Little Smokies

Overall Results

May 22, 2011


HFP Racing


 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

 

1

Bryan Krabbe

429

36

M

3

26:56

02:58

1

2:40:59

00:47

2

1:36:22

4:48:03

 

2

Edward Walker

499

41

M

5

29:29

01:13

2

2:42:49

01:02

1

1:35:54

4:50:28

 

3

Billy Hughes

422

36

M

2

26:36

01:47

3

2:47:11

00:49

6

1:52:42

5:09:07

 

4

Jesse Frost

421

35

M

18

33:02

02:26

5

2:55:07

01:32

3

1:41:44

5:13:55

 

5

Chris Martin

463

40

M

6

29:40

03:20

7

2:59:26

 

4

1:47:12

5:19:40

 

6

Chris Farmer

420

26

M

24

34:10

02:49

4

2:52:41

01:42

7

1:55:31

5:26:55

 

7

Geoff Giroux

428

38

M

4

27:36

01:27

9

3:01:13

02:00

8

1:56:40

5:28:58

 

8

Tosh Ueda

501

41

M

7

29:56

01:59

11

3:03:00

03:04

5

1:51:21

5:29:20

 

9

Laurent Rouaud

423

49

M

15

32:49

02:31

8

2:59:43

01:14

9

1:56:41

5:33:00

 

10

Terry Hart

496

51

M

29

35:59

02:19

6

2:57:55

01:18

16

2:04:56

5:42:29

 

11

Chris Dwyer

450

31

M

9

30:38

01:51

14

3:07:53

01:15

14

2:02:53

5:44:32

 

12

Matt Murrell

500

41

M

25

34:12

01:19

10

3:01:30

01:23

17

2:06:16

5:44:42

 

13

Jeff Salatino

425

24

M

10

30:56

01:02

13

3:04:48

02:22

18

2:07:31

5:46:41

 

14

Nathan Whitman

471

38

M

23

34:10

04:19

22

3:17:14

02:43

19

2:08:38

6:07:06

 

15

David Crawford

443

39

M

62

44:00

01:28

15

3:10:42

01:58

21

2:09:45

6:07:54

 

16

Andrew Wolfgang

424

22

M

12

31:16

01:54

20

3:15:06

01:05

29

2:18:49

6:08:12

 

17

Jed Hartings

449

38

M

40

38:32

04:30

25

3:21:06

02:21

13

2:01:56

6:08:26

 

18

Rick Rick

426

36

M

14

32:27

03:50

12

3:04:38

02:45

35

2:24:54

6:08:37

 

19

Kyle Sawyer

436

28

M

8

30:21

02:04

17

3:12:49

00:53

33

2:23:07

6:09:16

 

20

Jim Wu

478

36

M

59

43:07

02:17

18

3:13:25

01:00

22

2:10:11

6:10:03

 

21

Nancy Fudacz

465

45

F

35

37:20

01:41

32

3:28:59

01:20

12

2:00:55

6:10:15

 

22

Charles Whistler

427

33

M

32

36:10

02:04

19

3:14:17

02:41

26

2:16:14

6:11:28

 

23

Andy Perrino

435

51

M

21

33:48

02:46

21

3:16:22

01:53

28

2:17:16

6:12:07

 

24

Dan Wesley

446

41

M

22

33:56

02:30

23

3:18:16

02:40

27

2:16:35

6:13:59

 

25

Michael Doran

454

43

M

66

46:06

03:47

27

3:22:57

01:48

11

2:00:10

6:14:50

 

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

Ryan Vincent

469

31

M

34

37:19

02:24

38

3:33:44

01:14

20

2:09:35

6:24:18

27

Steven Thompson

444

40

M

53

41:25

03:20

16

3:10:47

02:40

36

2:26:33

6:24:47

28

Brian Forrester

431

45

M

26

34:18

02:33

29

3:26:50

01:49

31

2:22:23

6:27:55

29

David Krekeler

475

52

M

63

44:54

05:36

44

3:38:55

03:42

10

1:57:08

6:30:17

30

Bill Volchko

434

21

M

20

33:46

02:28

35

3:31:53

01:24

32

2:22:55

6:32:27

31

Andy Stover

462

30

M

46

39:27

02:19

26

3:22:38

01:53

40

2:29:15

6:35:34

32

Doug Cashel

479

38

M

70

51:22

02:57

41

3:36:16

02:11

15

2:03:12

6:36:00

33

Jonathan Schubert

486

28

M

65

45:12

05:03

28

3:22:57

02:52

30

2:21:59

6:38:05

34

Ruth Kohstall

481

57

F

54

41:49

02:40

33

3:30:25

02:06

34

2:23:45

6:40:46

35

Chad Thorpe

448

24

M

30

36:01

03:33

24

3:20:30

02:35

53

2:41:52

6:44:35

36

Rick Sherrer

432

41

M

17

32:56

02:11

43

3:38:05

02:28

39

2:29:03

6:44:45

37

Bradley Stover

437

33

M

61

43:44

02:33

30

3:28:14

02:44

41

2:29:42

6:46:59

38

Jordan Barnhart

489

49

M

56

41:58

04:49

36

3:32:31

03:18

38

2:26:50

6:49:28

39

Scott Leblanc

488

40

M

42

38:38

04:59

40

3:35:21

03:49

37

2:26:44

6:49:33

40

John Whitney

494

47

M

51

40:30

03:53

39

3:34:05

02:28

45

2:33:03

6:54:01

41

Eric Buckhave

430

41

M

13

32:19

01:02

31

3:28:32

02:41

56

2:50:01

6:54:37

42

Karen Rosinski

490

49

F

11

31:10

04:14

45

3:39:57

04:19

48

2:35:38

6:55:20

43

Dan Johnson

487

35

M

27

34:54

03:11

47

3:42:16

03:47

44

2:31:32

6:55:42

44

Annette Bryan

460

31

F

49

39:57

04:41

57

3:56:18

03:21

24

2:13:32

6:57:50

45

Roland Molina

457

32

M

50

39:57

04:40

58

3:56:18

02:27

25

2:14:26

6:57:51

46

Nicholas Gaston

493

33

M

31

36:08

02:39

46

3:40:54

03:26

47

2:34:56

6:58:06

47

Joseph Garland

470

58

M

67

46:20

03:55

34

3:30:25

02:55

51

2:40:24

7:04:01

48

Sarah Ochsner

464

41

F

52

41:00

02:49

48

3:43:47

02:24

46

2:34:06

7:04:07

49

Federico Menendez

461

32

M

60

43:20

06:01

62

4:02:49

03:00

23

2:12:40

7:07:52

50

Matthew Butterworth

456

41

M

37

37:34

02:10

37

3:33:07

01:39

60

2:56:25

7:10:57

 

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

Cara Sparks

483

35

F

58

42:34

05:22

53

3:51:01

03:24

43

2:30:43

7:13:06

52

John Moreland

495

44

M

48

39:52

06:39

49

3:43:48

05:22

50

2:38:49

7:14:31

53

Steven Stackhouse

453

24

M

39

37:55

03:45

42

3:36:19

03:33

59

2:55:29

7:17:03

54

Kate Giller

484

42

F

33

36:25

03:56

56

3:54:58

04:48

54

2:43:14

7:23:24

55

Marcus Howard

474

22

M

41

38:38

02:14

59

3:58:30

03:13

52

2:40:58

7:23:35

56

Nicole Williams

447

25

F

69

50:27

06:24

51

3:49:40

01:30

49

2:38:33

7:26:36

57

Jim Phelan

442

46

M

28

35:14

01:59

60

4:00:26

01:34

55

2:47:37

7:26:52

58

Gordon Lane

441

30

M

19

33:17

03:59

70

4:18:37

04:37

42

2:30:26

7:30:58

59

Bonnie Quinn

497

48

F

38

37:34

02:57

54

3:51:50

02:05

61

2:59:32

7:34:00

60

Kristen Hewitt

468

37

F

1

21:43

04:08

71

4:26:40

02:07

57

2:52:46

7:47:26

61

Tyson King

477

36

M

36

37:20

02:53

63

4:03:41

02:33

65

3:08:20

7:54:48

62

Peter Meyers

491

26

M

71

57:39

03:58

61

4:01:07

03:30

58

2:54:18

8:00:34

63

Mike Allea

502

62

M

64

45:06

04:53

67

4:10:50

02:05

62

2:59:42

8:02:38

64

Kimberly Thomas

480

34

F

47

39:38

03:15

68

4:14:27

03:49

64

3:01:45

8:02:56

65

Benjamin T. Bethea

458

39

M

57

42:04

04:09

65

4:05:59

 

67

5:27:00

8:09:12

66

Tim Graves

433

39

M

43

38:41

03:24

66

4:08:12

03:04

66

3:26:32

8:19:53

67

Trevor Jasper

492

23

M

72

1:01:46

01:00

69

4:15:47

01:12

63

3:01:37

8:21:23