42

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

22

2:49:16

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

36

7:24:41

23

Jonathan Heigel Greenville SOUTH CARO 29605

42

Series Total:

109

13:05:00

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

23

25:23

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

23

2:34:11

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

31

2:48:12

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

32

7:17:12

24

Phil Smeigh Centerville INDIANA 47330

44

Series Total:

127

13:08:41

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

38

29:24

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

31

2:55:24

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

35

3:05:19

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

23

6:38:33

25

Scott Liston Fairfield OHIO 45014

48

Series Total:

126

13:14:25

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

28

27:43

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

37

2:53:06

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

36

3:08:58

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

25

6:44:38

26

Andrew Hall Lancaster OHIO 43130

43

Series Total:

128

13:20:31

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

35

27:49

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

38

2:51:03

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

28

3:00:32

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

27

7:01:06

27

Chris Lopez Verona WISCONSIN 53593

44

Series Total:

98

13:32:04

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

13

27:13

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

16

2:39:54

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

48

3:53:17

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

21

6:31:38

28

RON BOTE MIDDLETON WISCONSIN 53562

45

Series Total:

130

13:50:49

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

37

29:56

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

33

2:53:41

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

34

3:34:01

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

26

6:53:11

29

Scott Yeomans Madison WISCONSIN 53719

46

Series Total:

129

14:00:19

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

17

27:15

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

28

2:45:56

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

41

3:02:05

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

43

7:45:01

30

Luther Mountjoy Pickerington OHIO 43147

41

Series Total:

119

14:02:26

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

30

30:38

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

32

3:03:15

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

27

3:15:10

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

30

7:13:22

31

William Biscoff Cleveland OHIO 44121

46

Series Total:

99

14:06:30

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

9

28:42

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

13

2:48:01

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

40

3:16:42

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

37

7:33:04

32

Matt Mejia St. Paul MINNESOTA 55104

43

Series Total:

141

14:09:29

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

32

28:15

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

40

2:54:08

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

30

3:12:35

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

39

7:34:29

33

Ben Norton Avon OHIO 44011

46

Series Total:

158

14:12:40

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

31

28:26

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

44

2:56:09

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

49

3:29:47

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

34

7:18:16

34

Jeff Hogan Dublin OHIO 43016

43

Series Total:

107

14:14:12

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

40

30:51

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

34

3:05:30

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

DQ

3:19:34

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

33

7:18:15

35

Sean Sloan Lithopolis OHIO 43136

42

Series Total:

133

14:19:43

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

36

29:17

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

36

3:11:33

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

26

3:15:52

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

35

7:22:58

36

david potter new boston MICHIGAN 48164

47

Series Total:

153

14:20:07

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

49

33:10

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

43

3:21:49

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

32

3:17:13

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

29

7:07:54

37

Wayne Francis Nashville TENNESSEE 37211

46

Series Total:

147

14:22:01

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

39

30:53

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

39

2:58:05

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

38

3:35:53

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

31

7:17:09

38

Ross Eagle Chicago ILLINOIS 60625

45

Series Total:

175

14:26:20

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

47

31:13

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

46

3:05:38

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

44

3:15:13

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

38

7:34:15

39

Craig MacGibbon montgomery OHIO 45249

48

Series Total:

182

14:40:24

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

48

31:45

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

47

3:05:10

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

47

3:28:24

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

40

7:35:03

40

John Sachs Dublin OHIO 43017

44

Series Total:

161

14:43:07

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

45

31:44

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

49

3:25:22

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

39

3:42:25

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

28

7:03:35

41

Doug LeMaster Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 48103

47

Series Total:

162

14:57:59

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

34

31:42

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

42

3:06:58

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

42

3:31:54

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

44

7:47:24

42

Ralph Cairns St. Thomas ONTARIO N5R 6G2

46

Series Total:

195

14:59:27

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

51

30:46

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

51

3:05:02

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

52

3:42:47

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

41

7:40:50

43

Randy Knutson mankato MINNESOTA 56001

48

Series Total:

185

15:12:23

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

44

29:44

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

50

3:10:00

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

46

3:31:35

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

45

8:01:03

44

eric brouillard buffalo NEW YORK 14215

47

Series Total:

200

16:46:26

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

50

34:12

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

53

3:38:57

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

51

4:03:46

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

46

8:29:29

 

Solo - Grand Master

Female 50 and over

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

cynthia heady finchville KANSAS 40022

50

Series Total:

4

14:20:39

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

1

30:49

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

1

3:09:56

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

1

3:23:35

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

1

7:16:17

2

Gloria Rose-James Delaware OHIO 43015

51

Series Total:

10

15:36:43

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

2

34:41

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

3

3:30:10

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

2

3:36:28

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

3

7:55:22

3

Becky Pommer-Jones Nashville TENNESSEE 37221

52

Series Total:

13

15:42:14

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

4

35:06

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

4

3:30:07

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

3

3:53:53

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

2

7:43:06

4

Theresa Pipher Berrien Springs MICHIGAN 49103

56

Series Total:

13

16:24:04

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

3

36:45

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

2

3:34:08

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

4

3:50:53

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

4

8:22:16

 

Male 50 and over

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

jeff watern bellbrook OHIO 45305

50

Series Total:

15

11:33:38

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

3

25:40

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

5

2:35:46

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

6

2:42:00

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

1

5:50:11

2

William Beyer Reston VIRGINIA 20191

50

Series Total:

13

11:34:06

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

4

24:56

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

1

2:24:27

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

5

2:37:39

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

3

6:07:02

3

Scott Pederson Valparaiso INDIANA 46285

50

Series Total:

9

11:41:56

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

1

25:09

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

2

2:35:57

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

4

2:45:58

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

2

5:54:51

4

Burt DeHaven Verona WISCONSIN 53593

52

Series Total:

31

12:13:27

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

9

27:42

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

8

2:42:17

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

10

2:52:09

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

4

6:11:18

5

Don Cain Worthington OHIO 43085

51

Series Total:

15

12:13:37

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

5

26:06

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

3

2:40:11

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

2

2:50:26

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

5

6:16:52

6

Hubie Krawczyk Cudahy WI 53110

50

Series Total:

41

12:26:04

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

16

27:29

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

10

2:43:28

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

9

2:50:23

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

6

6:24:43

7

Bruce Borawski La Porte INDIANA 46350

54

Series Total:

37

12:29:03

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

11

26:33

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

11

2:43:39

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

7

2:53:18

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

8

6:25:33

8

James Kelley Centuria WISCONSIN 54824

50

Series Total:

27

12:38:47

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

2

26:12

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

4

2:38:11

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

11

2:56:56

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

10

6:37:26

9

Randy Bartosh Chicago ILLINOIS 60654

54

Series Total:

26

12:40:25

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

12

28:55

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

6

2:49:17

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

1

2:57:18

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

7

6:24:54

10

Paul Taivalkoski Sussex WISCONSIN 53089

54

Series Total:

34

12:47:56

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

6

27:12

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

9

2:46:17

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

8

2:54:15

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

11

6:40:11

11

ken larson chesterton INDIANA 46304

52

Series Total:

48

12:50:02

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

10

29:17

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

14

2:47:12

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

15

3:00:33

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

9

6:32:58

12

Tony Thomas Cleveland Heights OHIO 44118

55

Series Total:

67

13:31:38

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

19

30:49

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

17

2:57:13

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

18

3:11:36

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

13

6:51:58

13

Steve Schoonover Marietta OHIO 45750

50

Series Total:

54

13:35:24

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

13

28:06

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

13

2:50:43

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

16

3:28:03

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

12

6:48:30

14

Yasuhiro Fueta Union KENTUCKY 41091

52

Series Total:

46

13:40:20

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

7

30:14

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

12

3:00:33

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

12

3:10:01

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

15

6:59:30

15

Glenn Luther Sylvania OHIO 43560

53

Series Total:

61

13:41:42

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

15

29:46

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

15

2:58:25

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

17

3:20:07

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

14

6:53:22

16

Bernie Conway Mokena ILLINOIS 60448

56

Series Total:

74

14:14:14

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

24

29:22

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

18

2:56:35

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

13

2:57:44

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

19

7:50:31

17

keith bowersox wilmette ILLINOIS 60091

52

Series Total:

90

14:48:18

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

25

29:23

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

26

3:17:05

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

21

3:28:11

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

18

7:33:37

18

David Kurtz Northville MICHIGAN 48167

60

Series Total:

91

14:51:39

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

26

31:11

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

25

3:09:24

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

23

3:39:39

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

17

7:31:24

19

Alan McGillivray Charlotte NORTH CARO 28203

69

Series Total:

76

15:02:02

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

20

33:20

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

22

3:18:21

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

14

3:17:16

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

20

7:53:03

 

Solo - Clydesdale

Male

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

Chad Lockard Cincinnati OH 45208

33

Series Total:

10

11:37:58

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

7

27:54

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

1

2:38:28

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

1

2:43:38

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

1

5:47:57

2

Jason Weber La Crosse WISCONSIN 54601

40

Series Total:

9

12:19:32

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

2

25:53

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

2

2:38:28

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

2

2:53:15

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

3

6:21:55

3

scott miller Sellersburg INDIANA 47172

43

Series Total:

13

12:42:37

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

4

33:35

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

4

2:54:34

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

3

3:13:29

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

2

6:00:57

4

Jeremy Coffey Hudson OHIO 44236

29

Series Total:

14

13:22:35

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

1

26:22

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

3

2:41:15

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

5

3:13:36

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

5

7:01:20

5

Mark Griffin Bloomington ILLINOIS 61705

37

Series Total:

16

13:33:02

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

3

28:00

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

5

2:50:32

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

4

3:17:52

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

4

6:56:36

6

james Armstrong Little Silver NEW JERSEY 7739

31

Series Total:

23

15:50:24

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

5

30:14

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

6

3:21:11

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

6

3:34:25

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

6

8:24:33

 

Solo - Athena

Female

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

Carolyn Tory harper Chicago ILLINOIS 60625

28

Series Total:

4

16:22:32

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

1

34:38

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

1

3:33:05

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

1

3:49:32

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

1

8:25:16

 

Male Junior Team

Male 48 and under

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

Matt Inch Clarkston MICHIGAN 48348

23

Series Total:

7

10:19:35

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

1

21:30

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

1

2:14:27

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

3

2:27:25

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

2

5:16:12

2

Alan Finder Portage MICHIGAN 49024

23

Series Total:

8

10:21:13

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

2

22:14

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

3

2:15:21

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

2

2:27:24

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

1

5:16:12

3

Mike Ballenger Cincinnati OHIO 45255

20

Series Total:

10

11:24:45

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

3

26:05

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

2

2:29:48

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

1

2:40:33

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

4

5:48:17

4

Philip Putnam Bethesda MARYLAND 20817

23

Series Total:

16

11:25:03

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

5

25:57

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

4

2:30:15

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

4

2:40:33

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

3

5:48:16

5

Daniel Szajta Alden NEW YORK 14004

23

Series Total:

23

12:03:04

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

6

23:34

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

5

2:22:52

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

7

3:24:51

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

5

5:51:46

6

Greg van Amerongen Cincinnati OHIO 45241

23

Series Total:

28

13:25:13

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

8

25:29

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

7

2:32:56

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

6

2:54:36

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

7

7:32:10

7

Robert Craun Sunnyvale CALIFORNIA 94086

23

Series Total:

21

13:25:36

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

4

26:02

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

6

2:32:48

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

5

2:54:35

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

6

7:32:10

8

Russell Sullivan Sanborn NEW YORK 14132

22

Series Total:

31

15:35:06

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

7

25:57

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

8

4:07:18

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

8

3:24:51

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

8

7:36:58

 

Female Junior Team

Female 48 and under

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

Erika Wetzel Cincinnati OHIO 45208

31

Series Total:

4

11:46:28

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

1

25:44

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

1

2:35:34

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

1

2:41:43

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

1

6:03:25

2

Cathie Phillips Cincinnati OHIO 45208

38

Series Total:

8

11:47:26

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

2

26:08

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

2

2:36:08

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

2

2:41:43

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

2

6:03:26

3

Jennifer Parker Iowa City IOWA 52246

25

Series Total:

12

13:10:19

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

3

27:17

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

3

2:48:12

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

3

3:04:11

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

3

6:50:38

4

Brigid Webb Glen Ellyn ILLINOIS 60137

22

Series Total:

16

13:50:50

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

4

27:53

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

4

2:52:07

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

4

3:04:11

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

4

7:26:37

 

Coed Junior Team

Female 48 and under

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

Sarah Braunshausen Mason OHIO 450404

32

Series Total:

4

11:22:53

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

1

25:52

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

1

2:35:33

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

1

2:39:11

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

1

5:42:16

 

Male 48 and under

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

Andy Braunshausen Mason OHIO 45040

33

Series Total:

4

11:20:51

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

1

24:20

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

1

2:35:02

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

1

2:39:11

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

1

5:42:16

 

Male Senior Team

Male 49 to 79

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

Rick Fesler Carlisle PENNSYLVAN 17013

30

Series Total:

8

9:38:30

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

2

20:25

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

2

2:10:51

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

2

2:11:47

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

2

4:55:26

2

Josh Beck Carlisle PENNSYLVAN 17013

33

Series Total:

4

9:40:20

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

1

21:16

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

1

2:11:51

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

1

2:11:47

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

1

4:55:25

3

Colin Riley Tallahassee FLORIDA 32301

23

Series Total:

13

10:02:13

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

3

21:39

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

3

2:10:00

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

4

2:19:39

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

3

5:10:54

4

Adam Brown Plainfield ILLINOIS 60544

31

Series Total:

18

10:09:45

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

5

22:15

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

6

2:16:55

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

3

2:19:39

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

4

5:10:54

5

Matthew Amman Wauwatosa WISCONSIN 53226

34

Series Total:

31

10:13:53

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

15

22:19

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

5

2:16:14

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

6

2:22:00

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

5

5:13:19

6

Scott Bowe West Allis WISCONSIN 53219

32

Series Total:

21

10:14:17

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

6

22:42

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

4

2:16:15

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

5

2:21:59

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

6

5:13:19

7

Dean Hewson Palatine ILLINOIS 60067

42

Series Total:

36

10:31:30

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

10

22:26

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

10

2:19:25

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

8

2:30:25

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

8

5:19:11

8

Russ Kuryk Chicago ILLINOIS 60630

28

Series Total:

39

10:34:12

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

9

22:40

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

14

2:21:54

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

9

2:30:25

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

7

5:19:11

9

Chuck Kreger Maumee OHIO 43537

41

Series Total:

35

10:59:13

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

7

24:06

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

9

2:22:42

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

10

2:35:34

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

9

5:36:49

10

Kenneth Laczkowski Madison WISCONSIN 53703

30

Series Total:

52

11:26:02

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

12

23:58

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

16

2:32:01

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

14

2:40:56

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

10

5:49:06

11

Kory Seder Vancouver BRITISH CO V6N 3M7

32

Series Total:

67

11:27:14

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

20

24:27

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

19

2:32:43

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

17

2:40:56

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

11

5:49:06

12

Jeff Swartz Whitehouse OHIO 43571

38

Series Total:

56

11:49:17

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

14

24:20

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

13

2:29:16

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

16

2:52:36

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

13

6:03:04

13

Steve Trickett Whitehouse OHIO 43571

35

Series Total:

59

11:50:35

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

17

25:47

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

15

2:29:12

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

15

2:52:31

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

12

6:03:03

14

Steven Davis North Liberty IOWA 52317

31

Series Total:

54

11:59:40

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

13

24:10

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

12

2:22:49

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

13

2:42:02

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

16

6:30:37

15

Kendall Jackson North Liberty IOWA 52317

26

Series Total:

51

12:01:06

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

11

23:05

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

11

2:25:21

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

12

2:42:01

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

17

6:30:38

16

Brad Cope Riverside MISSOURI 64150

29

Series Total:

75

12:24:39

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

21

25:39

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

20

2:39:04

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

20

2:58:59

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

14

6:20:55

17

John Owen Kansas City MISSOURI 38103

35

Series Total:

68

12:24:41

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

16

26:23

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

18

2:38:20

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

19

2:58:59

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

15

6:20:57

18

Timothy Nijakowski Mason OHIO 45040

40

Series Total:

44

12:37:58

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

8

26:16

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

7

2:40:54

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

11

2:57:03

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

18

6:33:44

19

Jared Robey West Chester OHIO 45241

37

Series Total:

77

13:04:17

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

19

26:16

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

21

2:47:06

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

18

3:17:10

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

19

6:33:45

20

Geoffrey Gentry Huntley ILLINOIS 60142

40

Series Total:

93

14:30:52

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

24

29:11

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

24

2:58:18

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

24

3:16:02

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

21

7:47:19

21

Earl Gunther Huntley ILLINOIS 60142

39

Series Total:

97

14:41:17

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

25

31:32

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

25

3:06:22

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

25

3:16:02

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

22

7:47:19

22

Joseph Calvert Winston-Salem NORTH CARO 27104

35

Series Total:

82

14:48:14

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

18

25:22

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

17

2:42:13

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

21

3:11:29

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

26

8:29:09

23

Matthew Mitchell Macedonia OHIO 44056

30

Series Total:

95

15:09:33

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

22

29:21

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

22

2:59:32

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

26

3:11:30

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

25

8:29:08

24

GEORGIOS GEORGIOU Chicago ILLINOIS 60611

39

Series Total:

68

15:33:19

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

26

31:15

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

DQ

4:04:25

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

22

3:22:39

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

20

7:34:59

25

Matthew Geis Ravenna OHIO 44266

34

Series Total:

105

16:07:25

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

28

33:48

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

26

3:21:44

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

27

3:45:40

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

24

8:26:12

26

Terry Horner Mentor OHIO 44060

34

Series Total:

105

16:07:57

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

27

34:21

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

27

3:21:45

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

28

3:45:39

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

23

8:26:11

 

Female Senior Team

Female 49 to 79

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

Kimberly Seder Vancouver BRITISH CO V6N 3M7

27

Series Total:

21

12:14:13

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

8

27:00

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

6

2:40:26

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

6

2:53:32

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

1

6:13:13

2

Stacey Conrad North Liberty IOWA 52317

27

Series Total:

18

12:19:00

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

4

26:09

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

5

2:41:00

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

4

2:52:46

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

5

6:19:03

3

Victoria Gilbert Vancouver BRITISH CO V6T 1Z4

23

Series Total:

14

12:19:49

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

5

27:11

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

4

2:45:50

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

3

2:53:32

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

2

6:13:14

4

Sarah Mugge Iowa City IOWA 52246

29

Series Total:

24

12:20:19

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

6

26:13

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

7

2:42:14

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

5

2:52:47

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

6

6:19:03

5

Sarah Sanders Bloomington INDIANA 47401

34

Series Total:

10

12:20:58

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

3

25:46

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

2

2:40:08

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

2

2:56:11

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

3

6:18:50

6

Lindsay Bruick Bloomington INDIANA 47404

30

Series Total:

9

12:30:28

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

1

26:52

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

3

2:48:33

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

1

2:56:11

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

4

6:18:51

7

Maris DiTolla Newburyport MASSACHUSE 1950

38

Series Total:

35

13:51:34

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

9

28:34

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

9

3:00:24

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

10

3:15:59

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

7

7:06:35

8

danielle keaney seabrook NEW HAMPSH 3874

39

Series Total:

35

13:52:04

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

10

29:11

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

8

3:00:17

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

9

3:16:00

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

8

7:06:35

9

Karin Harrell Cleveland Heights OHIO 44121

31

Series Total:

33

16:04:53

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

7

33:06

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

10

3:40:18

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

7

3:42:37

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

9

8:08:50

 

Coed Senior Team

Female 49 to 79

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

Alaina Case Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 48105

29

Series Total:

4

10:48:39

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

1

24:16

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

1

2:26:20

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

1

2:31:48

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

1

5:26:14

2

Pamela J Nielsen Minnetonka MINNESOTA 55345

35

Series Total:

9

11:26:54

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

2

24:39

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

2

2:34:42

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

3

2:37:44

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

2

5:49:47

3

Andrea Myers Wellston OHIO 45692

35

Series Total:

14

11:42:01

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

3

24:51

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

3

2:31:52

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

5

2:40:59

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

3

6:04:18

4

Julie Rosa LaFayette NEW YORK 13084

37

Series Total:

19

11:47:00

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

6

24:36

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

7

2:37:55

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

2

2:38:43

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

4

6:05:44

5

Carol Lynn Moore Nashville TENNESSEE 37203

33

Series Total:

20

12:03:14

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

4

25:24

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

5

2:39:28

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

6

2:45:40

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

5

6:12:42

6

Jodi Fitzharris Oak Creek WISCONSIN 53154

27

Series Total:

24

13:17:53

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

7

29:04

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

4

2:53:18

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

4

2:56:45

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

9

6:58:44

7

vicki updike Brentwood TENNESSEE 37027

43

Series Total:

32

13:22:35

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

8

28:09

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

8

2:49:54

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

8

3:06:02

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

8

6:58:29

8

Amy Engel Covington KENTUCKY 41015

29

Series Total:

31

13:24:26

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

9

27:52

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

9

2:55:13

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

7

3:05:55

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

6

6:55:24

9

Mindy Craven Nashville TENNESSEE 37212

30

Series Total:

38

13:24:49

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

11

29:13

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

11

2:50:10

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

9

3:06:55

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

7

6:58:29

10

Janet Edwards Parkman OHIO 44080

34

Series Total:

32

14:12:17

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

5

26:51

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

6

2:39:30

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

11

3:33:40

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

10

7:32:15

11

Alice Hohl Columbus OHIO 43230

35

Series Total:

46

15:04:39

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

12

32:02

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

12

3:11:13

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

10

3:29:55

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

12

7:51:28

12

Yvonne Buchheit Columbia MISSOURI 65203

40

Series Total:

49

15:07:02

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

13

33:16

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

13

3:23:00

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

12

3:37:38

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

11

7:33:07

13

Kelly Estes Fairborn OHIO 45324

28

Series Total:

46

15:24:53

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

10

32:33

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

10

2:59:37

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

13

3:49:27

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

13

8:03:14

 

Male 49 to 79

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

James Felling River Falls WISCONSIN 54022

33

Series Total:

9

10:34:01

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

4

23:22

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

3

2:21:35

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

1

2:28:42

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

1

5:20:21

2

Ryan Case Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 48105

31

Series Total:

8

10:40:25

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

2

23:17

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

2

2:19:04

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

2

2:31:48

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

2

5:26:15

3

Scott Myers Wellston OHIO 45692

36

Series Total:

11

11:23:23

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

1

23:00

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

1

2:15:05

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

5

2:40:58

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

4

6:04:18

4

Robert Kenney LaFayette NEW YORK 13084

37

Series Total:

15

11:30:55

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

3

23:08

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

4

2:23:18

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

3

2:38:43

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

5

6:05:45

5

Jeremy Sartain St. Paul MINNESOTA 55106

37

Series Total:

21

11:31:09

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

8

24:14

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

6

2:39:22

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

4

2:37:45

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

3

5:49:47

6

Kevin Crossman Nashville TENNESSEE 37211

41

Series Total:

27

11:51:26

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

7

24:34

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

7

2:28:27

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

7

2:45:41

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

6

6:12:42

7

Lane Brostrom Bayside WISCONSIN 53217

49

Series Total:

28

12:52:05

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

6

27:25

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

8

2:47:30

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

6

2:56:02

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

8

6:41:05

8

john sosniecki River Falls WISCONSIN 54022

44

Series Total:

37

12:52:15

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

11

27:06

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

11

2:53:42

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

8

3:00:06

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

7

6:31:20

9

Michael Pater Cincinnati OHIO 45206

31

Series Total:

40

13:20:47

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

10

26:39

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

12

2:52:45

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

9

3:05:56

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

9

6:55:26

10

Nate Smith Columbia MISSOURI 65203

29

Series Total:

33

14:09:57

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

5

25:01

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

5

2:34:09

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

12

3:37:38

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

11

7:33:07

11

Tim Edwards Orange Village OHIO 44022

38

Series Total:

39

14:23:39

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

9

27:13

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

9

2:50:30

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

11

3:33:40

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

10

7:32:14

12

David Hohl Columbus OHIO 43230

34

Series Total:

48

15:27:10

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

13

31:56

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

13

3:11:11

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

10

3:52:34

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

12

7:51:28

 

Male Master Team

Male 80+

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

Andy Pele Columbia MISSOURI 65203

44

Series Total:

8

10:37:36

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

2

22:20

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

2

2:17:27

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

2

2:27:08

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

2

5:30:40

2

Rodney Adkison Lohman MISSOURI 65053

49

Series Total:

7

10:38:41

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

4

23:40

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

1

2:17:12

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

1

2:27:08

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

1

5:30:40

3

Steven Bland Lake in the Hills ILLINOIS 60156

45

Series Total:

11

11:11:14

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

1

23:03

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

3

2:22:27

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

3

2:36:22

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

4

5:49:21

4

David Richter Wheaton ILLINOIS 60187

45

Series Total:

21

11:19:22

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

6

24:56

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

6

2:28:42

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

6

2:36:22

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

3

5:49:20

5

Loran Storts Clive IOWA 50325

46

Series Total:

18

11:29:31

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

3

23:37

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

5

2:30:30

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

4

2:38:16

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

6

5:57:06

6

Joel Rinderknecht Waukee IOWA 50263

37

Series Total:

24

11:46:43

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

5

24:50

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

7

2:46:28

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

5

2:38:17

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

7

5:57:06

7

Thomas Impellitteri Alexandria VIRGINIA 22302

42

Series Total:

36

12:39:14

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

12

27:17

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

9

2:46:44

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

7

2:57:46

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

8

6:27:25

8

Brian Tonner Aurora ILLINOIS 60506

49

Series Total:

45

13:10:48

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

8

26:24

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

11

2:48:24

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

17

3:19:08

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

9

6:36:51

9

Kevin Parker Clive IOWA 50325

45

Series Total:

34

13:14:07

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

7

28:07

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

8

2:50:16

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

8

2:55:41

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

11

7:00:03

10

James Holloway Waukee IOWA 50263

42

Series Total:

49

13:16:16

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

15

29:11

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

14

2:51:21

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

10

2:55:41

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

10

7:00:03

11

Justus Derx Baldwinsville NEW YORK 13027

46

Series Total:

42

13:25:25

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

10

27:07

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

10

2:49:18

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

9

3:01:23

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

13

7:07:35

12

James Szczygiel Baldwinsville NEW YORK 13027

51

Series Total:

47

13:30:51

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

11

27:16

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

13

2:54:36

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

11

3:01:23

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

12

7:07:34

13

Rob Barlow Reston VIRGINIA 20190

45

Series Total:

56

14:07:28

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

9

27:03

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

15

3:07:20

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

18

3:20:42

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

14

7:12:21

14

Shane Brezee Chelsea MICHIGAN 48118

46

Series Total:

58

14:31:12

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

16

30:53

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

12

2:58:16

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

14

3:18:36

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

16

7:43:26

15

Neal Martindale Redford MICHIGAN 48240

53

Series Total:

65

14:42:31

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

17

30:48

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

18

3:09:40

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

15

3:18:36

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

15

7:43:25

16

Kyle Williams Stow OHIO 44224

33

Series Total:

52

15:02:11

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

18

28:27

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

4

2:30:54

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

12

3:53:55

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

18

8:08:53

17

Don Williams Stow OHIO 44224

61

Series Total:

60

15:29:17

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

13

30:17

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

17

3:09:49

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

13

3:53:55

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

17

7:55:14

 

Female Master Team

Female 80+

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

Ann Frost London ONTARIO N6G 2L1

49

Series Total:

6

12:19:25

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

2

27:35

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

2

2:51:37

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

1

2:54:19

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

1

6:05:52

2

michele faul princeton NEW JERSEY 8540

49

Series Total:

6

12:30:36

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

1

29:13

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

1

2:52:57

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

2

2:54:19

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

2

6:14:06

3

Cheryl Rosentreter Geneva ILLINOIS 60134

51

Series Total:

18

13:42:36

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

5

27:54

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

4

2:50:54

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

5

3:10:12

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

4

7:13:36

4

Jennifer Clark Rocheport MISSOURI 65279

48

Series Total:

12

13:54:09

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

3

30:37

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

3

2:57:32

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

3

3:22:49

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

3

7:03:09

5

Christine Palmquist Geneva ILLINOIS 60134

46

Series Total:

23

14:07:57

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

6

30:48

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

6

3:13:17

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

6

3:10:14

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

5

7:13:36

6

Carol Crooks Columbia MISSOURI 65203

44

Series Total:

19

15:17:45

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

4

32:16

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

5

3:30:14

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

4

3:22:49

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

6

7:52:24

 

Coed Master Team

Female 80+

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

Diane Schlipper Madison WISCONSIN 53703

39

Series Total:

4

13:36:51

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

1

27:56

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

1

2:56:58

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

1

3:10:41

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

1

7:01:15

 

Male 80+

Place

Name/Race City/StateZip

Age

 

Place*

Time

1

Ken Wood Middleton WISCONSIN 53562

45

Series Total:

4

13:20:01

  TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

1

26:52

  TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

1

2:41:17

  TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

1

3:10:40

  TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

1

7:01:10

*Age Group Place