TTT - Race #1 Super Sprint

Overall Results

May 20, 2011


HFP Racing
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

John Kenny

2

31

M

2

03:52

00:28

2

09:33

00:38

3

04:53

19:25

2

Rick Fesler

7

30

M

6

04:01

00:49

3

09:59

00:30

4

05:03

20:25

3

Jared Milam

1

24

M

5

04:01

00:43

9

10:29

00:36

1

04:38

20:30

4

Adam Zucco

4

36

M

3

03:59

00:40

8

10:28

00:41

6

05:25

21:16

5

Josh Beck

8

33

M

101

05:03

01:24

1

09:21

00:45

2

04:41

21:16

6

Matt Inch

19

23

M

8

04:04

00:36

12

10:33

00:35

11

05:39

21:30

7

Colin Riley

12

23

M

9

04:08

00:40

23

10:48

00:30

7

05:31

21:39

8

Spencer Tweed

31

24

M

16

04:23

01:12

4

10:09

00:33

5

05:24

21:42

9

Dan Pierce

72

33

M

1

03:46

00:41

24

10:48

00:31

40

06:01

21:50

10

Mike Coughlin

32

38

M

22

04:27

00:51

10

10:30

00:32

20

05:49

22:10

11

Jose Rosales-Yepez

78

25

M

348

15:53

 

 

 

11:34

17

05:46

22:12

12

Alan Finder

147

23

M

13

04:18

00:47

16

10:40

00:35

23

05:53

22:14

13

Adam Brown

5

31

M

4

03:59

00:54

18

10:44

00:45

22

05:51

22:15

14

Matthew Amman

17

34

M

40

04:39

11:58

 

 

 

79

06:18

22:19

15

Andy Pele

27

44

M

134

05:17

00:38

6

10:17

00:27

12

05:40

22:20

16

Christopher Meewes

47

28

M

54

04:44

00:46

7

10:19

00:33

44

06:02

22:26

17

Dean Hewson

61

42

M

44

04:40

00:34

11

10:32

00:34

50

06:03

22:26

18

Russ Kuryk

35

28

M

87

04:58

00:35

5

10:17

00:46

46

06:02

22:40

19

Scott Bowe

18

32

M

7

04:04

00:47

58

11:17

00:39

24

05:53

22:42

20

Matthew Curbeau

81

25

M

19

04:26

00:56

28

10:54

00:39

18

05:48

22:44

21

PAOLINA ALLAN-FLECK

59

41

F

26

04:31

00:54

22

10:48

00:36

41

06:01

22:51

22

Jared Bonecutter

85

21

M

72

04:52

00:34

48

11:12

00:43

8

05:32

22:54

23

Corey Perez

44

34

M

14

04:19

00:48

44

11:10

00:43

30

05:54

22:56

24

Scott Bailey

96

32

M

108

05:05

00:36

35

11:01

00:28

16

05:45

22:56

25

christian kurilko

105

34

M

10

04:11

00:36

52

11:15

00:40

67

06:13

22:57

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Scott Myers

14

36

M

95

05:00

00:39

30

10:58

00:47

9

05:34

23:00

27

Steven Bland

28

45

M

99

05:03

00:54

29

10:55

00:31

10

05:38

23:03

28

Michael Corona

87

36

M

59

04:48

00:44

17

10:41

00:39

65

06:11

23:04

29

Kendall Jackson

64

26

M

48

04:42

00:45

21

10:47

00:44

55

06:05

23:05

30

Henry Tragle

74

35

M

25

04:30

00:57

36

11:02

00:39

34

05:56

23:06

31

Robert Kenney

393

37

M

18

04:26

01:00

40

11:05

00:40

32

05:55

23:08

32

Daniel Toberman

182

21

M

23

04:29

00:35

41

11:06

00:52

56

06:05

23:09

33

Scott Baldwin

76

44

M

49

04:42

00:49

37

11:03

00:33

42

06:02

23:11

34

Ryan Case

103

31

M

 

 

05:59

 

 

11:23

26

05:54

23:17

35

Matty Mauclair

10

33

M

162

05:28

00:49

15

10:37

00:41

13

05:41

23:18

36

Scott Goertemiller

33

47

M

31

04:34

01:05

13

10:35

00:38

90

06:25

23:19

37

Aaron Ainsworth

16

29

M

12

04:16

00:54

38

11:03

00:42

87

06:25

23:21

38

James Felling

39

33

M

43

04:40

00:47

53

11:15

00:37

43

06:02

23:22

39

Lewis Jackson

20

28

M

15

04:22

00:39

42

11:08

00:35

129

06:41

23:26

40

Eric Fernando

6

43

M

20

04:26

00:53

14

10:36

00:42

156

06:52

23:32

41

Daniel Szajta

115

23

M

38

04:38

00:34

57

11:17

00:36

95

06:27

23:34

42

Kristoph Kocan

70

39

M

36

04:37

01:09

19

10:45

00:47

74

06:16

23:36

43

Jason Jacobs

13

27

M

191

05:38

00:49

25

10:49

00:37

14

05:42

23:37

44

Loran Storts

37

46

M

73

04:52

01:01

31

10:58

00:43

37

06:00

23:37

45

Andrew Holton

52

44

M

56

04:46

01:22

26

10:51

00:37

48

06:03

23:40

46

Rodney Adkison

23

49

M

226

05:52

00:44

32

10:59

 

124

06:40

23:40

47

Christian Belair

57

36

M

105

05:05

01:10

20

10:46

00:43

38

06:00

23:46

48

Tim Fredricks

55

31

M

63

04:48

00:34

49

11:13

00:41

111

06:33

23:51

49

Chip Schilling

66

42

M

11

04:13

01:11

76

11:31

00:38

77

06:17

23:52

50

Antonio Faciola

41

32

M

28

04:33

00:49

83

11:34

00:45

66

06:11

23:54

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Kenneth Laczkowski

111

30

M

32

04:34

00:51

78

11:32

00:46

68

06:14

23:58

52

Matthew Dixon

77

34

M

52

04:44

01:04

46

11:10

00:36

85

06:23

23:59

53

Joseph Richey

113

29

M

144

05:21

00:39

71

11:29

00:36

33

05:55

24:02

54

Kory Jessen

133

29

M

61

04:48

01:12

50

11:13

00:55

31

05:55

24:05

55

Chuck Kreger

65

41

M

83

04:57

01:02

85

11:34

00:37

25

05:53

24:06

56

Joseph Lotus

36

35

M

47

04:41

01:02

65

11:23

00:44

75

06:16

24:08

57

Greg Boyd

83

25

M

85

04:57

00:47

61

11:21

00:40

81

06:21

24:09

58

Steven Davis

54

31

M

150

05:23

01:03

27

10:52

00:34

72

06:15

24:10

59

Matthew Bienick

215

20

M

86

04:57

00:51

64

11:22

00:43

69

06:14

24:10

60

Jeremy Sartain

3

37

M

17

04:24

01:04

33

11:00

00:44

169

07:00

24:14

61

Joathan Hoag

50

41

M

50

04:43

00:57

96

11:44

01:01

19

05:49

24:15

62

Alaina Case

62

29

F

53

04:44

01:11

86

11:36

00:43

39

06:01

24:16

63

Carl Kaiser

30

24

M

24

04:30

00:55

108

11:50

00:44

70

06:15

24:17

64

Louis Di Guiseppe

15

47

M

29

04:33

01:52

51

11:14

00:47

21

05:50

24:18

65

michael bouska

134

28

M

88

04:58

01:16

34

11:01

00:35

97

06:28

24:20

66

Jeff Swartz

94

38

M

103

05:04

01:02

47

11:11

00:46

73

06:16

24:20

67

Andy Braunshausen

97

33

M

70

04:51

01:21

60

11:20

00:38

63

06:09

24:20

68

Ben Garrett

60

30

M

135

05:17

00:53

73

11:29

00:44

35

05:59

24:24

69

Kory Seder

49

32

M

45

04:40

01:05

43

11:08

00:40

157

06:52

24:27

70

Jaret Johnson

69

44

M

94

05:00

00:50

39

11:04

00:44

151

06:48

24:28

71

Kevin Crossman

75

41

M

41

04:39

01:09

45

11:10

00:47

147

06:46

24:34

72

Julie Rosa

394

37

F

78

04:54

00:55

66

11:23

00:33

152

06:49

24:36

73

Lauren Birkel

107

29

F

71

04:51

00:58

77

11:31

00:50

88

06:25

24:37

74

Pamela J Nielsen

119

35

F

96

05:01

01:01

69

11:26

00:44

86

06:24

24:39

75

Dean Cook

45

40

M

93

04:59

00:58

100

11:46

00:51

59

06:06

24:42

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

john birkelo

43

49

M

117

05:08

01:29

56

11:16

00:41

58

06:06

24:42

77

Justin Crane

26

27

M

82

04:57

01:20

74

11:29

00:52

45

06:02

24:42

78

Steven Scribner

98

45

M

34

04:37

01:21

101

11:46

00:36

82

06:21

24:43

79

Lisa Albrecht

190

31

F

114

05:07

00:55

93

11:42

00:37

80

06:20

24:43

80

Michael Boone

137

43

M

142

05:21

01:11

80

11:32

00:41

49

06:03

24:49

81

Ryan Albrecht

204

39

M

69

04:50

00:51

120

11:59

00:43

89

06:25

24:50

82

Joel Rinderknecht

136

37

M

66

04:49

00:40

110

11:52

00:45

133

06:42

24:50

83

Andrea Myers

71

35

F

75

04:53

00:47

117

11:57

00:39

109

06:33

24:51

84

matt bonastia

29

37

M

33

04:35

00:56

81

11:32

00:48

174

07:01

24:55

85

David Richter

48

45

M

30

04:33

01:02

99

11:45

00:48

142

06:45

24:56

86

William Beyer

67

50

M

68

04:50

01:14

59

11:18

00:56

116

06:36

24:56

87

Zeb Sharpe

201

35

M

46

04:41

01:32

106

11:50

00:58

28

05:54

24:57

88

Eric Beach

80

35

M

37

04:37

01:04

112

11:52

00:53

106

06:32

25:01

89

Nate Smith

22

29

M

236

05:56

00:50

63

11:22

00:47

54

06:04

25:01

90

Jeremy Behler

138

35

M

27

04:32

01:00

164

12:23

00:42

92

06:26

25:06

91

Ed Slovenkay

84

40

M

154

05:26

01:03

88

11:39

00:51

62

06:08

25:08

92

Craig Neidlinger

112

29

M

109

05:05

00:51

94

11:42

00:43

143

06:45

25:08

93

Sean Carr

146

31

M

55

04:45

01:09

 

 

12:34

121

06:39

25:09

94

Scott Pederson

104

50

M

148

05:22

01:04

82

11:33

00:51

76

06:17

25:09

95

Ben Ferry

161

28

M

65

04:49

01:25

153

12:20

00:40

47

06:02

25:18

96

Joseph Calvert

185

35

M

167

05:30

01:15

62

11:22

00:44

100

06:29

25:22

97

Daryl Austin

163

30

M

193

05:38

01:05

152

12:19

00:35

15

05:43

25:23

98

Jonathan Heigel

106

42

M

102

05:04

01:12

72

11:29

00:51

146

06:46

25:23

99

Carol Lynn Moore

79

33

F

138

05:18

01:03

97

11:44

00:38

119

06:39

25:24

100

Greg van Amerongen

337

23

M

149

05:23

00:37

107

11:50

00:37

170

07:00

25:29

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

Charlie Ehrenfried

179

30

M

204

05:43

01:07

75

11:30

00:39

96

06:28

25:30

102

Brad Cope

108

29

M

58

04:47

00:55

118

11:58

00:49

188

07:09

25:39

103

jeff watern

38

50

M

136

05:18

01:14

84

11:34

00:57

115

06:35

25:40

104

Erika Wetzel

188

31

F

137

05:18

01:05

129

12:02

00:44

107

06:32

25:44

105

John Atchison

208

26

M

133

05:16

01:05

180

12:35

00:42

52

06:03

25:44

106

Sarah Sanders

141

34

F

60

04:48

01:15

128

12:02

00:45

160

06:54

25:46

107

Steve Trickett

152

35

M

98

05:02

01:03

138

12:11

01:03

91

06:25

25:47

108

Bryan Sieber

53

34

M

165

05:30

01:30

70

11:28

01:11

60

06:07

25:47

109

Kevin Dobson

127

39

M

177

05:35

01:00

165

12:24

00:47

51

06:03

25:50

110

Michelle Prendergast

248

35

F

42

04:39

00:49

162

12:23

00:37

212

07:20

25:50

111

Adrienne Amman

120

32

F

119

05:09

01:05

137

12:11

01:24

36

06:00

25:52

112

Colin Thornburg

114

26

M

74

04:53

01:30

139

12:12

01:08

61

06:08

25:52

113

Sarah Braunshausen

99

32

F

118

05:08

01:19

133

12:07

00:48

98

06:28

25:52

114

Jason Weber

158

40

M

62

04:48

01:20

126

12:02

00:33

184

07:08

25:53

115

Meaghan Jefferson

288

31

F

122

05:11

01:19

95

11:43

00:48

161

06:54

25:57

116

Philip Putnam

93

23

M

178

05:35

01:17

105

11:48

00:48

94

06:27

25:57

117

Mindy Fernando

109

33

F

160

05:27

00:55

160

12:22

00:42

101

06:29

25:57

118

Russell Sullivan

237

22

M

35

04:37

00:35

251

13:24

00:32

149

06:48

25:57

119

Marie Repec

73

36

F

189

05:37

01:27

87

11:38

01:07

57

06:06

25:57

120

Robert Craun

323

23

M

126

05:13

01:09

150

12:18

01:02

78

06:17

26:02

121

Don Ehinger

218

44

M

76

04:54

00:48

113

11:54

00:50

243

07:34

26:02

122

Mike Balent

231

31

M

208

05:44

01:31

54

11:15

01:04

93

06:27

26:03

123

Mike Ballenger

89

20

M

286

06:21

01:07

98

11:45

00:55

29

05:54

26:05

124

Don Cain

165

51

M

139

05:19

01:01

155

12:21

00:45

122

06:39

26:06

125

Cathie Phillips

247

38

F

79

04:55

01:14

141

12:13

00:46

167

06:59

26:08

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

Stacey Conrad

303

27

F

104

05:04

00:56

130

12:03

00:55

186

07:09

26:09

127

Amanda Lindsey

148

31

F

115

05:08

01:19

127

12:02

01:01

118

06:39

26:11

128

David Bialkowski

68

47

M

57

04:46

01:32

142

12:15

00:51

141

06:45

26:11

129

Brian Garrison

263

29

M

190

05:38

01:19

134

12:07

00:57

64

06:09

26:12

130

James Kelley

63

50

M

188

05:37

01:20

114

11:55

00:50

99

06:28

26:12

131

Sarah Mugge

254

29

F

90

04:58

01:01

121

11:59

00:48

228

07:25

26:13

132

Dan Albright

88

23

M

145

05:21

01:05

90

11:40

00:41

220

07:23

26:14

133

Anthony Rudd

280

26

M

172

05:33

01:04

132

12:04

00:59

112

06:34

26:15

134

Jared Robey

212

37

M

195

05:39

01:07

109

11:51

01:04

110

06:33

26:16

135

Brodie Birkel

90

31

M

127

05:14

01:15

104

11:48

00:39

209

07:19

26:16

136

Timothy Nijakowski

246

40

M

299

06:35

00:59

156

12:21

00:25

27

05:54

26:16

137

rob reddy

56

46

M

89

04:58

00:57

119

11:58

00:57

235

07:29

26:21

138

Jeremy Coffey

268

29

M

227

05:52

01:19

55

11:16

01:10

139

06:44

26:22

139

John Owen

159

35

M

77

04:54

01:32

170

12:27

01:07

83

06:22

26:23

140

Brian Tonner

167

49

M

39

04:38

01:04

210

12:51

00:55

163

06:55

26:24

141

Brian Grafton

242

42

M

184

05:36

01:23

79

11:32

01:09

138

06:43

26:25

142

JP Bordeleau

164

37

M

272

06:15

00:55

102

11:48

00:46

125

06:41

26:27

143

Katherine Krummen

346

27

F

147

05:22

00:57

194

12:40

00:41

150

06:48

26:31

144

Bruce Borawski

207

54

M

158

05:26

01:21

91

11:41

00:51

192

07:12

26:33

145

Buddy van Vugt

229

36

M

255

06:02

01:00

167

12:25

00:33

108

06:33

26:36

146

Ken Koppenhaver

180

43

M

64

04:49

01:44

154

12:21

01:00

130

06:41

26:37

147

Sara Skilliter

154

40

F

179

05:35

01:33

145

12:16

00:50

84

06:22

26:38

148

Andrew Menter

198

38

M

151

05:24

01:10

190

12:39

00:43

131

06:41

26:39

149

Michael Conlon

130

40

M

221

05:48

01:32

168

12:25

00:48

53

06:04

26:39

150

Michael Pater

335

31

M

21

04:27

01:42

158

12:22

00:53

197

07:14

26:39

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

151

Brent Baker

125

40

M

164

05:29

01:16

171

12:28

00:46

123

06:40

26:40

152

Valerie Jones

155

33

F

201

05:42

01:32

123

12:00

00:56

104

06:32

26:43

153

Mark Durno

91

42

M

183

05:36

01:10

68

11:26

00:57

248

07:35

26:46

154

Conor Macfarlane

82

32

M

80

04:55

01:22

125

12:01

01:11

208

07:18

26:50

155

Janet Edwards

194

34

F

187

05:37

01:01

208

12:48

00:42

128

06:41

26:51

156

Lindsay Bruick

145

30

F

116

05:08

01:41

175

12:33

00:58

102

06:30

26:52

157

Ken Wood

172

45

M

92

04:59

01:14

177

12:34

00:56

181

07:06

26:52

158

Jasin Pasho

187

38

M

278

06:17

01:32

67

11:25

01:01

120

06:39

26:55

159

Emily Bolthouse

374

22

F

141

05:21

01:00

209

12:49

00:53

155

06:51

26:56

160

Kimberly Seder

200

27

F

157

05:26

00:57

143

12:16

00:44

247

07:35

27:00

161

Gavin Nunns

92

33

M

153

05:26

01:27

116

11:56

00:51

210

07:19

27:01

162

ryan ellis

175

32

M

156

05:26

00:56

169

12:27

00:42

234

07:29

27:01

163

Marty McKenna

100

39

M

106

05:05

 

 

 

 

349

21:58

27:03

164

Rob Barlow

273

45

M

107

05:05

01:45

159

12:22

00:54

164

06:56

27:03

165

Craig Fitzpatrick

139

41

M

262

06:05

00:50

188

12:38

00:47

140

06:44

27:06

166

john sosniecki

132

44

M

264

06:11

01:08

111

11:52

00:39

200

07:15

27:06

167

Louie Caffero

102

48

M

170

05:31

01:33

144

12:16

00:53

158

06:52

27:07

168

Justus Derx

121

46

M

248

06:00

01:30

115

11:56

00:40

168

06:59

27:07

169

Victoria Gilbert

236

23

F

166

05:30

01:05

198

12:42

00:40

193

07:12

27:11

170

Paul Taivalkoski

126

54

M

112

05:07

01:31

213

12:53

00:57

132

06:42

27:12

171

Chris Lopez

117

44

M

232

05:54

01:34

157

12:21

00:50

105

06:32

27:13

172

Tim Edwards

241

38

M

225

05:51

01:12

166

12:24

00:42

175

07:03

27:13

173

Krist Geyer

176

29

M

192

05:38

01:43

136

12:10

01:10

103

06:30

27:14

174

Scott Yeomans

183

46

M

277

06:17

01:40

89

11:39

00:55

134

06:42

27:15

175

James Szczygiel

157

51

M

181

05:36

01:04

178

12:34

00:49

191

07:12

27:16

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

176

Jennifer Parker

255

25

F

140

05:19

00:59

185

12:36

00:48

237

07:31

27:17

177

Thomas Impellitteri

189

42

M

211

05:45

01:00

189

12:38

00:37

203

07:15

27:17

178

MJ Slikas

58

42

F

67

04:49

01:12

211

12:51

00:51

250

07:36

27:21

179

David-Quyen Nguyen

383

23

M

129

05:14

00:40

173

12:32

00:48

289

08:06

27:22

180

Lane Brostrom

129

49

M

155

05:26

02:04

147

12:17

00:54

136

06:43

27:25

181

Chuck Harrison

131

48

M

199

05:41

01:28

163

12:23

01:19

114

06:35

27:27

182

Hubie Krawczyk

410

50

M

176

05:35

01:18

92

11:41

01:19

241

07:33

27:29

183

Ann Frost

258

49

F

81

04:55

01:30

196

12:41

01:12

199

07:14

27:35

184

Iris Lessard

370

24

F

174

05:33

01:00

215

12:56

00:45

213

07:20

27:35

185

Graham Dunn

228

38

M

125

05:13

01:07

197

12:41

01:01

239

07:33

27:36

186

Kelly Yeomans

128

32

F

215

05:46

01:22

174

12:33

00:53

178

07:04

27:41

187

Ian Hoffman

226

43

M

247

06:00

01:35

122

11:59

01:05

171

07:00

27:41

188

Burt DeHaven

171

52

M

237

05:57

01:35

135

12:10

00:51

183

07:07

27:42

189

Scott Liston

230

48

M

143

05:21

01:13

247

13:21

00:45

173

07:01

27:43

190

Ryan Foster

9

27

M

194

05:39

01:17

222

13:03

00:55

154

06:50

27:46

191

Tim Barrett

315

41

M

291

06:24

01:41

124

12:00

00:55

145

06:46

27:48

192

patrick turley

153

48

M

123

05:12

02:02

187

12:37

00:51

176

07:03

27:48

193

Jan Musil

162

39

M

222

05:48

00:54

151

12:19

00:55

272

07:51

27:49

194

Andrew Hall

196

43

M

275

06:16

01:06

140

12:12

00:51

219

07:23

27:49

195

kevin baldwin

286

16

M

205

05:43

00:50

181

12:35

00:47

277

07:53

27:51

196

deborah battaglia

184

44

F

202

05:42

00:36

249

13:21

00:48

218

07:22

27:52

197

Amy Engel

400

29

F

91

04:59

01:29

220

13:00

01:00

217

07:22

27:52

198

Brigid Webb

307

22

F

120

05:10

00:58

227

13:04

01:03

251

07:37

27:53

199

Chad Lockard

222

33

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

350

27:54

27:54

200

Cheryl Rosentreter

224

51

F

124

05:12

01:10

207

12:47

00:57

269

07:46

27:54

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

201

Darren Fortney

122

44

M

230

05:53

01:30

193

12:40

01:03

144

06:46

27:54

202

lynda leigh

86

40

F

121

05:10

01:05

253

13:26

00:50

223

07:24

27:56

203

Diane Schlipper

213

39

F

171

05:32

01:27

202

12:44

00:58

195

07:13

27:56

204

Nicholas Ayers

210

30

M

258

06:03

01:31

176

12:34

01:04

135

06:42

27:57

205

Marleigh Hill

305

21

F

244

05:58

00:59

234

13:13

00:51

159

06:53

27:57

206

Nick Hansen

95

34

M

84

04:57

01:00

232

13:10

01:34

196

07:14

27:57

207

Mark Griffin

174

37

M

206

05:44

01:21

172

12:30

01:07

206

07:17

28:00

208

Alexander Douglass

135

23

M

111

05:06

01:16

246

13:20

00:55

222

07:24

28:02

209

Brian Lindgren

166

43

M

97

05:01

01:30

184

12:36

01:13

259

07:41

28:03

210

Enrico Lagman

329

36

M

245

05:58

01:31

201

12:43

01:02

148

06:47

28:04

211

Margaret Gray

345

33

F

220

05:48

01:18

219

12:59

00:50

185

07:08

28:05

212

Steve Schoonover

336

50

M

186

05:37

01:38

161

12:22

01:08

211

07:19

28:06

213

Kevin Parker

334

45

M

284

06:21

01:18

192

12:40

00:51

162

06:55

28:07

214

vicki updike

202

43

F

207

05:44

01:18

228

13:04

00:54

182

07:07

28:09

215

Dennis Breen

124

40

M

159

05:26

01:36

200

12:43

01:07

201

07:15

28:09

216

Deanna Kollias

243

28

F

196

05:40

01:48

216

12:56

00:40

180

07:06

28:12

217

Matt Mejia

197

43

M

163

05:28

01:40

203

12:45

01:09

190

07:11

28:15

218

Jerry Swartzel Jr.

205

51

M

285

06:21

01:18

214

12:55

00:39

172

07:00

28:17

219

michael miller

342

50

M

287

06:21

01:41

103

11:48

00:53

242

07:34

28:19

220

Ben Norton

232

46

M

256

06:03

01:41

199

12:43

00:48

189

07:10

28:26

221

Kyle Williams

295

33

M

132

05:16

01:20

183

12:36

00:46

310

08:28

28:27

222

chris dawson

282

38

M

182

05:36

01:40

131

12:04

00:39

311

08:29

28:28

223

Maris DiTolla

206

38

F

146

05:22

01:08

254

13:27

00:57

254

07:38

28:34

224

Patti Warr

118

49

F

210

05:45

01:28

212

12:53

00:51

252

07:37

28:35

225

William Biscoff

235

46

M

322

07:05

01:38

204

12:45

00:57

71

06:15

28:42

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

226

Kate Kenny

269

29

F

51

04:43

01:01

245

13:19

00:55

322

08:45

28:45

227

Chad Correll

160

39

M

216

05:46

01:26

195

12:41

01:12

267

07:44

28:51

228

Lisa Wilber

262

36

F

246

05:59

01:30

223

13:03

01:16

177

07:04

28:54

229

Randy Bartosh

144

54

M

274

06:16

00:57

237

13:15

01:09

204

07:17

28:55

230

John Naab

333

30

M

249

06:00

01:00

191

12:39

01:21

285

08:02

29:03

231

Jodi Fitzharris

223

27

F

276

06:16

01:26

258

13:31

00:59

153

06:49

29:04

232

James Holloway

259

42

M

209

05:45

01:02

257

13:30

00:46

288

08:05

29:11

233

Laura Wheatley

272

27

F

260

06:04

01:41

149

12:18

01:12

278

07:54

29:11

234

Geoffrey Gentry

354

40

M

217

05:47

01:28

235

13:14

00:56

268

07:45

29:11

235

danielle keaney

186

39

F

130

05:14

01:25

278

13:53

00:59

256

07:39

29:11

236

michele faul

195

49

F

228

05:52

01:20

243

13:19

01:26

198

07:14

29:13

237

Mindy Craven

191

30

F

175

05:33

01:24

239

13:17

00:52

287

08:04

29:13

238

ken larson

220

52

M

298

06:34

01:28

186

12:37

01:28

187

07:09

29:17

239

Sean Sloan

372

42

M

224

05:51

01:22

264

13:37

01:01

221

07:23

29:17

240

Matthew Mitchell

396

30

M

212

05:45

01:37

240

13:17

00:59

258

07:41

29:21

241

Bernie Conway

101

56

M

113

05:07

01:33

267

13:40

01:02

281

07:58

29:22

242

keith bowersox

267

52

M

131

05:15

01:11

217

12:57

01:35

307

08:23

29:23

243

Phil Smeigh

300

44

M

197

05:40

01:31

241

13:19

01:27

225

07:25

29:24

244

jennifer pixley

283

35

F

271

06:14

01:30

206

12:46

01:08

264

07:44

29:24

245

Suzanne Woodling

277

43

F

259

06:04

01:22

182

12:36

01:03

313

08:30

29:36

246

Alice Spriesterbach

362

49

F

213

05:46

01:31

281

13:59

01:23

166

06:57

29:38

247

Christopher Schell

344

32

M

235

05:56

01:33

233

13:12

01:20

249

07:35

29:38

248

Mark McDonald

275

29

M

110

05:05

02:04

231

13:09

01:52

233

07:28

29:40

249

Lynn Braun

310

39

F

328

07:23

01:06

238

13:16

00:43

194

07:13

29:42

250

Tim Bowman

373

56

M

251

06:01

01:48

236

13:14

00:54

266

07:44

29:44

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

251

Nathaniel Rychlik

151

29

M

243

05:58

01:42

226

13:04

01:23

244

07:34

29:44

252

Randy Knutson

340

48

M

200

05:41

01:02

298

14:25

00:51

261

07:42

29:44

253

Glenn Luther

181

53

M

261

06:05

02:01

205

12:46

01:25

232

07:27

29:46

254

Rebecca Kurtz

178

25

F

100

05:03

01:16

294

14:15

01:05

291

08:08

29:48

255

Paul Kozlowski

279

33

M

239

05:57

01:40

230

13:06

01:21

265

07:44

29:50

256

Ben Wuellner

319

28

M

128

05:14

01:40

218

12:58

02:22

245

07:35

29:51

257

Jay Adams

214

38

M

161

05:27

01:33

271

13:42

00:52

297

08:17

29:52

258

RON BOTE

240

45

M

229

05:53

01:28

277

13:51

01:17

224

07:24

29:56

259

Karen Curtis

142

44

F

203

05:42

01:43

259

13:32

00:51

290

08:07

29:57

260

Stephanie Rose

252

42

F

218

05:47

01:58

266

13:39

01:07

227

07:25

29:58

261

Trish Marshall

238

48

F

173

05:33

01:16

290

14:11

00:58

282

07:59

29:59

262

Wendy Lopez

401

33

F

152

05:24

01:25

274

13:47

01:00

303

08:22

30:00

263

Karla Bishop Lopez

353

34

F

266

06:12

01:26

269

13:41

00:57

263

07:43

30:02

264

Rachel Sierminski

233

29

F

311

06:51

01:03

289

14:11

01:15

126

06:41

30:02

265

Yasuhiro Fueta

395

52

M

253

06:01

01:51

297

14:18

01:05

165

06:56

30:14

266

james Armstrong

299

31

M

269

06:14

01:04

261

13:34

00:59

304

08:22

30:14

267

Don Williams

343

61

M

280

06:18

01:44

255

13:28

01:09

253

07:37

30:17

268

Sabrina Bruckner

173

42

F

169

05:31

01:27

273

13:47

01:00

314

08:30

30:18

269

Megan Blaszak

350

20

F

303

06:42

01:10

296

14:17

00:48

214

07:21

30:20

270

Deanne Hufnagel

276

28

F

281

06:19

01:37

265

13:38

01:27

216

07:22

30:24

271

Jennifer Clark

217

48

F

339

07:47

01:48

179

12:35

01:08

207

07:18

30:37

272

Luther Mountjoy

332

41

M

327

07:22

01:37

260

13:32

01:00

179

07:05

30:38

273

Anne Rackers

308

42

F

342

08:06

01:12

224

13:03

00:57

229

07:26

30:46

274

Ralph Cairns

387

46

M

185

05:37

01:18

279

13:53

01:02

328

08:54

30:46

275

Tyler Foster

312

28

M

288

06:22

02:18

275

13:50

01:41

113

06:35

30:47

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

276

Christine Palmquist

199

46

F

240

05:57

01:24

270

13:42

01:00

319

08:43

30:48

277

Neal Martindale

266

53

M

268

06:12

01:33

272

13:43

00:56

302

08:22

30:48

278

Tony Thomas

292

55

M

297

06:32

03:06

148

12:17

01:13

255

07:39

30:49

279

cynthia heady

380

50

F

295

06:30

01:18

291

14:12

02:06

127

06:41

30:49

280

Mary Ann Butzke

170

49

F

300

06:36

01:27

225

13:03

01:27

295

08:15

30:50

281

Jeff Hogan

239

43

M

282

06:19

02:20

244

13:19

01:25

231

07:26

30:51

282

Shane Brezee

251

46

M

233

05:54

01:56

263

13:37

01:12

293

08:11

30:53

283

Joel Anders

285

35

M

252

06:01

02:39

262

13:35

01:21

202

07:15

30:53

284

Wayne Francis

264

46

M

270

06:14

02:12

280

13:54

01:05

230

07:26

30:53

285

Stacie Buck

253

28

F

324

07:07

01:28

256

13:28

01:25

226

07:25

30:55

286

Kirk Jiannacopoulos

257

48

M

180

05:35

01:52

284

14:03

01:23

292

08:11

31:06

287

David Kurtz

284

60

M

219

05:48

01:50

252

13:25

01:17

325

08:50

31:11

288

Ross Eagle

359

45

M

234

05:56

01:33

288

14:11

01:20

294

08:12

31:13

289

GEORGIOS GEORGIOU

348

39

M

306

06:46

01:55

242

13:19

01:14

283

07:59

31:15

290

Jami Williams

293

36

F

231

05:54

01:50

300

14:29

01:08

271

07:50

31:15

291

Tara Kreuser

289

30

F

302

06:38

01:28

276

13:50

01:13

286

08:04

31:15

292

Anna Mittermann

245

29

F

241

05:58

01:20

303

14:34

01:05

306

08:23

31:20

293

Wills DeMoulin

365

22

M

267

06:12

00:54

319

15:01

00:44

316

08:34

31:27

294

Earl Gunther

366

39

M

214

05:46

01:55

301

14:33

01:30

270

07:47

31:32

295

Doug LeMaster

244

47

M

325

07:15

01:55

268

13:41

01:32

205

07:17

31:42

296

Jeremiah Walton

338

30

M

336

07:41

01:11

315

14:55

01:10

137

06:43

31:44

297

John Sachs

298

44

M

330

07:26

01:55

248

13:21

01:07

276

07:53

31:44

298

Craig MacGibbon

320

48

M

257

06:03

02:18

282

14:00

01:05

298

08:17

31:45

299

Nathan Allen

378

31

M

341

07:54

01:17

221

13:01

01:42

274

07:52

31:48

300

Colleen Durham

294

30

F

198

05:40

01:54

326

15:17

01:05

279

07:55

31:54

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

301

David Hohl

311

34

M

242

05:58

01:40

316

14:56

00:50

312

08:30

31:56

302

david markwardt

227

50

M

263

06:06

02:25

292

14:13

01:23

273

07:51

32:01

303

Kelly Stimson

318

42

F

238

05:57

02:07

293

14:13

00:58

321

08:43

32:01

304

Alice Hohl

309

35

F

254

06:02

01:36

309

14:47

01:02

315

08:33

32:02

305

Tim Hunter

219

56

M

310

06:50

02:37

286

14:07

00:56

246

07:35

32:07

306

Carol Crooks

324

44

F

329

07:26

01:54

287

14:09

01:05

260

07:42

32:16

307

Jeanne Bascuk

209

44

F

304

06:44

01:41

146

12:17

01:18

341

10:15

32:17

308

Tammy Schlau

376

47

F

265

06:12

01:41

311

14:48

01:19

309

08:27

32:29

309

Steven J Estes

326

31

M

289

06:23

02:25

314

14:53

01:20

236

07:30

32:32

310

Kelly Estes

327

28

F

168

05:31

03:13

308

14:44

01:31

238

07:32

32:33

311

Sarah Speicher

357

30

F

223

05:50

01:58

285

14:07

01:46

331

09:07

32:50

312

Juliette Couratier

322

41

F

301

06:38

01:37

302

14:33

01:14

327

08:51

32:55

313

Debbie Bulten

302

42

F

273

06:15

02:01

299

14:27

01:03

334

09:08

32:57

314

James Blais

287

58

M

313

06:54

02:09

306

14:40

01:23

280

07:56

33:05

315

Karin Harrell

339

31

F

319

06:58

02:38

312

14:48

01:06

240

07:33

33:06

316

Marco Fernandez

256

39

M

314

06:55

01:44

328

15:22

01:12

275

07:52

33:07

317

david potter

265

47

M

292

06:25

01:58

323

15:08

01:16

301

08:21

33:10

318

Rick Johnson

358

58

M

326

07:22

02:08

320

15:01

01:16

215

07:21

33:11

319

Yvonne Buchheit

301

40

F

316

06:57

01:37

295

14:16

01:41

320

08:43

33:16

320

Joe Pautler

260

37

M

293

06:25

02:29

317

14:57

01:07

299

08:18

33:18

321

Alan McGillivray

211

69

M

332

07:32

01:06

335

16:04

00:53

262

07:42

33:20

322

Leigh Ann Knaus

377

31

F

296

06:30

02:15

313

14:49

01:51

284

07:59

33:27

323

Sean Lohbeck

306

38

M

317

06:57

01:27

307

14:41

01:28

329

08:59

33:34

324

scott miller

297

43

M

345

08:42

02:30

229

13:05

01:37

257

07:40

33:35

325

Paula Heron

351

34

F

279

06:17

02:36

331

15:30

00:56

296

08:16

33:37

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

326

Matthew Geis

355

34

M

305

06:45

01:59

250

13:23

02:32

330

09:06

33:48

327

mary kay migdal

364

49

F

343

08:19

01:28

310

14:47

00:52

305

08:23

33:51

328

eric brouillard

363

47

M

333

07:32

01:42

305

14:36

01:37

318

08:43

34:12

329

Terry Horner

367

34

M

335

07:40

02:06

304

14:35

01:17

317

08:41

34:21

330

Julie Rubin

249

38

F

346

08:51

03:15

283

14:01

01:34

117

06:38

34:21

331

Nathan Mertz

331

34

M

307

06:46

01:32

334

15:50

01:07

335

09:11

34:29

332

Joe Danyliw

278

39

M

308

06:47

01:48

333

15:40

01:05

333

09:08

34:30

333

Carolyn Tory harper

317

28

F

250

06:01

01:07

342

17:28

01:13

324

08:47

34:38

334

Gloria Rose-James

389

51

F

320

07:00

02:01

327

15:22

01:26

326

08:50

34:41

335

Patrick Tannish

390

37

M

318

06:57

02:33

330

15:26

01:09

323

08:47

34:54

336

Becky Pommer-Jones

347

52

F

283

06:20

01:38

340

16:44

00:58

337

09:24

35:06

337

Leslie Holton

381

43

F

309

06:47

01:13

321

15:03

01:36

345

10:34

35:15

338

Teresa Macfarlane

375

32

F

312

06:51

01:34

337

16:30

01:14

336

09:14

35:24

339

Matt Schmandt

368

28

M

334

07:36

02:52

325

15:15

01:27

300

08:19

35:30

340

Gary Fuller

316

40

M

323

07:07

02:14

324

15:09

01:38

338

09:31

35:40

341

Diana Wedow

321

51

F

294

06:26

02:06

329

15:25

01:15

344

10:27

35:40

342

Dan Ratliff

371

54

M

344

08:23

01:41

318

14:57

01:01

340

09:38

35:42

343

Carolyn Wiley

341

28

F

290

06:24

02:35

339

16:39

01:51

308

08:24

35:55

344

Tim Kelley

369

29

M

338

07:46

02:24

322

15:04

01:06

342

10:15

36:37

345

Susan Kelley

356

28

F

331

07:26

02:02

332

15:38

01:08

343

10:21

36:37

346

Theresa Pipher

386

56

F

337

07:44

01:53

336

16:28

01:30

332

09:08

36:45

347

Amy Oliver

360

37

F

315

06:56

01:25

338

16:35

01:03

346

11:02

37:03

348

Veronica Acuna

392

29

F

347

09:46

01:30

341

16:50

01:20

339

09:34

39:02

349

Marvin Greenlee

391

36

M

340

07:51

02:34

344

21:11

01:09

347

11:38

44:27

350

Russell Kennedy

397

41

M

321

07:02

01:48

343

20:44

01:09

348

14:30

45:15