Little Smokies

Age Group Results

May 22, 2011


HFP Racing


Little Smokies - Age Group

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

52

Nicole Williams

447

25

1

50:27

06:24

1

3:49:40

01:30

1

2:38:33

7:26:36

7:41:08

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

41

Annette Bryan

460

31

2

39:57

04:41

1

3:56:18

03:21

1

2:13:32

6:57:50

7:13:00

2

58

Kimberly Thomas

480

34

1

39:38

03:15

2

4:14:27

03:49

2

3:01:45

8:02:56

8:17:33

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

48

Cara Sparks

483

35

2

42:34

05:22

1

3:51:01

03:24

1

2:30:43

7:13:06

7:28:19

2

55

Kristen Hewitt

468

37

1

21:43

04:08

2

4:26:40

02:07

2

2:52:46

7:47:26

8:19:49

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

45

Sarah Ochsner

464

41

2

41:00

02:49

1

3:43:47

02:24

1

2:34:06

7:04:07

7:18:03

2

50

Kate Giller

484

42

1

36:25

03:56

2

3:54:58

04:48

2

2:43:14

7:23:24

7:37:51

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

19

Nancy Fudacz

465

45

2

37:20

01:41

1

3:28:59

01:20

1

2:00:55

6:10:15

6:24:11

2

39

Karen Rosinski

490

49

1

31:10

04:14

2

3:39:57

04:19

2

2:35:38

6:55:20

7:08:14

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

31

Ruth Kohstall

481

57

1

41:49

02:40

1

3:30:25

02:06

1

2:23:45

6:40:46

6:55:32

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

12

Jeff Salatino

425

24

1

30:56

01:02

1

3:04:48

02:22

1

2:07:31

5:46:41

6:16:58

2

15

Andrew Wolfgang

424

22

2

31:16

01:54

2

3:15:06

01:05

2

2:18:49

6:08:12

6:21:07

3

27

Bill Volchko

434

21

3

33:46

02:28

4

3:31:53

01:24

3

2:22:55

6:32:27

6:45:46

4

32

Chad Thorpe

448

24

4

36:01

03:33

3

3:20:30

02:35

5

2:41:52

6:44:35

7:14:52

5

49

Steven Stackhouse

453

24

5

37:55

03:45

5

3:36:19

03:33

6

2:55:29

7:17:03

7:47:35

6

51

Marcus Howard

474

22

6

38:38

02:14

6

3:58:30

03:13

4

2:40:58

7:23:35

7:38:07

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

17

Kyle Sawyer

436

28

1

30:21

02:04

1

3:12:49

00:53

2

2:23:07

6:09:16

6:49:29

2

30

Jonathan Schubert

486

28

2

45:12

05:03

2

3:22:57

02:52

1

2:21:59

6:38:05

6:52:09

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

10

Chris Dwyer

450

31

1

30:38

01:51

1

3:07:53

01:15

1

2:02:53

5:44:32

5:57:46

2

20

Charles Whistler

427

33

4

36:10

02:04

2

3:14:17

02:41

5

2:16:14

6:11:28

6:25:07

3

24

Ryan Vincent

469

31

5

37:19

02:24

5

3:33:44

01:14

2

2:09:35

6:24:18

6:55:05

4

28

Andy Stover

462

30

6

39:27

02:19

3

3:22:38

01:53

6

2:29:15

6:35:34

6:49:33

5

34

Bradley Stover

437

33

9

43:44

02:33

4

3:28:14

02:44

7

2:29:42

6:46:59

7:00:58

6

42

Roland Molina

457

32

7

39:57

04:40

7

3:56:18

02:27

4

2:14:26

6:57:51

7:13:00

7

43

Nicholas Gaston

493

33

3

36:08

02:39

6

3:40:54

03:26

9

2:34:56

6:58:06

7:28:52

8

46

Federico Menendez

461

32

8

43:20

06:01

8

4:02:49

03:00

3

2:12:40

7:07:52

7:22:35

9

54

Gordon Lane

441

30

2

33:17

03:59

9

4:18:37

04:37

8

2:30:26

7:30:58

7:44:50

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

1

Bryan Krabbe

429

36

2

26:56

02:58

1

2:40:59

00:47

1

1:36:22

4:48:03

5:04:06

2

3

Billy Hughes

422

36

1

26:36

01:47

2

2:47:11

00:49

3

1:52:42

5:09:07

5:22:13

3

4

Jesse Frost

421

35

5

33:02

02:26

3

2:55:07

01:32

2

1:41:44

5:13:55

5:27:06

4

6

Geoff Giroux

428

38

3

27:36

01:27

4

3:01:13

02:00

4

1:56:40

5:28:58

5:43:58

5

13

Nathan Whitman

471

38

6

34:10

04:19

7

3:17:14

02:43

7

2:08:38

6:07:06

6:24:07

6

14

David Crawford

443

39

12

44:00

01:28

5

3:10:42

01:58

8

2:09:45

6:07:54

6:23:44

7

16

Jed Hartings

449

38

9

38:32

04:30

8

3:21:06

02:21

5

2:01:56

6:08:26

6:22:45

8

18

Jim Wu

478

36

11

43:07

02:17

6

3:13:25

01:00

9

2:10:11

6:10:03

6:24:51

9

29

Doug Cashel

479

38

14

51:22

02:57

9

3:36:16

02:11

6

2:03:12

6:36:00

6:50:37

10

40

Dan Johnson

487

35

7

34:54

03:11

10

3:42:16

03:47

10

2:31:32

6:55:42

7:09:35

11

56

Tyson King

477

36

8

37:20

02:53

12

4:03:41

02:33

11

3:08:20

7:54:48

8:09:12

12

59

Benjamin T. Bethea

458

39

10

42:04

04:09

14

4:05:59

 

12

5:27:00

8:09:12

8:16:25

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

2

Edward Walker

499

41

1

29:29

01:13

1

2:42:49

01:02

1

1:35:54

4:50:28

5:06:31

2

5

Chris Martin

463

40

2

29:40

03:20

2

2:59:26

 

2

1:47:12

5:19:40

5:32:46

3

7

Tosh Ueda

501

41

3

29:56

01:59

4

3:03:00

03:04

3

1:51:21

5:29:20

5:45:27

4

11

Matt Murrell

500

41

7

34:12

01:19

3

3:01:30

01:23

5

2:06:16

5:44:42

6:01:01

5

22

Dan Wesley

446

41

6

33:56

02:30

5

3:18:16

02:40

6

2:16:35

6:13:59

6:27:10

6

23

Michael Doran

454

43

11

46:06

03:47

6

3:22:57

01:48

4

2:00:10

6:14:50

6:29:14

7

33

Rick Sherrer

432

41

5

32:56

02:11

10

3:38:05

02:28

8

2:29:03

6:44:45

6:58:04

8

36

Scott Leblanc

488

40

9

38:38

04:59

9

3:35:21

03:49

7

2:26:44

6:49:33

7:06:23

9

38

Eric Buckhave

430

41

4

32:19

01:02

7

3:28:32

02:41

9

2:50:01

6:54:37

7:08:50

10

47

Matthew Butterworth

456

41

8

37:34

02:10

8

3:33:07

01:39

10

2:56:25

7:10:57

7:25:25

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

8

Laurent Rouaud

423

49

1

32:49

02:31

1

2:59:43

01:14

1

1:56:41

5:33:00

5:46:15

2

25

Brian Forrester

431

45

2

34:18

02:33

2

3:26:50

01:49

2

2:22:23

6:27:55

6:41:19

3

35

Jordan Barnhart

489

49

5

41:58

04:49

3

3:32:31

03:18

3

2:26:50

6:49:28

7:06:24

4

37

John Whitney

494

47

4

40:30

03:53

4

3:34:05

02:28

4

2:33:03

6:54:01

7:09:50

5

53

Jim Phelan

442

46

3

35:14

01:59

5

4:00:26

01:34

5

2:47:37

7:26:52

7:57:24

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

9

Terry Hart

496

51

2

35:59

02:19

1

2:57:55

01:18

2

2:04:56

5:42:29

5:57:20

2

21

Andy Perrino

435

51

1

33:48

02:46

2

3:16:22

01:53

3

2:17:16

6:12:07

6:26:23

3

26

David Krekeler

475

52

4

44:54

05:36

3

3:38:55

03:42

1

1:57:08

6:30:17

6:46:38

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

44

Joseph Garland

470

58

1

46:20

03:55

1

3:30:25

02:55

1

2:40:24

7:04:01

7:20:49

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

57

Mike Allea

502

62

1

45:06

04:53

1

4:10:50

02:05

1

2:59:42

8:02:38

8:17:43

 

Little Smokies - Elite Open

Male 39 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

1

Chris Farmer

420

26

1

34:10

02:49

1

2:52:41

01:42

1

1:55:31

5:26:55

5:36:36

 

Little Smokies - Clydes XL1

Male 39 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

1

Rick Rick

426

36

1

32:27

03:50

1

3:04:38

02:45

1

2:24:54

6:08:37

6:22:13

 

Male 40 and over

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

2

John Moreland

495

44

1

39:52

06:39

1

3:43:48

05:22

1

2:38:49

7:14:31

7:31:24

 

Little Smokies - Clydes XL2

Male 39 and under

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

1

Peter Meyers

491

26

2

57:39

03:58

1

4:01:07

03:30

1

2:54:18

8:00:34

8:14:50

2

2

Tim Graves

433

39

1

38:41

03:24

2

4:08:12

03:04

2

3:26:32

8:19:53

8:33:39

 

Little Smokies - Clydes XL3

Male 40 and over

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

1

Steven Thompson

444

40

1

41:25

03:20

1

3:10:47

02:40

1

2:26:33

6:24:47

6:38:56

 

Little Smokies - Athena

Female

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

1

Bonnie Quinn

497

48

1

37:34

02:57

1

3:51:50

02:05

1

2:59:32

7:34:00

7:47:33

 

Little Smokies - Coed Team

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

1

Trevor Jasper

492

23

1

1:01:46

01:00

1

4:15:47

01:12

1

3:01:37

8:21:23

8:35:33