TTT - Race #2 Olympic AM

Overall Results

May 21, 2011


HFP Racing
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

John Kenny

2

31

M

1

15:37

00:46

3

1:07:18

00:51

7

41:36

2:06:10

2

Adam Zucco

4

36

M

3

17:32

00:48

2

1:07:00

00:50

4

40:21

2:06:34

3

Jared Milam

1

24

M

4

17:36

00:56

6

1:09:57

00:45

1

37:34

2:06:49

4

Colin Riley

12

23

M

10

18:01

00:59

8

1:09:58

00:36

5

40:24

2:10:00

5

Rick Fesler

7

30

M

17

18:39

00:53

13

1:10:35

00:34

3

40:08

2:10:51

6

Josh Beck

8

33

M

201

24:47

02:16

1

1:04:19

00:59

2

39:28

2:11:51

7

Christopher Meewes

47

28

M

13

18:18

01:33

4

1:07:39

00:33

32

44:16

2:12:20

8

Spencer Tweed

31

24

M

74

21:10

01:15

5

1:09:25

00:51

6

41:28

2:14:11

9

Dan Pierce

72

33

M

2

17:22

00:49

19

1:11:40

00:37

25

43:43

2:14:12

10

Matt Inch

19

23

M

6

17:43

00:55

21

1:12:05

00:40

17

43:02

2:14:27

11

Scott Myers

14

36

M

58

20:47

00:59

12

1:10:35

00:47

10

41:56

2:15:05

12

Alan Finder

147

23

M

19

18:52

00:55

7

1:09:57

00:46

36

44:50

2:15:21

13

Mike Coughlin

32

38

M

30

19:52

00:53

17

1:11:06

00:48

13

42:47

2:15:28

14

Matthew Amman

17

34

M

27

19:40

01:17

18

1:11:11

01:08

14

42:56

2:16:14

15

Scott Bowe

18

32

M

11

18:05

01:02

29

1:13:03

01:20

12

42:44

2:16:15

16

Adam Brown

5

31

M

9

17:58

01:30

35

1:13:20

01:02

18

43:04

2:16:55

17

Rodney Adkison

23

49

M

104

21:57

01:34

16

1:11:03

00:49

9

41:46

2:17:12

18

Aaron Ainsworth

16

29

M

18

18:49

01:02

38

1:13:51

00:45

15

42:58

2:17:27

19

Andy Pele

27

44

M

139

22:49

01:11

11

1:10:33

00:43

11

42:10

2:17:27

20

Jared Bonecutter

85

21

M

94

21:40

01:53

14

1:10:40

00:50

19

43:04

2:18:10

21

Ryan Case

103

31

M

108

22:02

01:13

20

1:12:02

00:37

20

43:08

2:19:04

22

Matthew Curbeau

81

25

M

28

19:45

00:57

49

1:14:36

00:42

21

43:13

2:19:15

23

Dean Hewson

61

42

M

25

19:32

00:53

31

1:13:06

00:39

41

45:13

2:19:25

24

Matty Mauclair

10

33

M

49

20:32

01:17

32

1:13:12

00:58

29

44:09

2:20:09

25

Jason Jacobs

13

27

M

68

21:01

01:21

27

1:12:42

00:55

30

44:10

2:20:09

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

christian kurilko

105

34

M

7

17:43

01:38

46

1:14:22

00:44

57

46:34

2:21:03

27

Henry Tragle

74

35

M

55

20:40

01:28

23

1:12:16

00:51

46

45:55

2:21:13

28

Louis Di Guiseppe

15

47

M

31

19:52

02:32

26

1:12:30

00:50

45

45:44

2:21:30

29

James Felling

39

33

M

91

21:39

00:59

45

1:14:19

00:43

26

43:52

2:21:35

30

Andrew Holton

52

44

M

99

21:51

01:31

36

1:13:23

00:45

31

44:10

2:21:42

31

Russ Kuryk

35

28

M

85

21:26

00:52

15

1:10:51

00:55

81

47:47

2:21:54

32

Jose Rosales-Yepez

78

25

M

5

17:40

01:07

74

1:16:42

00:41

50

46:09

2:22:20

33

PAOLINA ALLAN-FLECK

59

41

F

45

20:16

01:09

39

1:13:52

00:45

52

46:18

2:22:21

34

Steven Bland

28

45

M

102

21:53

01:22

59

1:15:34

00:36

16

43:00

2:22:27

35

Bryan Sieber

53

34

M

116

22:13

02:16

10

1:10:18

01:14

56

46:34

2:22:37

36

Chuck Kreger

65

41

M

82

21:20

01:34

40

1:13:56

00:47

39

45:03

2:22:42

37

Steven Davis

54

31

M

177

23:55

01:19

9

1:10:11

00:40

60

46:43

2:22:49

38

Daniel Szajta

115

23

M

16

18:28

00:50

55

1:15:13

00:47

78

47:32

2:22:52

39

Corey Perez

44

34

M

20

19:04

01:59

44

1:14:07

00:48

64

46:56

2:22:57

40

Kristoph Kocan

70

39

M

44

20:14

02:07

34

1:13:15

00:41

59

46:39

2:22:58

41

Daniel Toberman

182

21

M

21

19:09

01:44

43

1:14:07

00:51

69

47:07

2:23:00

42

Robert Kenney

393

37

M

52

20:36

01:50

65

1:15:50

00:51

28

44:08

2:23:18

43

Carl Kaiser

30

24

M

32

19:54

01:04

71

1:16:37

00:59

37

44:54

2:23:30

44

Eric Fernando

6

43

M

22

19:16

00:57

22

1:12:14

00:40

128

50:55

2:24:03

45

Scott Goertemiller

33

47

M

36

19:56

01:44

24

1:12:21

00:48

102

49:24

2:24:15

46

William Beyer

67

50

M

75

21:10

01:22

33

1:13:13

01:09

77

47:31

2:24:27

47

Justin Crane

26

27

M

107

22:00

01:12

63

1:15:37

01:01

38

44:59

2:24:52

48

Tim Fredricks

55

31

M

80

21:16

00:33

30

1:13:06

00:59

96

49:00

2:24:55

49

Ed Slovenkay

84

40

M

81

21:19

01:32

25

1:12:23

01:00

93

48:47

2:25:03

50

Michael Corona

87

36

M

73

21:09

01:00

51

1:14:56

00:46

71

47:12

2:25:05

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Kendall Jackson

64

26

M

61

20:50

01:21

60

1:15:34

01:07

54

46:27

2:25:21

52

john birkelo

43

49

M

125

22:31

01:41

42

1:14:05

00:54

53

46:25

2:25:38

53

Antonio Faciola

41

32

M

67

21:00

00:55

103

1:18:14

00:54

35

44:49

2:25:54

54

Chip Schilling

66

42

M

35

19:56

01:37

79

1:16:55

00:45

62

46:53

2:26:09

55

Jaret Johnson

69

44

M

76

21:10

00:59

37

1:13:27

00:59

106

49:32

2:26:09

56

Alaina Case

62

29

F

71

21:06

01:26

86

1:17:20

00:53

44

45:32

2:26:20

57

Nick Hansen

95

34

M

24

19:30

01:24

105

1:18:17

01:06

47

46:03

2:26:22

58

Christian Belair

57

36

M

143

22:59

01:51

48

1:14:30

00:53

51

46:09

2:26:24

59

Kory Jessen

133

29

M

118

22:14

00:56

81

1:17:09

01:04

43

45:27

2:26:52

60

Ben Ferry

161

28

M

38

20:05

01:55

76

1:16:44

00:50

73

47:16

2:26:53

61

Scott Baldwin

76

44

M

135

22:43

01:34

54

1:15:06

00:46

75

47:26

2:27:38

62

Joathan Hoag

50

41

M

120

22:21

01:20

108

1:18:49

01:27

23

43:41

2:27:40

63

Colin Thornburg

114

26

M

63

20:56

01:53

119

1:19:54

01:00

27

43:56

2:27:42

64

Dean Cook

45

40

M

124

22:29

01:28

95

1:17:53

00:56

40

45:05

2:27:51

65

Scott Bailey

96

32

M

133

22:42

01:03

98

1:18:01

00:48

42

45:24

2:28:00

66

Kevin Crossman

75

41

M

48

20:29

01:26

41

1:13:58

00:49

134

51:43

2:28:27

67

Matthew Bienick

215

20

M

119

22:20

00:53

88

1:17:20

00:54

66

47:03

2:28:33

68

David Richter

48

45

M

50

20:35

01:16

52

1:15:05

01:11

119

50:34

2:28:42

69

Lauren Birkel

107

29

F

54

20:39

01:15

92

1:17:38

01:03

88

48:20

2:28:56

70

Daryl Austin

163

30

M

126

22:32

01:12

 

 

1:23:32

8

41:45

2:29:03

71

Steve Trickett

152

35

M

70

21:05

01:52

70

1:16:36

01:07

90

48:30

2:29:12

72

Jeff Swartz

94

38

M

127

22:35

01:14

85

1:17:19

00:53

72

47:13

2:29:16

73

Mike Ballenger

89

20

M

161

23:29

01:59

118

1:19:50

00:46

24

43:41

2:29:48

74

Ben Garrett

60

30

M

100

21:52

01:54

73

1:16:42

00:46

92

48:43

2:29:58

75

Craig Neidlinger

112

29

M

96

21:50

01:04

68

1:16:31

01:14

104

49:26

2:30:07

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

Philip Putnam

93

23

M

159

23:26

01:47

89

1:17:26

00:38

63

46:55

2:30:15

77

matt bonastia

29

37

M

37

19:57

01:27

50

1:14:44

00:51

159

53:19

2:30:19

78

Kevin Dobson

127

39

M

88

21:31

01:41

146

1:21:48

00:53

34

44:30

2:30:26

79

Zeb Sharpe

201

35

M

39

20:07

02:38

110

1:18:59

01:23

74

47:21

2:30:30

80

Loran Storts

37

46

M

122

22:24

01:27

80

1:17:07

01:11

86

48:19

2:30:30

81

Kyle Williams

295

33

M

167

23:38

01:58

67

1:16:24

01:18

79

47:33

2:30:54

82

Marie Repec

73

36

F

162

23:30

02:54

78

1:16:55

01:34

48

46:04

2:31:00

83

Matthew Dixon

77

34

M

15

18:23

01:44

91

1:17:31

00:51

148

52:41

2:31:13

84

Steven Scribner

98

45

M

26

19:32

01:35

104

1:18:15

00:46

131

51:11

2:31:21

85

Joseph Lotus

36

35

M

110

22:03

02:26

72

1:16:39

01:18

97

49:04

2:31:32

86

Jeremy Behler

138

35

M

41

20:11

01:08

142

1:21:35

01:01

80

47:46

2:31:43

87

Andrea Myers

71

35

F

78

21:13

00:57

115

1:19:30

00:44

103

49:26

2:31:52

88

Lewis Jackson

20

28

M

40

20:07

01:17

47

1:14:26

00:58

186

55:05

2:31:56

89

Kenneth Laczkowski

111

30

M

115

22:10

01:22

84

1:17:18

01:09

113

49:59

2:32:01

90

Greg Boyd

83

25

M

86

21:27

01:32

106

1:18:36

01:03

101

49:22

2:32:02

91

michael bouska

134

28

M

176

23:51

01:56

66

1:16:12

01:02

98

49:05

2:32:08

92

Kory Seder

49

32

M

111

22:03

01:11

57

1:15:25

00:58

155

53:03

2:32:43

93

Robert Craun

323

23

M

59

20:48

01:09

122

1:20:12

00:56

110

49:40

2:32:48

94

Greg van Amerongen

337

23

M

57

20:46

01:14

107

1:18:41

01:17

129

50:56

2:32:56

95

Michael Boone

137

43

M

148

23:08

01:38

123

1:20:14

01:03

65

47:02

2:33:06

96

Buddy van Vugt

229

36

M

211

25:08

01:27

64

1:15:38

00:58

112

49:58

2:33:10

97

JP Bordeleau

164

37

M

205

24:53

01:37

83

1:17:16

00:52

95

48:52

2:33:31

98

Joseph Richey

113

29

M

98

21:51

01:32

172

1:23:30

00:35

49

46:07

2:33:36

99

John Atchison

208

26

M

183

24:09

02:16

137

1:21:04

01:45

33

44:20

2:33:37

100

Charlie Ehrenfried

179

30

M

255

26:35

01:48

77

1:16:49

01:06

76

47:30

2:33:50

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Anthony Rudd

280

26

M

114

22:07

01:58

93

1:17:43

01:11

130

50:57

2:33:57

102

Nate Smith

22

29

M

259

26:48

02:24

75

1:16:42

01:37

58

46:37

2:34:09

103

Adrienne Amman

120

32

F

33

19:54

01:25

184

1:24:18

01:26

67

47:04

2:34:10

104

Jonathan Heigel

106

42

M

144

23:02

01:11

58

1:15:30

00:53

162

53:32

2:34:11

105

Mike Balent

231

31

M

174

23:49

02:43

61

1:15:34

01:25

123

50:38

2:34:12

106

Marty McKenna

100

39

M

103

21:53

01:58

159

1:22:36

01:00

68

47:05

2:34:34

107

Mindy Fernando

109

33

F

157

23:23

00:57

154

1:22:17

01:10

61

46:53

2:34:42

108

Pamela J Nielsen

119

35

F

106

21:59

01:27

132

1:20:41

01:45

94

48:49

2:34:42

109

Andy Braunshausen

97

33

M

95

21:49

01:33

143

1:21:35

00:47

99

49:15

2:35:02

110

Ryan Albrecht

204

39

M

131

22:40

01:13

101

1:18:08

01:05

142

52:13

2:35:20

111

Craig Fitzpatrick

139

41

M

194

24:39

02:44

126

1:20:20

01:03

55

46:34

2:35:22

112

Sara Skilliter

154

40

F

191

24:30

01:35

121

1:20:10

01:02

84

48:05

2:35:24

113

Valerie Jones

155

33

F

213

25:09

02:31

102

1:18:11

00:57

91

48:39

2:35:29

114

Amanda Lindsey

148

31

F

101

21:52

01:58

150

1:22:04

01:16

87

48:20

2:35:32

115

Sarah Braunshausen

99

32

F

134

22:42

01:49

145

1:21:47

00:50

89

48:22

2:35:33

116

Erika Wetzel

188

31

F

160

23:28

01:21

124

1:20:18

00:49

108

49:36

2:35:34

117

jeff watern

38

50

M

156

23:22

01:26

94

1:17:51

01:18

136

51:47

2:35:46

118

Scott Pederson

104

50

M

163

23:34

01:40

125

1:20:20

00:51

105

49:30

2:35:57

119

Cathie Phillips

247

38

F

62

20:55

01:31

133

1:20:42

01:03

138

51:56

2:36:08

120

Sean Carr

146

31

M

347

1:42:53

 

 

 

1:22:18

140

52:04

2:36:08

121

Jasin Pasho

187

38

M

248

26:16

01:56

87

1:17:20

01:23

100

49:18

2:36:15

122

Gavin Nunns

92

33

M

173

23:48

02:01

96

1:17:56

00:55

137

51:54

2:36:37

123

Lisa Albrecht

190

31

F

151

23:13

01:16

130

1:20:37

00:53

120

50:36

2:36:38

124

John Naab

333

30

M

209

25:02

01:56

56

1:15:23

01:15

153

52:59

2:36:38

125

Brian Grafton

242

42

M

196

24:42

02:46

69

1:16:35

01:18

143

52:14

2:37:37

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

Julie Rosa

394

37

F

89

21:34

01:25

131

1:20:38

00:39

164

53:37

2:37:55

127

Louie Caffero

102

48

M

182

23:58

02:01

139

1:21:18

01:04

107

49:32

2:37:56

128

James Kelley

63

50

M

184

24:15

01:47

111

1:19:12

01:17

132

51:37

2:38:11

129

John Owen

159

35

M

105

21:58

01:35

156

1:22:24

01:38

126

50:43

2:38:20

130

Chad Lockard

405

33

M

326

31:36

01:52

62

1:15:34

01:15

85

48:08

2:38:28

131

Jason Weber

158

40

M

197

24:42

01:42

99

1:18:02

00:43

158

53:16

2:38:28

132

David Bialkowski

68

47

M

47

20:21

01:49

187

1:24:23

01:16

121

50:37

2:38:28

133

Brent Baker

125

40

M

146

23:06

01:25

120

1:20:00

01:14

152

52:57

2:38:45

134

Dan Albright

88

23

M

202

24:49

01:52

180

1:24:00

00:51

70

47:11

2:38:45

135

Mark Durno

91

42

M

65

21:00

01:21

28

1:12:59

01:23

262

1:02:19

2:39:02

136

Brad Cope

108

29

M

109

22:03

01:17

128

1:20:28

01:00

174

54:14

2:39:04

137

Conor Macfarlane

82

32

M

192

24:32

02:04

117

1:19:48

02:08

125

50:42

2:39:17

138

Jeremy Sartain

3

37

M

42

20:12

01:46

201

1:25:30

02:01

111

49:51

2:39:22

139

Carol Lynn Moore

79

33

F

136

22:45

01:28

177

1:23:48

01:00

117

50:24

2:39:28

140

Janet Edwards

194

34

F

230

25:35

01:04

140

1:21:28

00:42

124

50:39

2:39:30

141

Chris Lopez

117

44

M

223

25:27

01:57

127

1:20:23

01:22

127

50:43

2:39:54

142

Ken Koppenhaver

180

43

M

43

20:13

02:09

211

1:26:25

01:07

116

50:09

2:40:06

143

Sarah Sanders

141

34

F

79

21:13

01:28

182

1:24:10

01:11

141

52:04

2:40:08

144

Don Cain

165

51

M

130

22:40

01:06

195

1:24:53

00:52

122

50:38

2:40:11

145

Kimberly Seder

200

27

F

155

23:19

01:12

113

1:19:24

01:10

190

55:19

2:40:26

146

Timothy Nijakowski

246

40

M

257

26:44

01:54

226

1:27:46

01:09

22

43:18

2:40:54

147

Stacey Conrad

303

27

F

123

22:27

01:15

148

1:21:58

01:10

171

54:08

2:41:00

148

Brodie Birkel

90

31

M

141

22:55

01:44

136

1:20:59

01:22

172

54:11

2:41:13

149

Jeremy Coffey

268

29

M

168

23:40

02:07

53

1:15:06

01:45

232

58:35

2:41:15

150

Ken Wood

172

45

M

51

20:35

01:28

167

1:23:16

01:17

184

54:40

2:41:17

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

151

Katherine Krummen

346

27

F

84

21:21

02:06

160

1:22:43

01:00

173

54:13

2:41:26

152

Meaghan Jefferson

288

31

F

83

21:20

01:45

163

1:22:53

01:27

176

54:24

2:41:51

153

Joseph Calvert

185

35

M

240

25:56

02:46

147

1:21:55

01:27

115

50:07

2:42:13

154

Sarah Mugge

254

29

F

129

22:38

01:27

116

1:19:45

00:56

215

57:26

2:42:14

155

Burt DeHaven

171

52

M

207

25:00

02:10

129

1:20:32

01:03

161

53:30

2:42:17

156

Brian Garrison

263

29

M

256

26:39

02:29

188

1:24:27

01:26

82

47:54

2:42:58

157

MJ Slikas

58

42

F

64

20:56

01:33

176

1:23:46

00:53

194

55:47

2:42:58

158

rob reddy

56

46

M

23

19:28

01:56

134

1:20:45

01:34

243

59:14

2:42:59

159

Don Ehinger

218

44

M

121

22:24

01:13

114

1:19:28

01:44

226

58:15

2:43:05

160

Andrew Menter

198

38

M

199

24:44

01:44

199

1:25:17

00:53

118

50:34

2:43:13

161

Nathaniel Rychlik

151

29

M

140

22:54

02:54

181

1:24:08

01:41

135

51:44

2:43:23

162

Hubie Krawczyk

110

50

M

284

27:45

01:47

90

1:17:31

01:31

185

54:52

2:43:28

163

patrick turley

153

48

M

87

21:30

02:52

173

1:23:34

01:41

169

53:58

2:43:37

164

Bruce Borawski

207

54

M

218

25:22

02:20

109

1:18:58

01:39

189

55:18

2:43:39

165

Graham Dunn

228

38

M

150

23:10

02:07

171

1:23:29

01:32

160

53:24

2:43:43

166

Darren Fortney

122

44

M

241

25:58

02:12

164

1:22:58

01:07

133

51:42

2:43:59

167

Krist Geyer

176

29

M

195

24:40

01:44

174

1:23:38

01:12

151

52:57

2:44:13

168

Chuck Harrison

131

48

M

169

23:41

02:42

175

1:23:38

01:28

163

53:37

2:45:08

169

Dennis Breen

124

40

M

170

23:41

02:51

165

1:23:00

01:07

187

55:06

2:45:47

170

Victoria Gilbert

236

23

F

216

25:16

01:34

197

1:25:07

01:02

150

52:49

2:45:50

171

Scott Yeomans

183

46

M

277

27:27

02:41

82

1:17:15

03:54

182

54:36

2:45:56

172

Patti Warr

118

49

F

164

23:35

01:39

192

1:24:39

01:08

188

55:08

2:46:11

173

Paul Taivalkoski

126

54

M

138

22:47

03:31

190

1:24:32

01:47

166

53:38

2:46:17

174

Joel Rinderknecht

136

37

M

46

20:18

01:33

261

1:31:21

00:57

144

52:16

2:46:28

175

Michelle Prendergast

248

35

F

72

21:08

01:03

193

1:24:42

01:01

231

58:33

2:46:29

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

176

Thomas Impellitteri

189

42

M

262

27:00

01:39

158

1:22:35

01:03

177

54:24

2:46:44

177

Jared Robey

212

37

M

276

27:24

01:42

112

1:19:22

01:36

206

56:59

2:47:06

178

Kelly Yeomans

128

32

F

273

27:20

01:39

149

1:21:59

01:32

180

54:35

2:47:07

179

ken larson

220

52

M

186

24:19

02:06

152

1:22:08

01:14

213

57:23

2:47:12

180

Jan Musil

162

39

M

172

23:46

01:09

100

1:18:07

01:25

268

1:02:52

2:47:21

181

Michael Conlon

130

40

M

249

26:17

02:17

202

1:25:31

01:03

145

52:20

2:47:30

182

Lane Brostrom

129

49

M

231

25:36

02:37

189

1:24:31

01:07

165

53:38

2:47:30

183

Alexander Douglass

135

23

M

185

24:17

01:48

185

1:24:21

01:37

193

55:43

2:47:47

184

Ian Hoffman

226

43

M

272

27:19

02:11

166

1:23:04

01:11

170

54:00

2:47:48

185

William Biscoff

235

46

M

292

28:06

02:57

207

1:25:57

01:19

109

49:39

2:48:01

186

Jennifer Parker

255

25

F

69

21:05

01:28

205

1:25:51

01:10

234

58:37

2:48:12

187

Brian Tonner

167

49

M

53

20:37

02:43

214

1:26:39

01:12

210

57:10

2:48:24

188

Tim Barrett

315

41

M

270

27:11

03:41

153

1:22:13

00:55

178

54:27

2:48:29

189

Lindsay Bruick

145

30

F

147

23:08

02:30

238

1:28:48

01:22

149

52:44

2:48:33

190

lynda leigh

86

40

F

66

21:00

01:26

247

1:30:05

00:46

192

55:29

2:48:48

191

David-Quyen Nguyen

383

23

M

113

22:06

01:09

135

1:20:47

01:01

284

1:03:52

2:48:57

192

Emily Bolthouse

374

22

F

152

23:15

01:06

249

1:30:11

00:50

167

53:39

2:49:02

193

Marleigh Hill

305

21

F

238

25:51

01:10

235

1:28:33

01:02

147

52:36

2:49:13

194

Ryan Foster

9

27

M

246

26:05

02:03

222

1:27:22

01:44

139

51:57

2:49:13

195

Randy Bartosh

144

54

M

188

24:25

02:09

227

1:27:48

01:51

154

53:02

2:49:17

196

Justus Derx

121

46

M

198

24:42

02:16

183

1:24:15

01:00

207

57:02

2:49:18

197

vicki updike

202

43

F

234

25:47

02:27

179

1:24:00

01:35

197

56:02

2:49:54

198

Jerry Swartzel Jr.

205

51

M

288

27:53

02:56

196

1:25:03

01:05

156

53:08

2:50:08

199

Mindy Craven

191

30

F

142

22:59

01:54

169

1:23:19

01:23

252

1:00:33

2:50:10

200

Kevin Parker

334

45

M

304

29:07

02:13

198

1:25:14

01:12

146

52:28

2:50:16

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

201

Tim Edwards

241

38

M

233

25:40

01:18

206

1:25:52

01:09

204

56:28

2:50:30

202

Mark Griffin

174

37

M

181

23:57

01:43

157

1:22:24

01:44

255

1:00:42

2:50:32

203

Steve Schoonover

336

50

M

225

25:29

03:04

178

1:23:55

01:45

205

56:28

2:50:43

204

Cheryl Rosentreter

224

51

F

145

23:05

01:35

194

1:24:44

01:13

248

1:00:15

2:50:54

205

Andrew Hall

196

43

M

239

25:55

01:49

170

1:23:29

01:12

235

58:37

2:51:03

206

James Holloway

259

42

M

219

25:23

02:09

168

1:23:18

01:06

247

59:23

2:51:21

207

Deanna Kollias

243

28

F

232

25:40

02:29

241

1:29:00

01:00

157

53:13

2:51:23

208

Ann Frost

258

49

F

92

21:39

01:55

251

1:30:21

01:41

196

55:59

2:51:37

209

Ben Wuellner

319

28

M

149

23:09

01:45

217

1:26:54

02:44

212

57:18

2:51:53

210

Brigid Webb

307

22

F

34

19:55

01:14

208

1:26:10

01:13

277

1:03:33

2:52:07

211

Michael Pater

335

31

M

12

18:10

02:36

220

1:27:05

01:19

276

1:03:32

2:52:45

212

michele faul

195

49

F

226

25:29

01:29

231

1:28:12

01:46

195

55:59

2:52:57

213

Scott Liston

230

48

M

193

24:37

01:35

218

1:26:58

01:17

233

58:36

2:53:06

214

Jodi Fitzharris

223

27

F

303

28:56

02:46

252

1:30:32

00:58

114

50:06

2:53:18

215

Lisa Wilber

262

36

F

214

25:09

02:17

242

1:29:13

02:12

181

54:35

2:53:29

216

Enrico Lagman

329

36

M

298

28:30

02:01

200

1:25:26

01:05

203

56:26

2:53:30

217

deborah battaglia

184

44

F

112

22:04

02:18

250

1:30:19

00:56

221

58:00

2:53:38

218

RON BOTE

240

45

M

204

24:51

02:18

221

1:27:13

01:51

214

57:25

2:53:41

219

john sosniecki

132

44

M

287

27:52

03:08

162

1:22:53

01:15

230

58:32

2:53:42

220

ryan ellis

175

32

M

261

26:57

02:11

209

1:26:11

00:48

219

57:42

2:53:50

221

Laura Wheatley

272

27

F

263

27:00

01:52

151

1:22:06

01:42

261

1:01:19

2:54:01

222

Matt Mejia

197

43

M

200

24:46

02:27

203

1:25:44

02:16

241

58:53

2:54:08

223

scott miller

297

43

M

281

27:33

03:45

141

1:21:31

02:29

244

59:14

2:54:34

224

James Szczygiel

157

51

M

252

26:25

02:12

215

1:26:44

01:03

223

58:09

2:54:36

225

Chad Correll

160

39

M

178

23:56

03:07

161

1:22:51

02:20

264

1:02:24

2:54:39

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

226

Mark McDonald

275

29

M

165

23:36

02:33

234

1:28:32

01:58

222

58:01

2:54:41

227

Rebecca Kurtz

178

25

F

56

20:44

01:22

267

1:32:44

01:19

236

58:48

2:54:59

228

Amy Engel

400

29

F

60

20:49

01:34

272

1:33:19

01:20

225

58:10

2:55:13

229

Sabrina Bruckner

173

42

F

137

22:46

01:52

204

1:25:48

01:37

272

1:03:10

2:55:15

230

Phil Smeigh

300

44

M

236

25:50

02:31

230

1:28:07

02:41

199

56:13

2:55:24

231

Christopher Schell

344

32

M

250

26:17

01:58

232

1:28:24

00:57

220

57:54

2:55:32

232

Julie Rubin

249

38

F

350

2:05:40

 

 

 

1:35:11

83

48:05

2:56:02

233

Ben Norton

232

46

M

190

24:28

01:46

228

1:27:55

01:05

259

1:00:53

2:56:09

234

Bernie Conway

101

56

M

77

21:12

01:48

239

1:28:53

01:30

271

1:03:10

2:56:35

235

Brian Lindgren

166

43

M

97

21:50

01:41

229

1:28:06

02:03

269

1:02:56

2:56:38

236

Diane Schlipper

213

39

F

171

23:45

01:45

262

1:31:35

01:40

224

58:10

2:56:58

237

chris dawson

282

38

M

254

26:34

03:16

144

1:21:46

01:50

278

1:03:34

2:57:01

238

Suzanne Woodling

277

43

F

217

25:20

01:57

191

1:24:34

01:28

283

1:03:44

2:57:05

239

Tony Thomas

292

55

M

220

25:26

04:16

155

1:22:21

02:20

267

1:02:49

2:57:13

240

Jami Williams

293

36

F

203

24:51

02:17

245

1:29:50

01:35

242

58:55

2:57:30

241

Jennifer Clark

217

48

F

329

32:21

02:54

186

1:24:21

01:40

200

56:15

2:57:32

242

Lynn Braun

310

39

F

286

27:50

01:56

225

1:27:38

00:58

246

59:19

2:57:43

243

Wayne Francis

264

46

M

290

28:00

03:01

212

1:26:26

01:48

237

58:48

2:58:05

244

Shane Brezee

251

46

M

244

26:00

02:19

257

1:30:56

01:21

218

57:39

2:58:16

245

Geoffrey Gentry

354

40

M

206

24:53

01:45

223

1:27:22

01:34

265

1:02:42

2:58:18

246

Glenn Luther

181

53

M

293

28:09

02:29

216

1:26:46

02:10

239

58:50

2:58:25

247

Paul Kozlowski

279

33

M

285

27:46

03:14

219

1:27:02

02:14

229

58:26

2:58:42

248

Iris Lessard

370

24

F

224

25:27

01:05

224

1:27:29

00:51

294

1:04:28

2:59:23

249

Matthew Mitchell

396

30

M

251

26:25

02:11

237

1:28:40

01:22

258

1:00:51

2:59:32

250

Kelly Estes

327

28

F

158

23:26

03:57

265

1:32:02

01:18

240

58:52

2:59:37

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

251

Deanne Hufnagel

276

28

F

258

26:47

02:29

266

1:32:14

02:09

198

56:08

2:59:50

252

danielle keaney

186

39

F

132

22:40

03:14

276

1:33:49

01:42

238

58:49

3:00:17

253

Maris DiTolla

206

38

F

175

23:50

01:43

275

1:33:48

01:44

245

59:18

3:00:24

254

Yasuhiro Fueta

395

52

M

349

2:03:32

 

 

 

1:34:47

191

55:29

3:00:33

255

michael miller

342

50

M

330

32:22

02:31

138

1:21:09

01:08

280

1:03:37

3:00:49

256

jose rustia

234

40

M

282

27:36

03:42

273

1:33:24

01:35

183

54:37

3:00:55

257

Alice Spriesterbach

362

49

F

227

25:29

02:49

282

1:34:40

02:05

211

57:13

3:02:19

258

Tim Bowman

373

56

M

267

27:08

02:54

210

1:26:20

01:51

289

1:04:06

3:02:22

259

Luther Mountjoy

332

41

M

324

30:55

02:32

259

1:31:10

01:30

208

57:06

3:03:15

260

Joel Anders

285

35

M

274

27:20

03:50

248

1:30:09

02:14

253

1:00:35

3:04:11

261

Tyler Foster

312

28

M

312

29:47

02:40

290

1:35:58

01:43

175

54:19

3:04:29

262

Margaret Gray

345

33

F

222

25:27

02:21

289

1:35:53

00:59

250

1:00:20

3:05:02

263

Ralph Cairns

387

46

M

166

23:37

01:32

240

1:28:53

01:56

317

1:09:02

3:05:02

264

Craig MacGibbon

320

48

M

268

27:09

02:41

246

1:29:51

01:19

291

1:04:09

3:05:10

265

Karla Bishop Lopez

353

34

F

229

25:33

01:46

260

1:31:18

01:31

299

1:05:11

3:05:20

266

Jeff Hogan

239

43

M

280

27:31

02:52

285

1:35:12

02:21

217

57:31

3:05:30

267

Rachel Sierminski

233

29

F

302

28:49

02:31

298

1:38:09

01:30

179

54:33

3:05:34

268

Ross Eagle

359

45

M

153

23:16

02:14

286

1:35:28

01:52

266

1:02:44

3:05:38

269

Stacie Buck

253

28

F

328

31:55

02:28

274

1:33:29

01:48

201

56:18

3:05:58

270

Karen Curtis

142

44

F

215

25:12

03:03

256

1:30:52

01:27

302

1:05:25

3:06:00

271

Earl Gunther

366

39

M

189

24:28

03:30

264

1:31:59

01:42

297

1:04:40

3:06:22

272

jennifer pixley

283

35

F

305

29:10

02:38

243

1:29:28

01:41

275

1:03:29

3:06:27

273

Nathan Allen

378

31

M

310

29:35

03:10

233

1:28:24

02:19

274

1:03:16

3:06:47

274

Doug LeMaster

244

47

M

228

25:32

05:59

268

1:32:50

02:18

249

1:00:16

3:06:58

275

Tara Kreuser

289

30

F

289

28:00

03:04

269

1:32:55

02:13

257

1:00:51

3:07:05

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

276

Rob Barlow

273

45

M

154

23:19

02:37

305

1:39:31

01:23

251

1:00:28

3:07:20

277

Kate Kenny

269

29

F

29

19:47

01:17

236

1:28:33

01:58

335

1:15:47

3:07:24

278

Anna Mittermann

245

29

F

243

25:59

01:46

278

1:34:23

01:11

292

1:04:12

3:07:33

279

Jay Adams

214

38

M

264

27:04

02:24

277

1:33:50

01:13

282

1:03:44

3:08:18

280

David Kurtz

284

60

M

212

25:08

02:20

244

1:29:31

01:43

324

1:10:40

3:09:24

281

david markwardt

227

50

M

247

26:12

02:44

294

1:37:47

02:02

256

1:00:45

3:09:33

282

Neal Martindale

266

53

M

291

28:05

02:51

270

1:33:13

01:19

290

1:04:09

3:09:40

283

Stephanie Rose

252

42

F

180

23:57

02:18

322

1:44:24

01:32

216

57:27

3:09:40

284

Don Williams

343

61

M

306

29:21

03:12

263

1:31:38

01:42

285

1:03:53

3:09:49

285

cynthia heady

380

50

F

266

27:07

03:00

310

1:40:54

02:28

202

56:25

3:09:56

286

Randy Knutson

340

48

M

245

26:01

03:11

258

1:31:03

02:31

309

1:07:12

3:10:00

287

Kelly Stimson

318

42

F

265

27:07

02:39

253

1:30:41

01:31

313

1:08:16

3:10:15

288

Anne Rackers

308

42

F

314

29:51

02:17

301

1:38:33

01:31

227

58:16

3:10:29

289

Wendy Lopez

401

33

F

128

22:36

01:37

315

1:42:41

01:04

270

1:03:02

3:11:02

290

Juliette Couratier

322

41

F

278

27:29

02:21

283

1:34:48

01:06

301

1:05:23

3:11:09

291

David Hohl

311

34

M

253

26:28

02:56

280

1:34:28

01:04

306

1:06:13

3:11:11

292

Alice Hohl

309

35

F

210

25:07

02:34

297

1:38:08

01:10

293

1:04:12

3:11:13

293

Colleen Durham

294

30

F

117

22:14

01:53

304

1:39:08

01:41

307

1:06:18

3:11:16

294

Sean Sloan

372

42

M

279

27:31

02:35

311

1:41:30

01:31

228

58:24

3:11:33

295

Joe Pautler

260

37

M

297

28:23

03:39

288

1:35:49

01:28

263

1:02:21

3:11:42

296

Mary Ann Butzke

170

49

F

348

1:56:18

 

 

 

1:40:07

329

1:12:35

3:12:36

297

Christine Palmquist

199

46

F

237

25:50

02:20

287

1:35:34

01:09

314

1:08:22

3:13:17

298

Steven J Estes

326

31

M

315

29:55

02:51

314

1:42:35

01:24

209

57:09

3:13:56

299

Sarah Speicher

357

30

F

187

24:22

03:30

291

1:36:04

02:49

310

1:07:39

3:14:26

300

Tim Hunter

219

56

M

309

29:35

03:58

292

1:36:05

01:49

273

1:03:13

3:14:42

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

301

Kirk Jiannacopoulos

257

48

M

271

27:13

04:17

293

1:36:14

02:36

298

1:04:57

3:15:19

302

Debbie Bulten

302

42

F

269

27:10

02:43

281

1:34:35

01:44

319

1:09:18

3:15:32

303

keith bowersox

267

52

M

93

21:40

01:52

279

1:34:25

01:52

339

1:17:13

3:17:05

304

Leigh Ann Knaus

377

31

F

321

30:24

03:11

308

1:40:39

02:16

260

1:01:06

3:17:38

305

James Blais

287

58

M

325

31:12

02:49

295

1:37:56

01:53

286

1:03:56

3:17:48

306

Alan McGillivray

211

69

M

331

32:28

01:59

302

1:38:50

01:05

287

1:03:58

3:18:21

307

Paula Heron

351

34

F

242

25:58

03:03

321

1:44:16

01:05

295

1:04:35

3:18:59

308

Rick Johnson

358

58

M

90

21:37

04:49

328

1:45:50

02:30

300

1:05:17

3:20:05

309

Sean Lohbeck

306

38

M

294

28:13

02:38

316

1:42:59

01:41

303

1:05:36

3:21:09

310

james Armstrong

299

31

M

208

25:01

02:56

271

1:33:17

02:03

341

1:17:51

3:21:11

311

Matthew Geis

355

34

M

308

29:29

08:58

255

1:30:45

03:42

315

1:08:48

3:21:44

312

Terry Horner

367

34

M

336

33:54

04:36

254

1:30:42

02:06

323

1:10:25

3:21:45

313

david potter

265

47

M

300

28:41

03:36

330

1:47:29

01:23

254

1:00:39

3:21:49

314

Wills DeMoulin

365

22

M

235

25:49

02:35

296

1:38:02

01:42

332

1:14:09

3:22:19

315

Tammy Schlau

376

47

F

318

29:58

03:02

284

1:35:03

01:28

330

1:13:06

3:22:39

316

Yvonne Buchheit

301

40

F

313

29:51

02:48

299

1:38:24

01:40

322

1:10:16

3:23:00

317

Joe Danyliw

278

39

M

323

30:36

02:02

306

1:39:51

01:13

325

1:11:13

3:24:57

318

Trish Marshall

238

48

F

179

23:57

02:07

338

1:53:41

01:27

288

1:04:05

3:25:19

319

John Sachs

298

44

M

335

33:06

04:13

303

1:38:54

02:21

308

1:06:46

3:25:22

320

Megan Blaszak

350

20

F

320

30:13

01:56

326

1:45:01

01:26

311

1:07:42

3:26:20

321

Carolyn Wiley

341

28

F

283

27:40

03:37

331

1:49:04

02:10

305

1:05:42

3:28:16

322

Becky Pommer-Jones

347

52

F

275

27:21

04:16

327

1:45:33

01:21

327

1:11:34

3:30:07

323

Gloria Rose-James

389

51

F

322

30:25

03:17

323

1:44:26

01:53

321

1:10:06

3:30:10

324

Carol Crooks

324

44

F

333

32:46

06:00

318

1:43:44

02:02

304

1:05:40

3:30:14

325

Marco Fernandez

256

39

M

340

36:47

02:19

329

1:47:16

02:07

281

1:03:38

3:32:09

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

326

Patrick Tannish

390

37

M

334

32:51

03:55

325

1:45:01

01:20

318

1:09:14

3:32:23

327

Matt Schmandt

368

28

M

341

37:03

04:05

307

1:40:06

02:30

316

1:08:51

3:32:37

328

Carolyn Tory harper

317

28

F

221

25:27

01:38

333

1:49:31

01:50

334

1:14:38

3:33:05

329

Theresa Pipher

386

56

F

319

30:04

03:16

332

1:49:14

02:05

320

1:09:27

3:34:08

330

Tim Kelley

369

29

M

327

31:39

06:05

300

1:38:31

02:04

336

1:15:58

3:34:19

331

Susan Kelley

356

28

F

299

28:38

03:36

320

1:44:01

01:07

338

1:16:55

3:34:19

332

Nathan Mertz

331

34

M

301

28:42

03:22

324

1:44:35

01:39

342

1:19:04

3:37:25

333

Jeremiah Walton

411

30

M

342

37:40

01:42

334

1:49:45

01:19

312

1:07:50

3:38:18

334

eric brouillard

363

47

M

311

29:42

03:16

317

1:43:22

02:56

343

1:19:39

3:38:57

335

Gary Fuller

316

40

M

337

34:38

04:38

319

1:44:01

02:25

331

1:14:03

3:39:47

336

Karin Harrell

339

31

F

338

35:46

06:22

335

1:51:52

02:42

279

1:03:35

3:40:18

337

kevin baldwin

286

16

M

260

26:54

01:49

341

2:20:21

00:43

168

53:50

3:43:38

338

Leslie Holton

381

43

F

316

29:57

01:56

312

1:41:57

01:42

344

1:29:51

3:45:25

339

Diana Wedow

321

51

F

296

28:15

03:02

309

1:40:48

01:36

345

1:32:39

3:46:22

340

Dan Ratliff

371

54

M

344

41:56

02:35

313

1:42:09

02:06

340

1:17:51

3:46:40

341

Jeanne Bascuk

209

44

F

295

28:15

06:50

213

1:26:28

03:15

346

1:42:20

3:47:10

342

Teresa Macfarlane

375

32

F

317

29:57

03:09

339

1:56:12

02:26

337

1:16:54

3:48:40

343

Veronica Acuna

392

29

F

345

42:15

02:47

337

1:53:26

01:26

326

1:11:28

3:51:24

344

mary kay migdal

364

49

F

346

43:05

06:30

336

1:52:18

01:40

328

1:12:17

3:55:52

345

Russell Kennedy

397

41

M

332

32:38

03:31

340

2:03:30

02:32

333

1:14:36

3:56:49

346

Russell Sullivan

237

22

M

14

18:22

01:12

344

2:42:11

00:52

296

1:04:39

4:07:18

347

Marvin Greenlee

391

36

M

339

36:44

07:00

342

2:25:23

01:32

347

2:05:47

5:16:28

DQ

GEORGIOS GEORGIOU

348

39

M

307

29:26

04:13

343

2:28:08

02:00

DQ

1:00:37

4:04:25