TTT - Race #3 Olympic PM

Overall Results

May 21, 2011


HFP Racing
 

------- Bike -------

T1

------- Swim -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

Adam Zucco

4

36

M

3

1:02:26

01:00

12

20:25

01:10

3

42:26

2:07:30

2

John Kenny

2

31

M

4

1:04:19

00:30

 

 

 

188

1:02:58

2:07:48

3

Rick Fesler

7

30

M

2

1:02:12

01:46

40

22:54

01:33

5

43:20

2:11:47

4

Josh Beck

8

33

M

1

1:02:11

02:01

105

24:57

01:22

2

41:14

2:11:47

5

Jared Milam

1

24

M

6

1:08:47

01:44

2

19:17

01:35

4

42:36

2:14:02

6

Christopher Meewes

47

28

M

5

1:06:48

01:54

3

19:35

01:51

20

47:22

2:17:31

7

Dan Pierce

72

33

M

12

1:09:31

00:48

 

 

 

237

1:08:09

2:18:30

8

Aaron Ainsworth

16

29

M

13

1:10:36

01:36

7

20:00

01:45

8

44:57

2:18:56

9

Colin Riley

12

23

M

9

1:09:13

01:10

8

20:03

01:05

22

48:06

2:19:39

10

Adam Brown

5

31

M

10

1:09:15

01:26

5

19:51

01:32

21

47:33

2:19:39

11

Mike Coughlin

32

38

M

18

1:11:15

02:04

22

21:45

01:15

7

44:38

2:20:59

12

Scott Bowe

18

32

M

7

1:09:10

02:52

6

19:59

01:44

24

48:12

2:21:59

13

Matthew Amman

17

34

M

8

1:09:13

02:52

9

20:07

01:33

25

48:14

2:22:00

14

Spencer Tweed

31

24

M

14

1:10:51

02:27

51

23:22

01:15

6

44:22

2:22:20

15

Matthew Curbeau

81

25

M

47

1:14:22

01:47

19

21:31

01:10

13

46:18

2:25:10

16

Michael Corona

87

36

M

19

1:11:25

02:01

49

23:20

01:10

23

48:10

2:26:08

17

Louis Di Guiseppe

15

47

M

43

1:14:06

02:29

15

20:52

01:49

18

46:51

2:26:09

18

Jason Jacobs

13

27

M

27

1:13:02

02:16

50

23:21

01:22

11

46:08

2:26:11

19

Matty Mauclair

10

33

M

26

1:13:02

02:13

45

23:10

01:37

12

46:08

2:26:11

20

Rodney Adkison

23

49

M

17

1:10:59

02:05

134

25:59

01:27

14

46:36

2:27:08

21

Andy Pele

27

44

M

16

1:10:57

03:05

96

24:40

01:38

17

46:46

2:27:08

22

Alan Finder

147

23

M

20

1:11:27

02:31

11

20:10

02:09

56

51:06

2:27:24

23

Matt Inch

19

23

M

21

1:11:28

02:28

10

20:09

02:09

57

51:08

2:27:25

24

Bryan Sieber

53

34

M

11

1:09:17

04:10

97

24:44

02:05

19

47:22

2:27:40

25

Carl Kaiser

30

24

M

71

1:16:28

01:50

29

22:16

01:22

16

46:42

2:28:39

 
 

------- Bike -------

T1

------- Swim -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

James Felling

39

33

M

56

1:15:01

01:28

72

24:08

01:23

15

46:39

2:28:42

27

Corey Perez

44

34

M

44

1:14:08

01:43

20

21:34

01:33

46

50:10

2:29:10

28

Kristoph Kocan

70

39

M

42

1:14:01

02:20

27

22:11

01:38

33

49:26

2:29:38

29

Henry Tragle

74

35

M

45

1:14:15

02:13

33

22:25

01:19

36

49:28

2:29:42

30

christian kurilko

105

34

M

54

1:14:54

01:33

13

20:32

02:12

51

50:34

2:29:47

31

Eric Fernando

6

43

M

15

1:10:56

01:13

17

21:14

01:08

101

55:28

2:30:01

32

Ed Slovenkay

84

40

M

30

1:13:30

01:55

36

22:37

01:40

48

50:19

2:30:03

33

Antonio Faciola

41

32

M

58

1:15:06

01:48

34

22:29

01:05

42

49:42

2:30:12

34

Dean Hewson

61

42

M

39

1:13:48

00:41

110

25:11

01:08

37

49:35

2:30:25

35

Russ Kuryk

35

28

M

40

1:13:49

00:39

109

25:08

00:54

45

49:52

2:30:25

36

Daryl Austin

163

30

M

315

1:44:25

 

 

 

25:33

9

45:29

2:31:21

37

Alaina Case

62

29

F

51

1:14:48

02:44

35

22:35

02:10

34

49:27

2:31:48

38

Ryan Case

103

31

M

52

1:14:50

01:59

73

24:10

01:20

35

49:27

2:31:48

39

Jaret Johnson

69

44

M

38

1:13:45

01:39

58

23:40

01:04

70

52:20

2:32:30

40

PAOLINA ALLAN-FLECK

59

41

F

22

1:12:28

01:11

178

27:53

01:17

40

49:41

2:32:32

41

Ben Ferry

161

28

M

63

1:15:23

02:34

48

23:16

02:14

31

49:21

2:32:50

42

Justin Crane

26

27

M

67

1:16:06

02:33

78

24:20

01:40

26

48:21

2:33:03

43

Dean Cook

45

40

M

75

1:16:38

01:37

81

24:23

01:31

39

49:38

2:33:48

44

Ben Garrett

60

30

M

61

1:15:12

03:30

54

23:27

01:58

50

50:31

2:34:40

45

john birkelo

43

49

M

64

1:15:26

02:26

99

24:45

01:21

52

50:46

2:34:47

46

Chip Schilling

66

42

M

104

1:18:35

02:25

21

21:35

01:23

54

50:50

2:34:49

47

Scott Baldwin

76

44

M

57

1:15:01

02:04

130

25:55

01:42

49

50:24

2:35:08

48

Scott Bailey

96

32

M

81

1:17:10

02:41

95

24:40

01:47

29

48:50

2:35:10

49

Scott Goertemiller

33

47

M

35

1:13:36

03:19

26

22:09

02:44

82

53:40

2:35:30

50

Lauren Birkel

107

29

F

97

1:18:15

03:12

41

22:55

01:19

44

49:49

2:35:32

 
 

------- Bike -------

T1

------- Swim -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Chuck Kreger

65

41

M

48

1:14:24

01:12

138

26:18

01:59

64

51:40

2:35:34

52

Joathan Hoag

50

41

M

46

1:14:20

02:16

155

26:59

03:25

27

48:33

2:35:35

53

Nick Hansen

95

34

M

84

1:17:27

02:26

25

21:57

01:50

73

52:30

2:36:12

54

Steven Bland

28

45

M

41

1:13:52

03:23

121

25:32

01:22

69

52:11

2:36:22

55

David Richter

48

45

M

36

1:13:41

02:28

28

22:14

01:42

110

56:16

2:36:22

56

matt bonastia

29

37

M

53

1:14:52

01:43

16

21:13

01:28

126

57:23

2:36:40

57

Joseph Richey

113

29

M

135

1:20:59

00:39

98

24:45

01:05

43

49:43

2:37:13

58

Marie Repec

73

36

F

70

1:16:22

03:02

115

25:22

02:59

38

49:35

2:37:23

59

Kory Jessen

133

29

M

72

1:16:29

04:17

119

25:29

01:43

32

49:24

2:37:23

60

Kevin Dobson

127

39

M

118

1:19:38

03:22

67

23:58

01:35

30

48:51

2:37:25

61

Christian Belair

57

36

M

50

1:14:41

01:59

147

26:35

01:08

75

52:59

2:37:26

62

William Beyer

67

50

M

24

1:12:52

03:00

86

24:27

02:20

99

54:58

2:37:39

63

Pamela J Nielsen

119

35

F

33

1:13:34

02:48

92

24:34

02:24

91

54:22

2:37:44

64

Jeremy Sartain

3

37

M

34

1:13:36

03:04

76

24:16

02:29

90

54:18

2:37:45

65

Loran Storts

37

46

M

60

1:15:09

02:15

66

23:57

01:57

96

54:55

2:38:16

66

Joel Rinderknecht

136

37

M

59

1:15:08

02:17

46

23:10

02:43

97

54:56

2:38:17

67

Robert Kenney

393

37

M

78

1:17:01

02:02

57

23:37

02:47

77

53:14

2:38:43

68

Julie Rosa

394

37

F

80

1:17:02

02:03

47

23:11

03:10

78

53:16

2:38:43

69

Sarah Braunshausen

99

32

F

98

1:18:18

03:33

71

24:08

01:39

62

51:31

2:39:11

70

Andy Braunshausen

97

33

M

96

1:18:13

03:38

62

23:49

01:58

63

51:31

2:39:11

71

Colin Thornburg

114

26

M

197

1:26:05

03:37

24

21:57

01:38

10

46:07

2:39:26

72

Jasin Pasho

187

38

M

90

1:17:46

02:30

150

26:42

01:59

60

51:17

2:40:16

73

Philip Putnam

93

23

M

87

1:17:32

03:00

117

25:26

02:04

72

52:28

2:40:33

74

Mike Ballenger

89

20

M

89

1:17:37

03:15

143

26:31

02:20

53

50:49

2:40:33

75

Michael Boone

137

43

M

105

1:18:35

02:42

136

26:11

01:41

61

51:27

2:40:39

 
 

------- Bike -------

T1

------- Swim -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Amanda Lindsey

148

31

F

132

1:20:50

03:24

68

23:59

01:31

58

51:10

2:40:55

77

Kenneth Laczkowski

111

30

M

28

1:13:24

01:58

74

24:13

03:07

137

58:11

2:40:56

78

Kory Seder

49

32

M

29

1:13:28

01:55

94

24:39

02:08

149

58:44

2:40:56

79

Scott Myers

14

36

M

76

1:16:45

02:33

61

23:44

01:33

111

56:20

2:40:58

80

Andrea Myers

71

35

F

77

1:16:49

02:08

69

24:06

01:09

116

56:45

2:40:59

81

Daniel Toberman

182

21

M

102

1:18:32

02:36

113

25:17

02:30

67

52:05

2:41:02

82

Craig Fitzpatrick

139

41

M

82

1:17:16

02:46

225

29:38

01:38

41

49:42

2:41:02

83

Chuck Harrison

131

48

M

139

1:21:49

02:19

100

24:46

01:28

59

51:15

2:41:39

84

Ken Koppenhaver

180

43

M

165

1:23:16

01:41

38

22:50

02:57

55

50:53

2:41:39

85

Jeremy Behler

138

35

M

140

1:21:49

02:05

39

22:50

02:19

74

52:36

2:41:42

86

Erika Wetzel

188

31

F

111

1:18:39

02:41

104

24:55

01:58

80

53:28

2:41:43

87

Cathie Phillips

247

38

F

110

1:18:38

02:42

44

23:05

01:14

107

56:02

2:41:43

88

Ryan Albrecht

204

39

M

66

1:15:52

02:02

114

25:19

02:21

109

56:14

2:41:50

89

jeff watern

38

50

M

65

1:15:29

03:23

103

24:52

02:08

108

56:06

2:42:00

90

Kendall Jackson

64

26

M

32

1:13:31

03:21

116

25:24

02:30

124

57:13

2:42:01

91

Steven Davis

54

31

M

25

1:12:55

01:07

131

25:55

04:50

125

57:14

2:42:02

92

Matt Endicott

325

40

M

255

1:31:32

04:20

 

 

 

226

1:06:50

2:42:43

93

Mindy Fernando

109

33

F

152

1:22:48

02:20

139

26:21

01:17

47

50:18

2:43:06

94

Craig Neidlinger

112

29

M

100

1:18:29

02:35

101

24:48

02:33

100

54:58

2:43:24

95

David Bialkowski

68

47

M

149

1:22:27

01:02

75

24:14

02:24

79

53:18

2:43:27

96

Chad Lockard

405

33

M

68

1:16:14

04:04

167

27:22

01:57

84

53:59

2:43:38

97

Sara Skilliter

154

40

F

106

1:18:36

02:38

144

26:32

01:53

87

54:07

2:43:48

98

Anthony Rudd

280

26

M

123

1:20:17

03:03

93

24:34

02:01

85

54:00

2:43:57

99

Joseph Lotus

36

35

M

31

1:13:31

02:18

124

25:44

02:02

170

1:00:39

2:44:15

100

Buddy van Vugt

229

36

M

86

1:17:32

02:25

200

28:44

03:26

68

52:07

2:44:17

 
 

------- Bike -------

T1

------- Swim -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Adrienne Amman

120

32

F

172

1:23:41

05:13

18

21:26

02:11

66

52:00

2:44:33

102

Andrew Menter

198

38

M

130

1:20:47

02:49

166

27:21

01:57

65

51:46

2:44:43

103

JP Bordeleau

164

37

M

88

1:17:32

03:18

173

27:41

01:59

95

54:32

2:45:04

104

Tim Fredricks

55

31

M

69

1:16:19

01:21

197

28:38

01:29

128

57:26

2:45:15

105

michael bouska

134

28

M

49

1:14:31

02:12

199

28:43

01:52

136

58:10

2:45:31

106

Carol Lynn Moore

79

33

F

108

1:18:37

02:19

70

24:07

02:04

142

58:31

2:45:40

107

Kevin Crossman

75

41

M

103

1:18:35

02:23

30

22:17

03:54

143

58:31

2:45:41

108

Scott Pederson

104

50

M

119

1:19:41

02:37

146

26:35

02:31

94

54:31

2:45:58

109

John Atchison

208

26

M

189

1:25:39

03:42

123

25:43

02:13

28

48:41

2:46:01

110

Gavin Nunns

92

33

M

79

1:17:01

03:11

129

25:54

02:32

127

57:25

2:46:06

111

Darren Fortney

122

44

M

147

1:22:23

01:37

153

26:54

01:53

86

54:04

2:46:53

112

Jonathan Heigel

106

42

M

62

1:15:22

01:17

102

24:50

01:35

206

1:05:06

2:48:12

113

John Naab

333

30

M

23

1:12:37

04:14

248

30:45

03:10

130

57:28

2:48:17

114

Don Ehinger

218

44

M

116

1:19:27

02:17

90

24:29

02:19

160

59:51

2:48:24

115

Steven Scribner

98

45

M

107

1:18:36

01:50

23

21:51

02:09

201

1:04:22

2:48:50

116

MJ Slikas

58

42

F

162

1:23:14

02:21

32

22:23

01:18

154

59:37

2:48:54

117

Valerie Jones

155

33

F

113

1:19:10

02:26

142

26:30

01:59

150

58:51

2:48:57

118

Louie Caffero

102

48

M

134

1:20:56

02:27

183

28:05

01:52

105

55:45

2:49:08

119

Andrew Holton

52

44

M

92

1:17:58

03:51

111

25:13

02:26

157

59:46

2:49:16

120

Dan Albright

88

23

M

93

1:18:01

04:18

253

31:18

02:31

76

53:07

2:49:17

121

Hubie Krawczyk

110

50

M

83

1:17:25

02:03

218

29:20

03:04

141

58:30

2:50:23

122

patrick turley

153

48

M

170

1:23:32

02:44

88

24:28

02:57

115

56:42

2:50:25

123

Mike Balent

231

31

M

99

1:18:22

03:25

168

27:23

03:24

133

57:48

2:50:25

124

Don Cain

165

51

M

205

1:26:55

02:55

79

24:21

01:50

92

54:22

2:50:26

125

Marty McKenna

100

39

M

156

1:22:58

02:28

80

24:21

02:27

138

58:12

2:50:28

 
 

------- Bike -------

T1

------- Swim -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

Charlie Ehrenfried

179

30

M

85

1:17:28

02:21

272

32:41

02:29

103

55:38

2:50:39

127

Brian Garrison

263

29

M

181

1:25:06

02:37

163

27:14

02:15

81

53:40

2:50:54

128

Jerry Swartzel Jr.

205

51

M

169

1:23:27

02:26

198

28:40

01:57

93

54:28

2:50:59

129

Kelly Yeomans

128

32

F

91

1:17:57

04:06

219

29:23

02:44

118

56:50

2:51:02

130

Matthew Bienick

215

20

M

94

1:18:07

05:44

127

25:49

01:45

155

59:38

2:51:05

131

Michael Conlon

130

40

M

173

1:23:42

02:16

203

28:49

02:04

89

54:14

2:51:05

132

Jose Rosales-Yepez

78

25

M

37

1:13:45

01:34

319

41:29

02:07

71

52:21

2:51:19

133

Patti Warr

118

49

F

176

1:24:32

02:54

122

25:41

01:27

120

56:59

2:51:36

134

rob reddy

56

46

M

115

1:19:21

01:03

59

23:43

01:45

217

1:05:53

2:51:47

135

Meaghan Jefferson

288

31

F

177

1:24:47

03:57

87

24:28

02:16

112

56:26

2:51:56

136

Mary Ann Butzke

170

49

F

238

1:30:20

06:07

 

 

 

284

1:15:29

2:51:57

137

Burt DeHaven

171

52

M

112

1:19:01

03:17

190

28:25

02:08

152

59:16

2:52:09

138

Greg Boyd

83

25

M

125

1:20:26

02:35

108

25:05

01:53

181

1:02:13

2:52:13

139

Zeb Sharpe

201

35

M

182

1:25:08

03:04

60

23:44

02:30

134

57:53

2:52:21

140

Krist Geyer

176

29

M

151

1:22:47

02:17

211

29:11

02:20

106

55:46

2:52:23

141

Steve Trickett

152

35

M

109

1:18:37

03:39

181

27:57

03:38

145

58:38

2:52:31

142

Jeff Swartz

94

38

M

101

1:18:32

03:46

177

27:53

03:42

147

58:40

2:52:36

143

Stacey Conrad

303

27

F

159

1:23:11

02:40

107

24:58

01:50

163

1:00:06

2:52:46

144

Sarah Mugge

254

29

F

161

1:23:12

02:38

85

24:26

01:50

169

1:00:38

2:52:47

145

Brent Baker

125

40

M

127

1:20:30

05:18

126

25:46

01:31

156

59:41

2:52:48

146

Jason Weber

158

40

M

133

1:20:52

01:49

196

28:33

02:11

159

59:48

2:53:15

147

Bruce Borawski

207

54

M

114

1:19:18

04:18

228

29:43

02:53

121

57:04

2:53:18

148

Victoria Gilbert

236

23

F

137

1:21:13

02:46

189

28:14

01:12

161

1:00:05

2:53:32

149

Kimberly Seder

200

27

F

136

1:21:11

02:48

151

26:43

01:10

174

1:01:38

2:53:32

150

Paul Taivalkoski

126

54

M

171

1:23:34

03:18

125

25:45

04:04

131

57:32

2:54:15

 
 

------- Bike -------

T1

------- Swim -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

151

michele faul

195

49

F

178

1:24:49

03:09

169

27:25

01:46

123

57:08

2:54:19

152

Ann Frost

258

49

F

185

1:25:20

04:30

64

23:53

03:26

122

57:08

2:54:19

153

Conor Macfarlane

82

32

M

196

1:26:01

03:46

162

27:13

02:32

98

54:56

2:54:31

154

Robert Craun

323

23

M

163

1:23:14

03:34

43

23:00

02:08

186

1:02:37

2:54:35

155

Greg van Amerongen

337

23

M

160

1:23:11

03:36

42

22:56

02:13

187

1:02:37

2:54:36

156

lynda leigh

86

40

F

187

1:25:22

04:21

53

23:25

01:41

158

59:47

2:54:37

157

Tim Barrett

315

41

M

166

1:23:18

02:29

226

29:41

02:26

132

57:35

2:55:32

158

Brian Grafton

242

42

M

117

1:19:34

03:50

205

29:04

02:59

162

1:00:05

2:55:34

159

Kevin Parker

334

45

M

74

1:16:32

02:04

290

33:59

02:23

171

1:00:41

2:55:41

160

James Holloway

259

42

M

73

1:16:30

02:36

206

29:04

02:58

202

1:04:30

2:55:41

161

Lane Brostrom

129

49

M

191

1:25:41

03:40

158

27:06

03:03

113

56:30

2:56:02

162

Lindsay Bruick

145

30

F

213

1:27:23

03:40

112

25:14

02:57

119

56:54

2:56:11

163

Sarah Sanders

141

34

F

212

1:27:21

03:43

65

23:56

01:38

153

59:32

2:56:11

164

Ian Hoffman

226

43

M

142

1:22:03

02:18

280

33:11

01:58

117

56:45

2:56:17

165

Michelle Prendergast

248

35

F

183

1:25:12

01:43

91

24:33

01:14

193

1:03:36

2:56:19

166

Katherine Krummen

346

27

F

220

1:28:05

03:59

63

23:51

01:57

148

58:43

2:56:37

167

Jodi Fitzharris

223

27

F

193

1:25:45

03:38

229

29:43

01:54

104

55:42

2:56:45

168

Matthew Dixon

77

34

M

122

1:20:08

02:50

128

25:50

02:00

218

1:05:59

2:56:49

169

Marleigh Hill

305

21

F

230

1:28:58

01:52

187

28:13

01:15

114

56:33

2:56:52

170

James Kelley

63

50

M

120

1:19:56

03:53

164

27:18

02:32

190

1:03:15

2:56:56

171

Timothy Nijakowski

246

40

M

195

1:25:53

03:29

256

31:20

02:33

83

53:45

2:57:03

172

Graham Dunn

228

38

M

143

1:22:04

02:53

152

26:46

01:56

192

1:03:30

2:57:11

173

Randy Bartosh

144

54

M

214

1:27:34

05:26

156

27:01

03:07

88

54:09

2:57:18

174

Bernie Conway

101

56

M

184

1:25:12

02:43

52

23:25

02:41

194

1:03:42

2:57:44

175

Thomas Impellitteri

189

42

M

141

1:22:02

03:59

227

29:42

01:38

166

1:00:22

2:57:46

 
 

------- Bike -------

T1

------- Swim -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

176

Lewis Jackson

20

28

M

55

1:14:55

01:49

31

22:19

01:18

294

1:18:12

2:58:35

177

John Owen

159

35

M

128

1:20:33

03:29

161

27:12

03:45

195

1:03:59

2:58:59

178

Brad Cope

108

29

M

126

1:20:29

03:34

160

27:11

03:44

196

1:04:00

2:58:59

179

john sosniecki

132

44

M

154

1:22:55

03:10

258

31:23

02:26

164

1:00:09

3:00:06

180

Andrew Hall

196

43

M

146

1:22:19

02:30

216

29:16

02:16

199

1:04:08

3:00:32

181

ken larson

220

52

M

148

1:22:25

03:16

174

27:43

02:27

203

1:04:40

3:00:33

182

Lynn Braun

310

39

F

186

1:25:20

03:28

259

31:25

02:04

140

58:16

3:00:36

183

Dennis Breen

124

40

M

194

1:25:49

04:02

182

28:05

01:45

172

1:01:34

3:01:17

184

James Szczygiel

157

51

M

145

1:22:12

02:53

207

29:05

01:39

210

1:05:33

3:01:23

185

Justus Derx

121

46

M

144

1:22:10

02:54

204

29:02

03:14

197

1:04:01

3:01:23

186

deborah battaglia

184

44

F

236

1:30:01

02:11

106

24:57

02:12

180

1:02:09

3:01:32

187

Ben Wuellner

319

28

M

180

1:25:00

04:08

145

26:35

03:26

184

1:02:33

3:01:43

188

Scott Yeomans

183

46

M

121

1:19:56

03:52

83

24:25

04:46

250

1:09:04

3:02:05

189

Deanne Hufnagel

276

28

F

251

1:31:23

02:18

175

27:52

02:09

146

58:38

3:02:22

190

Emily Bolthouse

374

22

F

272

1:33:11

02:55

148

26:36

01:36

144

58:32

3:02:52

191

Sabrina Bruckner

173

42

F

190

1:25:40

03:35

120

25:30

01:52

219

1:06:14

3:02:53

192

Alice Spriesterbach

362

49

F

266

1:32:22

03:28

188

28:13

03:49

102

55:29

3:03:23

193

Stacie Buck

253

28

F

252

1:31:26

02:22

224

29:35

01:55

139

58:16

3:03:36

194

Lisa Wilber

262

36

F

224

1:28:22

04:10

213

29:13

02:46

151

59:06

3:03:38

195

Deanna Kollias

243

28

F

253

1:31:31

05:23

179

27:54

01:48

129

57:28

3:04:05

196

Brigid Webb

307

22

F

226

1:28:35

02:00

56

23:30

01:46

241

1:08:18

3:04:11

197

Jennifer Parker

255

25

F

219

1:28:04

02:31

37

22:47

02:30

240

1:08:18

3:04:11

198

Enrico Lagman

329

36

M

192

1:25:44

02:28

254

31:18

02:51

182

1:02:16

3:04:39

199

Joel Anders

285

35

M

223

1:28:13

03:57

201

28:48

02:35

175

1:01:40

3:05:15

200

Phil Smeigh

300

44

M

179

1:24:58

03:33

159

27:07

03:09

222

1:06:30

3:05:19

 
 

------- Bike -------

T1

------- Swim -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

201

ryan ellis

175

32

M

221

1:28:11

03:48

246

30:39

02:45

165

1:00:13

3:05:39

202

Amy Engel

400

29

F

203

1:26:40

04:10

55

23:30

02:33

249

1:09:00

3:05:55

203

Michael Pater

335

31

M

204

1:26:42

04:01

14

20:52

05:19

248

1:08:59

3:05:56

204

vicki updike

202

43

F

168

1:23:22

03:26

171

27:33

02:09

257

1:09:30

3:06:02

205

Laura Wheatley

272

27

F

150

1:22:34

03:45

260

31:34

02:41

215

1:05:47

3:06:24

206

Mindy Craven

191

30

F

167

1:23:19

03:31

137

26:15

03:05

264

1:10:43

3:06:55

207

Wills DeMoulin

365

22

M

338

2:01:01

06:02

293

34:28

06:43

1

18:49

3:07:05

208

Stephanie Rose

252

42

F

273

1:33:12

03:58

154

26:54

02:43

168

1:00:34

3:07:24

209

Sean Carr

146

31

M

294

1:36:01

02:07

77

24:16

02:00

189

1:03:15

3:07:40

210

Suzanne Woodling

277

43

F

153

1:22:50

04:06

247

30:40

03:03

232

1:07:15

3:07:57

211

Scott Liston

230

48

M

241

1:30:33

02:08

170

27:29

01:59

225

1:06:48

3:08:58

212

chris dawson

282

38

M

124

1:20:21

02:26

239

30:07

02:47

275

1:13:42

3:09:24

213

David-Quyen Nguyen

383

23

M

202

1:26:39

02:07

140

26:21

02:48

270

1:12:03

3:09:59

214

Yasuhiro Fueta

395

52

M

249

1:31:05

02:24

242

30:27

02:40

191

1:03:24

3:10:01

215

Cheryl Rosentreter

224

51

F

208

1:26:59

04:06

135

26:08

03:41

251

1:09:16

3:10:12

216

Christine Palmquist

199

46

F

209

1:27:03

04:05

193

28:29

01:19

252

1:09:16

3:10:14

217

Paul Kozlowski

279

33

M

217

1:27:58

05:47

231

29:48

04:23

183

1:02:26

3:10:24

218

Ken Wood

172

45

M

231

1:29:17

04:14

141

26:27

03:44

229

1:06:56

3:10:40

219

Diane Schlipper

213

39

F

233

1:29:24

04:08

176

27:52

02:19

228

1:06:56

3:10:41

220

Joseph Calvert

185

35

M

175

1:24:28

03:53

291

34:17

02:10

223

1:06:40

3:11:29

221

Matthew Mitchell

396

30

M

174

1:24:25

04:17

220

29:24

03:19

260

1:10:02

3:11:30

222

Tony Thomas

292

55

M

158

1:23:09

02:59

266

31:52

05:31

236

1:08:03

3:11:36

223

Mark McDonald

275

29

M

216

1:27:49

04:38

212

29:11

03:32

224

1:06:43

3:11:55

224

Jami Williams

293

36

F

247

1:30:57

03:48

210

29:09

02:59

211

1:05:35

3:12:29

225

Nathaniel Rychlik

151

29

M

218

1:28:02

03:14

195

28:31

02:52

259

1:09:51

3:12:32

 
 

------- Bike -------

T1

------- Swim -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

226

Matt Mejia

197

43

M

222

1:28:12

03:56

265

31:48

03:44

205

1:04:54

3:12:35

227

Ryan Foster

9

27

M

269

1:32:52

07:51

250

30:55

03:03

135

58:00

3:12:43

228

Brodie Birkel

90

31

M

138

1:21:42

02:40

223

29:35

02:22

289

1:16:35

3:12:55

229

Alexander Douglass

135

23

M

237

1:30:07

03:44

215

29:15

02:06

234

1:07:50

3:13:04

230

Mark Durno

91

42

M

95

1:18:08

02:54

82

24:25

02:27

324

1:25:13

3:13:09

231

scott miller

297

43

M

129

1:20:40

04:49

274

32:48

03:58

266

1:11:11

3:13:29

232

Jeremy Coffey

268

29

M

131

1:20:49

03:12

243

30:32

05:04

277

1:13:57

3:13:36

233

Karen Curtis

142

44

F

225

1:28:34

03:39

221

29:27

03:15

247

1:08:59

3:13:55

234

Debbie Bulten

302

42

F

292

1:35:45

36:49

 

 

 

200

1:04:17

3:14:16

235

Sarah Speicher

357

30

F

271

1:33:04

04:34

186

28:11

03:28

209

1:05:32

3:14:50

236

Luther Mountjoy

332

41

M

228

1:28:37

06:03

303

35:09

03:19

179

1:02:00

3:15:10

237

Ross Eagle

359

45

M

248

1:31:04

03:21

149

26:41

03:04

265

1:11:00

3:15:13

238

Trish Marshall

238

48

F

245

1:30:35

04:07

192

28:28

03:34

245

1:08:36

3:15:22

239

jennifer pixley

283

35

F

229

1:28:56

03:26

288

33:51

02:59

221

1:06:19

3:15:33

240

Sean Sloan

372

42

M

301

1:38:50

03:38

232

29:52

01:55

173

1:01:36

3:15:52

241

Maris DiTolla

206

38

F

261

1:32:03

03:28

208

29:06

01:54

254

1:09:27

3:15:59

242

danielle keaney

186

39

F

267

1:32:28

03:03

209

29:06

01:55

253

1:09:27

3:16:00

243

Geoffrey Gentry

354

40

M

258

1:31:41

02:46

202

28:49

03:15

255

1:09:29

3:16:02

244

Earl Gunther

366

39

M

259

1:31:42

02:43

185

28:10

03:55

256

1:09:30

3:16:02

245

Wendy Lopez

401

33

F

302

1:39:27

00:48

165

27:19

01:01

233

1:07:33

3:16:10

246

William Biscoff

235

46

M

235

1:29:35

43:49

 

 

 

246

1:08:43

3:16:42

247

Rachel Sierminski

233

29

F

268

1:32:47

04:39

295

34:32

03:06

176

1:01:41

3:16:47

248

Jared Robey

212

37

M

188

1:25:35

04:11

316

40:42

04:54

177

1:01:45

3:17:10

249

david potter

265

47

M

254

1:31:31

05:54

261

31:38

02:22

214

1:05:46

3:17:13

250

Alan McGillivray

211

69

M

282

1:34:00

03:31

289

33:51

01:49

198

1:04:02

3:17:16

 
 

------- Bike -------

T1

------- Swim -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

251

Mark Griffin

174

37

M

198

1:26:21

03:53

241

30:24

04:12

274

1:13:00

3:17:52

252

Anne Rackers

308

42

F

244

1:30:35

05:31

283

33:28

02:57

208

1:05:27

3:18:01

253

Tyler Foster

312

28

M

286

1:34:47

03:44

287

33:49

03:36

185

1:02:35

3:18:32

254

Shane Brezee

251

46

M

262

1:32:13

02:54

251

30:57

04:09

244

1:08:21

3:18:36

255

Neal Martindale

266

53

M

263

1:32:15

02:32

257

31:22

02:19

261

1:10:07

3:18:36

256

Brian Lindgren

166

43

M

215

1:27:46

03:30

194

28:30

02:22

290

1:16:59

3:19:07

257

Brian Tonner

167

49

M

211

1:27:20

03:56

84

24:26

06:25

291

1:16:59

3:19:08

258

Tim Bowman

373

56

M

201

1:26:37

05:28

214

29:14

02:59

283

1:14:48

3:19:09

259

Tara Kreuser

289

30

F

260

1:31:50

04:44

279

33:08

02:56

227

1:06:50

3:19:30

260

Kate Kenny

269

29

F

290

1:35:31

02:27

1

17:40

03:23

310

1:20:48

3:19:50

261

Glenn Luther

181

53

M

265

1:32:20

03:55

273

32:45

03:57

230

1:07:09

3:20:07

262

Rob Barlow

273

45

M

206

1:26:57

02:45

184

28:09

02:48

305

1:20:01

3:20:42

263

Anna Mittermann

245

29

F

240

1:30:30

04:30

245

30:34

02:03

278

1:13:59

3:21:38

264

Iris Lessard

370

24

F

232

1:29:22

02:10

236

29:59

03:37

288

1:16:31

3:21:41

265

Christopher Schell

344

32

M

257

1:31:36

02:19

233

29:52

02:12

285

1:16:04

3:22:05

266

GEORGIOS GEORGIOU

348

39

M

200

1:26:37

07:51

297

34:44

05:05

242

1:08:20

3:22:39

267

Chad Correll

160

39

M

199

1:26:35

07:55

298

34:44

05:04

243

1:08:20

3:22:40

268

Carol Crooks

324

44

F

281

1:33:44

05:06

305

36:18

02:01

213

1:05:38

3:22:49

269

Jennifer Clark

217

48

F

280

1:33:44

05:04

306

36:22

02:00

212

1:05:38

3:22:49

270

Nathan Allen

378

31

M

234

1:29:26

03:59

312

37:58

02:34

258

1:09:33

3:23:31

271

cynthia heady

380

50

F

305

1:42:15

05:11

263

31:40

03:58

167

1:00:29

3:23:35

272

Russell Sullivan

237

22

M

277

1:33:35

03:18

132

25:57

02:12

301

1:19:46

3:24:51

273

Daniel Szajta

115

23

M

275

1:33:14

03:38

133

25:57

02:13

300

1:19:46

3:24:51

274

Jeanne Bascuk

209

44

F

164

1:23:16

04:39

262

31:39

04:18

312

1:21:10

3:25:04

275

Jay Adams

214

38

M

283

1:34:01

04:03

249

30:48

03:19

281

1:14:01

3:26:14

 
 

------- Bike -------

T1

------- Swim -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

276

jose rustia

234

40

M

298

1:37:21

43:37

 

 

 

263

1:10:41

3:26:33

277

Colleen Durham

294

30

F

300

1:38:07

03:22

118

25:29

03:55

287

1:16:24

3:27:19

278

Steve Schoonover

336

50

M

155

1:22:57

03:30

322

47:26

08:20

216

1:05:47

3:28:03

279

keith bowersox

267

52

M

242

1:30:35

01:07

252

30:59

01:51

317

1:23:38

3:28:11

280

Craig MacGibbon

320

48

M

239

1:30:28

03:17

271

32:37

02:48

297

1:19:12

3:28:24

281

Margaret Gray

345

33

F

264

1:32:17

01:45

230

29:46

01:44

316

1:22:59

3:28:33

282

Juliette Couratier

322

41

F

295

1:36:06

03:39

270

32:27

02:12

282

1:14:09

3:28:35

283

Ben Norton

232

46

M

227

1:28:35

03:55

237

30:01

02:57

319

1:24:17

3:29:47

284

Alice Hohl

309

35

F

303

1:40:21

04:47

244

30:33

02:17

269

1:11:56

3:29:55

285

Paula Heron

351

34

F

313

1:44:01

02:40

240

30:10

02:26

267

1:11:37

3:30:56

286

Joe Pautler

260

37

M

293

1:35:51

04:21

286

33:49

03:13

276

1:13:54

3:31:10

287

Randy Knutson

340

48

M

256

1:31:36

04:16

276

32:54

04:10

296

1:18:37

3:31:35

288

michael miller

342

50

M

157

1:23:05

05:54

313

38:45

04:06

304

1:19:58

3:31:50

289

Doug LeMaster

244

47

M

299

1:37:53

06:42

217

29:18

07:37

262

1:10:22

3:31:54

290

Leigh Ann Knaus

377

31

F

317

1:44:58

05:07

300

35:00

03:12

207

1:05:10

3:33:28

291

Kelly Stimson

318

42

F

296

1:36:09

03:22

269

32:11

04:37

292

1:17:11

3:33:32

292

Janet Edwards

194

34

F

285

1:34:26

05:16

302

35:03

04:53

280

1:14:00

3:33:40

293

Tim Edwards

241

38

M

291

1:35:34

04:08

310

37:38

02:18

279

1:14:00

3:33:40

294

RON BOTE

240

45

M

331

1:50:04

05:06

234

29:56

02:35

220

1:06:18

3:34:01

295

james Armstrong

299

31

M

270

1:32:55

03:31

180

27:57

03:07

329

1:26:52

3:34:25

296

Wayne Francis

264

46

M

207

1:26:58

03:26

326

53:20

04:53

231

1:07:13

3:35:53

297

Patrick Tannish

390

37

M

307

1:42:41

03:31

301

35:02

02:54

268

1:11:54

3:36:03

298

Gloria Rose-James

389

51

F

304

1:40:40

03:52

304

36:01

03:39

271

1:12:15

3:36:28

299

Yvonne Buchheit

301

40

F

279

1:33:41

05:53

285

33:48

04:17

303

1:19:58

3:37:38

300

Nate Smith

22

29

M

278

1:33:37

06:06

282

33:24

04:32

302

1:19:57

3:37:38

 
 

------- Bike -------

T1

------- Swim -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

301

Kirk Jiannacopoulos

257

48

M

274

1:33:14

04:02

315

40:00

03:22

293

1:17:23

3:38:04

302

Karla Bishop Lopez

353

34

F

289

1:35:22

07:48

267

32:02

03:49

298

1:19:32

3:38:36

303

Carolyn Wiley

341

28

F

312

1:44:00

06:12

278

33:04

03:04

272

1:12:29

3:38:50

304

Sean Lohbeck

306

38

M

306

1:42:21

03:09

284

33:43

03:28

286

1:16:15

3:38:59

305

David Kurtz

284

60

M

287

1:34:50

05:18

235

29:57

04:48

321

1:24:45

3:39:39

306

John Sachs

298

44

M

284

1:34:01

05:51

325

50:07

04:24

235

1:08:01

3:42:25

307

Karin Harrell

339

31

F

325

1:47:27

03:43

321

45:49

03:51

178

1:01:46

3:42:37

308

Julie Rubin

249

38

F

310

1:43:18

06:06

157

27:05

21:18

204

1:04:49

3:42:38

309

Ralph Cairns

387

46

M

276

1:33:25

05:58

191

28:27

05:50

331

1:29:06

3:42:47

310

Terry Horner

367

34

M

246

1:30:36

05:01

311

37:40

09:25

315

1:22:55

3:45:39

311

Matthew Geis

355

34

M

250

1:31:10

05:06

318

41:11

07:49

306

1:20:23

3:45:40

312

Tim Kelley

369

29

M

308

1:42:54

05:40

264

31:48

06:19

309

1:20:46

3:47:28

313

Susan Kelley

356

28

F

320

1:46:01

03:20

292

34:19

03:52

308

1:20:46

3:48:20

314

Kelly Estes

327

28

F

309

1:43:01

10:08

172

27:40

03:28

323

1:25:08

3:49:27

315

Steven J Estes

326

31

M

323

1:47:05

06:06

4

19:37

11:31

322

1:25:07

3:49:28

316

Carolyn Tory harper

317

28

F

327

1:48:31

02:35

238

30:02

02:18

327

1:26:04

3:49:32

317

Theresa Pipher

386

56

F

326

1:47:34

03:34

299

34:48

03:48

311

1:21:07

3:50:53

318

David Hohl

311

34

M

339

2:06:01

02:18

222

29:28

02:09

273

1:12:35

3:52:34

319

Chris Lopez

117

44

M

330

1:50:00

07:47

268

32:05

03:50

299

1:19:32

3:53:17

320

Tammy Schlau

376

47

F

329

1:49:57

02:47

281

33:14

03:35

318

1:24:12

3:53:46

321

Becky Pommer-Jones

347

52

F

333

1:52:47

06:53

255

31:19

04:16

295

1:18:36

3:53:53

322

Kyle Williams

295

33

M

210

1:27:19

09:32

331

1:03:25

05:26

238

1:08:11

3:53:55

323

Don Williams

343

61

M

243

1:30:35

06:20

330

1:03:22

05:25

239

1:08:12

3:53:55

324

Joe Danyliw

278

39

M

318

1:45:36

03:52

317

40:54

02:06

313

1:21:32

3:54:03

325

Matt Schmandt

368

28

M

314

1:44:12

05:55

320

42:02

04:00

307

1:20:44

3:56:54

 
 

------- Bike -------

T1

------- Swim -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

326

david markwardt

227

50

M

332

1:50:10

05:02

277

32:56

04:08

320

1:24:44

3:57:01

327

Nathan Mertz

331

34

M

316

1:44:30

03:26

275

32:49

03:01

336

1:34:32

3:58:20

328

Megan Blaszak

350

20

F

319

1:45:46

08:21

314

38:52

02:57

326

1:25:45

4:01:44

329

Leslie Holton

381

43

F

322

1:46:56

04:07

296

34:40

02:42

335

1:33:33

4:02:00

330

eric brouillard

363

47

M

321

1:46:53

07:50

309

36:59

03:37

330

1:28:25

4:03:46

331

Teresa Macfarlane

375

32

F

335

1:57:25

06:45

307

36:26

03:03

325

1:25:31

4:09:11

332

Dan Ratliff

371

54

M

328

1:49:13

02:38

323

48:08

03:53

332

1:29:58

4:13:51

333

Veronica Acuna

392

29

F

334

1:57:06

02:41

328

54:08

03:08

314

1:22:54

4:20:00

334

Jeremiah Walton

411

30

M

336

1:58:51

05:07

327

53:55

03:16

333

1:31:10

4:32:21

335

Gary Fuller

316

40

M

337

1:59:35

04:04

329

54:31

03:12

334

1:31:25

4:32:49

336

Diana Wedow

321

51

F

311

1:43:58

04:39

308

36:39

04:03

337

2:04:04

4:33:26

337

Russell Kennedy

397

41

M

340

2:15:38

07:51

324

48:46

04:19

328

1:26:47

4:43:23

DQ

Jeff Hogan

239

43

M

288

1:35:01

07:18

294

34:31

02:46

DQ

59:56

3:19:34