TTT - Race #4 Half Iron

Overall Results

May 22, 2011


HFP Racing
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

John Kenny

2

31

M

2

22:44

00:43

2

2:38:37

00:51

16

1:42:59

4:45:55

2

Adam Zucco

4

36

M

7

26:45

00:55

3

2:41:04

 

23

1:44:48

4:53:34

3

Jared Milam

1

24

M

14

27:32

01:17

7

2:48:25

00:50

7

1:36:43

4:54:49

4

Josh Beck

8

33

M

225

38:26

03:11

1

2:36:31

03:04

4

1:34:11

4:55:25

5

Rick Fesler

7

30

M

22

28:12

04:25

5

2:45:33

02:54

5

1:34:21

4:55:26

6

Spencer Tweed

31

24

M

42

29:55

01:20

11

2:52:35

01:00

1

1:31:32

4:56:25

7

Christopher Meewes

47

28

M

9

26:48

01:37

4

2:43:04

00:59

24

1:45:13

4:57:43

8

Bryan Sieber

53

34

M

92

32:10

02:18

6

2:46:17

01:25

12

1:39:28

5:01:40

9

Mike Coughlin

32

38

M

35

29:45

00:52

10

2:52:23

01:10

9

1:38:12

5:02:24

10

Aaron Ainsworth

16

29

M

15

27:33

00:59

12

2:52:52

00:50

18

1:43:40

5:05:55

11

Matthew Curbeau

81

25

M

31

29:16

01:05

29

2:59:33

01:08

11

1:39:05

5:10:09

12

Scott Bailey

96

32

M

107

32:42

00:59

34

3:01:32

01:08

3

1:33:58

5:10:22

13

Colin Riley

12

23

M

5

26:26

01:01

16

2:54:36

00:57

31

1:47:52

5:10:54

14

Adam Brown

5

31

M

4

26:25

01:22

15

2:54:18

00:48

32

1:48:00

5:10:54

15

Michael Corona

87

36

M

34

29:29

01:05

19

2:57:06

00:53

17

1:43:14

5:11:49

16

Daryl Austin

163

30

M

116

33:24

01:22

36

3:02:47

00:48

2

1:33:53

5:12:16

17

Matthew Amman

17

34

M

24

28:29

01:13

9

2:52:17

00:58

50

1:50:21

5:13:19

18

Scott Bowe

18

32

M

13

27:16

02:24

8

2:52:14

01:07

48

1:50:15

5:13:19

19

Corey Perez

44

34

M

18

28:00

01:43

24

2:58:59

01:33

22

1:44:40

5:14:57

20

Alan Finder

147

23

M

12

27:08

01:13

25

2:59:03

01:45

27

1:47:00

5:16:12

21

Matt Inch

19

23

M

11

27:07

01:12

26

2:59:06

02:05

26

1:46:41

5:16:12

22

Jason Jacobs

13

27

M

71

31:13

01:14

20

2:57:35

02:25

20

1:44:18

5:16:47

23

Matty Mauclair

10

33

M

41

29:53

02:00

21

2:57:55

02:38

21

1:44:21

5:16:49

24

Russ Kuryk

35

28

M

89

31:49

01:05

18

2:55:27

01:11

41

1:49:37

5:19:11

25

Dean Hewson

61

42

M

87

31:48

01:10

17

2:55:23

01:12

42

1:49:37

5:19:11

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Carl Kaiser

30

24

M

29

29:05

01:42

61

3:07:08

01:08

14

1:41:04

5:20:08

27

James Felling

39

33

M

80

31:31

01:34

28

2:59:23

00:47

28

1:47:05

5:20:21

28

Louis Di Guiseppe

15

47

M

20

28:04

01:55

33

3:01:05

01:44

30

1:47:40

5:20:29

29

christian kurilko

105

34

M

8

26:46

01:48

32

3:00:50

01:01

49

1:50:20

5:20:47

30

Colin Thornburg

114

26

M

51

30:30

01:42

69

3:11:09

01:23

8

1:37:26

5:22:12

31

Ed Slovenkay

411

40

M

327

3:32:56

 

 

 

3:00:42

35

1:48:26

5:22:37

32

PAOLINA ALLAN-FLECK

59

41

F

83

31:37

01:23

50

3:05:53

00:55

19

1:43:42

5:23:32

33

Henry Tragle

74

35

M

33

29:27

01:18

38

3:03:12

01:06

45

1:49:58

5:25:03

34

Kevin Dobson

127

39

M

52

30:35

02:26

67

3:10:17

01:08

13

1:40:51

5:25:18

35

Chip Schilling

66

42

M

25

28:43

01:52

44

3:05:08

01:13

37

1:49:12

5:26:09

36

Alaina Case

62

29

F

68

31:07

02:05

40

3:03:39

01:10

34

1:48:10

5:26:14

37

Ryan Case

103

31

M

88

31:48

01:25

39

3:03:37

01:12

33

1:48:10

5:26:15

38

Ben Garrett

60

30

M

76

31:23

02:41

57

3:06:51

 

301

3:22:23

5:27:10

39

Rodney Adkison

23

49

M

171

35:54

01:35

14

2:53:40

01:18

70

1:58:11

5:30:40

40

Andy Pele

27

44

M

125

33:48

03:40

13

2:53:38

 

74

1:59:32

5:30:40

41

Ben Ferry

161

28

M

40

29:53

02:11

48

3:05:28

01:17

52

1:51:54

5:30:46

42

Dean Cook

45

40

M

91

31:56

01:41

54

3:06:19

01:02

51

1:51:12

5:32:12

43

Michael Boone

137

43

M

147

34:53

01:58

43

3:04:57

01:04

44

1:49:57

5:32:51

44

Christian Belair

57

36

M

165

35:37

01:44

53

3:06:09

00:59

36

1:48:28

5:32:59

45

Lauren Birkel

107

29

F

60

30:46

01:31

78

3:12:55

01:05

29

1:47:29

5:33:48

46

Jaret Johnson

69

44

M

86

31:41

00:48

51

3:05:58

01:27

56

1:53:55

5:33:51

47

Nick Hansen

95

34

M

26

28:56

01:33

56

3:06:47

01:34

63

1:56:29

5:35:22

48

john birkelo

43

49

M

97

32:21

01:48

41

3:03:40

01:27

61

1:56:08

5:35:26

49

Chuck Kreger

65

41

M

61

30:49

02:37

74

3:11:57

02:07

38

1:49:16

5:36:49

50

Kory Jessen

133

29

M

108

32:48

01:28

64

3:08:26

00:59

54

1:53:13

5:36:57

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Justin Crane

26

27

M

106

32:42

01:23

63

3:08:20

01:02

58

1:54:23

5:37:53

52

Kristoph Kocan

70

39

M

45

30:05

02:31

37

3:02:57

01:30

76

2:01:02

5:38:08

53

Marie Repec

73

36

F

166

35:43

03:04

68

3:11:00

03:02

25

1:45:41

5:38:30

54

Jasin Pasho

187

38

M

208

37:29

02:01

49

3:05:37

02:09

57

1:54:21

5:41:39

55

Sarah Braunshausen

99

32

F

118

33:31

01:57

87

3:15:16

01:20

47

1:50:10

5:42:16

56

Andy Braunshausen

97

33

M

77

31:30

03:54

86

3:15:14

01:26

46

1:50:10

5:42:16

57

Jose Rosales-Yepez

78

25

M

17

27:54

01:59

66

3:09:33

01:19

83

2:02:05

5:42:52

58

Dan Pierce

72

33

M

3

25:13

01:13

27

2:59:17

01:22

148

2:17:02

5:44:09

59

Joseph Lotus

36

35

M

96

32:17

01:58

65

3:08:33

01:57

82

2:01:59

5:46:46

60

Ryan Albrecht

204

39

M

130

33:55

01:40

85

3:14:39

01:31

59

1:55:12

5:46:59

61

Jeremy Behler

138

35

M

37

29:49

01:17

81

3:13:40

01:32

77

2:01:05

5:47:26

62

Chad Lockard

405

33

M

169

35:52

01:55

58

3:06:51

01:42

80

2:01:34

5:47:57

63

Antonio Faciola

41

32

M

79

31:30

01:43

70

3:11:14

01:00

85

2:02:33

5:48:02

64

Tim Fredricks

55

31

M

78

31:30

01:07

79

3:12:58

01:16

78

2:01:17

5:48:09

65

Philip Putnam

93

23

M

153

35:03

03:03

105

3:19:23

01:13

40

1:49:32

5:48:16

66

Mike Ballenger

89

20

M

178

36:11

02:45

99

3:18:40

00:57

43

1:49:42

5:48:17

67

Kenneth Laczkowski

111

30

M

138

34:26

03:19

45

3:05:12

01:37

94

2:04:29

5:49:06

68

Kory Seder

49

32

M

127

33:52

03:51

46

3:05:14

01:21

96

2:04:45

5:49:06

69

David Richter

48

45

M

28

29:03

01:25

47

3:05:19

01:38

123

2:11:55

5:49:20

70

Steven Bland

28

45

M

82

31:36

01:37

35

3:02:39

01:06

124

2:12:20

5:49:21

71

Buddy van Vugt

229

36

M

210

37:32

02:17

42

3:04:16

01:56

91

2:03:27

5:49:30

72

Joathan Hoag

50

41

M

85

31:38

01:47

73

3:11:56

02:24

81

2:01:50

5:49:37

73

Scott Baldwin

76

44

M

144

34:48

01:56

106

3:19:26

01:26

53

1:52:01

5:49:39

74

Pamela J Nielsen

119

35

F

104

32:37

02:20

30

3:00:15

01:41

128

2:12:52

5:49:47

75

Jeremy Sartain

3

37

M

101

32:34

02:23

31

3:00:17

01:39

129

2:12:53

5:49:47

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

jeff watern

38

50

M

129

33:54

01:45

52

3:06:05

01:49

104

2:06:35

5:50:11

77

Ken Koppenhaver

180

43

M

30

29:14

02:30

137

3:26:52

02:28

39

1:49:20

5:50:25

78

Daniel Szajta

115

23

M

16

27:47

01:10

59

3:06:52

01:08

137

2:14:47

5:51:46

79

Amanda Lindsey

148

31

F

94

32:16

01:54

109

3:21:19

01:49

60

1:55:30

5:52:49

80

John Naab

333

30

M

231

38:49

04:53

22

2:58:28

02:09

113

2:08:35

5:52:56

81

matt bonastia

29

37

M

21

28:06

01:43

55

3:06:30

01:25

140

2:15:29

5:53:15

82

Scott Pederson

104

50

M

175

36:07

01:57

102

3:18:56

01:26

62

1:56:21

5:54:51

83

Anthony Rudd

280

26

M

128

33:53

02:31

96

3:17:48

02:34

71

1:58:13

5:55:01

84

Eric Fernando

6

43

M

19

28:01

01:03

23

2:58:51

01:21

180

2:26:04

5:55:21

85

Matt Endicott

325

40

M

1

22:28

05:43

196

3:42:05

03:34

15

1:41:55

5:55:47

86

Conor Macfarlane

82

32

M

143

34:45

02:36

80

3:13:26

02:53

84

2:02:21

5:56:02

87

Patti Warr

118

49

F

134

34:17

01:50

118

3:22:32

01:08

65

1:56:49

5:56:39

88

Loran Storts

37

46

M

98

32:24

02:43

91

3:16:24

 

308

3:44:52

5:57:06

89

Joel Rinderknecht

136

37

M

50

30:27

04:37

92

3:16:32

02:05

90

2:03:24

5:57:06

90

Craig Fitzpatrick

139

41

M

183

36:27

01:39

115

3:22:24

01:48

64

1:56:39

5:58:59

91

Zeb Sharpe

201

35

M

59

30:46

03:01

107

3:19:47

01:37

93

2:04:11

5:59:24

92

Craig Neidlinger

112

29

M

99

32:26

01:18

108

3:20:54

01:58

86

2:02:47

5:59:25

93

scott miller

297

43

M

249

40:11

04:43

174

3:35:02

02:41

10

1:38:19

6:00:57

94

Meaghan Jefferson

288

31

F

57

30:38

02:23

152

3:29:13

01:53

66

1:57:17

6:01:26

95

Steve Trickett

152

35

M

65

30:53

02:23

77

3:12:46

01:23

141

2:15:35

6:03:03

96

Jeff Swartz

94

38

M

84

31:37

01:39

76

3:12:42

01:15

142

2:15:49

6:03:04

97

Erika Wetzel

188

31

F

146

34:52

01:37

101

3:18:55

02:34

98

2:05:26

6:03:25

98

Cathie Phillips

247

38

F

58

30:42

03:14

112

3:21:34

02:29

99

2:05:26

6:03:26

99

Gavin Nunns

92

33

M

151

34:56

02:19

60

3:07:02

01:21

157

2:18:35

6:04:15

100

Andrea Myers

71

35

F

66

30:56

01:33

75

3:12:14

01:38

154

2:17:54

6:04:18

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Scott Myers

14

36

M

90

31:50

01:10

175

3:35:25

02:17

55

1:53:33

6:04:18

102

Julie Rosa

394

37

F

67

31:02

01:44

143

3:27:52

01:48

87

2:03:16

6:05:44

103

Robert Kenney

393

37

M

53

30:35

02:10

144

3:27:55

01:47

88

2:03:16

6:05:45

104

Ann Frost

258

49

F

74

31:19

07:33

140

3:27:19

01:55

69

1:57:43

6:05:52

105

Matthew Bienick

215

20

M

150

34:55

01:42

98

3:18:35

02:12

114

2:08:38

6:06:04

106

Joseph Richey

113

29

M

111

33:10

02:26

 

 

3:23:58

105

2:06:38

6:06:14

107

William Beyer

67

50

M

328

3:41:55

 

 

 

3:08:18

173

2:22:36

6:07:02

108

Mindy Fernando

109

33

F

188

36:39

01:19

151

3:29:11

00:58

72

1:59:02

6:07:12

109

David Bialkowski

68

47

M

48

30:16

02:48

116

3:22:32

01:49

120

2:10:08

6:07:35

110

Andrew Menter

198

38

M

203

37:17

02:35

157

3:29:54

01:54

68

1:57:40

6:09:22

111

Burt DeHaven

171

52

M

198

37:08

02:16

94

3:17:10

01:58

126

2:12:44

6:11:18

112

Daniel Toberman

182

21

M

32

29:17

02:03

146

3:28:03

03:27

116

2:09:45

6:12:37

113

Carol Lynn Moore

79

33

F

110

33:07

01:55

104

3:19:07

02:05

145

2:16:26

6:12:42

114

Kevin Crossman

75

41

M

36

29:47

05:18

103

3:19:03

02:23

144

2:16:11

6:12:42

115

Kimberly Seder

200

27

F

152

34:59

03:42

139

3:27:19

01:08

103

2:06:03

6:13:13

116

Victoria Gilbert

236

23

F

214

37:37

01:05

138

3:27:16

01:10

102

2:06:03

6:13:14

117

Michelle Prendergast

248

35

F

54

30:35

01:12

126

3:24:19

01:12

143

2:16:00

6:13:20

118

Krist Geyer

176

29

M

187

36:39

02:37

142

3:27:30

01:31

97

2:05:13

6:13:33

119

Kelly Yeomans

128

32

F

276

41:55

02:00

95

3:17:45

02:14

117

2:09:45

6:13:41

120

Chuck Harrison

131

48

M

177

36:09

03:02

147

3:28:33

02:43

92

2:03:31

6:14:02

121

michele faul

195

49

F

202

37:13

01:36

141

3:27:24

01:55

100

2:05:56

6:14:06

122

JP Bordeleau

164

37

M

170

35:52

01:53

89

3:15:47

01:32

169

2:21:06

6:16:12

123

Don Cain

165

51

M

126

33:49

01:24

166

3:33:09

01:39

107

2:06:48

6:16:52

124

John Atchison

208

26

M

195

36:48

02:02

191

3:39:31

02:39

67

1:57:37

6:18:40

125

Sarah Sanders

141

34

F

100

32:32

04:32

162

3:31:29

01:59

111

2:08:16

6:18:50

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

Lindsay Bruick

145

30

F

132

34:04

03:00

163

3:31:31

02:55

109

2:07:18

6:18:51

127

Stacey Conrad

303

27

F

113

33:19

01:05

122

3:23:09

01:30

166

2:19:59

6:19:03

128

Sarah Mugge

254

29

F

115

33:21

01:30

119

3:22:44

01:52

163

2:19:35

6:19:03

129

Dan Albright

88

23

M

239

39:18

02:39

97

3:17:50

02:01

150

2:17:14

6:19:04

130

lynda leigh

86

40

F

49

30:21

01:56

173

3:34:47

01:42

121

2:10:19

6:19:08

131

MJ Slikas

58

42

F

47

30:08

01:51

178

3:36:01

01:32

119

2:09:56

6:19:30

132

Brian Garrison

263

29

M

211

37:33

02:36

148

3:28:49

02:10

112

2:08:29

6:19:38

133

Katherine Krummen

346

27

F

75

31:21

02:23

181

3:36:33

02:24

108

2:07:03

6:19:45

134

Sara Skilliter

154

40

F

157

35:14

02:09

110

3:21:24

01:21

164

2:19:39

6:19:49

135

Brad Cope

108

29

M

120

33:37

03:54

100

3:18:44

02:03

174

2:22:36

6:20:55

136

John Owen

159

35

M

124

33:47

03:41

 

 

3:28:28

139

2:14:59

6:20:57

137

Darren Fortney

122

44

M

184

36:31

02:55

153

3:29:17

01:36

122

2:10:59

6:21:20

138

Jason Weber

158

40

M

154

35:03

02:32

90

3:15:48

01:04

185

2:27:25

6:21:55

139

Louie Caffero

102

48

M

204

37:21

03:40

164

3:32:37

02:25

101

2:06:03

6:22:07

140

Mike Balent

231

31

M

209

37:32

02:53

83

3:14:09

02:54

179

2:24:49

6:22:18

141

deborah battaglia

184

44

F

105

32:37

02:01

170

3:33:51

01:45

125

2:12:40

6:22:57

142

Michael Conlon

130

40

M

232

38:56

02:18

160

3:30:43

01:54

118

2:09:46

6:23:39

143

Ian Hoffman

226

43

M

256

40:42

02:28

120

3:22:51

01:16

152

2:17:23

6:24:42

144

Hubie Krawczyk

110

50

M

259

40:46

02:30

88

3:15:20

02:21

176

2:23:45

6:24:43

145

Matthew Dixon

77

34

M

10

27:07

01:36

93

3:17:03

01:29

221

2:37:33

6:24:49

146

Randy Bartosh

144

54

M

196

36:49

03:07

182

3:36:39

04:54

89

2:03:23

6:24:54

147

Graham Dunn

228

38

M

137

34:26

02:23

135

3:26:29

01:51

165

2:19:51

6:25:02

148

Bruce Borawski

207

54

M

228

38:40

04:31

124

3:23:39

02:10

147

2:16:31

6:25:33

149

Rebecca Kurtz

178

25

F

62

30:49

01:22

206

3:43:56

01:53

115

2:08:50

6:26:52

150

Don Ehinger

218

44

M

95

32:16

03:05

111

3:21:28

02:51

187

2:27:38

6:27:21

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

151

Thomas Impellitteri

189

42

M

258

40:46

01:51

150

3:29:03

01:42

133

2:14:02

6:27:25

152

Brian Grafton

242

42

M

197

37:00

02:50

154

3:29:25

04:33

131

2:13:57

6:27:47

153

Steven Davis

54

31

M

162

35:25

01:52

62

3:07:26

01:01

236

2:44:50

6:30:37

154

Kendall Jackson

64

26

M

73

31:17

01:59

72

3:11:35

00:55

235

2:44:50

6:30:38

155

Lynn Braun

310

39

F

253

40:34

02:01

145

3:27:55

01:54

155

2:18:11

6:30:38

156

john sosniecki

132

44

M

284

42:34

02:45

131

3:25:32

01:17

161

2:19:09

6:31:20

157

Chris Lopez

117

44

M

193

36:45

02:28

155

3:29:37

03:14

162

2:19:33

6:31:38

158

Sabrina Bruckner

173

42

F

93

32:13

01:54

130

3:25:23

02:51

193

2:29:59

6:32:22

159

ken larson

220

52

M

155

35:11

07:42

149

3:29:01

02:19

158

2:18:43

6:32:58

160

Tim Barrett

315

41

M

238

39:17

04:36

171

3:33:54

01:12

134

2:14:19

6:33:20

161

Timothy Nijakowski

246

40

M

264

40:54

03:12

204

3:43:26

01:34

95

2:04:35

6:33:44

162

Jared Robey

212

37

M

302

45:06

02:41

180

3:36:19

02:55

106

2:06:41

6:33:45

163

michael bouska

134

28

M

194

36:45

02:08

251

3:55:12

01:38

73

1:59:15

6:35:00

164

Alice Spriesterbach

362

49

F

207

37:29

03:22

244

3:52:19

01:44

79

2:01:33

6:36:29

165

Enrico Lagman

329

36

M

250

40:13

04:06

168

3:33:41

02:21

146

2:16:26

6:36:49

166

Brian Tonner

167

49

M

38

29:51

01:39

179

3:36:09

01:49

184

2:27:21

6:36:51

167

Deanna Kollias

243

28

F

189

36:41

03:16

195

3:41:10

01:48

132

2:13:59

6:36:56

168

Charlie Ehrenfried

179

30

M

266

41:11

02:13

117

3:22:32

01:21

194

2:30:00

6:37:20

169

James Kelley

63

50

M

192

36:45

02:57

133

3:26:12

03:56

186

2:27:34

6:37:26

170

Valerie Jones

155

33

F

135

34:19

02:39

121

3:22:54

02:42

211

2:34:51

6:37:27

171

Deanne Hufnagel

276

28

F

200

37:09

03:12

194

3:41:07

01:36

136

2:14:39

6:37:45

172

Stacie Buck

253

28

F

241

39:27

02:15

189

3:39:22

02:00

135

2:14:38

6:37:45

173

Marleigh Hill

305

21

F

244

39:48

01:34

220

3:46:30

01:55

110

2:08:05

6:37:54

174

Phil Smeigh

300

44

M

119

33:37

03:38

159

3:30:26

02:16

191

2:28:34

6:38:33

175

Lisa Wilber

262

36

F

181

36:25

03:23

188

3:38:30

02:59

153

2:17:35

6:38:55

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

176

Dennis Breen

124

40

M

141

34:40

02:40

134

3:26:15

02:14

205

2:33:50

6:39:41

177

Paul Taivalkoski

126

54

M

122

33:40

04:32

113

3:21:42

03:16

219

2:37:01

6:40:11

178

Lane Brostrom

129

49

M

206

37:27

05:02

201

3:43:09

02:35

127

2:12:50

6:41:05

179

Ben Wuellner

319

28

M

139

34:32

02:22

156

3:29:43

04:11

199

2:32:03

6:42:53

180

Scott Liston

230

48

M

148

34:54

01:40

228

3:48:12

02:32

151

2:17:17

6:44:38

181

Paul Kozlowski

279

33

M

233

38:57

03:08

165

3:32:56

04:49

189

2:28:08

6:47:59

182

Steve Schoonover

336

50

M

217

37:53

03:13

169

3:33:46

03:24

196

2:30:12

6:48:30

183

Debbie Bulten

302

42

F

243

39:46

04:47

272

4:02:53

02:16

75

2:00:42

6:50:25

184

Jennifer Parker

255

25

F

55

30:36

02:03

186

3:37:43

05:02

214

2:35:12

6:50:38

185

Stephanie Rose

252

42

F

145

34:49

03:17

257

3:57:47

02:04

130

2:13:02

6:51:01

186

Tony Thomas

292

55

M

160

35:23

06:50

176

3:35:47

03:53

195

2:30:04

6:51:58

187

RON BOTE

240

45

M

172

35:59

02:45

226

3:48:04

02:09

177

2:24:12

6:53:11

188

Glenn Luther

181

53

M

268

41:23

02:32

187

3:38:29

02:56

188

2:28:01

6:53:22

189

Mark McDonald

275

29

M

156

35:12

03:24

172

3:34:41

02:54

222

2:37:44

6:53:57

190

Nathaniel Rychlik

151

29

M

173

36:05

03:51

132

3:25:35

02:54

242

2:46:41

6:55:09

191

Rachel Sierminski

233

29

F

299

44:59

03:05

216

3:45:57

04:01

149

2:17:06

6:55:10

192

Amy Engel

400

29

F

69

31:10

02:06

183

3:36:42

03:03

230

2:42:22

6:55:24

193

Michael Pater

335

31

M

6

26:34

06:40

184

3:36:48

02:57

231

2:42:24

6:55:26

194

Karen Curtis

142

44

F

219

37:56

03:33

209

3:44:53

03:02

182

2:26:52

6:56:18

195

Mark Griffin

174

37

M

180

36:23

02:51

136

3:26:35

02:41

244

2:48:05

6:56:36

196

Suzanne Woodling

277

43

F

212

37:35

02:45

128

3:24:43

03:47

243

2:47:58

6:56:49

197

Emily Bolthouse

374

22

F

199

37:08

02:17

248

3:54:31

01:49

170

2:21:22

6:57:09

198

Mindy Craven

191

30

F

133

34:17

02:56

177

3:35:48

03:44

227

2:41:42

6:58:29

199

vicki updike

202

43

F

242

39:42

02:30

161

3:30:53

03:40

228

2:41:43

6:58:29

200

Jodi Fitzharris

223

27

F

273

41:45

01:55

240

3:50:43

01:47

172

2:22:33

6:58:44

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

201

Joel Anders

285

35

M

215

37:40

05:54

185

3:37:03

03:59

206

2:34:18

6:58:56

202

Yasuhiro Fueta

395

52

M

248

40:01

02:24

247

3:54:13

01:49

168

2:21:01

6:59:30

203

James Holloway

259

42

M

191

36:45

09:52

129

3:24:59

03:24

237

2:45:01

7:00:03

204

Kevin Parker

334

45

M

308

46:04

02:14

123

3:23:20

03:13

239

2:45:08

7:00:03

205

Andrew Hall

196

43

M

235

39:08

02:29

221

3:46:56

02:51

192

2:29:39

7:01:06

206

Ken Wood

172

45

M

70

31:11

08:24

261

3:59:24

03:16

160

2:18:53

7:01:10

207

Diane Schlipper

213

39

F

213

37:35

02:04

263

3:59:33

03:08

159

2:18:52

7:01:15

208

Jeremy Coffey

268

29

M

163

35:31

02:28

84

3:14:17

03:19

279

3:05:42

7:01:20

209

Jennifer Clark

217

48

F

301

45:03

03:46

211

3:45:08

04:25

178

2:24:44

7:03:09

210

John Sachs

298

44

M

319

50:54

04:28

307

4:31:10

02:28

6

1:34:32

7:03:35

211

Wendy Lopez

401

33

F

136

34:23

01:22

270

4:01:53

01:22

183

2:26:54

7:05:56

212

Maris DiTolla

206

38

F

159

35:21

02:25

223

3:47:15

03:13

223

2:38:18

7:06:35

213

danielle keaney

186

39

F

158

35:20

02:25

222

3:47:15

03:14

224

2:38:19

7:06:35

214

James Szczygiel

157

51

M

220

38:00

02:23

234

3:49:02

03:22

208

2:34:45

7:07:34

215

Justus Derx

121

46

M

168

35:52

04:32

233

3:48:59

02:36

215

2:35:35

7:07:35

216

Trish Marshall

238

48

F

149

34:55

04:45

202

3:43:22

02:52

229

2:41:58

7:07:53

217

david potter

265

47

M

267

41:21

02:27

213

3:45:28

02:55

216

2:35:41

7:07:54

218

Anna Mittermann

245

29

F

272

41:44

02:49

265

4:00:50

02:59

167

2:20:50

7:09:13

219

Laura Wheatley

272

27

F

252

40:22

02:21

158

3:29:58

02:38

260

2:54:35

7:09:56

220

Sarah Speicher

357

30

F

176

36:09

04:02

256

3:57:03

06:14

181

2:26:26

7:09:56

221

chris dawson

282

38

M

229

38:41

03:33

114

3:22:18

05:02

270

3:01:04

7:10:40

222

ryan ellis

175

32

M

271

41:41

02:36

243

3:52:15

02:43

202

2:32:49

7:12:06

223

Rob Barlow

273

45

M

140

34:33

03:41

190

3:39:22

01:47

254

2:52:55

7:12:21

224

Tara Kreuser

289

30

F

260

40:46

03:06

237

3:50:02

02:23

217

2:36:05

7:12:24

225

Jami Williams

293

36

F

226

38:27

01:43

239

3:50:26

05:07

218

2:36:41

7:12:25

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

226

Mary Ann Butzke

170

49

F

218

37:54

02:00

212

3:45:26

03:41

234

2:44:08

7:13:11

227

Luther Mountjoy

332

41

M

316

47:42

03:54

225

3:47:52

03:28

197

2:30:23

7:13:22

228

Cheryl Rosentreter

224

51

F

114

33:19

08:09

249

3:54:34

02:41

210

2:34:50

7:13:36

229

Christine Palmquist

199

46

F

237

39:15

02:14

250

3:54:39

02:37

209

2:34:50

7:13:36

230

cynthia heady

380

50

F

282

42:21

03:57

275

4:08:19

03:10

156

2:18:28

7:16:17

231

Wayne Francis

264

46

M

277

42:04

04:02

197

3:42:07

02:32

241

2:46:22

7:17:09

232

Jonathan Heigel

106

42

M

131

34:00

01:28

71

3:11:34

02:10

303

3:27:57

7:17:12

233

Ryan Foster

9

27

M

279

42:20

02:27

254

3:56:08

02:12

207

2:34:44

7:17:53

234

Jeff Hogan

239

43

M

262

40:48

03:39

253

3:55:35

03:15

212

2:34:56

7:18:15

235

Ben Norton

232

46

M

167

35:44

02:16

198

3:42:07

02:20

261

2:55:46

7:18:16

236

jennifer pixley

283

35

F

307

45:24

02:44

266

4:01:18

01:44

190

2:28:28

7:19:39

237

David-Quyen Nguyen

383

23

M

109

33:06

02:02

219

3:46:13

01:02

265

2:58:35

7:21:00

238

Tyler Foster

312

28

M

329

4:56:08

 

 

 

4:02:02

175

2:23:38

7:22:21

239

Sean Sloan

372

42

M

224

38:23

02:34

274

4:06:29

01:46

204

2:33:44

7:22:58

240

Christopher Schell

344

32

M

247

39:59

02:38

236

3:49:38

01:54

247

2:49:03

7:23:13

241

James Blais

287

58

M

306

45:24

03:30

262

3:59:31

02:16

201

2:32:32

7:23:14

242

Juliette Couratier

322

41

F

269

41:30

03:17

260

3:59:14

02:16

220

2:37:24

7:23:43

243

Andrew Holton

52

44

M

123

33:44

03:00

125

3:24:18

03:45

298

3:19:53

7:24:41

244

Brigid Webb

307

22

F

56

30:38

01:59

193

3:41:00

01:48

288

3:11:11

7:26:37

245

Paula Heron

351

34

F

201

37:13

03:15

281

4:11:17

01:32

213

2:35:03

7:28:22

246

Anne Rackers

308

42

F

315

47:07

03:47

289

4:13:53

03:29

171

2:21:44

7:30:02

247

David Kurtz

284

60

M

185

36:33

02:44

241

3:51:43

03:11

264

2:57:11

7:31:24

248

Robert Craun

323

23

M

64

30:52

02:23

214

3:45:32

02:10

290

3:11:12

7:32:10

249

Greg van Amerongen

337

23

M

63

30:51

02:23

215

3:45:33

02:10

289

3:11:11

7:32:10

250

Tim Edwards

241

38

M

251

40:18

01:59

217

3:46:01

02:23

273

3:01:31

7:32:14

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

251

Janet Edwards

194

34

F

227

38:28

03:51

218

3:46:02

02:21

272

3:01:31

7:32:15

252

Jay Adams

214

38

M

255

40:41

02:47

259

3:58:45

01:25

248

2:49:15

7:32:56

253

William Biscoff

235

46

M

285

42:35

04:00

276

4:09:12

04:04

203

2:33:10

7:33:04

254

Nate Smith

22

29

M

289

43:48

03:48

230

3:48:44

04:33

251

2:52:11

7:33:07

255

Yvonne Buchheit

301

40

F

290

43:48

03:44

231

3:48:51

02:37

258

2:54:05

7:33:07

256

keith bowersox

267

52

M

72

31:16

01:54

227

3:48:11

02:43

285

3:09:31

7:33:37

257

Ross Eagle

359

45

M

161

35:25

04:36

264

4:00:22

03:57

249

2:49:54

7:34:15

258

Matt Mejia

197

43

M

190

36:42

04:57

232

3:48:56

03:49

267

3:00:04

7:34:29

259

GEORGIOS GEORGIOU

348

39

M

304

45:08

06:34

208

3:44:07

05:09

257

2:53:59

7:34:59

260

Craig MacGibbon

320

48

M

257

40:43

03:27

235

3:49:07

02:06

266

2:59:38

7:35:03

261

Iris Lessard

370

24

F

216

37:44

02:02

203

3:43:24

01:28

293

3:12:09

7:36:48

262

Russell Sullivan

237

22

M

46

30:07

02:57

258

3:57:59

01:45

278

3:04:08

7:36:58

263

Nathan Allen

378

31

M

311

46:37

03:22

238

3:50:17

03:02

256

2:53:42

7:37:02

264

Kelly Stimson

318

42

F

263

40:52

07:25

255

3:57:02

02:13

252

2:52:12

7:39:46

265

Ralph Cairns

387

46

M

164

35:32

02:57

229

3:48:19

02:39

291

3:11:20

7:40:50

266

Alexander Douglass

135

23

M

246

39:58

02:22

210

3:45:08

01:37

292

3:11:58

7:41:05

267

jose rustia

234

40

M

286

43:20

04:11

280

4:11:00

03:58

225

2:39:09

7:41:40

268

Matt Schmandt

368

28

M

320

52:13

04:15

301

4:26:37

04:20

138

2:14:50

7:42:17

269

Becky Pommer-Jones

347

52

F

230

38:42

05:18

286

4:12:42

03:24

232

2:42:59

7:43:06

270

Greg Boyd

83

25

M

112

33:13

01:40

205

3:43:26

03:00

299

3:21:52

7:43:13

271

Neal Martindale

266

53

M

281

42:21

03:38

268

4:01:34

02:40

255

2:53:11

7:43:25

272

Shane Brezee

251

46

M

280

42:20

03:41

269

4:01:35

04:51

250

2:50:56

7:43:26

273

Scott Yeomans

183

46

M

274

41:47

03:15

192

3:39:59

05:44

295

3:14:13

7:45:01

274

Colleen Durham

294

30

F

121

33:37

02:18

277

4:09:26

04:07

263

2:56:23

7:45:54

275

Geoffrey Gentry

354

40

M

174

36:06

07:10

279

4:10:25

04:36

245

2:49:01

7:47:19

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

276

Earl Gunther

366

39

M

205

37:25

05:52

278

4:10:24

04:34

246

2:49:01

7:47:19

277

Doug LeMaster

244

47

M

179

36:13

09:57

273

4:06:25

09:10

240

2:45:37

7:47:24

278

Bernie Conway

101

56

M

102

32:34

03:16

200

3:42:59

03:27

304

3:28:13

7:50:31

279

Alice Hohl

309

35

F

222

38:18

03:32

283

4:11:28

01:57

262

2:56:10

7:51:28

280

David Hohl

311

34

M

223

38:19

03:38

267

4:01:32

02:03

280

3:05:54

7:51:28

281

Jeanne Bascuk

209

44

F

300

45:02

07:59

224

3:47:45

05:11

281

3:06:10

7:52:10

282

Joe Pautler

260

37

M

261

40:47

03:48

271

4:02:12

05:12

268

3:00:20

7:52:22

283

Carol Crooks

324

44

F

305

45:10

03:40

295

4:21:46

02:24

226

2:39:22

7:52:24

284

Alan McGillivray

211

69

M

309

46:30

01:53

306

4:30:59

02:22

198

2:31:18

7:53:03

285

Don Williams

343

61

M

294

44:30

04:16

245

3:53:32

02:31

286

3:10:23

7:55:14

286

Gloria Rose-James

389

51

F

297

44:52

04:17

293

4:19:30

03:38

233

2:43:03

7:55:22

287

Leigh Ann Knaus

377

31

F

292

43:56

04:08

296

4:23:13

02:26

238

2:45:08

7:58:53

288

Karla Bishop Lopez

353

34

F

240

39:19

03:20

282

4:11:25

03:27

275

3:02:47

8:00:20

289

Randy Knutson

340

48

M

245

39:57

04:26

287

4:13:28

02:48

269

3:00:22

8:01:03

290

Kelly Estes

327

28

F

182

36:26

04:11

290

4:17:01

03:30

274

3:02:04

8:03:14

291

Joe Danyliw

278

39

M

313

46:43

02:20

284

4:11:59

02:06

276

3:03:19

8:06:29

292

Wills DeMoulin

365

22

M

234

39:08

05:12

288

4:13:38

03:38

282

3:06:36

8:08:14

293

Karin Harrell

339

31

F

322

1:00:43

11:53

297

4:24:01

 

200

2:32:10

8:08:50

294

Kyle Williams

295

33

M

325

1:06:13

02:07

167

3:33:40

02:48

302

3:24:03

8:08:53

295

Patrick Tannish

390

37

M

317

50:25

03:55

292

4:19:21

02:02

259

2:54:10

8:09:56

296

Kate Kenny

269

29

F

43

29:58

02:43

285

4:12:13

04:25

300

3:22:16

8:11:37

297

Carolyn Wiley

341

28

F

291

43:54

05:00

309

4:36:14

02:57

253

2:52:54

8:21:02

298

Theresa Pipher

386

56

F

293

44:14

03:51

305

4:29:16

03:27

271

3:01:24

8:22:16

299

james Armstrong

299

31

M

221

38:10

03:35

300

4:26:04

03:27

294

3:13:16

8:24:33

300

Susan Kelley

356

28

F

283

42:28

04:17

303

4:28:34

02:19

283

3:07:18

8:24:58

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

301

Tim Kelley

369

29

M

236

39:13

07:32

304

4:28:41

02:12

284

3:07:18

8:24:58

302

Carolyn Tory harper

317

28

F

254

40:35

02:16

310

4:36:16

02:19

277

3:03:49

8:25:16

303

Terry Horner

367

34

M

314

47:07

05:57

242

3:52:09

03:23

306

3:37:34

8:26:11

304

Matthew Geis

355

34

M

295

44:42

08:20

246

3:53:50

05:18

305

3:34:00

8:26:12

305

Matthew Mitchell

396

30

M

312

46:43

04:01

291

4:17:17

02:45

296

3:18:21

8:29:08

306

Joseph Calvert

185

35

M

287

43:22

05:09

294

4:19:38

02:37

297

3:18:21

8:29:09

307

eric brouillard

363

47

M

288

43:43

04:47

299

4:25:56

04:11

287

3:10:50

8:29:29

308

Leslie Holton

381

43

F

298

44:55

02:46

302

4:26:55

04:07

307

3:42:08

9:00:53

309

Nathan Mertz

331

34

M

270

41:32

04:28

308

4:34:52

01:38

309

3:53:40

9:16:12